Who has seen what? - DK Species Ranking


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Redwing ( Turdus iliacus )

Below you see persons who have ticked the specie on their list.

# Name #X Date Location
1 Jørgen Munck 459
2 Morten Bentzon Hansen 452
3 Rolf Christensen 448
4 Ib Jensen 445
5 Ole Amstrup 445
6 Michael Mosebo Jensen 445
7 Jens Lind 444
8 Jimmy Skat Hansen 444
9 Poul Ulrik 442
10 Henrik Højholm 441
11 Steffen Sommer Nielsen 441
12 Henrik Læssøe 440
13 Anders Søgaard 439
14 Claus Brostrøm Nielsen 439
15 Ulf Eschou Møller 437 1993-10-28 Ibsensvej, Ringkøbing
16 Sune Jepsen 437
17 Jan Eske Schmidt 434
18 Lars Paaby 433 1967-10-20 Kobæk Strand
19 Anders Wiig Nielsen 432 2005-04-12 Kattinge Vig (Roskilde)
20 Lars Højmark Mortensen 432
21 Carsten Svejstrup Sørensen 431
22 Henrik Haaning Nielsen 431
23 Ole Kristjansen 431
24 Søren Brinch 430
25 Karl Erik Kristensen 429 1987-10-19 Vest Stadil fjord
26 Henrik Brandt 428
27 Hans Ægidius 428
28 Michael Køie Poulsen 427 1971-03-07 Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
29 Allan Kjær Villesen 427
30 Klaus Malling Olsen 426 1968-10-05 Kokkedal
31 Klaus Malling Olsen 425 1968-10-05 Kokkedal
32 Jørn Vinther Sørensen 424 1974-03-23 Hejnsvig
33 Erik Vikkelsø Rasmussen 424
34 Ole Zoltan Göller 424
35 Anders Hammergart 424 1994-11-05 Hovvig, S
36 Vibeke Tofte 424
37 Per Bo Hansen 423
38 Bo Berg 423
39 Ole Krogh 423
40 Sakari Kauppinen 422
41 Per Poulsen 421 2003-04-10 Skjern enge (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
42 Allan Haagensen 421 1981-09-30 Søndersø (S)
43 Morten Christensen 421
44 Rasmus Turin 421
45 Morten Heegaard 420
46 Klaus Mortensen 420
47 Jens Søgaard Hansen 419
48 Lars Andersen 419 1984-05-01 Fyn
49 Morten Møller Hansen 419
50 Poul Holm 419
51 Andreas Hagerman 419
52 Stinne Aastrup 419 2011-10-09 Tårupgård
53 Lasse Strandgaard 419
54 Martin Thomsen 418
55 Christian Leth 418
56 Rune Sø Neergaard 418
57 Andreas Bruun Kristensen 417
58 Alex Sand Frich 417 1970-10-22 Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
59 Jens Jørgen Andersen 417
60 Jørgen Hulbæk Christiansen 417
61 Kenneth Bach Christensen 416
62 Helge Røjle Christensen 415
63 Sebastian Klein 415
64 Svend Rønnest 415 1967-01-22 Esbjerg
65 Henrik Kristensen 415
66 Eske Morthensen 415
67 Mads Elley 414
68 Susanne Røjle Bruun 414
69 Eric Schaumburg 414 2020-11-12 Gilleleje By (Gribskov)
70 Stig Hartvig Nielsen 413
71 Susanne Bruun 413
72 Torben Evald 412
73 Erik Groth-andersen 411 2002-10-20 Gilbjerghoved
74 Erhardt Ecklon 410
75 Leif Frederiksen 410 1985-04-13 Holmegård Mose
76 Jan Hjort Christensen 410 1974-10-20 Lejre
77 Hans Pinstrup 410
78 Erik Overgård 410 2010-01-01 Årslev Engsø
79 Brian Rasmussen 410 1979-10-26 Utterslev Mose
80 Brian Ravnborg 409
81 John Pedersen 409
82 Birthe Rasmussen 408
83 Frits Rost 408
84 Kristian Birchvald Christensen 408
85 Kent Olsen 408
86 Tina Elley 407
87 Frank Desting 407
88 Per Rasmussen 407
89 Lars Grøn 407 2020-01-03
90 Christian Andersen Jensen 406 2020-01-03 Djursland
91 Thomas Buus Nielsen 406 1988-10-17 Tryggelev Nor & Salme Nor (Langeland)
92 Sven Bødker 406 nivå
93 Anders Espenhain Sørensen 405
94 Jan Lindgaard Rasmussen 405
95 Hjalte Benjamin Johansen 405
96 André Riis Ebbesen 405
97 Henrik Kongshøj Callesen 404
98 Henrik Böhmer 403
99 Jacob Bentzon Hansen 403
100 Thomas Bundgaard Rasmussen 403
101 Stig Toft Madsen 402
102 Søren Kristoffersen 402
103 Svend Erik Petersen 401
104 Klaus Bertram Fries 401
105 Stig Kjærgaard Rasmussen 400 Valby (København).
106 Simon Sigaard Christiansen 400
107 John Frikke 400 1972-04-11 Blåvand (RB)
108 Henrik Korsbæk 400 2000-12-30 Utterslev mose
109 Jacob Sterup 399
110 Gert Juul Jeppesen 399
111 Esben Eriksen 399
112 Jacob Niss 399
113 Christian Hjorth 398 1967-10-28 Arnborg
114 Troels Eske Ortvad 398
115 Niels Bomholt Jensen 398
116 Henrik Pedersen 398 1981-03-21 Gilbjerg
117 Rasmus Due Nielsen 398
118 Jørgen Kabel 396
119 Jan Speiermann 395
120 Jens Dithmarsen 395
121 Leif Novrup 395 2010-01-01 Sevel
122 Anders Bojesen 395
123 Thomas Hellesen 395
124 Peter Christiansen 395 1991-10-13 Blåvands Huk
125 John Jensen 394
126 Peter Hartoft-Jacobsen 394 1994-01-22 Gavnø v. Næstved
127 Annemette Hammer 394
128 Jens Toftelund Madsen 394
129 Mogens Neergaard 393
130 Tonny Ravn Kristiansen 393
131 Rasmus Bisschop-Larsen 392
132 Kurt Willumsen 392
133 Niels Bomholt 392
134 Birger Rasmussen 391 1981-03-29 Tipperne
135 Søren Nygaard 391 1977-03-23 Stevning
136 Jens Ballegaard 390 1965-10-04 Fjordstien Holmsland
137 Andreas Winding 390 2001-01-14 Sejet Nørremark
138 Carsten Bohn Søndergaard 389 2013-11-08 Egå Engsø
139 Henrik Kisbye 389
140 Martin Kviesgaard 388
141 Kim Duus 388
142 Conny Jensen 388 2001-10-20 Lille Vildmose
143 Jens Walsted Christoffersen 388
144 Geert Lauritzen 388
145 Henrik Stenholt 387
146 Anders Drejer 387
147 Michael G.jensen 386 2006-10-17 Blåvand
148 Lene Smith 386
149 Lars Nørgaard Andersen 386
150 Morten Drejer 386
151 Jesper Johannes Madsen 385 1970-10-15
152 Thyge Enevoldsen 384
153 Lars Nielsen 384 2014-10-17 Nørrestrand (Horsens)
154 Anders Prehn 384
155 Søren Haaning Nielsen 384
156 Martin Søgaard Nielsen 384 1991-10-13 Blåvandshuk
157 Kenneth Vegeberg Rude 384 1996-01-01 Lindum Skov, Tjele
158 René Larsen 384 1992-03-29 Åsted ådal, Frederikshavn
159 Stefan Andersen 383
160 Mads Herbøl 383
161 Jan Kiel 383 2009-01-02 Tissø
162 Stephan Skaarup Båsen Lund 383 2003-04-20 Hygum Nor
163 Per Schiermacker-Hansen 383
164 Lars Jensen Kruse 383
165 Andreas Petersen 382
166 John Mikkelsen 382
167 Jakob Engelhard Nielsen 382
168 Peter Leth Olsen 381 2011-09-29 Nørre Lyngvig (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
169 Lis Kastrup 381
170 Dennis Jürgensen 380 1974-10-01 Kagsmosen
171 Gert Green 380
172 Tau Rasmussen 380 1968-12-15 Damhussøen
173 Jeppe Kajgaard 380
174 Morten Ellis Petersen 380
175 Tonny Papillon 379
176 Torben Carlsen 379
177 Bo Thyge Johansen 378
178 Simon Vikstrøm 378
179 Rolf Bisgaard 378
180 Jan Blichert-hansen 377
181 Peder Nygaard Nielsen 377 1968-04-18 Ejstrupholm
182 keld jakobsen 377
183 Per Alnor Kjær 376
184 Michael Trasborg 376
185 David B. Collinge 376 2003-01-04 Bognæs Halvøen (Lejre)
186 Michael Fink Jørgensen 376
187 Peter Koch 376
188 Knud Andreas Jønsson 376
189 Jens Mikkel Lausten 376
190 Susanne Overgaard Petersen 376 1991-03-17 Skagen
191 John Nielsen Schmidt 376
192 Jens Ole Byskov 376 Esbjerg
193 Hans Rytter 375
194 Morten Kofoed-Hansen 375
195 Jakob Dall 375
196 Mogens Erlandsen 375 1973-10-30 Århus å
197 Per Jansen 375
198 Bent Koluda 375
199 Jens Ryge 375
200 Morten Christensen 373 2007-10-21 Uggerby Å (Bindslev - Uggerby) (Hjørring)
201 Frederik Johansen 373
202 Jesper Brodersen 373
203 Erik Kramshøj 373 1959-01-02 amager fælled
204 Lars Jensen 372
205 Niels Henrik Valerius 372 1954-10-31 Kongelunden
206 Alex Rosendal 372
207 Michael Schwalbe 371
208 Per Smith 371
209 Hans Ole Matthiesen 370 1970-10-22 Sønderskoven, Als
210 Anton Liebermann 370 2009-11-04 Haderslev
211 Vagn Freundlich 370 bulbjerg
212 Henrik Hald Nørgaard 369
213 Jan Thomsen 369
214 Mogens Stoustrup 369
215 Jens Ditlev Fromsejer 369
216 Jan Svejgaard Jensen 368 2018-03-10 Allindemagle Skov (Ringsted)
217 Anders P. Tøttrup 368
218 jens ryge petersen 368
219 Egon Østergaard 367
220 Anders Myrtue 367
221 Kield Andersson 367
222 Anders Odd Wulff Nielsen 366
223 Simon Vikstrøm 366 1981-04-12 Gentofte Sø & Brobæk Mose (Insulinmosen) (Gentofte)
224 Kristoffer Hansen 366
225 Mette Jensen 366
226 Jens Gulseth Wessberg 366
227 Mikkel Holck 366
228 Jens Wiberg 365 1982-01-24 Sydhavnen, Langebro - Sjællandsbroen (København)
229 Torben Sebro 365
230 Jan Fischer Rasmussen 365
231 Tommy Kaae 364
232 Hanne Kapala 364 1984-11-24 Utterslev Mose
233 Arne Volf 364
234 Lars Tom-Petersen 364 1965-10-15 Utterslev Mose
235 Flemming Holmslykke Nielsen 364
236 Lars Michael Nielsen 363
237 Paul Nilsson 362
238 Kim Aaen 362
239 Svend Erik Frandsen 362
240 Franck Ishøi 361
241 Gerner Majlandt 361
242 Jan Haaning Nielsen 361
243 Aage Kabbelgaard 360 2020-01-01 Nødebohuse
244 Ole Jenkel 360
245 Lars Vilhelm Hansen 360
246 Bent Nielsen 360
247 Jeppe Bundgaard 360
248 Lars Andersen 360 2007-10-19 Stenstrup Lyng
249 Per Guldhammer Henriksen 359 1980-10-11 Hassenøer
250 Jan Kahr Sørensen 358
251 Else Hjorth 358 2020-03-21 Hjortlund
252 Rune Skjold Tjørnløv 358
253 Timme Nyegaard 357
254 Erling Kock Jensen 357 1996-10-18 Glentevej Vejen
255 Dennis Broe Nielsen 357
256 Thomas Olsen 357
257 Thomas Hasle Ravn 357
258 Hans-Henrik Bay 356 2012-12-15 Nørrestrand (Horsens)
259 Andreas Kristian Pedersen 356
260 Mikkel Rasmussen 356
261 Steen Højmark-Jensen 356 2010-01-03 Vester strand, Jægerspris
262 Agnete Boje 356
263 Leif Schack-Nielsen 355
264 Bjarne Hove-Jensen 355 1965-10-31 Stubbe Sø (Syddjurs) (Syddjurs)
265 Jan Ravnborg 355
266 Tommy Frandsen 355
267 Ole Sørensen 355
268 Stig Linander 355
269 Henrik Mouritsen 355
270 Gerda Bladt 354 2000-03-29 Bjerndrup Mølleå, Kliplev
271 Martin Liebermann 354 1982-04-06 Dragerup Skov
272 Niels Peter Brøgger 354 2003-10-04 Bølling Sø og områder omkr. søen (Silkeborg)
273 Jonas Pedersen 354
274 Mikkel Willemoes 352
275 Arne Ruohonen 352
276 Morten Jensen 351 2019-04-09 Sandflugtsplantage (Odsherred)
277 Sten Petersen 351 2013-12-22 Høvelte Øvelsesterræn
278 Mai-britt Olsen 351
279 John Liep 351
280 Knud N. Flensted 350 1979-10-02 Boserup Skov
281 Jan Smidt 350
282 Janus Ethelberg 350
283 Jens Christian Olsen 349
284 Morten Rasmussen 349
285 Gøran Halmø Jakobsen 348 2014-09-30 Hønen, Sønderho
286 Edda Riiser 348
287 Rene Christensen 347 1976-10-27 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
288 Daniel Palm Eskildsen 347
289 Morten Jenrich Hansen 347
290 Henrik Dahl 347
291 Kim Mogensen 347
292 Søren Blanke 346
293 Joakim Matthiesen 346 2017-11-09 Køge ås
294 Kurt M. Nielsen 346
295 Jørgen Bjerregaard 346 2005-01-01
296 Mikkel Kure Jakobsen 346
297 Flemming Søndergaard 346
298 Philip Elbek 345
299 Christian Rørdam 345
300 Lars Maltha Rasmussen 345
301 Silas Kristian Krag Olofson 345
302 Jesper Brinkmann Nielsen 345 1999-11-14 Urhøjvej v. Gørlev
303 Henrik Kingo Andersen 345 Otterup
304 David Manstrup 343 2005-05-01 Brattingsborg Skov (Samsø)
305 Jan Østerby Olesen 343
306 Asger Lykkegaard Møldrup 343
307 Henning Bach Christensen 343
308 Troells Melgaard 343
309 Erik Munch Kristiansen 343
310 Sune Riis Sørensen 342
311 Carsten Jørgensen 342 2010-04-03 Fuglsø Mariager
312 Mikael Funch 342
313 John Steffensen 342
314 John Winkler Neumann 342
315 Kurt Prentow 341
316 Troels Leuenhagen Petersen Tlp 341
317 Laila Neermann 340 2017-11-06 Margrethekog, Sønderjylland
318 Martin Høj Hansen 340
319 Jonas Gadgaard 340
320 Steen E. Jensen 339
321 Hans Henrik Larsen 338 2002-10-06 Hanstholm
322 Mark Hammond 338
323 Stefan Sturup 338 1983-10-25 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
324 Bo Hansen 338 2017-03-12 Verup mose
325 Thomas Siig Kristensen 338
326 Jes Wilhelmsen 338
327 Ole Olesen 337
328 Susanne Boutrup 337
329 Søren Bøgelund 337
330 Carsten Gadgaard 337
331 Johan Henrik Funder Castenschiold 337 2002-10-06 Hanstholm
332 Freya Mørup-Petersen 337 2012-11-11 Øvetærrenet, Allerød
333 Lasse Braae 336
334 Kaj Erik Nielsen 336 2013-01-01 Vust Holme
335 Ken Rasmussen 336
336 Ivan Olsen 336
337 Jørgen Peter Kjeldsen 335 2007-03-26 Lund Fjord (Thisted)
338 Kurt Christensen 335 1991-05-03 Møn
339 Klaus Kevin Kristensen 335
340 Kresten Madsen 334 Jelling
341 Simon Berg Pedersen 334
342 Roberto Brunicardi 334 1965-10-15 Utterslev Mose
343 Bjarne Nielsen 333 1987-04-18 Hald Sø (Viborg)
344 Dan Bruhn 333
345 Janus Neumann 332
346 Elly Hansen 332 2019-01-25 Svankær
347 Jørgen Muldtofte 332
348 Christian Peter Bitterwolf 332 2005-11-14 Jonstrup
349 Mads Paulsen 331
350 Kjeld Bjarne Nielsen 331 2020-02-11 Høbjerg Hegn
351 Kim Eriksen 331
352 Heidi Smedengaard 331
353 Mathias Vogdrup-Schmidt 331
354 Bo Paaske 331 2009-12-05 Pøleå udl. Arreså grusvej mod nr.44
355 Sebastian Thorup Hansen 331 2013-11-06 Kagsmosen
356 Kim Peter Daugaard 330
357 John Toft Kristensen 329 2010-01-09 Ikast (Ikast-Brande)
358 Mikkel Bello Andreasen 329 2007-04-08 Amager Fælled
359 Jan C. Van Dijk 328
360 J Ole Andersen 328
361 Kristian Raaschou 328
362 Andreas Bennetsen Boe 327
363 Orla Hugger Jakobsen 327 2012-01-03 Flasken, Sevedø v. Skælskør
364 Jørgen Terkelsen 327
365 Tom Christensen 327
366 Henrik Brænder 327
367 Thomas Nicolai Pedersen 327
368 Preben Berg 327
369 Torben Laursen 327 2008-12-08 Egå Engsø
370 William Holger Brinch 327 Fanø
371 Lise Hammer 326 2008-04-06 Smør- og Fedtmosen
372 Martin Christoffer Bro 326
373 Gunni Ærtebjerg Nielsen 326 1995-10-21 Sidinge, Odsherred
374 Henrik Boeg 325 1972-11-08 Sørup
375 Rune Bjerre 325
376 Jørgen Nørrevang Jensen 325
377 Jonathan Hemmer-hansen 325
378 Lars Lindgren 324
379 Kjeld Richardt Ross 324
380 Hans Olrik 324
381 Flemming Thomasen 323 1981-04-14 Ellekrattet, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
382 Christian Scharff Grandorf 323
383 Thomas Hilkjær 323
384 Lars Borup 323
385 Simon Rosenkilde Waagner 323
386 Sune Madsen 323
387 Anders Roel 322
388 Poul Krag 322 2000-11-18 Livbjerggård
389 Steen Kryger 322
390 Niels Poul Dreyer 322 2003-03-27 Brunemosen (Næstved)
391 Henning Rose Sørensen 322 1992-10-03 Vest Stadil Fjord
392 Dan Blohm 322 1998-03-25 Nors Sø, fra fugletårnet (Thisted)
393 Martin Svinth Ebbesen 321
394 Niels Peter Møller Jensen 321 2010-01-01 Haderslev
395 Mathias Glavind 321
396 Jørgen Ballegaard 321 1966-01-01 Vestjylland
397 Helle Nielsen 321 1992-04-11 Nejede Vesterskov
398 carl gustav johannsen 321
399 Steen Vester Pedersen 320 2015-01-07 Vester Vandet (Thisted)
400 Helge Sørensen 320
401 Jytte Fuglsang Nissen 320
402 Christian Joost Broxgaard 320
403 Rune Wiig Nielsen 320
404 Johanne Aagaard 320 2014-09-06 Gedser Odde, fyrhaven
405 Bent Møllmann Jürgensen 320
406 Mads Bjarke Salling 319
407 Jakob Strand 319
408 Jørn Baasch-Pedersen 319 1990-11-01 Blommehaven, Moesgård
409 Søren Knorr Søndergaard 318
410 My Størup 318 Bornholm
411 Bo Sonne Sørensen 318
412 Niels Peter Møller Jensen 317 2010-01-01 Haderslev
413 Anders Vadstrup Jensen 317
414 Thomas Kærgaard Jensen 317
415 Henrik Pedersen 316 2007-10-06 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
416 Peter Rasmussen 316 2016-01-15 Dragør Sydstrand (Dragør)
417 Theo Askov 316 1984-10-15 Vaserne, Nordsj.,S
418 Brian Maar Pedersen 316
419 Thorkild Lund 315 2011-04-02 Høstemark Skov (Aalborg)
420 Peter Staarup Christensen 315
421 Rasmus Gersholm Momme 315
422 Søren Peter Pinnerup 314 1965-09-29 Doverodde (Thisted)
423 Karsten Garcia Pedersen 314
424 Lisbeth Rødbro Jeppesen 313 2011-10-23 Vildsund Vest
425 Henrik Baktoft 313
426 Nikolaj Noel Christensen 313 utterslevmose
427 Claus Kobberø 313
428 Pia Mikkelsen 313
429 Mads Oddershede 313 2014-03-10 Kongelunden
430 Thomas Vikstrøm 312 1968-01-01 Saxhøjvej, Valby, Kbh.
431 Thomas Kjær Christensen 312
432 Gert Glisstrup Sørensen 312
433 Mette Hjort Thomsen 311 1994-02-14 Nordlysvej
434 Mathias Blicher Bjerregård 311 2003-04-05 Holmene
435 Finn Just Christensen 311 2013-10-12 Stormengene, Rømø (Tønder)
436 Casper Kjerumgaard 311
437 Simon Langvad Græsbøll Iversen 310 2017-10-18 Tostenæs
438 Signe Uldall 310
439 Bo Valeur 310
440 Kurt Bonde 310 1965-10-24 Utterslev Mose
441 Thomas Maul 310 2003-03-13 Myremalmsplantagen
442 Jens Overgaard Christensen 310
443 Mette Thomsen 309 1994-02-14 Nordlysvej
444 Kim Alex Olsen 309 2009-03-14 Gilbjerg Hoved
445 Charlotte Bro 309
446 Svend Bugtrup 309
447 Thomas Elbek 309
448 Mads Navntoft Olsen 309 2003-04-20 Pletvej
449 Joshua Emil Haahr 308 2003-12-01 Hørsholm
450 Steen Roed Hansen 308
451 Michael Nørfelt 307
452 Benny Haahr 307 2003-12-01 Hørsholm
453 Claus Dalskov 307 1993-04-17 Tranekær (Langeland)
454 Martin R Jessen 307
455 Philip Francis Thomsen 307 2006-04-04 Ganløse
456 Søren Kristensen 307
457 Thomas Kandrup 306
458 Jørgen Staarup Christensen 306
459 Michael Bonefeld Bladt 306
460 Kim Fischer 306
461 Holger Daugaard 306
462 Bent B Pedersen 305
463 Thomas Boilesen 305 2007-10-28 Køge strand
464 Rune Palmqvist 305
465 Thomas Johannes Simonsen 305
466 Johan Emil Løje 305
467 Louise B. Grønqvist 305 2003-11-05 Nyord, møn
468 Jan Badura 304 2016-12-03 Firemileskoven (Solrød)
469 Olaf G. Christiani 304
470 Daniel Lehmberg 304 2014-03-06 Vaserne
471 Wilhelm Lorenzen Fabricius 304
472 Esben Colding Broe 304
473 Emil Skovgaard Brandtoft 303
474 Nikolaj Thomsen 303 2014-04-06 Møllekrog & Stenholts Mølle (Hillerød)
475 Ole Kjuel Nielsen 303 2020-01-03 Starreklinte (Odsherred)
476 Ulrik Bruun 302
477 Bjørn Jakob Andersen 302 1964-04-05 Brændegård Sø-området
478 Kenneth Jørgensen 302
479 Clausjannic Labuz 302 Bregentved
480 Ejnar Dahl Jensen 302
481 Hans Schou Frederiksen 302
482 Karin Gustausen 302 2003-03-29 Mandø
483 Kurt Rodahl Hoppe 302
484 Dann Elmström 301
485 Mads Jensen Bunch 301
486 Lars Hansen 301
487 Jørgen Knud Schultz 301 1960-04-14 Gadevang, Hillerød
488 Hans Peter Dahlgaard 301
489 Erik Nielsen 300
490 Lars Peter Johansson 300
491 Søren L. L. Rasmussen 300 2010-01-12 Revninge
492 Niels Jørgen Larsen 300
493 Mogens Ring Petersen 300
494 Andreas Wolff Fries 300
495 Jens Boesen 300 2003-03-23 Kongens Mølle
496 Carsten Fog 300
497 lasse kyed 300 hanstholm og blåvand
498 Boris Schønfeldt 300
499 Søren Tanderup 299 2003-02-24 Nordre Kirkegård, Århus
500 Jan Skjoldborg Kristensen 299
501 Lasse Højland Hansen 299
502 Henrik Jepsen 299
503 Heidi Quist 298 2014-12-30 Vestre Kirkegård (København)
504 Aino Lykke Faldborg 298 2002-12-21 Odense Å, udløbet.
505 Iben Hove Sørensen 298
506 Jan Skrubbeltrang 298
507 Tom Ahrenst 297
508 Lars Johansen 296 2017-11-05 Jonstrup (Ballerup)
509 Rasmus Bøgeskov Larsen 296
510 Jens Christensen 295 1993-09-30 Ølene (Bornholm)
511 Arne Olesen 295 1970-01-01 Nordsjælland/Måløv
512 Hans-Christian Køie Poulsen 295
513 Nicolai Jon Jeppesen 295
514 Christian Michael Villadsen 294 2012-11-16 Tangkrogen, Aarhus
515 Morten Dehn 294
516 Heidi Lund Bjerregaard 294 2004-10-05 Aarupvej, Aarup
517 Michael Brunhøj Hansen 293 2017-10-20 Middelfart (Middelfart)
518 Heidi Rom Petersen 293 2003-01-11 Mørkøv
519 Henrik Møller Hestbech 293 2004-02-08 Odense Å i v OB
520 Michael Clausen 293
521 Heidi Frederiksen 293 2012-10-26 Gedser Odde
522 Ken Jakobsen 292
523 Søren Hjorth Andersen 292
524 Jørn Dyhrberg Larsen 292
525 Laus Gro-Nielsen 292
526 Lars Staffeldt 292
527 Rasmus Matthiesen-Juhl 291
528 Preben Pedersen 291
529 Kim Christiansen 291
530 Peter Rasmussen 291 2020-11-10 Flyvestation Værløse (Furesø)
531 Martin Rheinheimer 290 2018-01-26 Svendborg
532 Keld Scotwin 289
533 Peter Hjeds 289
534 Klaus K. Nielsen 289
535 Torben Ethelberg 289
536 Vicky Knudsen 289
537 Henrik Friis 288 2007-03-27 Nymosen, Gentofte
538 Louise Tjelum 288 2002-03-30 Dravad skov - Sdr. Jylland
539 Louise (Hansen) Tjelum 288 2002-03-30 Dravad skov - Sdr. Jylland
540 Tom Sørensen 288 2006-12-16 Hjortshøj
541 Erling Sønderskov Sørensen 287
542 Claus Boe Tøndering 287
543 Hans Harrestrup Andersen 287
544 Anja Enevoldsen Christensen 287
545 Karl Schlichter 287
546 Niels Aagaard 286 1973-02-04 Vestbirk Sø
547 Karin Grønbæk 286 2007-03-27 Nymosen, Vangede
548 Jens Muff Hansen 286 2012-04-03 Bryrup (Silkeborg)
549 Peter Kyvsgaard 286
550 Henrik M Hestbech 285 2004-02-08 Odense Å i v OB
551 Ole Brauer 285 2001-04-09 Hjørring
552 Niels Jørgen Jensen 285 2010-01-27 Haderslev
553 Yvonne Feldskov 285
554 Kent René Andersen 284
555 Tue Hartmann 284
556 Ulrik Kjøller Skovenborg 284 2013-11-02 Brejning
557 Jens Tøttrup 284
558 René Andersen 284
559 Anders Brinkmann 284 2012-10-10 Vodskov
560 Louise Tanderup 283 2003-03-14 Lønborggård, Skjern
561 Richard Larsen 283
562 Henrik Rähr Thomsen 283 2020-01-10 Sevel
563 Martin Holm 283
564 Emma Engell Sohnemann 282 2018-10-15 Blåvands huk
565 Anne-Marie Engelbøl 282
566 Carsten Lyhr Hansen 281
567 Henrik Vinther Sørensen 281
568 Kristoffer Peter Eliasen 281
569 Lars Munk 281
570 Esben Stubbe Østergaard 280 2013-04-27 beder
571 Henrik Petersen 280
572 Klaus Homøe 280 2007-04-06 Nejede Vesterskov, Hillerød
573 Ingelise Aarøe Petersen 279
574 Peter Thomasen 279 2017-10-20 Hejresøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
575 Daniel Andersen 279
576 Michael Bjerreggaard 279
577 Jan Salmonsen 279
578 Vibeke Rosenfeldt 279
579 Jonas Kjærgaard 278
580 Per Bækgaard 278 2017-12-27 Solhøj Fælled (Ishøj)
581 Ole Lorenzen Post 278 1959-10-25 Hillerød
582 Sten Nielsen 278 1990-04-13 Kolding
583 Kim Andersen 278
584 Troels M. Krogh 277 1998-02-27 Kisserup Krat v/Kirke Hvalsø
585 Dan Rasmussen 277
586 Thomas Søby 277 1992-01-24 Utterslev Mose
587 Anders Mehlgaard Sørensen 277
588 Steffen Holst 277 Køge <1996
589 Birgitte Rasmussen 277
590 Carl Christian Tofte 277
591 Carsten Sørensen 277
592 Bent Carstensen 277
593 Joakim Engel 277
594 Johnny Salomonsson 277
595 Martin Strømkjær 277
596 Michael Bohn Faldborg 277 2013-11-30 Bogø, Odense kanal
597 Laurids Erik Andreassen 276 2011-10-16 Halby (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
598 Anders Sydney Jensen 276
599 Mikael Kristensen 276
600 Henrik Weinreich Madsen 276
601 Charlotte Eskildsen 276 Vemmetofte Alle 19
602 Bjarne Golles 276
603 Mette van Dijk 276
604 Thomas Kaae 276
605 Rie Jensen 275
606 Peter Bjerre 275
607 Dennis Martinek Langholz 275 sønderborg
608 Bjarne Hemmingsen 275 Han Vejle
609 Knud Boysen 274 2014-01-07 Nørrestrand
610 Christian Wodstrup Christiansen 274
611 Jacob H Meier 274 2007-10-14 Horne, ved Habrehøj
612 Philip Brask Madsen 274
613 Daniel Christensen 273 2011-12-27 Hedelund plantage
614 Asger Røjbek Sørensen 273
615 Arne Bo Larsen 273 1994-10-23 Kolindsund vestlige del (Syddjurs)
616 Johnny Krämer Christensen 273
617 Hanne Ingeborg Hartmann Albertsen 273 2011-10-29 Vest Stadil Fjord
618 Erik Dylmer 273
619 Carsten Holm Petersen 273 2009-12-06 Bøtø
620 Kristoffer Høyer 273 2010-01-02 Gilleleje
621 Brian Jakobsen 273
622 Esben Bjørn Salmonsen 273 2015-04-10 Brønshøj
623 Morten Rahbek Borup 273 2017-10-18 Bløden Hale (Læsø)
624 Rikke Washington Munksgaard Lauridsen 272
625 Ebbe Føge Bak 272
626 torben petersen 272
627 Peter Lange 271
628 Jan Holm Jensen 271
629 Bjørn Ginman 271
630 Mette Rørdam 271 Lillerød
631 Helle Suadicani 271
632 Allan Gudio Nielsen 271
633 Peter Enemark 270
634 Jens Jensen 270 2018-04-14 Ørnefenner (Brønderslev)
635 Morten Dd Hansen 270
636 Christina Pedersen 270
637 Preben Clausen 269 1978-03-12 Juvre, Rømø
638 Christian Hintze 269
639 Jørgen Madsen 268
640 Peter Jørgensen 268
641 Kurt Rodahl 268
642 henrik skov jensen 268
643 Jesper Windeløw 267 2004-03-20 Vejlerne
644 Poul Ulrich Riis 267
645 Claus Pedersen 267 2003-12-10 Odense Å, v. Kastanievej
646 Lisbet Nygaard 266
647 Hans Christian Christiansen 266
648 Emil Blicher Bjerregård 266 2006-10-20 Skov/krat nær Holmene
649 Marie Engkjær Christensen 265
650 Ole Tønder 265
651 Jan Sørensen 264
652 Mathias Emil Kaae 264
653 Anders Horsten 264
654 Preben Damgård 263 2020-04-09 Ny Harløse
655 Gunnar Sigaard Simonsen 263
656 Hanne Wedell-Neergaard 263
657 Per Damsgaard-Sørensen 262
658 Jonatan Falke Rumle Pedersen 262
659 Viktor Moe 262 2007-04-08 Amager Fælled
660 jørgen terkelsen 262
661 Jacob Reves 262
662 Dan Reichardt 261
663 Tobias Frøslev 261
664 Jens Tomas Larsen 261
665 Carl Chr. Rasmussen 261
666 Bo Levesen 261 2007-10-22 Overgaden 37 Børkop
667 Flemming Toxværd 261 Slivsø
668 Helle Wendel Sørensen 260
669 Lasse Fuglsang Dahlgaard 260
670 Rasmus Høyer Jensen 259
671 Carl Johan Corneliussen 259 2011-11-19 Amager Fælled (København)
672 Kurt Hansen 258
673 Stig Borgstrøm 258
674 Ole Aaquist Johansen 258 1969-12-27 Jægersborg Dyrehave
675 Morten Stampe Larsen 258 2002-01-01
676 Henrik F. Nielsen 258 2005-11-13 Vesløs
677 Carl Emil Riising Nielsen 258 2022-02-06 Draved Skov (Tønder)
678 Frederik Nyberg 258 2020-10-13 Gedser Odde (Guldborgsund)
679 Steen Øllgaard 257
680 Karsten Wessel Eriksen 257
681 Hans Christian Nøhr 257
682 Torben Hvid 257 1971-10-27
683 Bjarne Boye Sørensen 256 2008-11-11 Fornæs (Norddjurs)
684 Sten Pedersen 256
685 jens holm 256 2009-11-14 helm odde marsk rømø
686 Jonna Andreassen 255
687 Mathilde Lindgaard Møller 255 2020-10-13 Gedser Odde (Guldborgsund)
688 Oliver Bøgh Jensen 254 2021-01-04 Gråsten Søerne (Sønderborg)
689 Lars Arenth Pedersen 254
690 Nille van Dijk 254
691 Lærke Linnea 254
692 Paul Landsfeldt 253
693 Peter Pelle 253 2015-10-26 Slipshavn Enge (Nyborg)
694 Erik Skude 253
695 Søren Kikkenborg Breinholt 253
696 Ivan Sejer Beck 253
697 Lars Gravers Nielsen 253
698 Børge Søndergård 252 2004-02-08 Viby, min villahave
699 Jens Ekelund 252 2014-12-28 Vestre Kirkegaard
700 Peter Borg 252 1983-10-11 Bellisvej, Hørsholm
701 Marianne Brynfeldt 252
702 Cristian Jensen Marcet 252
703 Terry Townshend 252 2007-02-02 Kongelunden, Amager
704 Claus Lindskov Møller 252
705 Simon Nygaard 252
706 Johan Frugaard Poll 252 2021-02-16 Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
707 Thorkild Bastholm 251
708 Bo Rasmussen 251
709 anders heeland madsen 251
710 Maria christina fox 251
711 Kirsten Floor 251 Holbæk naturskole
712 Nicolaj Vinther Sørensen 251 2009-11-29 Christiansdal
713 Tina Hansen 250 1999-05-08 Liselund, Møn
714 Thor Vincent Hansen 250 2021-01-24 Skibby mose
715 Niels Aage Madsen 250 2010-03-06 Kerteminde (i haven)
716 Jonas Krogsbøll Nielsen 250
717 Kaj Abildgaard 250
718 Egon Jensen 249 1977-03-12 Havnbjerg Skov, Als
719 Morten Riis 248
720 Jimmie Jensen 248
721 Lauritz Xerxes Walter 248 2017-01-14 salthammer
722 Peter Godtfredsen 248
723 Thomas Kehlet 248 2009-01-12 Hvissinge (Glostrup)
724 Christian Terp 248
725 Lauritz Xerxes Walter 248 2017-01-14 salthammer
726 Lærke Haffgaard 248 lille vildmose
727 Poul Vestergård Rasmussen 247
