DK Species Ranking

DK Species Ranking

Tobias Høj


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Tobias Højs ticks

This is Tobias Højs Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2020-10-31 Lille Vildmose
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2020-04-23 Lille Vildmose
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2021-02-07 Egense
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2021-10-18 Helsingør
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2021-01-08 Lille Vildmose
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2020-04-23 Lille Vildmose
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2021-02-07 Lille Vildmose
12 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2021-02-07 Lille Vildmose
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2021-02-07 Lille Vildmose
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2020-04-23 Lille Vildmose
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2022-01-25 Skals Engsø
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2020-06-23 Lille Vildmose
20 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2020-04-25 Østerbølle
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 Garganey (Spatula querquedula)
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2020-04-23 Lille Vildmose
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2020-08-03 Lille Vildmose
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2020-05-21 Vejlerne
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2020-04-24 Østerbølle
32 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2020-10-31 Lille Vildmose
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2020-05-21 Vejlerne
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2020-04-23 Lille Vildmose
40 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila)
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2020-07-07 Livø
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca)
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra)
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2021-02-07 Egense
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2021-01-08 Lille Vildmose
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2021-04-13 Halkær Sø
55 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala)
58 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2020-05-16 Lille Vildmose
63 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
64 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
70 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2020-05-21 Lund Fjord
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2021-12-21 Hanstholm
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2022-02-26 Hald Sø
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2020-04-25 Østerbølle
78 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
79 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2020-05-23 Ørsø
81 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
82 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus)
83 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
84 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
85 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
86 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2020-05-01 Halkær Sø
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2020-05-07 Halkær Sø
90 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
91 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2020-04-25 Lille Vildmose
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2020-08-27 Halkær Sø
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2020-04-23 Lille Vildmose
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2020-05-01 Halkær Sø
96 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus)
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2021-05-21 Lille Vildmose
98 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2020-04-22 Aars
100 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2020-05-07 Halkær Sø
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2020-04-24 Østerbølle
103 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
104 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2020-05-16 Lille Vildmose
106 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
107 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
108 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola)
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2020-07-07 Livø
110 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius)
111 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
112 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
113 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
114 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
115 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2021-04-24 Rønbjerg Havn
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2020-08-03 Lille Vildmose
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2020-07-15 Gerå Naturreservat
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2020-07-15 Gerå Naturreservat
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2021-12-19 Hanstholm Havn
122 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2021-07-21 Havneby
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2021-08-06 Vilsted Sø
124 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
125 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2020-07-15 Gerå Naturreservat
128 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
129 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2021-02-14 Egense
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2021-02-14 Egense
132 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2021-10-23 Grenen, Skagen
133 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
134 Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
135 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
136 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
137 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
138 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
139 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
140 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
141 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
142 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2020-09-17 Halkær Sø
144 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
145 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
146 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
147 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2020-05-21 Vejlerne
149 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2021-07-27 Moselyst
151 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2020-05-21 Vejlerne
153 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2021-08-06 Vilsted Sø
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2020-07-15 Gerå Naturreservat
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2021-05-16 Vilsted sø
157 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
160 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
161 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
162 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2021-10-23 Grenen, Skagen
163 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
164 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2020-04-23 Lille Vildmose
168 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus)
169 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
170 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
173 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus)
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2021-02-07 Egense
176 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2020-07-07 Livø
178 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
179 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
180 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2020-05-23 Ørsø
182 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
183 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2021-12-19 Hanstholm Havn
186 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
187 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2020-07-15 Gerå Naturreservat
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2020-07-15 Gerå Naturreservat
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2021-07-21 Havneby
191 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
192 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2020-06-14 Halkær Sø
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2020-05-01 Halkær Sø
195 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
196 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
197 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
198 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
199 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
200 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
201 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
202 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2021-10-23 Grenen, Skagen
203 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
204 Common Murre (Uria aalge)
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2021-10-23 Grenen, Skagen
206 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
207 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2021-10-23 Grenen, Skagen
209 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica)
210 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
211 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
212 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
213 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
214 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
215 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
216 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
217 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
218 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
219 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
220 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
221 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
222 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
223 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
224 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
225 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2022-04-22 Østerbølle
226 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
227 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus)
228 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
229 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
230 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2020-05-01 Halkær Sø
231 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
232 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2019-09-14 Lille Vildmose
233 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris)
234 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
235 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
236 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
237 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
238 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2021-05-21 Lille Vildmose
239 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2020-04-25 Halkær Bredning
240 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
241 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2020-08-03 Lille Vildmose
242 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
243 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
244 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2022-04-23 Grenen, Skagen
245 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
246 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
247 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus)
248 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
249 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
250 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
251 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
252 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
253 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
254 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
255 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2020-07-06 Lille Vildmose
256 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
257 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2020-04-22 Halkær Sø
258 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
259 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2020-05-16 Lille Vildmose
260 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2020-04-25 Lille Vildmose
261 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
262 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2021-07-18 Ballum Sluse
263 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2020-05-28 Østerbølle
264 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2022-04-23 Grenen, Skagen
265 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2020-04-23 Lille Vildmose
266 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2020-10-31 Lille Vildmose
267 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
268 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2020-04-24 Østerbølle
269 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
270 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
271 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
272 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
273 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
274 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
275 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
276 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
277 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
278 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2021-05-29 Ørnefennerne, Store Vildmose
279 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
280 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
281 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
282 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2020-05-07 Halkær Sø
283 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
284 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
285 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
286 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
287 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
288 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
289 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2020-05-13 Lerkenfeldt Ådal
290 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
291 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2021-12-27 Rønhøj Plantage
292 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2020-10-31 Lille Vildmose
293 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
294 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2020-04-25 Halkær Bredning
295 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
296 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
297 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
298 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2021-09-26 Lille Vildmose
299 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2021-05-21 Lille Vildmose
300 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
301 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
302 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2022-04-23 Grenen, Skagen
303 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
304 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2021-07-09 Borup Hede
305 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
306 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
307 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
308 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2020-10-31 Lille Vildmose
309 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
310 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
311 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
312 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2020-05-13 Lerkenfeldt Ådal
313 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2020-04-25 Østerbølle
314 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
315 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2020-05-01 Halkær Sø
316 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
317 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2021-01-08 Østerbølle
318 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2021-07-21 Stormengene
319 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2020-05-01 Halkær Sø
320 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2020-05-01 Halkær Sø
321 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
322 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2020-07-18 Dronninglund Storskov
323 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2020-04-20 Østerbølle
324 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2020-05-05 Østerbølle
325 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2020-03-07 Østerbølle
326 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2020-04-25 Østerbølle
327 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2020-04-25 Østerbølle
328 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
329 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2020-06-18 Halkær Sø
330 Woodlark (Lullula arborea)
331 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2020-04-24 Østerbølle
332 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
333 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
334 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
335 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
336 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2020-05-27 Kridtgraven v. Aalborg Portland
337 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2020-04-25 Østerbølle
338 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
339 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2020-05-15 Østerbølle
340 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
341 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2020-11-14 Østerbølle
342 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
343 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
344 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
345 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
346 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
347 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
348 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
349 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
350 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2020-08-27 Halkær Sø
351 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2020-04-25 Halkær Bredning
352 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
353 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
354 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
355 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
356 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
357 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
358 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
359 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2020-05-21 Lund Fjord
360 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
361 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
362 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2020-05-21 Lund Fjord
363 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
364 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
365 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
366 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
367 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2020-07-16 Asaa
368 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
369 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
370 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
371 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
372 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
373 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
374 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2021-05-14 Ørsø
375 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin)
376 * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria)
377 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) 2020-05-24 Ørsø
378 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana)
379 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) 2020-05-21 Lund Fjord
380 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda)
381 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans)
382 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
383 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
384 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala)
385 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
386 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2021-05-30 Vesterris Plantage
387 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2020-05-21 Østerild
388 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2020-04-25 Østerbølle
389 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2020-05-13 Lerkenfeldt Ådal
390 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2020-07-18 Dronninglund Storskov
391 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla)
392 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
393 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2020-04-20 Østerbølle
394 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
395 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
396 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
397 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
398 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2020-04-25 Østerbølle
399 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2020-04-25 Østerbølle
400 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
401 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
402 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
403 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2020-11-14 Østerbølle
404 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2022-01-01 Hald Sø
405 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2020-06-24 Røverknolden, Rebild Bakker
406 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2020-06-17 Lerkenfeldt Ådal
407 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
408 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2021-05-30 Vesterris Plantage
409 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
410 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2020-04-05 Østerbølle
411 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
412 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2020-05-21 Lund Fjord
413 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
414 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
415 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
416 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
417 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
418 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
419 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
420 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
421 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2021-07-21 Havneby
422 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2020-07-09 Jægersborg Dyrehave
423 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
424 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2020-05-16 Lille Vildmose
425 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2021-07-21 Stormengene
426 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
427 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
428 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2020-05-21 Østerild
429 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
430 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
431 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
432 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
433 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
434 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
435 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2022-01-01 Hald Sø
436 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2020-06-14 Bislev
437 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
438 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2020-04-25 Østerbølle
439 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
440 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
441 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
442 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2021-05-15 Østerbølle
443 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2021-05-16 Vilsted Sø
444 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
445 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea)
446 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2020-05-07 Halkær Sø
447 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
448 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
449 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
450 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2021-04-24 Livø
451 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2021-05-21 Tofte Sø
452 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
453 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
454 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
455 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2021-10-23 Grenen, Skagen
456 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2020-04-26 Østerbølle
457 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2021-10-19 Gribskov
458 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2022-02-02 Rønhøj Plantage
459 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
460 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2020-07-18 Dronninglund Storskov
461 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
462 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
463 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2020-05-02 Østerbølle
464 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2021-01-08 Lille Vildmose
465 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2020-06-14 Østerbølle
466 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
467 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
468 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
469 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2021-10-23 Grenen, Skagen
470 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2020-11-15 Borup Hede
471 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
472 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2019-11-30 Østerbølle
473 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
474 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2020-05-21 Lund Fjord
475 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
476 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2021-12-19 Hanstholm Havn
477 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2020-04-30 Østerbølle
478 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2020-04-25 Halkær Bredning
479 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
480 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
481 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
482 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
483 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
484 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
485 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
486 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
487 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
488 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
489 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2020-05-01 Halkær Sø
490 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
491 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
492 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
493 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer