DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Kurt Willumsen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2021
390 2021-10-18 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) Blåvandshuk
389 2021-10-18 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) Margrethekog
388 2021-03-21 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) Rødhus
387 2021-01-16 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Svinø
386 2021-01-08 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) No
2020
385 2020-11-21 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) Hønen, Fanø
384 2020-10-14 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) Tipmosen, Ho
383 2020-06-11 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) Ebeltoft færgehavn
382 2020-06-11 * Little Crake (Porzana parva) Lille Vildmose
381 2020-05-25 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) Bøgballe
380 2020-04-21 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) Åstrupgård plantage, Møldrup
2019
379 2019-11-26 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Vestre kirkegård
378 2019-10-20 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) Tipmosen Ho
377 2019-09-22 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Blåvand
376 2019-07-12 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) Tornby klitplantage
375 2019-06-06 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa) sneum digesø
374 2019-05-25 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Grenen, Skagen
373 2019-04-28 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Ulvedybet, Perlen
372 2019-03-27 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Firtalsstrand, Fyn
2018
371 2018-12-27 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) Sundstrup
370 2018-10-21 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Sårup, Thy
369 2018-10-13 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) Tipmosen/Ho plantage
368 2018-08-20 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) Grenen
2017
367 2017-12-30 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) Hanstholm
366 2017-11-25 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Nørrestrand, Hosens
365 2017-09-24 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) Ballum sluse
364 2017-08-20 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) tipperne/værnet
2016
363 2016-11-27 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Thorsminde
362 2016-11-13 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Hirtshals
2015
361 2015-10-17 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Tim enge
360 2015-08-01 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) Agger tange
359 2015-05-23 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Ølundgårds inddæmning
358 2015-05-21 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Skagen, grenen
2014
357 2014-09-10 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) Lyngvig fyr
356 2014-07-29 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Højer vade
355 2014-07-29 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Margrethekog
354 2014-06-01 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Gl. Hviding engsø
353 2014-05-14 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) Skagen
2013
352 2013-12-28 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Gram, Lunden
351 2013-12-22 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Hanstholm havn
350 2013-07-01 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Lille vildmose
349 2013-06-24 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Gylling by
348 2013-04-23 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) bøjden nor
347 2013-02-03 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) Blåvand
2012
346 2012-12-29 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Skælskør inderfjord
345 2012-11-18 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) ellekrattet, Skagen
344 2012-11-04 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) Årslev engsø
343 2012-10-21 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Ballum enge
342 2012-07-31 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) Trelde næs, Vejle Fjord
341 2012-01-28 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) universitetsparken århus
2011
340 2011-10-23 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Mandø
339 2011-10-23 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) Mandø
338 2011-08-18 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) Blåvand
337 2011-05-16 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae) Bækbygård strand
336 2011-03-26 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Fredericia Østerstrand
335 2011-03-06 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Blåvandshuk
2010
334 2010-10-09 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Bøgeskov havn
2009
333 2009-10-18 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) Blåvand/Hvidbjerg strand
332 2009-10-14 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Ejlemade sø
331 2009-06-05 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) Krejbjerg plantage
2008
330 2008-03-09 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Esbjerg havn
2006
329 2006-10-17 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Rødvig havn
2005
328 2005-05-25 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) vest stadil fjord
327 2005-05-24 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) hjarnø
2004
326 2004-05-29 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Kramnitse
2003
325 2003-06-07 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) værnengene
324 2003-05-19 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Vest stadil
2002
323 2002-05-19 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) værnengene
322 2002-04-01 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Skjern Enge
2000
321 2000-01-17 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Teglstrup Hegn
1999
320 1999-05-25 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) Margrethe Kog
319 1999-05-08 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Maderne, Præstø fjord
1998
318 1998-05-04 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Gudenåparken, Randers
1997
317 1997-07-05 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Køge Sydstrand
1996
316 1996-08-17 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca) stevns kridtbrud
315 1996-08-14 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) Blåvand
1995
314 1995-11-08 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) Hirtshals Havn
313 1995-08-24 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Indvindingen, Vester Vedsted
312 1995-05-22 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Nordstranden, Skagen
1993
311 1993-10-10 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus) Blåvandshuk
310 1993-06-25 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Hummelvig, Lysabild, Als
309 1993-05-08 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli) Mandemarke Bakker
1992
308 1992-08-15 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Blåvand
307 1992-07-30 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) borreby mose
306 1992-06-06 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) kærup holme vejlerne
305 1992-05-24 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Kogleaks, Vejlerne
1991
304 1991-12-15 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Frederiksværk
303 1991-08-29 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Højerup stevns klint
302 1991-08-29 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) højerup stevns klint
301 1991-08-09 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax) fællesfolden reersø
1990
300 1990-06-10 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) randbøl hede
299 1990-04-15 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) skagen
1989
298 1989-12-16 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Ryget, Værløse
297 1989-10-18 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) feddet præstø
1988
296 1988-10-24 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Højerup stevns klint
295 1988-09-06 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) stevns klint
294 1988-05-23 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus) skagen
1987
293 1987-11-01 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Ishøj Strand
292 1987-10-27 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Stevns Klint
291 1987-10-22 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Christiansø
290 1987-09-16 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) stevns klint
289 1987-07-18 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus) køge havn
1984
288 1984-05-03 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) Kofoeds Enge, Amager
287 1984-02-05 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) Tårbæk
1982
286 1982-08-22 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) ishøj strand
Annoncer