728 Camilla Walther Funch 247
729 Gustav Nyberg 247
730 Martin Lundholm 246
731 Anders Tørressen Hangaard 246
732 Alexander Hammergart 246 2007-12-31 Nivå
733 Jakob Ugelvig Christiansen 245 København, Dyrehaven
734 Anders Eichen 244
735 Jesper Leegaard 244
736 Bjarne Andersen 244
737 Klaus Aagaard Schak Laursen 243 2010-10-31 Granhaven 31, Munkebo
738 Nils Armand 243
739 Berit Hyllekvist 243 2007-01-01 Sortenshave, Falster
740 Kai Hultmann 242 2014-11-11 Vestskoven
741 Jonas Morsing Thomasen 242 2012-02-18 Vestamager
742 Jacob Rasmussen 242
743 Christian Mortensen 242
744 Henrik Hermansen 242 2006-12-18 Ellekrattet.
745 Ole Pedersen 242
746 Henrik Lindgaard Møller 241 2020-10-13 Gedser Odde (Guldborgsund)
747 Lasse Birch Højrup 240
748 Keld Mortensen 240
749 Malthe Kvistgaard Kristensen 240
750 Kasper Christopher Madsen 240 2013-11-02 Manna mosevej søerne
751 Anders Birchvald Jensen 240
752 Henning Sørensen 239
753 Casper Pedersen 239 2021-10-17 Blåvand By og sommerhusområde (Varde)
754 Stuart Reeves 239
755 Grethe Myrtue 239
756 Jesper Leegaard 239 Sønderhå, Thy
757 Morten Faber Krog 239
758 Mikkel Høybye Rasmussen 239
759 Henrik Pedersen 238
760 Allan Nielsen 238
761 Stig Frøjk Pedersen 238 1985-03-25 Lysbro Skov
762 Bo Leth-Espensen 238
763 Mads Nielsen 238
764 Thure Wiig Nielsen 238
765 Lone Iversen 238
766 Karen Bentsen 238 2012-01-15 Sevel Gjæven
767 Peter Lauritzen 237 2013-10-13 Viby Sjælland
768 Daniel M. Johansen 237 2014-11-29 Sydhavnstippen, København
769 Inge-Lise Aarøe Petersen 236
770 Ronni Røjgaard 236
771 Margit Hove 235
772 Jesper Friis Bjørn 235
773 Tommy Studsholt Christensen 235
774 Kim Møller 235 2006-12-29 Lyseng, hegnet bag tennisbanerne
775 Helle Schultz 235 2005-04-03 Skagen
776 carsten hammer 235
777 Jørgen Petersen 234
778 Finn Brandt 234 2012-01-30 Vestvolden - Brøndby
779 Liva Gerd Bonnesen 234
780 Tue Skov 234
781 Louise Berg Hansen 234
782 Ole Jensen 233
783 Torben Kragh 233 2017-11-04 Sydhavnstippen
784 Dorthe Prip Lahrmann 233
785 Kurt Rasmussen 233
786 Mads Østergaard Brun 233 2018-04-03
787 Oskar Zeeberg Nielsen 233 2020-10-14 Blåvand/Skallingen
788 Hanne Kapala 233
789 Nicholas Moray Williams 232
790 Niels Kristian Bech Jensen 232 2017-12-27 Spørring Grusgrav (Århus)
791 Hans Gleie 232
792 Jørgen Kipp Westtoft 232
793 Flemming Skjoldager 232 2003-04-08 Hjerpsted, Højer
794 John Ørum Nørgaard 232
795 Nina Rosendahl Larsen 232
796 Christian Christophersen 231 2019-12-29 Kårup skov
797 Lærke Sofie Glerup 231 2020-01-01 Tåstrup
798 Peter Dam 231 Askeby, Møn
799 Kai Dyrsø Petersen 231
800 Asger Maltha Rasmussen 231 2012-12-31 Esbjerg
801 Thomas Maigaard 230 2003-10-20 Uni-parken, Århus
802 Carit Johan Xerxes Walter 229
803 Balder Dyekjær 228
804 Tue Jørgensen 228 2019-11-30 Jelshøj/Holme Bjerge (Århus)
805 Thomas van Dijk 228
806 Benjamin Bechgaard Lisse 228 2021-12-23 Flyvestation Værløse (Furesø)
807 Jens Peter Bech 227 2020-03-01 Odense Å (odense)
808 Bo Svensmark 227
809 Else Dupont 227 2018-11-04 Mjels sø Nordals
810 Jørgen Hjorth Jensen 226
811 Jan Bygebjerg Fyhn 226
812 Henrik Madsen 226
813 Maj Friis Munk 226
814 Christoffer Rainey 226
815 Bjarne Gjøderum 226
816 Martin Bjerre Nielsen 225
817 Louis Kristoffer Poulsen 225 2020-12-30 Ferskesø
818 Peter Madsen 225
819 Jim Jensen 225
820 Emil Munck Rasmussen 224 2017-10-15 Gedser Odde (Guldborgsund)
821 Kåre Würtz Sørensen 224 2004-10-30 Årslev Engsø ( Århus )
822 Bjarke Stærkind 224
823 Kristian Tikjøb Olsen 223 2020-04-06 Nørre Nissum (Lemvig)
824 Claus Jensen 223 2021-02-06 Rødhus (Jammerbugt)
825 Kirsten Marie Haugstrup 221 2007-04-23 Sødal Skov
826 Geir Tveit 220 2021-01-06 Storskov Hvalsø (Lejre)
827 Michael Wedel Sørensen 219 2006-11-11 Burresø området
828 Jan Rasmussen 219
829 Lars Tvetene Ernst 218
830 Nicolaj Stuckler Tolstrup 218
831 Mads Hagen 218
832 Leif Engstrøm Andersen 218
833 Palle Jørgensen 218
834 Jens Søndergaard Nicolaisen 218
835 Gerd Bonnesen 218
836 Lise Dahl Hansen 217
837 Martin Horup Svendsen 216
838 Irene Popp 216 2007-11-06 Aars
839 Henrik Krogh-Jensen 215 2003-04-15 Bordrup
840 Claus Klink Christensen 215
841 Daniel Faldborg Liversage 215
842 Torstein Danielsen 215
843 Karsten Hansen 215
844 Jette Lindgaard 215 2020-10-13 Gedser Odde (Guldborgsund)
845 Kristoffer Egelund Jørgensen 214
846 Ruben S Nikolajsen 214
847 Eigil Thomasen 214
848 Robert Toft 213 2005-10-19 Bøtø Nor
849 Henrik Kolsbjerg 213 2001-02-10 Jelling
850 Søren Hedal 213 1982-01-15 Roskilde
851 niels bruun-rasmussen 212 2004-10-25 Rektorparken, Kbh Sv
852 Birgitte Birch Andreasen 212
853 Kirsten Bendix Olsen 212
854 Kristian Børgager Larsen 212
855 Bent Vestergaard Petersen 212 1984-10-13 Addit Skov
856 Sarah Kisbye 212
857 Lasse Kim Pedersen 211 2009-10-15 Blåvand
858 Jeanette Hjermind 210
859 Erik Bräuner 210 2009-11-14 Trehuse
860 Dorrit Mose 209
861 Allan Jensen 209
862 Merete Crone 208
863 Finn Ebbe Hansen 208 2010-01-03 Strødam Engsø
864 Terje Kolaas 207
865 Karin Christiansen 207
866 Jim Hansen 207
867 Thomas Boll Kristensen 207 Blåvand
868 Andreas Gabriel Bojsen-Møller 206 2004-12-20 Tangkrogen
869 Hjalte Kjærby 206
870 Otto Nørgaard Sorgenfri 205
871 Julie Jonstrup 205
872 John Kirema Jørstrøm 205
873 Jonatan Hauge Noldegaard 205 2021-11-27 Stemmild, Nolde og Nolde Mark (Aabenraa)
874 Mogens H. Foder 204
875 Ole Snerling 204 2006-04-01 Husby Klit, Bjergbo
876 Allan Frederiksen 203 2016-01-23 Kongelunden del 4 (SV-del af skoven) (Dragør)
877 Peder Moesgaard 203
878 Silvana Hansen 203
879 Peter Mosekjær Madsen 203
880 Claus Holstrøm 202
881 Nichlas Harpsøe Dissing 202 2015-02-08 Utterslev Mose Del I (Vestmosen) (København)
882 Winnie Ilsted 201 Ganløse
883 Torben Lund-Hansen 201 2004-10-10 Nexø sydstrand
884 Poul Erik Niebuhr 201
885 Lasse Morgen 201 2021-02-19 Fjerritslev (Jammerbugt)
886 Dennis Falkenstrøm 201 2022-01-08 Møn
887 Helle Andersen 201
888 Michael Tranekjær Jensen 198
889 Rune Stenholm Jakobsen 198
890 Annette Floor Johannesen 198
891 Lone Angelica Olesen Tødt 198 2020-11-15 Middelfart
892 Jens Buch Johansen 197
893 Solveig Nielsen 197
894 Henning O. Klejs 196
895 Marie Møhl 196
896 Sophie Braae 196 2007-10-02 Rørvig By
897 Klaus Træholt Jørgensen 196 Junget
898 Simon 195
899 Carl-Erik Korsvik Jensen 195
900 Michael Frankis 195
901 Steen Reimers 195 2004-10-24 Fårvang
902 Christian Tagmose 195 2011-10-19 Kjersting Skov, Esbjerg
903 Lars Olsson 195
904 Martin Ask 195
905 John Sørensen 194
906 Christian Eilers 194
907 Henrik Nielsen Degn 193
908 Thomas Hougaard Jensen 193 2020-01-21 Pinseskoven, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
909 Jannie Hedes Strack 192
910 Søren Nors Nielsen 192
911 Nikolaj Hedegaard Correll 191 2015-11-03 Amager Fælled
912 Thomas Rovang Nielsen 191
913 Kathrine Petersen 191 2012-03-24 Sundet - Faaborg
914 Malene Agergaard Joudeh 191 2020-02-19 ølsemagle revle
915 Anette Enemark 190 2012-04-11 Mandø
916 David Lykke Pedersen 190
917 Michael Malling Hansen 190
918 Benjamin Bech 190 2022-01-23 Tømmerby Fjord (Thisted)
919 Hanns-jørg Rohwedder 189
920 Anne Grethe Lund Sørensen 189 2010-02-03 Grenå By (Norddjurs)
921 John Kyed 188
922 Jens Kristian Uhrenholt 188 2003-10-23 Egå
923 Karen Steen Pedersen 188
924 Steen Cruddis 188
925 Andreas Martinsen 188
926 Lars Max Nielsen 188
927 Allan Holm Sønderskov 188
928 Michael Agger Beck 187 2016-01-02 Lundby på Midtfalster (Guldborgsund)
929 Mirjana Ninn-Pedersen 187
930 Pia Morsing 187
931 Vagn Donskov 187 Vind Hede
932 Peder Flansmose 186
933 Anne Birgitte Nielsen 186
934 jimmy kristensen 186 2019-01-28 Nørrestrand
935 Hanne April Farnæs 185 2009-02-27 Hvissinge
936 Aksel Rosenberg Scheibye 185
937 August Bonde Stürup 185 2012-02-05 Tårnby
938 Henrik Bo Hansen 184
939 Julius Daa Funder-Kristensen 184
940 Anna Victoria Bugtrup Løhr 182
941 Nicholas Bell 181
942 Mette Møller Christensen 181
943 Kirsten Jacobsen 181 1985-03-31 Gisselfeldvej 10B, Haslev
944 Torben Lund 180
945 Klaus Flemløse 180
946 felix anton andersson 180 2008-10-26 Vostrup
947 Karsten Rasmussen 179 2003-04-06 Skørrebro
948 Pernille Huus 179 2004-12-21 Tangkrogen, Århus
949 Fie Nørby Madsen 178
950 Regine Svendstrup 177
951 Andreas Sarantaris 177
952 Philip Alexander-Severin Tobiassen 177
953 Julie Thron Nielsen 176 Vallø Slotspark.
954 Per Teilmann 175 2007-03-28 Føvling
955 Birgitte Wiwe 175
956 Johnny Jensen 174 2021-02-07 Kongsholmparken (Albertslund)
957 Trine Arndal 174
958 Poul Niebuhr 174
959 Carsten Kopp 174 2007-01-29 Universitetsparken, København
960 Tobias Høj 173 2022-01-01 Hald Sø
961 kris pedersen 173
962 Michael Jensen 173 2008-10-25 Bork Havn
963 Johan Herngaard Hagerman 172
964 Kevin Welk 172 2008-10-25 Nørrestrand
965 Michael Højgaard 172 2021-11-12 Gødstrup Sø
966 Esben Bruun 171
967 Anders Grøndahl Nielsen 171
968 Bo Kihlgast Nielsen 171 Orø
969 Jakob Dahl 171 2020-02-22 Gentofte
970 Matias Orre 171
971 Steven Christian Martin 170
972 Bruno Kvist Madsen 170
973 Erling Maigaard 170
974 Dorthe Jensen 170
975 Bjarke Dan Pii Korremann 168
976 Ole Odgaard 168 2011-10-16 Christiansø
977 Mie Lundsfryd Rasmussen 168
978 Jens Holm Bangsgaard 167
979 Mikkel Holmslykke Astrup 167 2015-04-03 Nørlev
980 Søren Kelstrup 166 2018-02-21 Vaserne
981 Pernille Galsgaard 165 2019-12-23 Nexø Sydstrand
982 Bent Juhler 165
983 Flemming Ø. Ulrich 165 2001-11-17 Karlebo
984 Ivan Jensen 165
985 Rasmus Lund Bjerregaard 164
986 Jens Tøndel Fossum 164
987 Josias Mose-Sørensen 163 2019-04-25 Skagen
988 Susanne Mølholm 163
989 Sarah Lund Wagner Hansen 163 2019-12-01 Vestre Kirkegård
990 Jan Vestergaard 163
991 Jeppe Overgaard 162
992 Henrik Høgh-Poulsen 162
993 Anne-Mette Kroner 161
994 Esben Vognsen Jensen 161
995 Eva Båsen 161 2008-10-15 Århus
996 Allis Højgård Nielsen 161
997 Martin Brøgger Klausen 160
998 Lone Andersen 160 2008-10-25 Allerød
999 magnus hjuler højgaard 160
1000 Claes Kirkeby Theilgaard 160 2013-01-19 Særløse, Lejre, Sjælland
1001 Nina Amland-Labuz 160 Gedser
1002 Claus Rasmussen 159 2012-03-30 Damvej 10
1003 Leif Bolding 159 2009-11-14 Birkerød
1004 Claus Holkjær 158 2022-01-04 Allerød sø
1005 Brynjúlfur Brynjólfsson 158
1006 Kate Skjærbæk Rasmussen 158
1007 Palle Rosendahl Larsen 158 2010-02-10 Vojens, egen have
1008 Bodil Estrup Ankerly 158 2007-01-07 Dyrehaven
1009 Torben Holst Nielsen 158
1010 David Byriel 158
1011 Kurt Gamborg Holm 157
1012 Kurt Jørgensen 157
1013 Andrea-Pil Holm 156
1014 Lene Baltzer 155
1015 Anne Eskildsen 155
1016 Ronald Vestergren 155 2010-02-22 Forstbotanisk Have
1017 Morten Larsen 155
1018 Ole Grøndahl Olsen 153
1019 Klaus Baastrup 151
1020 Leander Jørgensen 151 2020-01-04 Assentorp
1021 Ib Pedersen 151
1022 mads schjerning 151 2010-02-13 hvidovre
1023 Peter Christian Dam-Hansen 149 2020-03-07 Vingsted (Vejle)
1024 Helle Krämer 149 Aarhus v
1025 Mathias ry andersen 148
1026 Bart Westgeest 148 2020-10-19 Fruering (Skanderborg)
1027 Rasmus Demuth Heinecke 146 2010-10-16 Tarup grusgrav
1028 Annette Obelitz 146 2007-07-10 Lindholm hoved, Mossø
1029 Søren Andresen 146 2007-10-12 Dyrby
1030 Jens Holte Frederiksen 145 2007-10-17
1031 Asbjørn Øster Kristensen 145 Vesborg Fyr
1032 arne keidser-nilsson 145 2011-10-23
1033 Nikolai Nielsen 145
1034 Annegrethe Jensen 144
1035 Susanne Lindskov Corneliussen 142 2006-04-15 Vildmosen, Vensyssel
1036 svend K-Jensen 142
1037 Niels Ohrt Enemark 140 2006-12-28 Stenmagle
1038 Martin Østergaard 139 Brabrand sø
1039 Mikkel Herring Maangnesen 138 2012-11-30 Salpetermosen
1040 Bente Wonsild 137 2021-12-24 Enebærvej 26, 3210
1041 Michael Gadekær 136 2020-11-15 Skagen
1042 Janus Rønn Lind Kobbersmed 135 2021-01-09 Utterslev Mose (midtmosen)
1043 Hanne Medum Lærke 135 Randers
1044 Torsten Ingerslev 135
1045 Mikkel Mühle Poulsen 135
1046 anders ballum 135 2013-02-14 Amager Fælled
1047 Rune Christensen 134
1048 Chiara Bozzini 134
1049 Ralph Qwinten 133
1050 Yann Kolbeinsson 133 2012-01-22 Bogens
1051 Henrik Ringgaard Have 133
1052 Mikkel Obelitz 132 2007-05-24 hillerød golfklub
1053 Michael Kristensen 131
1054 Susanne Hansen 131 2003-11-22 Årslev Engsø, Århus
1055 Louise Skoglund Petersen 131
1056 Alex Elley 130
1057 Cæcilie Gervin 130 2018-02-11 Fælledparken, Østerbro, København
1058 Anne blotting 129 2016-04-15 Alsønderup Engsø (Hillerød)
1059 Julie Kokholm 129
1060 John Rasmussen 128 2021-11-11 Ramsømagle sø
1061 Rune Thyge Johansen 127 2007-10-21 helsingør
1062 Ingrid Agnethe Jensen 127 2008-10-26 Vostrup
1063 Ditte Mankof 127 2010-11-07 BBK
1064 Birgit Hanne Persson 127 1988-03-26 Jægerspris Nordskov
1065 Thomas B. Olsen 127 2022-03-26 Gribskov
1066 Finn Thaysen 126
1067 Jacob Jespersen 126 2021-11-17 Sømosen (Ballerup) (Ballerup)
1068 Magnus Potter 125 2019-12-23 Åløkkeskoven
1069 Flemming V. Larsen 124
1070 Agnes Mørch Nielsen 124
1071 René Sølvsten Nissen 122 2010-01-31 Rødovre
1072 Marie Raabye 122 Rønne, Bornholm
1073 Ove Andersen 122 2017-12-15 Lagunen (Slagelse)
1074 Tommy Kousgaard 122 2021-12-04 christianfeld i haven
1075 Anne Grethe Hansen 120 2005-04-04 No, Ringkøbing
1076 Susanne Naamann 120
1077 Mathias Andreasen 119
1078 Karl-Erik Thorup Pedersen 119 2006-12-09 Horsens, Nørrestrand
1079 Joop Kooijman 119
1080 Nina Askov Jensen 117
1081 Karl Theo Petersen 115
1082 Majbrit Wigø Madsen 114
1083 Flemming Ingerslev 112
1084 Preben Erik Huusom 112 2016-11-17 Bodebjergvej 27
1085 Hans Rubech Christensen 111 2004-12-29 Tangkrogen, Århus
1086 Kristine Rasmussen 110
1087 Johan Pedersen 109 2006-03-30 Adr. 11 fouragerende i hestefolden
1088 Frida Viola Ginman 109
1089 Lasse Skov Søgaard 109
1090 Mathias Braasch 108 1979-04-02 Søndervig; Ringkøbing Fjord
1091 Eyal Peleg 108 2010-10-21 Blåvand
1092 Carl Bruhn 106
1093 Morten Kjær Andersen 106 2006-02-20 Kalvebod Fælled - KBH
1094 Louise von Gersdorff Jørgensen 105 Lolland
1095 Andreas Arendt Rasmussen 105
1096 Christian Riis Forman 104
1097 Ulla Henriksen Göller 104
1098 Kristina Refsgaard 104 2010-11-09 Sejs
1099 tobiAS krogh bak 100
1100 Astrid Borup Jensen 100 2004-12-12 Bagsværd
1101 Martin Engberg 100 2008-10-12 Sophienborg
1102 Ronny Bruus 100 2019-12-01 Følle Bund
1103 Janne Amdisen Schiermacher 99
1104 Gitte Jensen 98 1996-01-01 Åle
1105 Jens Jakob Bitsch Holm 96
1106 Thomas Thisted 95 2004-12-12 Bagsværd
1107 Mathias Eiberg Flint 90 2011-11-03 Blåvands Huk
1108 Mattias Skovhøj 89
1109 Christian Brinkman 89 2010-02-21 Brabrand Sø
1110 Sofie Louise Sørensen 89
1111 Joan Thomsen 85
1112 Flemming Petri Petersen 84 2009-01-17 Kalvebod fælled
1113 Aslak Kappel Hansen 84
1114 Henrik Winther 83 Tranbjerg J
1115 BENT NIELSEN ANDERSEN 82 2010-01-21 Banegården Åparken Ribe
1116 Thomas Lieberkind Larsen 79
1117 Mads Dissing 75
1118 Emma Fuglsig Helgesen 73 2016-10-28 Christiansdal
1119 Peter Salomon Nielsen 72 2007-03-14 Hadsten by
1120 Ivan Naurholm 71 2018-02-07 Utterslev Mose
1121 Trine Hallund 70 Skagen
1122 Aske Krogsgaard Christensen 69 Hjortshøj
1123 Osvald Herrig Liebermann 69 2012-01-14 Haderslev
1124 Helle Kjær Erichsen 64 2010-01-24 Løserup Tuse Næs 4300 Holbæk
1125 Tim Lamey 64 2010-01-30 Ishøj
1126 jesper nexø arvesen 64 2012-02-03 Hirtshals By
1127 Charlie Bertram Homes 63
1128 leif Alvagård 63 2010-02-07 høng have
1129 Sophie Bitterwolf 61 2007-01-05 C
1130 Liv Wiig 56 2014-12-30 Hallebyore
1131 Lisbet Bojsen-Møller 56 2004-12-29 Tangkrogen, Århus
1132 Casper Herløv Eskildsen 56 2020-02-20
1133 Rud Larsen 50 2010-01-08 Kornvangen, Skovlund
1134 Albert Johansson 46
1135 Christina Jensen 45 jarskov
1136 Jan Helbo Pedersen 34 Værløse
1137 Brian Jensen 4 2010-01-22 Antvorskov
Annoncer