DK Species Ranking

DK Species Ranking

Kurt Willumsen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Kurt Willumsens ticks

This is Kurt Willumsens Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 X * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 1990-06-10 randbøl hede
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla)
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis)
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2005-05-24 hjarnø
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons)
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2021-01-08 No
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 X * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa) 2019-06-06 sneum digesø
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula)
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope)
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2019-03-27 Firtalsstrand, Fyn
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca)
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2009-10-14 Ejlemade sø
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2002-04-01 Skjern Enge
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila)
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2012-12-29 Skælskør inderfjord
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 1999-05-08 Maderne, Præstø fjord
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2011-03-26 Fredericia Østerstrand
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca)
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2013-02-03 Blåvand
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2009-10-18 Blåvand/Hvidbjerg strand
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra)
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2011-03-06 Blåvandshuk
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2017-11-25 Nørrestrand, Hosens
57 X * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala) 2022-02-15 Selsø sø
58 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
63 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
64 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 X * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax) 1991-08-09 fællesfolden reersø
70 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas)
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
78 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
79 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 1984-02-05 Tårbæk
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
81 X * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) 2020-05-25 Bøgballe
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus)
83 X Corn Crake (Crex crex)
84 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2020-06-11 Lille Vildmose
85 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2013-07-01 Lille vildmose
86 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
90 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2021-01-16 Svinø
91 X * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) 1992-06-06 kærup holme vejlerne
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus)
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis)
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena)
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus)
96 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus)
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis)
98 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 1993-06-25 Hummelvig, Lysabild, Als
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
100 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2005-05-25 vest stadil fjord
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta)
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
103 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
104 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 2015-05-23 Ølundgårds inddæmning
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria)
106 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 2014-07-29 Margrethekog
107 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2012-10-21 Ballum enge
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola)
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula)
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius)
111 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
112 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
113 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
114 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
115 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus)
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata)
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica)
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
122 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax)
124 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
125 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
129 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba)
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina)
132 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
133 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2017-09-24 Ballum sluse
134 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
135 X * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 1982-08-22 ishøj strand
136 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 1995-08-24 Indvindingen, Vester Vedsted
137 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
138 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
139 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2013-04-23 bøjden nor
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
141 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
142 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago)
144 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 1992-07-30 borreby mose
145 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 1984-05-03 Kofoeds Enge, Amager
146 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
147 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos)
149 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus)
151 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2019-04-28 Ulvedybet, Perlen
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus)
153 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia)
157 X * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) 2020-11-21 Hønen, Fanø
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
160 X * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) 2021-10-18 Margrethekog
161 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 2014-07-29 Højer vade
162 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
163 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2013-12-22 Hanstholm havn
164 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 1995-11-08 Hirtshals Havn
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus)
169 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 1995-05-22 Nordstranden, Skagen
170 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2017-12-30 Hanstholm
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
173 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus)
174 X * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus) 1993-10-10 Blåvandshuk
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
176 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 1999-05-25 Margrethe Kog
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
178 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2012-01-28 universitetsparken århus
179 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
180 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
182 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2010-10-09 Bøgeskov havn
183 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2006-10-17 Rødvig havn
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus)
186 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
187 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia)
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
191 X * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus) 1987-07-18 køge havn
192 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
195 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 1992-05-24 Kogleaks, Vejlerne
196 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
197 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
198 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
199 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
201 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
202 X Little Auk (Alle alle)
203 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge)
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda)
206 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
207 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata)
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica)
210 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-08-20 Grenen
211 X Common Loon (Gavia immer)
212 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
213 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
214 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2015-08-01 Agger tange
215 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
216 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
217 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
218 X * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) 2012-07-31 Trelde næs, Vejle Fjord
219 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
220 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
221 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
222 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
223 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
224 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
225 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
226 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
227 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus)
228 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
229 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2008-03-09 Esbjerg havn
230 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo)
231 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2002-05-19 værnengene
232 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia)
233 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris)
234 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
235 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2014-06-01 Gl. Hviding engsø
236 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 1998-05-04 Gudenåparken, Randers
237 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2003-06-07 værnengene
238 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2015-10-17 Tim enge
239 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
240 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
241 X Great Egret (Ardea alba)
242 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
243 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
244 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus)
245 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
246 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
247 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus)
248 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2019-05-25 Grenen, Skagen
249 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 1991-08-29 Højerup stevns klint
250 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 1988-09-06 stevns klint
251 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 1988-10-24 Højerup stevns klint
252 X * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 1991-08-29 højerup stevns klint
253 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 1989-10-18 feddet præstø
254 X * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 1987-09-16 stevns klint
255 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
256 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2020-04-21 Åstrupgård plantage, Møldrup
257 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus)
258 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
259 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus)
260 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus)
261 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
262 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
263 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus)
264 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
265 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla)
266 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus)
267 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 1996-08-14 Blåvand
268 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
269 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
270 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
271 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 1990-04-15 skagen
272 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
273 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
274 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1989-12-16 Ryget, Værløse
275 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2000-01-17 Teglstrup Hegn
276 X Little Owl (Athene noctua)
277 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
278 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
279 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
280 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2013-06-24 Gylling by
281 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 2018-10-21 Sårup, Thy
282 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
283 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
284 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
285 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
286 X * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus) 1988-05-23 skagen
287 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2013-12-28 Gram, Lunden
288 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
289 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
290 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
291 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
292 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
293 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
294 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
295 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
296 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
297 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
298 X Merlin (Falco columbarius)
299 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo)
300 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2017-08-20 tipperne/værnet
301 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 1987-10-27 Stevns Klint
302 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus)
303 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-04 Årslev engsø
304 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
305 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
306 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
307 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
308 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor)
309 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 1992-08-15 Blåvand
310 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-23 Mandø
311 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
312 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
313 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
314 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
315 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
316 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
317 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
318 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone)
319 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
320 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax)
321 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
322 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater)
323 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
324 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)
325 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
326 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
327 X Great Tit (Parus major)
328 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
329 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus)
330 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea)
331 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
332 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
333 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
334 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
335 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
336 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
337 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
338 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
339 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
340 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2003-05-19 Vest stadil
341 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus)
342 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
343 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
344 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2019-11-26 Vestre kirkegård
345 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
346 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
347 X * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 2021-10-18 Blåvandshuk
348 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
349 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 1987-10-22 Christiansø
350 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
351 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita)
352 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
353 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
354 X * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) 2019-10-20 Tipmosen Ho
355 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
356 X * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) 2014-09-10 Lyngvig fyr
357 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
358 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
359 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
360 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
361 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 1997-07-05 Køge Sydstrand
362 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
363 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
364 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
365 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
366 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
367 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
368 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
369 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
370 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
371 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
372 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
373 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
374 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla)
375 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin)
376 X * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria)
377 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca)
378 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana)
379 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis)
380 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda)
381 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans) 2014-05-14 Skagen
382 X * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae) 2011-05-16 Bækbygård strand
383 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
384 X * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala) 2011-08-18 Blåvand
385 X * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli) 1993-05-08 Mandemarke Bakker
386 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
387 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
388 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
389 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea)
390 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
391 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla)
392 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
393 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
394 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
395 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
396 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
397 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
398 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus)
399 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
400 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
401 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 1991-12-15 Frederiksværk
402 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
403 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
404 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus)
405 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos)
406 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus)
407 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
408 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
409 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
410 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
411 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
412 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
413 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
414 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
415 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
416 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2019-09-22 Blåvand
417 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
418 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
419 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
420 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
421 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros)
422 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)
423 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-11 Ebeltoft færgehavn
424 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra)
425 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
426 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2021-10-21 Grønningen
427 X * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) 2020-10-14 Tipmosen, Ho
428 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe)
429 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
430 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 1987-11-01 Ishøj Strand
431 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2018-12-27 Sundstrup
432 X * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca) 1996-08-17 stevns kridtbrud
433 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2004-05-29 Kramnitse
434 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
435 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)
436 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
437 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
438 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
439 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
440 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
441 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-11-13 Hirtshals
442 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis)
443 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava)
444 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2015-05-21 Skagen, grenen
445 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea)
446 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
447 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2016-11-27 Thorsminde
448 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
449 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
450 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis)
451 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis)
452 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2018-10-13 Tipmosen/Ho plantage
453 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
454 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
455 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus)
456 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
457 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
458 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)
459 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2012-11-18 ellekrattet, Skagen
460 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
461 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
462 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
463 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
464 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
465 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
466 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
467 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
468 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
469 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
470 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
471 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
472 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis)
473 X European Serin (Serinus serinus)
474 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus)
475 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
476 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
477 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra)
478 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
479 X * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) 2021-03-21 Rødhus
480 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
481 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
482 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
483 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-12 Tornby klitplantage
484 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2011-10-23 Mandø
485 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
486 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
487 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
488 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2009-06-05 Krejbjerg plantage
489 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus)
490 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
491 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
492 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
493 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer