DK Species Ranking

DK Species Ranking

Niels Bomholt Jensen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Niels Bomholt Jensens ticks

This is Niels Bomholt Jensens Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 X * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 1975-05-08 Randbøl Hede
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 1974-09-29 Dovns Klint
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2000-04-21 Ballum Sluse
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 1974-04-14 Nørresø
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 1976-10-24 Tipperne
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 1996-05-12 keldsnor
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 1974-10-05 Filsø
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons)
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 1974-12-03 Rømø
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 1983-10-17 Dovns Klint
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2021-02-10 Odense Å ved Dalum
24 X * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa) 2019-06-06 Sneum Digesø
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 1975-04-24 Rømø
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 2013-07-15 Ølsemagle Revle
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 1973-04-23 Hindsholm
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 1973-09-09 Dyreborg
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 1973-09-16 Dyreborg
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2005-03-19 Nakkebølle Inddæmning Fyn
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 1973-05-16 Helnæs
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca)
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2003-04-27 Skjern Enge
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 1977-03-13 Tryggelev Nor
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2007-04-01 Nielstrup Sø
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2002-04-09 Skjern Enge
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 1974-12-23 Bøjden nor
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2013-02-12 Skelskør Nor
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2003-10-21 Dovns Klint Langeland
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2006-02-19 Blåvand/Hvidbjerg Strand
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 1973-11-21 Flyvesandet
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2011-03-01 Blåvand/Hvidbjerg Strand
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 1973-08-02 Knudshoved
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2006-04-16 Blåvand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 1975-12-17 Arreskov Sø
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 X * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala) 2022-02-14 Selsø
58 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 1998-06-06 Frederikshåb Plantage
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 2016-04-21 Møns Klint
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
63 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2018-11-04 Ballum Vesterende
64 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
70 X * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 2006-08-05 Birkepøl Als
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas)
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
78 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 1988-06-05 Velling
79 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 2007-01-28 Bække
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
81 X * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) 2020-05-25 Bøgballe v Hedensted
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 1975-08-10 Keldsnor
83 X Corn Crake (Crex crex)
84 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-06-05 Gulstav mose
85 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2021-06-13 Sølsted Mose
86 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
90 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2013-05-28 Busemarke Mose Møn
91 X * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) 2016-08-04 Roden Fed Lolland
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus)
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 1975-01-22 Stige Ø
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena)
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus)
96 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 1990-08-28 Gulstav
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 1974-07-24 Mossø
98 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2003-08-10 Lejsø v. Korsør
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
100 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2005-05-31 Bygholm Vejle
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta)
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
103 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
104 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 2015-05-21 Ølund Fyn
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 1973-09-07 Helnæs
106 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 2005-07-10 Vidåslusen forlandet 2 km. syd for
107 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2004-06-13 Grønningen Fanø
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 1973-09-16 Keldsnor
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula)
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius)
111 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 1975-04-24 Rømø
112 X * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) 2004-08-14 Lakolk Klitsø Rømø
113 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 2013-06-05 Blåvandshuk
114 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 1999-05-09 Skjern Enge
115 X * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda) 2015-11-09 Værneengene
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 1974-05-22 Damsbo Strand
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata)
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 1973-09-16 Keldsnor
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 1975-04-07 Vejlerne
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 1973-08-26 Blåvand
122 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 1973-09-09 Dyreborg
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax)
124 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2002-08-04 Slambassinet
125 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 1973-09-09 Dyreborg
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 1976-07-14 Keldsnor
129 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 1973-08-26 Blåvand
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina)
132 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 1974-09-13 Blåvand
133 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2017-09-24 Ballum forland
134 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 1974-08-20 Rømø Dæmningen
135 X * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 2004-07-10 Lakolk Klitsø Rømø
136 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2004-10-05 Filsø
137 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2000-07-25 Løkkeby Enge
138 X * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) 2005-05-30 Sneum Forland
139 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2005-05-10 Lakolk Klitsø Rømø
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
141 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
142 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago)
144 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2003-05-25 Kammerslusen
145 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 1999-05-09 Værnengene
146 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 1976-08-04 Klise Nor
147 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2001-10-28 Vest Stadil Fjord
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos)
149 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 1974-08-17 Arreskov Sø
151 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2011-07-05 Lundemosen Langeland
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus)
153 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2001-08-14 Keldsnor
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 1973-08-08 Helnæs
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 1973-09-09 Dyreborg
157 X * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) 2020-11-20 Hønen Sønderho Fanø
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
160 X * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) 2021-07-04 Vidåslusen
161 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 1999-07-24 Bygholm Engen
162 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 1974-09-13 Blåvand
163 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-29 Langø Havn Lolland
164 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 1997-09-14 Blåvand
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2018-07-30 Thorsminde Havn
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 1974-09-13 Blåvand
169 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 1984-02-05 Thorsminde
170 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2015-05-14 Krogsgård Grusgrav Tjæreborg
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-11 Helsingør Havn
173 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 1997-10-03 Hanstholm Havn
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
176 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
178 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2010-02-16 Brabrand Sø
179 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 1975-04-09 Skagen
180 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 1975-04-08 Skagen
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
182 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2003-09-14 Bagenkop Havn
183 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2003-09-14 Bagenkop Havn Langeland
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus)
186 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2004-06-13 Halen Fanø
187 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2005-07-10 Vidåslusen
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 1974-08-21 Rømø
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
191 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
192 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
195 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2009-05-16 Nørreballe Nor
196 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 1976-06-09 Lyø
197 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 1974-05-19 Tryggelev Nor
198 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2004-07-10 Rømø Strand
199 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2011-10-18 Vejers Strand
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 1974-09-13 Blåvand
201 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
202 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 1996-02-11 Fyns Hoved
203 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge)
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda)
206 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 1976-05-02 Fyns Hoved
207 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 2005-08-14 Vejle Havn
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata)
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 1975-04-09 Skagen
210 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-08-14 Grenen Skagen
211 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2004-10-03 Bulbjerg
212 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 1976-03-03 Flyvesandet - Fyn
213 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
214 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2015-08-09 Agger Tange
215 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
216 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2003-09-27 Blåvandshuk
217 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
218 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
219 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2005-09-18 Blåvand
220 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
221 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 2010-08-25 Blåvandshuk
222 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
223 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
224 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 1975-08-10 Klise Nor Langeland
225 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
226 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
227 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus)
228 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
229 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2008-03-02 Esbjerg Havn
230 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo)
231 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2002-05-19 Værnengene
232 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 1999-07-24 Bygholm Vejle
233 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 1978-06-19 tryggelev Nor
234 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
235 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
236 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2014-03-24 Sostrup Slot Djursland
237 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2003-06-17 Værnengene v . Bork
238 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2002-04-26 Havrvig
239 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
240 X * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 2021-06-05 Skjern Enge
241 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 1992-08-18 Tryggelev Nor
242 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 1993-05-09 Østerøsø Knudshoved
243 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
244 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 1974-07-13 Fiskerup Skov
245 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2020-04-16 Busemarke Mose
246 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
247 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 1974-08-11 Arreskov Sø Bredholt
248 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2016-06-25 Støvring
249 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2001-10-23 Bjerregård Strand
250 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2012-09-16 Korinth Storskov
251 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2017-11-29 Saksfeld Inddæmning
252 X * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 2013-09-12 Hyllekrog
253 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
254 X * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 2020-04-16 Borre Møn
255 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 1975-04-08 Skagen
256 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2020-04-21 Åstrupgård Plantage
257 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus)
258 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 1974-03-17 Nørresø
259 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 1973-08-25 Arreskov Sø
260 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 1973-11-10 Tipperne
261 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 1992-05-15 Skagen
262 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 1975-05-22 Skagen
263 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 1974-09-29 Dovns Klint
264 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2002-05-26 Fakkebjerg Langeland
265 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 1976-09-15 Brændegårds Sø
266 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus)
267 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 2003-10-07 Jedsted Enge
268 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
269 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 1975-08-15 Nørreballe Langeland
270 X * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) 2003-06-17 Filsø
271 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 2009-04-12 Agger Tange
272 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2001-03-11 Salten Langsø
273 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
274 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1983-11-20 Brændegård Sø
275 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2006-03-12 Harreskoven
276 X Little Owl (Athene noctua)
277 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
278 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
279 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 1974-10-01 Rømø
280 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2003-04-21 Løgismose Fyn
281 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 2018-10-19 Hanstholm
282 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 1973-11-18 Søbo Sø
283 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
284 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 1998-08-16 Røsnæs
285 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 1975-05-22 Gyvelstien Skagen
286 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
287 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2013-12-18 Gram
288 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2002-04-21 Rands Fjord
289 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
290 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
291 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2001-03-11 Salten Langsø
292 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 1975-04-10 Salten Langsø
293 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
294 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
295 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
296 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 1982-05-30 Neverkær Fyn
297 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
298 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 1974-09-13 Blåvand
299 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo)
300 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2018-08-10 Ballum Forland
301 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 1997-11-18 Margrethe Kog
302 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 1979-09-30 Bygholm Vejle
303 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-13 Årslev engsø
304 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
305 X * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) 2020-11-09 Bredfjed, Lolland
306 X * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) 2007-10-16 Skallingen
307 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 2008-06-10 Fakkemosen Langeland
308 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 1972-03-25 Arreskov
309 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2011-07-26 Halk
310 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-22 Mandø
311 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 1981-08-18 Gulstav
312 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
313 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
314 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
315 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
316 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
317 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
318 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone)
319 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
320 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax)
321 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 1975-01-20 Håstrup
322 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater)
323 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
324 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)
325 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
326 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
327 X Great Tit (Parus major)
328 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 1983-08-24 Gulstav
329 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 1974-05-19 Tryggelev Nor
330 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 1975-05-22 Skagen
331 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
332 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
333 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 1977-01-12 Gyldensteen
334 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2018-09-24 Fanø
335 X * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2006-01-03 Staunings Ø
336 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
337 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
338 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
339 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
340 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2002-05-18 Fakkebjerg Langeland
341 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus)
342 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 1975-05-08 Randbøl Dal
343 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
344 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
345 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 1980-10-12 Fanø
346 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2007-10-14 Mandø By
347 X * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 2017-10-18 Blåvand Fuglestation
348 X * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus) 2016-06-03 Christiansø
349 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2013-10-13 Blåvand
350 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
351 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita)
352 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 1997-06-22 Svanninge Bakker
353 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
354 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
355 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2013-05-24 Møns klint
356 X * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) 2014-09-10 Nr. Lyngvig Fyrhave
357 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 1986-05-04 Fyns Hoved
358 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
359 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
360 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
361 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2014-06-10 ved Nyord Kirkegård
362 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
363 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
364 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
365 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
366 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
367 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
368 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
369 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
370 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 1978-06-04 Tinglev Mose
371 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2003-06-04 Odense
372 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 1983-06-11 Fredmosen
373 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
374 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla)
375 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin)
376 X * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) 1981-06-07 Nyord
377 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca)
378 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana)
379 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis)
380 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda)
381 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans) 2014-05-05 Skagen ved Nordstrand
382 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
383 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
384 X * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala) 2015-10-22 Mandø
385 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
386 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 1975-05-03 Fyns Hoved
387 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
388 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
389 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea)
390 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
391 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 1976-01-11 Juelsberg
392 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2001-10-28 Hjerting
393 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
394 X * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) 2002-04-26 Tane Sø
395 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
396 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
397 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
398 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 1974-04-12 Nydam V.Hæsinge
399 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
400 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
401 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2007-01-30 Zoologisk Museum Kbhn.
402 X * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) 2020-11-06 Sorthat Odde
403 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
404 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus)
405 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos)
406 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus)
407 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
408 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
409 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
410 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
411 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
412 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2000-04-21 Rudbøl
413 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
414 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2003-05-25 Klise Nor
415 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
416 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2020-10-13 Blåvand Fuglestation
417 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
418 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2013-05-01 Skagen
419 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 1982-06-08 Egebjerggård Storskov
420 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
421 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros)
422 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)
423 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-12 Ebeltoft Færgehavn
424 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra)
425 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 1977-03-06 Fyns Hoved
426 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2003-10-04 Weddelsborg Fyn
427 X * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) 2020-10-13 tipmosen
428 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe)
429 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2016-10-19 Gilleleje
430 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 1997-03-25 Nordenhuse
431 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2011-11-06 Thorsminde
432 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
433 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2012-01-10 Strandby Frederikshavn
434 X * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) 2010-07-03 Saltbækvig
435 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 1974-11-29 Odense Å v Arreskov
436 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
437 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
438 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
439 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
440 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
441 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-11-11 Hirtshals
442 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis)
443 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava)
444 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2015-06-06 Keldsnor
445 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 1977-10-10 Dovns Klint
446 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
447 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2006-10-17 Rømø
448 X * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) 2018-11-22 Skagen Nordstrand
449 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 2004-07-03 Anholt
450 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis)
451 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis)
452 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
453 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2003-10-07 Knudshoved Fyn
454 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
455 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 1974-12-23 Bøjden Nor
456 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
457 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
458 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)
459 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 1998-11-15 Skagen
460 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
461 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
462 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 1984-06-10 Gulstav
463 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
464 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 1974-01-30 Volderslev
465 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
466 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
467 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
468 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 1975-01-11 Ullerslev
469 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
470 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
471 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 1997-11-27 Skagen
472 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis)
473 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2006-06-05 Skagen
474 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus)
475 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2002-09-27 Skallingen
476 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 1974-01-16 Helnæs Dæmningen
477 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra)
478 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
479 X * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) 2020-11-20 Sønderho, Fanø
480 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
481 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
482 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 1988-05-08 Fyns Hoved
483 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-12 Tornby Klitplantage
484 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2005-10-11 Hvide Sande Brandstation
485 X * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) 2018-05-01 Skagen
486 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
487 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
488 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
489 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus)
490 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-18 Skørping
491 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
492 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
493 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer