DK Species Ranking

DK Species Ranking

Lars Grøn


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Lars Grøns ticks

This is Lars Grøns Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2020-04-05
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2020-05-22
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2020-03-10
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2020-05-22
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2011-03-30 Margrethekog
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2020-04-05
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2020-01-25
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2010-05-05 Lille Vildmose
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2020-01-13
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2007-02-10 Lille Vildmose
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2020-01-25
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2020-01-25
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2020-01-25
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2007-04-18 Margrethekog
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2020-04-06 Nordstrand, Skagen
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2020-02-17
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2020-02-08
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2020-01-07
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2013-03-05 Nørresø, Tønder
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2020-04-05
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2013-03-05 Nørresø, Tønder
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2009-01-08 Mastrup søerne, Støvring
24 X * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa) 2019-06-06 Sneum Digesø
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2020-04-05
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 2010-05-07 Lille Vildmose
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2020-04-05
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2020-05-22
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2020-04-05
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2015-04-24 Bygholm Vejle Vestsø
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2020-01-27
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2020-02-08
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2020-01-07
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2012-04-18 Lille Vildmose
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2013-04-01 Uge, Grusgrav ved rundkøsel. (foto).
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2020-04-05
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2012-05-12 Kjul, NJ
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2014-12-20 Gurre Sø
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2020-04-05
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2020-04-20
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2021-05-15 Han vejle
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 2021-03-18 Hirseholmene
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2013-04-06 Egense
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2020-04-07
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2014-09-25 Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2020-04-20
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2015-10-12 Blåvand, Hvidbjerg Strand
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2014-10-13 Hvidbjerg Strand
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2020-04-07
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2009-10-14 Blåvand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2020-04-09
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2020-04-05
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2020-04-05
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2020-02-15
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2020-04-07
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2017-11-25 Nørrestrand, Horsens
57 X * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala) 2022-02-14 Selsø sø området
58 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2012-09-13 portlandsmosen, lille vildmose
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 2016-04-22 Jættebrink, Møn
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2020-05-14
63 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2018-11-05 Vesterende Ballum
64 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
65 X * Little Swift (Apus affinis) 2020-05-29 Hulsig
66 X * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer) 2020-10-28 Gilbjerg Hoved
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
70 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2020-05-09
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2020-04-08
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2020-04-16
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2020-01-01
78 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2011-06-02 Skagen
79 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2020-04-20
81 X * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) 2020-05-25 Bøgballe
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2020-04-05
83 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2008-07-07 Romdrup å´s udløb
84 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2017-05-17 Søholm Skov og Dybsø, Stevns
85 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2011-07-06 Lille Vildmose
86 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2012-04-24 Lille Vildmose
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2020-03-23
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2020-04-05
90 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2021-01-15 Avnø
91 X * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) 2016-07-27 Bøtø Nor
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2020-04-05
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) lille vildmose
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2020-04-05
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2020-04-05
96 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2008-01-18 Aalborg havn
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2020-05-05
98 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2017-05-10 Øster Tverstedvej, Bindslev
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2020-04-02
100 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2012-05-20 Lille Vildmose
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2020-04-05
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2020-03-06
103 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
104 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 2015-05-22 Ølundgaards inddæmning, Fyn
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2020-04-04
106 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 2014-07-26 Margrethekog syd for vidåen
107 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2016-05-14 Vestamager
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2020-05-22
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2020-04-05
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2020-05-22
111 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2013-05-05 Højer vade
112 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
113 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
114 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2011-05-08 Lille Vildmose
115 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2020-04-20
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2020-04-20
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2020-05-22
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2020-06-28
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2020-05-22
122 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2020-05-22
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2020-04-05
124 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2020-05-22 Gerå
125 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2020-05-24
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2020-05-17
129 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2020-04-06
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2020-04-05
132 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2020-05-17 Skagen havn og 10/9 Roshage
133 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2017-09-24 Ballum sluse
134 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2020-05-17
135 X * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 2018-06-18 Ulvedybet, Perlen
136 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2008-10-06 Ulvedybet
137 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2013-08-17 Ulvedyb
138 X * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) 2007-09-09 Rødhus strand
139 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2010-05-05 Lille Vildmose
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2020-05-22
141 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2020-04-05
142 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2013-09-04 Lille Vildmose
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2020-04-05
144 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2012-07-11 margrethekog
145 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 2015-10-26 Geddal Enge
146 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2020-08-12 Bygholm vejle
147 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2011-09-24 Hirtshals Øststrand,
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2020-05-22
149 X * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2020-10-16 Lønstrup strand
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2020-04-06
151 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2017-07-04 Bøtø Nor
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2020-04-05
153 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2013-07-27 Nørresø, Tønder
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2020-05-05
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2020-05-22
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2020-05-17
157 X * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) 2020-11-17 Hønen, Fanø
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 2021-05-17 Vilsted sø
160 X * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) 2021-07-05 Margrethekog Syd
161 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 2019-08-25 Ballum forland
162 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2020-05-22
163 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2013-12-22 Hanstholm
164 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2011-10-23 Hanstholm Havn,
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2011-11-11 Hirtshals havn
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2020-01-08
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2020-04-30 Lille Vildmose og 16/9 Roshage
169 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
170 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2017-12-30 Hanstholm havn
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
173 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2012-10-14 Hanstholm Havn
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2020-02-26
176 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2020-03-27
178 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
179 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2012-01-22 Hanstholm
180 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2012-01-23 Hirtshals Havn
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2020-02-10
182 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2020-07-23 Hirtshals havn*
183 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2020-06-30 Ulvedybet og 15/9 Hanstholm*
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2020-05-22
186 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2013-08-10 Filsø
187 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2007-06-14 Brændegård sø
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2020-04-07
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2020-06-12
191 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
192 X * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii) 2021-06-26 Grenen
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2020-05-22
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2020-05-22
195 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2012-05-23 Vilsted sø
196 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2009-05-23 Lille Vildmose
197 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2020-05-22
198 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2020-05-22
199 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2020-05-04 Grenen, Skagen
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2020-04-08
201 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2014-09-14 Nordmandshage
202 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2020-10-15 Blåvandshuk
203 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2020-04-07
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2020-04-18
206 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2020-04-07
207 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 2016-11-06 Nordmandshage, Hals
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) skagen
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) skagen
210 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-08-13 Grenen, Skagen
211 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2010-04-28 skagen
212 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2012-05-15 skagen
213 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
214 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2015-05-07 Hirtshals Havn
215 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) 2018-10-24 Roshage
216 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2015-10-25 Blokhus Strand
217 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2020-05-07
218 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
219 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2020-09-10 Roshage
220 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
221 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 2009-08-08 Rømø
222 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
223 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
224 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2012-04-23 Nordstranden
225 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2012-08-03 Smedager
226 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
227 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2020-04-18
228 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
229 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2008-08-14 Esbjerg havn
230 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2020-03-05
231 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2010-04-30 nørresø tønder
232 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2009-05-20 nibe bredning
233 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2020-04-05
234 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
235 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2020-06-07 Skarvsøen, Skagen
236 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2014-03-23 Sostrup slot/park
237 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2016-11-04 Slivsø
238 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2015-10-17 Tim enge
239 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2020-03-03
240 X * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 2021-06-05 Albæk Fælled
241 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2013-04-01 Rømødæmningen
242 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2011-05-07 Lille Vildmose
243 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
244 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2020-04-10
245 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2013-04-23 Skagen
246 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
247 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2020-05-22
248 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2016-06-22 Bøtø Nor
249 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2018-05-11 Hulsig Hede
250 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2014-05-26 Saftevandsbakken, Skagen.
251 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2011-05-10 Nordstranden
252 X * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 2014-04-26 Skagen, Flagbakken.
253 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 2014-05-26 Hulsig hede
254 X * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 2020-04-16 Magleby, Møn
255 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2013-04-07 lille vildmose
256 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2020-04-19 Højris, Mors
257 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2020-03-28
258 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2020-04-09
259 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2020-04-05
260 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2020-01-05
261 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2012-06-01 Lille Vildmose
262 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2020-05-22
263 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2020-04-08
264 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2012-04-23 Nordstranden
265 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2020-02-14
266 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2020-04-05
267 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 2016-06-24 Lille Vildmose
268 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2020-02-02
269 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2008-03-10 Als
270 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
271 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 2013-12-22 Hanstholm
272 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2007-01-11 Kongerslev
273 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2020-04-05
274 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2013-04-04 Bunken klitplantage
275 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2018-02-06 Rold skov
276 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2012-05-15 Mejlby
277 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2016-03-16 Gludsted Plantage
278 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2020-05-22
279 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2020-04-18
280 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2014-12-20 Nyborg
281 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 2018-10-17 Sårup
282 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2020-06-09
283 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
284 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2012-05-19 Skagen, nordstrand
285 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2020-05-07 Grenen, Skagen
286 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
287 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2014-01-01 Lunden, Gram
288 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2013-04-06 Hals mose
289 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2020-02-15
290 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
291 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2020-05-20 Bælum
292 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2020-05-20 Bælum
293 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
294 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2020-01-20
295 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
296 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2011-05-08 Lille vildmose
297 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
298 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2020-04-09
299 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2020-05-02
300 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2017-08-18 Værnengene
301 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2009-11-01 Bygholm vejle
302 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2020-02-02
303 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-10 Årslev engsø
304 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2020-05-21
305 X * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) 2020-11-09 Bredfjed, Lolland
306 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
307 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 2011-07-26 Skovmose, Als
308 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2020-02-07 Lille Vildmose
309 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2011-08-05 Halk
310 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
311 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2011-06-10 lille vildmose
312 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2020-04-01
313 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2020-01-01
314 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 2009-08-30 lille vildmose Hegnsvej, Tårnets dag
315 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2020-01-24
316 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
317 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2020-03-13
318 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2020-05-09
319 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2020-01-01
320 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2020-04-04
321 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2020-01-03
322 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2020-04-09
323 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2020-04-09
324 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2020-04-05
325 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2013-09-21 Filsø
326 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2020-01-01
327 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2020-01-01
328 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2020-05-06 Rærup
329 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2020-04-22
330 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2020-04-07
331 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2020-03-26
332 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2013-04-04 hirtshals
333 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2020-04-18
334 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2020-06-12 Rømø, Sønderstrand
335 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
336 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2020-05-09
337 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2020-04-19
338 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
339 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2020-04-19
340 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2017-04-29 Brabrand Sø, Vestende
341 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2020-04-05
342 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2020-05-09
343 X * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) 2021-06-03 Grenen, Skagen
344 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2015-11-28 Stevns fyr
345 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2013-10-16 Blåvand Fyr "Gryden"
346 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2013-10-16 Blåvand Fyrhaven
347 X * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 2017-10-16 Grønningen, Blåvand
348 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
349 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2013-10-13 Blåvand sommerhusområde
350 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2020-05-09
351 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2020-04-04
352 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2018-05-12 Tversted-søerne
353 X * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus) 2020-05-27 Ellekrattet, Skagen
354 X * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) 2019-10-19 Tipmosen, Ho
355 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2014-05-30 Tornby klitplantage
356 X * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) 2014-09-10 Nr. Lyngvig Fyrhave
357 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2014-05-26 Lille Vildmose, Hegnsvej.
358 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
359 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2020-05-05
360 X * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) 2019-10-14 Mosen, Blåvand
361 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2014-06-10 Asaa
362 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2020-05-22
363 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2020-05-22
364 X * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) 2018-10-14 Mandø
365 X * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) 2020-06-18 Gedser Fuglestation
366 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
367 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2020-05-22
368 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
369 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
370 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2020-05-23
371 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2014-06-07 Nørresø, Tønder
372 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2010-04-30 Nørresø, Tønder
373 X * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) 2020-07-09 Grenen, Skagen
374 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2020-04-04
375 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2020-05-21
376 X * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) 2014-09-03 Hanstholm Fyrhaver
377 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) 2020-05-03
378 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana)
379 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) 2020-05-03
380 X * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda) 2015-06-04 Grenen
381 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans) 2014-05-01 Skagen, Batterivej 14
382 X * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae) 2019-10-18 Mandø, sydøstkrat
383 X * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina) 2022-05-15 Blåvandshuk, mosen
384 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala)
385 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
386 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2013-11-24 Blåvand, Fyrhaven.
387 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2020-04-04
388 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2020-03-09
389 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2020-04-05
390 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2020-05-17
391 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2020-05-14
392 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2015-07-04 Puggårdsvej 9, Bramming
393 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2020-04-05
394 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
395 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
396 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
397 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
398 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2020-04-07
399 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2020-01-01
400 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
401 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2013-01-02 Vust holme
402 X * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) 2020-11-02 Sorthat odde, Bornholm
403 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2020-01-03
404 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2020-01-03
405 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2020-04-05
406 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2020-04-06
407 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
408 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2020-05-09
409 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
410 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2020-02-10
411 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
412 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2020-04-05
413 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2020-05-26
414 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2014-06-11 Hillerslev
415 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
416 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2014-03-29 Tornby klitplantage
417 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2020-05-09
418 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2017-05-11 Stald Grenen, Skagen
419 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2011-06-06 grenen
420 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
421 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2020-04-18
422 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2020-05-09
423 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-11 Ebeltoft færgehavn
424 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2020-05-05
425 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2009-04-24 Frøslev mose
426 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2019-10-18 Mandø, sydvestkrat
427 X * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) 2020-10-13 Tipmosen, Ho
428 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2020-04-06
429 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2016-10-19 Gilleleje Havn
430 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 2011-11-05 Hanstholm
431 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2011-11-05 Thorsminde
432 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
433 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2011-11-29 Strandby
434 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
435 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2020-03-05
436 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2020-01-01
437 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
438 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2020-01-01
439 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
440 X * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2016-05-07 Skagen
441 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-10-15 Stubben, København
442 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2020-04-05
443 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2020-05-05
444 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2014-05-09 Skagen, Silvervej.
445 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2020-04-18
446 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2020-03-08
447 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2013-09-28 Lille Vildmose
448 X * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) 2018-11-17 Skagen, Nordstrand
449 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 2019-05-12 Grenen, Skagen
450 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2020-04-05
451 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2020-04-09
452 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2014-10-13 Grønningen
453 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2015-05-16 Skagen, Hængebuesvinene
454 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2013-04-05 lille vildmose
455 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2020-02-12 Hirthals
456 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2020-01-01
457 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2020-01-01
458 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2020-05-09
459 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2017-11-11 Nordmandshage
460 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2020-01-01
461 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
462 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2020-05-30
463 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2020-01-01
464 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2020-04-04
465 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2020-04-05
466 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2020-10-19 Grenen, Skagen. (Ringmærket)
467 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2020-04-04
468 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2011-02-11 Romdrup å´s udløb
469 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2020-06-07 Grenen, Skagen
470 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2020-04-09
471 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2011-08-14 nordmandshage
472 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2020-04-05
473 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2010-04-23 muldbjerge
474 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2020-04-04
475 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2020-05-21
476 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2020-04-06
477 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2020-04-21
478 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2020-04-04
479 X * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) 2016-10-15 Hønen, Fanø
480 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
481 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
482 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 2009-05-15 Batterivej
483 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-12 Tornby Klitplantage
484 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2014-12-20 Sydhavnstipperne
485 X * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) 2018-04-28 Skagen, Fyrvej
486 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
487 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
488 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2014-05-23 Tarphage Enge
489 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2020-04-24
490 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-05 Skørping
491 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
492 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
493 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer