DK Species Ranking

DK Species Ranking

Christian Leth


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Christian Leths ticks

This is Christian Leths Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 X * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 1985-02-03 Vind hede
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 1989-06-14 Skævinge
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla)
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 1983-05-14 Rømødæmningen
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis)
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2000-08-19 Margretekog
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 1984-04-19 Nordstrand, Skagen
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons)
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 1993-10-10 Filsø
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2000-07-26 Margretekog
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2000-08-19 Sneum sluse
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 1994-08-06 Tofte Sø
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2009-03-14 Søborg Kanal, Gilleleje
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula)
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 1992-04-25 Selbjerg vejle
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope)
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 1992-04-05 Bygholmdæmningen
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca)
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 1993-06-05 Borreby mose
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 1986-08-31 Nivå
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 1993-09-06 Stege slambassiner, Møn
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 1993-09-28 Møllekrog, Esrum sø
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila)
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 1997-03-27 Harboøre tange
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 1970-01-25 Skovshoved havn
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 1992-08-03 Ølsemagle revle
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2001-10-14 Nr. Vorupør
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca)
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2011-02-19 Blåvandshuk
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra)
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2003-03-28 Ishuset, Blåvand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 1989-06-05 Alsønderup enge
57 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala)
58 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 1973-05-21 Hillerød by
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 1999-09-26 Gilbjerghoved
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
63 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2012-11-23 Gilbjerg Hoved
64 X * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) 2010-06-15 Hejresøen, Amager
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 X * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer) 2020-10-27 Vejby Strand
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 X * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax) 1991-08-08 Fællesfollen, Reersø
70 X * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 2006-08-02 Pøl, Als
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas)
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
78 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
79 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 1984-02-05 Tårbæk Strandvej
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
81 X * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) 2008-05-19 Skagen
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus)
83 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 1989-06-22 Søborg Sø
84 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-05-29 Gulstav Mose, Langeland
85 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2007-07-15 Veddelen, Ulvshale, Møn
86 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 1973-05-26 Pøleåens udløb, Arresø
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
90 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2013-05-27 Busemarke Mose, Møn
91 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus)
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis)
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena)
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus)
96 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus)
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis)
98 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 1993-06-25 Ny Pøl, Als
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
100 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 1993-05-29 Borreby mose
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta)
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
103 X * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) 2000-06-29 Søborg sø
104 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 1997-07-13 Tissø
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria)
106 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 1996-08-25 Nexø sydstrand, Bornholm
107 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 1997-09-06 Ølsemagle revle
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola)
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula)
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius)
111 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
112 X * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) 2004-08-13 Lakolk Klitsø, Rømø
113 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 1994-08-06 Agger Tange
114 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 1988-05-15 Skjern enge
115 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus)
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata)
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica)
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
122 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax)
124 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 1982-08-18 Ølsemagle revle
125 X * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) 2011-09-09 Grønningen, Blåvand
126 X * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus) 1998-04-24 Røde bro, Arup Vejle
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
129 X * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis) 2001-08-01 Kammerslusen
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba)
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina)
132 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 1982-01-27 Gilleleje havn
133 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2000-09-20 Stensnæs
134 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
135 X * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 1982-08-22 Ishøj strand
136 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 1995-09-02 Indvindingen, Vester Vedsted
137 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 1992-07-26 Borreby mose
138 X * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) 2005-05-30 Forlandet nord for Sneum Sluse
139 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 1996-05-18 Lakolk klitsø, Rømø
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
141 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
142 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 1995-08-18 Løvlund
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago)
144 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 1992-07-26 Borreby mose
145 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 1999-05-04 Værneengene
146 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
147 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 1983-01-30 Gilleleje havn
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos)
149 X * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2005-08-10 Ølsemagle Revle
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus)
151 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 1997-06-05 Dykkerslusen, Arup Vejle
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus)
153 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 1994-08-02 Ølsemagle revle
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia)
157 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 1995-05-27 Skagen
160 X * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) 2021-07-05 Margretekog
161 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 1999-07-02 Kraptårnet, Vejlerne
162 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
163 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-28 Langø havn, Lolland
164 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 1983-10-20 Gilbjerghoved
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 1995-11-10 Hirtshals havn
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus)
169 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 1988-05-14 Esbjerg havn
170 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 1985-09-01 Bygholmdæmningen
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-09 Helsingør Statshavn
173 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 1989-11-11 Gilleleje Havn
174 X * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus) 2001-11-02 Køge sydstrand
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
176 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 1999-05-19 Saltvandssøen
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
178 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2010-02-16 Århus Å, Brabrand Sø
179 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 1983-01-23 Stængehus, Asserbo
180 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 1983-03-23 Skagen havn
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
182 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 1997-09-30 Gilleleje havn
183 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 1997-10-10 Gilleleje havn
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus)
186 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 1989-06-19 Sønderho, Fanø
187 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 1970-05-07 Gilbjerghoved
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
191 X * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus) 1999-07-28 Langli, Ho bugt
192 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
195 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 1992-05-23 Kogleaks, Vejlerne
196 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 1982-08-18 Ølsemagle revle
197 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
198 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 1983-10-20 Gilbjerghoved
199 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 1983-01-19 Gilbjerghoved
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 1983-04-22 Nordstrand, Skagen
201 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 1983-10-20 Gilbjerghoved
202 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 1982-01-21 Gilleleje havn
203 X * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) 1998-01-27 Frederikshavn
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge)
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda)
206 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
207 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 1985-09-16 Roshage
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata)
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica)
210 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-08-14 Grenen, Skagen
211 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 1984-04-25 Nordstrand, Skagen
212 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 1985-05-26 Nordstrand, Skagen
213 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2017-10-05 Hundested havn + Nøddebohuse
214 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
215 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 1983-10-20 Gilbjerghoved
216 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
217 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
218 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 1983-10-20 Gilbjerghoved
219 X * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis) 2010-08-25 Rågeleje
220 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 1985-09-01 Bulbjerg
221 X * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) 1998-08-23 Grenen, Skagen
222 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
223 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 1983-05-23 Skagen
224 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
225 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
226 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 1983-04-22 Nordstrand, Skagen
227 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
228 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 1985-05-19 Nordstrand, Skagen
229 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo)
230 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 1994-10-30 Tjærby enge, Randers
231 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 1975-06-26 Hegnede bugt, Møn
232 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 1974-05-14 Ramløse å´s udløb, Arresø
233 X * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) 2002-06-01 Kraptårnet, Vejlerne
234 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2020-06-10 Hejresøen, Amager
235 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2004-01-25 Hov, Lønnerup Fjord
236 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2003-06-05 Værnengene
237 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 1995-11-10 Madsted, Ovesø, Thy
238 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
239 X * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 1999-05-26 Bjålum Klit/Værneengene
240 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 1982-08-15 Klydesøen, Vestamager
241 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 1988-07-24 Gadstrup sø
242 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
243 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus)
244 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 1998-03-30 Grenen, Skagen
245 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
246 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus)
247 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 1985-05-24 Batterivej, Skagen
248 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 1985-05-22 Flagbakken, Skagen
249 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 1985-05-19 Batterivej, Skagen
250 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 1983-04-21 Storklit, Skagen
251 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
252 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 1992-05-23 Storklit, Skagen
253 X * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 1999-06-04 Bøtø, Falster
254 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 1983-01-02 Bognæs, Roskilde fjord
255 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
256 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus)
257 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
258 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus)
259 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus)
260 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2001-05-11 Rejsby enge
261 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
262 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 1974-05-04 Gilbjerghoved
263 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 1983-04-22 Skagen
264 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla)
265 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus)
266 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 1996-08-13 Blåvandshuk
267 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
268 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 1991-08-24 Als
269 X * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) 2003-06-14 Kløvbakken, Filsø
270 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 1990-01-31 Nr. Vorupør
271 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 1991-06-13 Brogård Plantage
272 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
273 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1983-01-29 Gurre Vang
274 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 1999-11-15 Stenholts Vang
275 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 1985-02-05 Vind hede
276 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 1975-01-25 Kongelunden
277 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
278 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
279 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 1977-07-26 Kronhede Plantage, Lemvig
280 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 1970-05-10 Bybjerggård, Nejede
281 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
282 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
283 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 1985-05-18 Skagen
284 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
285 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
286 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2021-02-13 Dyrehaven, Gråsten
287 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
288 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
289 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
290 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
291 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
292 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
293 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
294 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
295 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
296 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
297 X Merlin (Falco columbarius)
298 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo)
299 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2018-08-14 Ballum Sluse
300 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 1983-02-23 Soyakagefabrikken, Island Brygge
301 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 1969-07-31 Møns klint
302 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-12-01 Årslev Engsø
303 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
304 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
305 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
306 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 1983-05-23 Skagen
307 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor)
308 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 1992-08-17 Blåvandshuk
309 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
310 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 1981-05-17 Christiansø
311 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
312 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
313 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
314 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
315 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
316 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
317 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone)
318 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
319 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax)
320 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
321 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater)
322 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
323 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)
324 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 1988-10-13 Sollerup mark
325 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
326 X Great Tit (Parus major)
327 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 1979-05-31 Utterslev mose
328 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 1974-07-24 Busemarke mose, Møn
329 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea)
330 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
331 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
332 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 1985-05-16 Nordstrand, Skagen
333 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 1995-10-17 Agger Tange
334 X * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2006-01-03 Staunings Ø
335 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
336 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
337 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
338 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
339 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 1991-05-10 Gilbjerghoved
340 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus)
341 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
342 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
343 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 1999-10-16 Blåvandshuk
344 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 1984-09-17 Christiansø
345 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 1989-10-18 Christiansø
346 X * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 1994-10-08 Blåvandshuk
347 X * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus) 2016-05-31 Christiansø
348 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 1987-11-03 Ishøj strand
349 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
350 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita)
351 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 1997-06-02 Fællesskoven, Stevns
352 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
353 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
354 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 1981-05-15 Christiansø
355 X * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) 1998-09-28 Blåvandshuk
356 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 1973-05-26 Pøleåens udløb, Arresø
357 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
358 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
359 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
360 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 1997-07-04 Køge sydstrand
361 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
362 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
363 X * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) 1989-09-16 Blåvandshuk
364 X * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) 2003-06-01 Gedser fyrhave
365 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
366 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
367 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
368 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
369 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 1973-06-26 Attemosen
370 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 1978-06-02 Allerød sø
371 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 1974-07-22 Busemarke mose, Møn
372 X * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) 2001-08-01 Grenen, Skagen
373 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla)
374 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin)
375 X * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) 1982-05-20 Christiansø
376 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca)
377 X * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana) 1994-11-13 Stængehus, Asserbo
378 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis)
379 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda)
380 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans) 1993-05-02 Høvblege, Møn
381 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
382 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
383 X * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala) 2011-08-21 Blåvandshuk
384 X * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli) 1993-05-08 Høvblege, Møn
385 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 1980-06-01 Grib Skov
386 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
387 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
388 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea)
389 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
390 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 1991-06-15 Gråsten Slotspark
391 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 1989-08-06 Køge
392 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
393 X * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) 2002-04-21 Tane sø
394 X * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) 2001-03-05 Skårup, Vejlerne
395 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
396 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
397 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus)
398 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
399 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
400 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 1991-12-12 Frederiksværk
401 X * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) 2020-11-03 Sorthat Odde, Bornholm
402 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
403 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus)
404 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos)
405 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus)
406 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
407 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
408 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
409 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
410 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
411 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 1982-05-20 Christiansø
412 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
413 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 1994-05-23 Filsø
414 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
415 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 1994-10-08 Blåvandshuk
416 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
417 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 1982-05-23 Christiansø
418 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 1981-05-15 Christiansø
419 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
420 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros)
421 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)
422 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-12 Ebeltoft
423 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra)
424 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 1981-11-15 Alrø, Horsens fjord
425 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
426 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
427 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe)
428 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2016-10-18 Gilleleje Havn
429 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 1987-11-01 Ishøj strand
430 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
431 X * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca) 1996-07-01 Stevns kridtbrud
432 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 1991-10-31 Christiansø
433 X * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) 2010-07-01 Store Vrøj, Saltbækvig
434 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)
435 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
436 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
437 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
438 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
439 X * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2004-05-12 Blåvandshuk
440 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-10-22 Vester Sømarken, Bornholm
441 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis)
442 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava)
443 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 1996-08-11 Østerild fjord, Vejlerne
444 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea)
445 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
446 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 1998-09-20 Vestamager
447 X * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) 1998-11-24 Værnsande
448 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
449 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis)
450 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis)
451 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
452 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 1983-09-20 Christiansø
453 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 1994-02-23 Solbjerg enge
454 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus)
455 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
456 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
457 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)
458 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 1995-11-19 Skagen
459 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
460 X * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) 2007-08-07 Færgelejet, Agger Tange
461 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 1981-05-15 Christiansø
462 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
463 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
464 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
465 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
466 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
467 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 1989-01-21 Gilbjerghoved
468 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 1983-01-12 Grib Skov
469 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
470 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 1980-01-27 Hillerød by
471 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis)
472 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 1985-05-20 Skagen
473 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus)
474 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 1983-04-19 Nordstrand, Skagen
475 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
476 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra)
477 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
478 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
479 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
480 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
481 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 1981-05-15 Christiansø
482 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-29 Tornby Klitplantage
483 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 1991-10-22 Christiansø
484 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
485 X * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 1992-09-28 Christiansø
486 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
487 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2002-09-07 Hønen, Fanø
488 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus)
489 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-06 Skørping
490 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
491 X * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) 2006-10-15 Mandø
492 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer