DK Species Ranking

Claus Brostrøm Nielsen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Claus Brostrøm Nielsens ticks

This is Claus Brostrøm Nielsens Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 X * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 1994-03-29 Vind Hede
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 1995-06-10 Sønderjylland
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 1989-10-08 Ølsemagle
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 1995-10-18 Filsø
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis)
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2020-12-23 Gjorslev, Stevns
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons)
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 1995-10-20 Filsø
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2021-03-06 Arninge
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 1989-12-09 Kalvebod
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2001-05-06 Alsønderup Enge
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 1998-09-20 Majbølle
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2014-01-21 Lyngby Mølledam
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 1988-06-04 Bøtø Nor
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 1997-04-26 Solbjergenge
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 1988-06-04 Bøtø Nor
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2000-08-15 Ølsemagle
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 1989-05-28 Nyord
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 1988-06-04 Bøtø nor
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2002-04-01 Skjern Enge
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 1994-05-22 Mandø
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 1994-10-31 Stege
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2002-04-01 Skjern Enge
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 1989-04-08 Ishøj Strand
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2003-04-19 Torup Hul
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 1991-12-27 Mosede Havn
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 1992-08-04 Ølsemagle
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 1999-02-06 Fynshoved
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca)
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2013-02-02 Blåvand
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2009-10-12 Blåvand
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra)
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2003-03-29 Blåvand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 1989-12-26 Damhussøen
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 1989-05-28 Møn
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 1996-08-18 Damhussøen
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 2014-11-05 Hammeren, Bornholm
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
62 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2013-10-31 Gilleleje
63 X * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) 2010-06-15 Hejresøen, Vestamager
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 X * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer) 2020-10-27 Vejby Strand
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 X * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax) 1991-08-17 Reersø
69 X * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 2006-08-02 Pøl, Als
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas)
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 1995-06-10 Søderjylland
78 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 2007-01-14 Bække
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
80 X * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) 2020-05-25 Bøgballe
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 1990-08-26 Ishøj Strand
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 1995-06-05 Langstrup Mose, Nivå
83 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-05-28 Gulstav Mose
84 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2007-07-15 Ulvshale, Møn
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 1992-04-17 Klampenborg
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2013-05-27 Busemarke, Møn
90 X * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) 2016-07-27 Bøtø Nor
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus)
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 1989-05-14 Ishøj Strand
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena)
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus)
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 1990-11-10 Furesøen
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 1989-06-15 Utterslev Mose
97 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2002-06-05 Skagen
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 1998-05-03 Vestamager
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta)
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
102 X * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) 2000-06-30 Søborg Sø
103 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 1997-07-13 Tissø
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria)
105 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 2000-07-18 Vestamager
106 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 1997-09-06 Ølsemagle
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola)
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 1988-06-27 Søndervig
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius)
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 1989-06-25 Kongelunden
111 X * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) 2004-08-14 Rømø
112 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 2013-06-05 Blåvand
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 1994-05-20 Skjern Enge
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 1989-08-12 Ølsemagle
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 1989-06-25 Kongelunden
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 1989-08-12 Ølsemagle
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 1988-07-01 Værnengene
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 1989-08-12 Ølsemagle
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 1989-08-12 Ølsemagle
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 1989-06-25 Kongelunden
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 1996-08-21 Ølsemagle
124 X * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) 2008-07-29 Agger Tange
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 1989-08-12 Ølsemagle
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 1989-08-12 Ølsemagle
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina)
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 1992-10-16 Blåvand
132 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2000-09-22 Stensnæs
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 1990-05-20 Bøtø Nor
134 X * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 1997-05-30 Ulvshale
135 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2000-08-10 Ølsemagle
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 1997-07-19 Kongelunden
137 X * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) 2005-05-30 Sneum
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2010-05-04 Lille Vildmose
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 1992-10-11 Blåvand
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 1996-05-17 Skagen
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago)
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2011-05-26 Ulvshale
144 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 2011-09-22 Thissing Vig, Mors
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 1990-05-19 Bøtø Nor
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 1997-05-28 Ulvshale
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos)
148 X * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2020-10-16 Lønstrup
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 1988-07-24 Bøtø Nor
150 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2002-06-03 Skjern Enge
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 1989-06-25 Kongelunden
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 1994-08-10 Ølsemagle
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 1988-07-24 Bøtø Nor
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 1988-07-16 Bøtø Nor
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia)
156 X * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) 2020-11-18 Hønen, Fanø
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 1995-08-10 Ølsemagle
159 X * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) 2021-07-05 Margrethe Kog
160 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 1999-07-01 Vejlerne
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
162 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-28 Langø Havn
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 1994-10-24 Karlslunde Strand
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2004-10-02 Hirtshals
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus)
168 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 1995-05-19 Skagen
169 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2015-05-14 Tjæreborg Grusgrav
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-09 Helsingør Havn
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 1991-11-23 Kongens Have
173 X * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus) 2001-11-02 Køge Sydstrand
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
175 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 2006-03-13 Nærum
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
177 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2010-02-27 Århus Havn
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 1995-01-11 Gilleleje Havn
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2002-04-01 Blåvand
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 1990-05-13 Bøtø Nor
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 1995-06-11 Højer Sluse
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 1994-05-01 Brøndby strand
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 1989-06-25 Kongelunden
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 X * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii) 2021-06-26 Skagen
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 1998-09-19 Kongelunden
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 1996-08-23 Vejlerne
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 1991-08-04 Ølsemagle
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 1992-10-15 Blåvand
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 1992-10-13 Blåvand
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 1993-08-14 Ølsemagle
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 1990-11-17 Gilbjerghoved
202 X * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) 1998-01-31 Frederikshavn
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 1990-10-27 Øresund
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 1990-11-17 Gilbjerghoved
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
206 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 1998-10-14 Hanstholm
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 1990-11-17 Gilbjerghoved
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 1990-11-17 Gilbjerghoved
209 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-08-15 Skagen
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 1995-05-20 Skagen
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2008-05-02 Skagen Nordstand
212 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2014-07-18 Skagen
213 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) 2021-09-05 Skagen
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 1995-10-19 Blåvand
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 1992-10-15 Blåvand
216 X * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) 2007-09-16 Helsingør
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 1992-10-15 Blåvand
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 2007-09-09 Stubben
220 X * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) 2009-07-24 Blåvand
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 1996-08-23 Vejlerne
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 1990-11-17 Gilbjerghoved
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 1998-11-08 Esbjerg Havn
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo)
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2002-06-01 Vestamager
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 1996-08-23 Vejlerne
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 1995-04-19 Søndersø
232 X * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) 2001-06-03 Vejlerne
233 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2014-06-01 Gl. Hviding Engsø
234 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2005-12-04 Rudbøl
235 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2003-06-05 Værnengene
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2002-04-26 Haurvig, Hvide Sande
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
238 X * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 2001-10-02 klydesøen
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 1996-10-06 Stevns
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 1994-05-21 Mandø
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 1989-04-08 Ishøj Strand
243 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 1998-03-30 Skagen
244 X * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus) 2017-06-05 Hyllekrog
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus)
246 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2013-06-15 Kåstrup, Skive
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 1993-06-18 Møn
248 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2013-05-09 Skagen
249 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2006-12-03 Søholt, Lolland
250 X * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 2013-09-12 Hyllekrog
251 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 2000-10-07 Pedersker, Bornholm
252 X * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 1999-06-04 Bøtø Nor
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 1994-10-18 Ishøj Strand
254 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2011-05-21 Bøtø Nor
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus)
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus)
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus)
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 1997-06-29 Skallingen
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus)
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 1990-05-18 Bøtø
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla)
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus)
265 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 2003-10-11 Jedsted Enge
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 1998-10-25 Sønderjylland
268 X * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) 2003-06-15 Filsø
269 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 1997-03-16 Dalmose
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 1997-06-28 Ribe
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 1990-11-10 Hareskoven
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1990-03-02 Værløse
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2000-02-03 Jægersborg Dyrehave
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 1994-03-30 Skjern
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 1997-01-18 Kongelunden
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 1989-11-05 Vester Kirkegård
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2001-04-05 Rørvig
279 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 1995-06-03 Struer
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 1998-05-23 Røsnæs
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 1991-05-05 Hvidovre
284 X * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus) 2007-10-14 Skagen
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2013-12-26 Gram
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 1997-03-09 Vaserne
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 1988-07-19 Bøtø
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 1992-06-23 Mols
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 1989-05-28 Møn
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 1989-04-08 Ishøj Strand
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 1989-05-28 Møn
298 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2018-08-07 Ballum Forland
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 1998-02-20 Vestamager
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus)
301 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-24 Årslev Engsø
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 1989-05-28 Møn
303 X * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) 2020-11-08 Lidsø, Lolland
304 X * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) 2007-10-16 Skallingen
305 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 1998-06-11 Vestamager
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 1989-10-28 Vestamager
307 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2008-05-23 Blåvand
308 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-20 Mandø
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 1990-05-20 Bøtø Nor
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone)
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax)
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater)
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 1988-06-30 Søndervig
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 1995-06-09 Sønderjylland
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
325 X Great Tit (Parus major)
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 1990-04-16 Vestamager
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus)
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea)
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 1994-03-30 Esbjerg Havn
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 1991-01-28 Avedøre Holme
332 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2000-04-26 Esbjerg
333 X * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2006-01-03 Staunings Ø
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 1989-05-28 Møn
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
338 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2003-05-21 Kongelunden
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus)
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 1989-05-28 Møn
341 X * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) 2021-06-03 Skagen
342 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2000-10-15 Mandø
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 1998-09-29 Blåvand
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 1998-10-11 Hanstholm
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 X * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus) 2016-06-02 Christiansø
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2001-10-21 Klint
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita)
350 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 1997-06-05 Rødvig, Stevns
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 X * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) 2019-10-18 Tipmosen, Blåvand
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 1992-06-08 Kongelunden
354 X * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) 2008-08-11 Blåvand
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
358 X * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) 2019-05-19 Saltholm
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 1997-07-06 Køge Sydstrand
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
362 X * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) 2001-10-16 Nexø Havn
363 X * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) 2003-06-01 Gedser
364 X * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta) 2010-06-08 Blåvand
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 1989-05-28 Møn
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 1991-06-01 Kongelunden
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 1993-06-21 Ørholm
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 1995-05-17 Gundsømagle Sø
371 X * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) 2002-08-19 Sønderho, Fanø
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 1988-07-19 Bøtø
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin)
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 1989-05-28 Møn
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca)
376 X * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana) 2012-05-20 Skagen
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis)
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) 2021-05-12 Nørre Rubjerg
380 X * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae) 2011-05-16 Bækbygård Strand + Mandø 17/10-19
381 X * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) 1997-05-22 Skagen
382 X * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli) 1993-05-08 Møn
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 1994-04-03 Bøtø Nor
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea)
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 1990-01-07 Hareskoven
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 1993-03-27 Jægersborg Dyrehave
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 1989-08-12 Køge
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
391 X * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) 2002-04-20 Tane Sø
392 X * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) 2001-03-06 Vejlerne
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus)
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 1991-12-14 Frederiksværk
398 X * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) 2020-11-01 Sorthat Odde, Bornholm
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus)
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos)
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 1990-04-01 Gilbjerghoved
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 1993-05-08 Møn
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 1989-05-28 Møn
410 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 1996-05-26 Ishøj Strand
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2010-10-09 Gedser
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
414 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 1995-05-28 Christiansø
415 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 1989-05-28 Møn
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros)
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 1988-07-22 Bøtø
419 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-11 Ebeltoft
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 1989-08-13 Kongelunden
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 1994-04-16 Vestamager
422 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2003-10-11 Husby Strand? + Mandø 17/10-19
423 X * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) 2017-11-01 Gedser
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 1989-04-08 Ishøj Strand
425 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2005-10-13 Nyeng, Blåvand
426 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 1997-03-22 Nyborg
427 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
428 X * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca) 1996-07-02 Stevns
429 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2004-05-29 Kramnitse, Lolland
430 X * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) 2010-07-01 Store Vrøj, Saltbæk Vig
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 1990-11-10 Furesøen
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 X * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2016-05-07 Skagen
437 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-10-15 Stubben, København
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 1989-04-09 Vestamager
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava)
440 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2002-05-05 Stege
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea)
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
443 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2000-10-17 Blåvand
444 X * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) 1998-11-24 Værnengene
445 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 1996-05-17 Skagen
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis)
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis)
448 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2001-10-15 Rønne
449 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 1991-09-21 Kongelunden
450 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2000-03-12 Helsingør
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus)
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 1989-11-05 Vester Kirkegård
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 1989-11-05 Vester Kirkegård
455 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 1998-11-15 Skagen
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
457 X * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) 2007-08-07 Agger Tange
458 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 1989-05-28 Møn
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 1988-07-01 Værnengene
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
464 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 1996-01-28 Kalvebod Brygge
465 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 1990-10-14 Hillerød
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
467 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 1998-01-31 VesterTorup Klitplantage
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis)
469 X European Serin (Serinus serinus)
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 1988-09-27 Hvidovre
471 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 1991-09-21 Kongelunden
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 1989-05-28 Møn
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
475 X * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) 2016-10-15 Fanø
476 X * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia) 2003-05-31 Gedser
477 X * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) 2005-05-28 Skagen
478 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 1996-05-17 Skagen
479 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-12 Tornby Klitplantage
480 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2005-10-19 Hanstholm
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 X * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 1998-03-16 Hellebæk
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2002-09-07 Fanø
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus)
486 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-06 Skørping
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 X * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) 2006-10-15 Mandø
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer