DK Species Ranking

DK Species Ranking

Asger Lykkegaard Møldrup


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Asger Lykkegaard Møldrups ticks

This is Asger Lykkegaard Møldrups Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2003-06-23 Vester Thorup, Fjerritslev
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2002-10-13 Salthammer Odde, Bornholm
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2007-03-31 Kammerslusen, Ribe
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2002-04-13 Alrø
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2001-04-13 Værnengene
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2001-08-26 Arup Vejle
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2001-04-13 Værnengene
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2002-10-13 Dueodde
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2003-07-09 Skænken Sø, Skjern
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2003-04-15 Årslev Engsø
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2003-05-25 Årslev Engsø
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2009-09-01 Blåvands Huk
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2001-04-13 Værnengene
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2001-04-13 Værnengene
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2001-04-22 Bygholm Vejle
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope)
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2001-04-13 Værnengene
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca)
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2003-04-27 Hestholm, Skjern Enge
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2006-07-22 Hejrede Sø, Maribo
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2007-11-04 Egå Engsø
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2008-02-15 Præstholm, Skjern Enge
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2002-10-14 Nexø Havn
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2009-02-11 Præstholm, Skjern Enge
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2013-04-03 Limfjorden v. Egense Hage
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2002-04-13 Alrø
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2010-10-17 Blåvands Huk
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2002-06-23 Bulbjerg
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2009-10-12 Blåvands Huk
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2002-06-23 Bulbjerg
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2009-10-09 Blåvands Huk
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2002-10-13 Dueodde
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2001-03-04 Klostermølle, Mossø
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2006-07-23 Domkirkevigen, Maribo Søndersø
57 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala)
58 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2003-06-23 Vester Thorup Klitplantage
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
63 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
64 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
70 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2002-03-17 Hald Sø
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
78 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2006-05-12 Frøslev Plantage
79 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
81 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus)
83 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2002-06-29 Vester Thorup, Fjerritslev
84 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-06-01 Gulstav Mose
85 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2013-06-28 Lille Vildmose
86 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2002-06-29 Vejlerne
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
90 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2021-02-17 Gravlev Sø, Rebild
91 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus)
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2001-03-04 Salten Å ved Rye Bro
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2001-04-22 Bygholm Vejle
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus)
96 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2002-10-15 Nexø Sydstrand
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis)
98 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2006-07-24 Skivholme Kirke, Herskind
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
100 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2007-05-25 Ulvedybet
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2001-04-13 Værnengene
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
103 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
104 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria)
106 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 2002-10-14 Raghammer, Bornholm
107 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2002-05-26 Sødringholm Strand
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula)
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2002-08-18 Drastup Enge, Randers
111 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2006-05-12 Lakolk Strand, Rømø
112 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
113 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
114 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2007-05-18 Toldhusvej, Skjern Enge
115 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2003-04-27 Lønborg Borgbanke, Skjern Enge
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2001-04-13 Skjern
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2002-04-07 Sødringholm Strand
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2001-04-13 Værnengene
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2002-08-11 Blåvands Huk
122 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2001-08-26 Østerild Fjord
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2001-04-13 Værnengene
124 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2003-07-27 Årslev Engsø
125 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2001-08-26 Vejlerne
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2003-05-18 Årslev Engsø
129 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba)
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2001-04-13 Værnengene
132 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
133 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
134 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2002-08-11 Blåvands Huk
135 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
136 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2009-10-17 Fuglsand, Skjern Enge
137 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2005-07-30 Årslev Engsø
138 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
139 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2004-07-14 Ølene, Almindingen, Bornholm
141 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2002-10-14 Dueodde
142 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2008-05-03 Strandeng NV for sandormssporsvinget, Grenen, Skagen
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2001-04-01 Klosterkær
144 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
145 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
146 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2005-08-22 Årslev Engsø
147 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2009-10-12 Blåvands Huk
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2001-08-26 Bygholmdæmningen
149 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2002-05-01 Kasted Mose
151 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2019-04-28 Ulvedybet
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2001-04-13 Værnengene
153 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2005-06-21 Feggesund
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2002-06-24 Kraptårnet, Vejlerne
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2001-08-26 Vejlerne
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2001-08-26 Vejlerne
157 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
160 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
161 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 2020-10-13 Hestholm, Skjern Enge
162 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2002-06-22 Bulbjerg
163 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2013-12-21 Hanstholm Havn
164 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2007-09-08 Blåvands Huk
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2002-06-23 Kogleaks, Vejlerne
169 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 2007-12-29 Esbjerg Fiskerihavn
170 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2018-01-06 Hanstholm Havn
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
173 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2007-10-21 Århus Centralhavn
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
176 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
178 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2010-02-15 Brabrand Sø, Østenden
179 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2013-12-21 Hanstholm Havn
180 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2007-12-29 Havneby Havn, Rømø
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
182 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2002-10-13 Snogebæk Havn, Bornholm
183 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2002-10-13 Snogebæk Havn, Bornholm
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus)
186 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2013-08-11 Filsø
187 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2007-06-11 Årslev Engsø
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2002-05-26 Sødringholm Strand
191 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
192 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2001-08-26 Bygholmdæmningen
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
195 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
196 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2008-07-30 Årslev Engsø
197 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2002-06-23 Kogleaks, Vejlerne
198 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2004-06-24 Lild Strand
199 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2007-10-14 Gedser Odde
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2002-06-26 Lild Strand
201 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2008-09-13 Gallohaven (Risskov Strand)
202 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2005-11-05 Kysing Næs
203 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2002-06-26 Lild Strand
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2002-06-26 Lild Strand
206 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2002-06-04 Havknuden, Grenå
207 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 2005-08-21 Vejle Havn
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2002-06-26 Lild Strand
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2002-06-25 Lild Strand
210 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-08-18 Grenen, Skagen
211 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2009-11-01 Blåvands Huk
212 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2019-10-28 Grenen, Skagen
213 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
214 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
215 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) 2009-10-03 Blåvands Huk
216 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2009-09-23 Blåvands Huk
217 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2002-06-23 Bulbjerg
218 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
219 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2007-09-04 Gallohaven (Risskov Strand)
220 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
221 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 2002-06-28 Lild Strand
222 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
223 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
224 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2003-08-24 Kvottrup Mose, Sabro
225 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
226 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
227 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2002-06-25 Lild Strand
228 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
229 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2021-10-21 Hanstholm Havn
230 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo)
231 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
232 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2001-08-26 Bygholmengen
233 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2001-04-22 Kogleaks, Vejlerne
234 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
235 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
236 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
237 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
238 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2020-11-15 Stubbe Sø, Ebeltoft
239 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
240 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
241 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2002-06-26 Selbjerg Vejle
242 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2002-06-24 Bygholmengen
243 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
244 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus)
245 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
246 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
247 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2003-05-29 Årslev Engsø
248 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2016-06-24 Eternitten, Aalborg
249 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2003-08-03 Smidie, Lille Vildmose
250 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2007-05-26 Ellekrattet, Skagen
251 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2008-05-03 Reservatet, Skagen
252 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
253 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
254 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
255 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2003-08-03 Smidie, Lille Vilmose
256 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2020-04-20 Voldsted Bæk, Østervrå
257 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus)
258 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
259 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus)
260 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2001-01-07 Salten Langsø
261 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2008-05-03 Grenen, Skagen
262 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2005-06-04 Frøslev Mose
263 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus)
264 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2004-05-30 Flagbakken, Skagen
265 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2001-04-01 Mossø
266 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2002-10-13 Dueodde, Bornholm
267 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 2003-10-14 Vilslev Enge
268 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
269 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2002-06-26 Gøttrup, Fjerritslev
270 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
271 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 2013-12-21 Hanstholm Slamdepot
272 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2004-03-03 Vejle Amt
273 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
274 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
275 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2018-02-17 Hesselholt Skov
276 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2003-10-14 Arnum, Gram
277 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2008-10-17 Gedser Odde
278 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2002-06-25 Lund Fjord
279 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2003-04-27 Vesterenge, Skjern Enge
280 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
281 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 2018-10-19 Sårup, Hanstholm
282 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
283 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
284 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2004-08-02 Ringkøbing Amt
285 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2001-05-01 Stejlagervej 9, Århus
286 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
287 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
288 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2003-10-13 Landsende, Rømø
289 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
290 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
291 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2001-04-01 Mossø
292 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
293 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
294 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
295 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
296 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2017-06-15 Grønvej, Lille Vildmose
297 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
298 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2002-10-13 Dueodde
299 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2004-05-30 Flagbakken, Skagen
300 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
301 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
302 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2001-08-26 Bygholmdæmningen
303 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-04 Årslev Engsø
304 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2002-06-23 Bulbjerg
305 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
306 X * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) 2007-10-16 Skallingen
307 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
308 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2001-01-07 Brude Sø, Gl. Rye
309 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2019-07-15 Tornby Klitplantage
310 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
311 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2004-05-30 Grenen, Skagen
312 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
313 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
314 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 2004-01-10 Feldballe og Skramsø Plantage
315 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
316 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
317 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
318 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone)
319 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
320 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax)
321 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
322 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater)
323 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
324 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)
325 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2004-02-14 Uldum kær
326 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
327 X Great Tit (Parus major)
328 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2001-05-12 Kasted Mose
329 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2001-04-22 Vejlerne
330 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2001-04-01 Klosterkær
331 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
332 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2003-06-17 Brendtstrupgårdsvej, Skejby
333 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2003-10-13 Lakolk Klitsø, Rømø
334 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2018-05-27 Grenen, Skagen
335 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
336 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
337 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
338 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
339 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
340 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2007-05-09 Årslev Engsø
341 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus)
342 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2005-06-16 Hørbylunde, Silkeborg
343 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
344 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
345 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2009-09-19 Blåvands Huk
346 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2003-10-13 Sønderstrandvej/Rimmevej, Rømø
347 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
348 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
349 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2013-10-13 TDC-masterne, Blåvand
350 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
351 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita)
352 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
353 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
354 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
355 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2020-06-20 Agri, Mols
356 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
357 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2003-06-03 Brabrand Sø, Sydside v. Haveforeningen Søholm
358 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
359 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2001-08-26 Han Vejle
360 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
361 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2008-06-27 Kalø Hovedgård, Rønde
362 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
363 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2002-06-04 Havknuden, Grenå
364 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
365 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
366 X * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta) 2010-06-08 Blåvands Huk
367 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2002-05-26 Sødringholm
368 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
369 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
370 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2002-06-29 Vejlerne
371 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2005-06-01 Skarresø, Ryomgård
372 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2003-06-25 Skårup, Vejlerne
373 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
374 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla)
375 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2001-05-01 Birk sø
376 X * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) 2009-08-10 Blåvands Huk
377 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca)
378 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana)
379 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) 2001-05-01 Kasted Mose
380 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda)
381 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans) 2014-05-04 Batterivej, Nordstrand, Skagen
382 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
383 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
384 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala)
385 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
386 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2006-05-12 Frøslev Plantage
387 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
388 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
389 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea)
390 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
391 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2001-04-01 Klostermølle, Mossø
392 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2014-10-11 Blåvand by
393 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
394 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
395 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
396 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
397 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
398 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2004-10-11 Mosen, Blåvandshuk
399 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
400 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
401 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2008-01-13 Nivå
402 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
403 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
404 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus)
405 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos)
406 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2001-04-01 Øm Kloster, Mossø
407 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
408 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2001-07-01 Klostermølle, Mossø
409 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
410 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
411 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
412 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2007-05-26 Grenen, Skagen
413 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
414 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2010-06-05 Gedser Odde
415 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
416 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2018-10-19 Hanstholm Fyrhaver
417 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2001-04-29 Forstbotanisk Have, Århus
418 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2010-05-20 Kroghage, Gedser
419 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2007-05-27 Butterstien, Skagen
420 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
421 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2002-09-01 Århus Havn
422 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2002-06-13 Mønsted Kalkgruber
423 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-20 Ebeltoft Færgehavn
424 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2002-06-27 Bulbjerg
425 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2004-06-19 Bulbjerg
426 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2007-10-16 Blåvands Huk
427 X * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) 2020-10-14 Tipmose, Ho
428 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2002-10-14 Nexø Havn
429 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
430 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 2011-11-18 Jerup Strand
431 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2018-12-30 Sundstrup, Virksund
432 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
433 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2012-01-11 Strandby Havn, Frederikshavn
434 X * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) 2010-07-01 Store Vrøj, Saltbæk Vig
435 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)
436 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
437 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
438 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
439 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
440 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
441 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-11-11 Hirtshals Havn
442 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis)
443 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2001-08-26 Arup Vejle
444 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2020-04-26 Ulvedybet ved Gjølvej
445 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2001-04-01 Klostermølle, Mossø
446 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
447 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2009-10-04 Blåvands Huk
448 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
449 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 2004-05-29 Damsted Klit , Skagen
450 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis)
451 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2001-07-04 Øm Kloster, Mossø
452 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2014-10-14 Sankt Enders Kapel, Blåvand
453 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
454 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2003-03-13 Århus Østhavn
455 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2002-10-05 Risskov Strand
456 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
457 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
458 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)
459 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2019-10-27 Ellekrattet, Skagen
460 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
461 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
462 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2004-05-29 Grenen, Skagen
463 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
464 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
465 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
466 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
467 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
468 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2001-02-01 Brabrand Sø
469 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2003-10-14 Mandø, sydlige forland
470 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2001-01-07 Salten Langsø
471 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2014-03-30 Grenen, Skagen
472 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis)
473 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2008-05-03 Grenen, Skagen
474 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus)
475 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2007-09-23 Blåvands Huk
476 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2003-03-16 Sødringholm Strand
477 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra)
478 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
479 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
480 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
481 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
482 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
483 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-08-07 Tornby Klitplantage
484 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
485 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
486 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
487 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
488 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2007-05-28 Grenen, Skagen
489 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus)
490 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-05 Skørping
491 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
492 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
493 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer