DK Species Ranking

DK Species Ranking

Alex Sand Frich


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Alex Sand Frichs ticks

This is Alex Sand Frichs Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 X * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 1969-06-25 Hvide Sande
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 1971-01-03 Vest Stadil Fjord
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 1989-06-15 Skævinge
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 1971-02-28 Velling
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 1971-04-25 Bjerregård
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 1972-04-02 Værnengene
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 1984-02-04 Filsø
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 1972-03-31 Værnengene
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2021-01-17 Dato og sted kommer senere
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 1971-04-10 Værnengene
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 1992-03-29 Vest Stadil Fjord
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 1970-10-23 Vest Stadil Fjord
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 1970-10-23 Vest Stadil Fjord
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 1970-10-23 Vest Stadil Fjord
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 1984-01-31 Fidde Sø
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2020-04-06 Nordstrand, Skagen
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 1970-10-22 Søndervig
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 1970-10-23 Vest Stadil Fjord
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 1970-10-23 Vest Stadil Fjord
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 1998-05-23 Margrethe Kog
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 1970-10-23 Vest Stadil Fjord
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 1974-04-13 Fidde Sø
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2016-01-05 Vejle Inderfjord - den hidtil mest spontane set i DK
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 1971-04-10 Værnengene
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 1986-05-18 Tipperne
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 1970-10-23 Vest Stadil Fjord
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 1972-05-14 Vest Stadil Fjord
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 1970-10-23 Nr. Lyngvig
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2000-03-18 Fanø
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 1970-10-22 Søndervig
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 1970-10-23 Vest Stadil Fjord
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 1970-10-22 Søndervig
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 1998-04-18 Uldum Kær
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 1987-06-25 Utterslev Mose
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 1970-01-05 Hvide Sande
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 1993-09-09 Slambassinerne, Stege
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2002-03-31 Lønborggård, Skjern Enge
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 1971-01-02 Hvide Sande
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 1970-01-02 Hvide Sande
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2003-04-20 Torup Hul
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 1977-01-23 Mosede Havn
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 1990-10-21 Gedser
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 1970-10-25 Nr. Lyngvig
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2004-02-22 Blåvand
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 1970-11-08 Sdr. Lyngvig
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2013-02-02 Blåvand
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2011-02-27 Blåvand
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 1970-10-22 Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2006-04-09 Blåvand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 1970-10-23 Nr. Lyngvig
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 1970-10-23 Nr. Lyngvig
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 1971-01-01 Hvide Sande
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 1970-02-04 Hvide Sande
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 1970-02-04 Hvide Sande
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2003-08-04 Ødis Sø
57 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala)
58 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 1973-06-24 Houstrup Plantage
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 1983-09-11 Vest Stadil Fjord
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 1971-05-17 Hvide Sande
63 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2020-10-29 Skagen, Grenen
64 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
65 X * Little Swift (Apus affinis) 2020-05-29 Tranestederne Hulsig
66 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 X * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax) 1991-08-08 Fællesfolden, Reersø
70 X * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 2006-08-02 Pøl, Als
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 1971-05-30 Vejlerne
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 1971-06-18 Københavns Hovedbanegård
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 1971-04-10 Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 1970-11-06 Nr. Lyngvig
78 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 1976-05-17 Haurvig
79 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 1987-01-18 Strandvejen 691 Tårbæk
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 1970-11-15 Ringkøbing
81 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 1971-06-19 Gundsømagle Sø
83 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 1973-05-27 Sdr. Lyngvig
84 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-05-31 Gulstav Mose
85 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2009-07-06 Sneum Å v/Engsø
86 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 1983-05-11 Skagen
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 1970-11-29 Hvide Sande
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 1970-11-10 Sdr. Lyngvig
90 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2021-01-16 Svinø
91 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 1976-04-12 Skagen, Flagbakken
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 1970-12-23 Hvide Sande
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 1971-06-19 Kollerød
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 1970-10-22 Nr. Lyngvig
96 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 1972-10-20 Hvide Sande
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 1971-06-20 Utterslev Mose
98 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2007-07-14 Lakolk strand, Rømø
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 1970-10-22 Hvide Sande
100 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 1998-05-12 Sneum Sluse
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 1971-04-10 Vest Stadil Fjord
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 1970-10-22 Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
103 X * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) 2000-06-30 Søborg Sø
104 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 2000-06-08 Harboøre Tange
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 1970-10-23 Hvide Sande
106 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 2000-07-22 Agger Tange
107 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 1999-05-17 Lakolk, Rømø
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 1970-10-23 Vest Stadil Fjord
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 1970-10-23 Vest Stadil Fjord
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 1973-06-10 Hostrup Sø v/grusgrav
111 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 1971-04-10 Vest Stadil Fjord
112 X * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) 2004-07-11 Lakolk Klitsø, Rømø
113 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 2013-06-05 Blåvandshuk
114 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 1973-06-28 Sdr. Lyngvig - vingeskadet
115 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 1971-07-02 Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 1971-03-21 Nr. Lyngvig
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 1971-08-06 Hvide Sande
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 1971-04-10 Værnengene
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 1971-08-04 Hvide Sande
122 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 1970-10-23 Vest Stadil Fjord
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 1970-10-23 Vest Stadil Fjord
124 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 1985-07-20 Harboøre Tange
125 X * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) 2008-07-27 Agger Tange
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 1971-08-02 Hvide Sande
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 1971-08-03 Hvide Sande
129 X * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis) 2001-07-30 Kammerslusen, Ribe
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 1971-08-14 Hvide Sande
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 1970-10-05 Hvide Sande - ca. 10 1K skudt med luftbøsse - troede det var kærløbere - dato omtrentlig
132 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 1971-12-12 Hvide Sande
133 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2017-09-24 Ballum Sluse
134 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 1972-08-20 Vest Stadil Fjord
135 X * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 1985-07-27 Harboøre Tange
136 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 1977-10-22 Sidselsbjerg, Vest Stadil Fjord
137 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 1985-08-04 Harboøre Tange
138 X * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) 2005-05-30 Sneum, forlandet
139 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2005-05-10 Lakolk Klitsø, Rømø
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 1970-11-08 Hvide Sande
141 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 1974-10-18 Vest Stadil Fjord
142 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 1982-09-11 Værnengene
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 1970-10-23 Hvide Sande
144 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 1992-07-26 Borreby Mose
145 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 1984-04-30 Kofoeds Enge, Amager
146 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 1983-05-20 Værnengene
147 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 1973-11-01 Hvide Sande
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 1971-08-06 Hvide Sande
149 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 1971-06-19 Kagerup Station, Gribskov
151 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2001-06-09 Kraptårnet, Vejlerne
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 1971-01-13 Hvide Sande
153 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 1983-05-17 2 km syd for Søndervig
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 1971-05-30 Vejlerne
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 1971-06-19 Kollerød
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 1971-07-07 Tipperne
157 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 2012-06-02 Klydesøen
160 X * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) 2010-05-26 Mellemdyb, Vest Stadil Fjord
161 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 1987-06-27 Kærup Holme, Vejlerne
162 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 1970-10-24 Nr. Lyngvig
163 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-29 Langø Havn
164 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 1973-09-09 Hvide Sande
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2018-07-27 Thorsminde
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 1970-10-22 Hvide Sande
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 1971-10-21 Hvide Sande
169 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 1984-01-30 Thorsminde Havn
170 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 1985-06-21 Bygholmdæmningen, Vejlerne
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-09 Helsingør Havn
173 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 1984-04-25 Hvide Sande
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 1970-10-22 Hvide Sande
176 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 1999-05-17 Grænsevejen, Margrethekog
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 1970-10-22 Nr. Lyngvig
178 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2010-02-17 Brabrand Sø
179 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 1972-02-17 Hvide Sande
180 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 1975-03-28 Skagen havn
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 1970-10-23 Hvide Sande
182 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 1991-01-04 København
183 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2005-01-22 Rømø
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 1971-04-10 Nr. Lyngvig
186 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 1974-08-05 Læsø v/Østerby
187 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 1975-08-01 Nr. Lyngvig
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 1971-04-09 Hvide Sande
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 1971-05-06 Hvide Sande
191 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
192 X * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii) 2002-07-03 Thyborøn Havn
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 1971-04-19 Hvide Sande
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 1970-10-22 Hvide Sande
195 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 1983-05-16 Tipperne
196 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 1998-05-23 Klæggraven, Margrethe Kog
197 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 1971-05-30 Vejlerne
198 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 1970-10-25 Nr. Lyngvig
199 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 1971-10-22 Hvide Sande
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 1971-08-03 Hvide Sande
201 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 1974-08-24 Vest Stadil Fjord
202 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 1972-11-05 Hvide Sande
203 X * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) 1998-01-31 Frederikshavn Havn
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 1970-10-25 Nr. Lyngvig
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 1972-10-20 Hvide Sande
206 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 1974-08-05 Vesterøhavn Læsø
207 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 1972-10-20 Hvide Sande
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 1970-02-20 Hvide Sande
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 1971-04-10 Nr. Lyngvig
210 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-08-17 Skagens Gren
211 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 1974-04-11 Hvide Sande
212 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 1994-05-07 Nordstrand, Skagen
213 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
214 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2015-05-07 Hirtshals havn
215 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) 1971-10-22 Hvide Sande
216 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 1971-10-22 Hvide Sande
217 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 1971-10-21 Hvide Sande
218 X * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) 2001-08-04 Skagen, Grenen
219 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 1971-10-11 Hvide Sande
220 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
221 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 1971-08-30 Hvide Sande
222 X * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) 2001-09-01 Ørhage, Klitmøller
223 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
224 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 1973-08-21 Skallingen
225 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 1971-05-09 Tarm
226 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
227 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 1970-10-25 Nr. Lyngvig
228 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
229 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 1998-11-15 Esbjerg Havn
230 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 1971-08-31 Hvide Sande
231 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 1981-06-08 Tipperne
232 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 1974-04-12 Værnengene
233 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 1976-06-05 Rudbøl Sø
234 X * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) 2001-06-08 Kraptårnet, Vejlerne
235 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2020-06-07 Skarvsøen Skagen
236 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2005-12-04 Rudbøl
237 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2003-06-06 Værnengene
238 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2002-04-27 Haurvig syd for Hvide Sande
239 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 1971-04-09 Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
240 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
241 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 1998-11-15 Hindemade
242 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 1976-06-09 Værnengene
243 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
244 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 1973-04-24 Haurvig
245 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 1998-03-30 Skagen, Grenen
246 X * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus) 1993-05-23 Skagen, Flagbakken
247 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 1971-05-28 Hvide Sande
248 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2013-06-15 Kåstrupvej, Oddense, Salling
249 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 1993-06-16 Jydelejet, Møn
250 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 1985-09-28 Dovns Klint, Langeland
251 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2000-05-15 Grenen, Skagen
252 X * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 2011-04-25 Skagens gren
253 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 1987-05-24 Mandemarke Bakker, Møn
254 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
255 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 1976-04-10 Skagen, Flagbakken
256 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2020-04-20 Lodskovvad
257 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 1969-12-29 Hvide Sande
258 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 1973-06-11 Frøslev Plantage
259 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 1971-06-19 Gundsømagle Sø
260 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 1970-10-23 Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
261 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 1992-05-15 Nordstrand, Skagen
262 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 1973-06-09 Rudbøl
263 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 1974-09-15 Vest Stadil Fjord
264 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 1983-05-15 Skagen, Flagbakken
265 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 1977-11-20 Vest Stadil Fjord
266 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 1970-10-23 Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
267 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 1991-05-18 Skagen, Ellekrattet
268 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 1969-12-30 Hvide Sande
269 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 1994-02-06 Vedersø
270 X * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) 2003-06-14 Fiil Sø, Kløvbakken
271 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 1990-02-16 Ved Nørre Vorupøre
272 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 1994-02-18 Dejbjerg Plantage
273 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 1973-06-09 Tinglev Mose
274 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1983-02-06 Gurre Sø
275 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 1999-11-02 Jægersborg Dyrehave
276 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 1974-03-31 Hvide Sande
277 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 1976-01-10 Kongelunden
278 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 1972-03-15 Hvide Sande
279 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 1970-11-07 Hvide Sande
280 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 1985-09-03 2 km syd for Søndervig
281 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 2018-10-17 Sårup på kanten til Nationalpark Thy
282 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 1973-02-23 Kagsmosen
283 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
284 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 1989-05-12 Nordstrand, Skagen
285 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 1971-05-08 Hvide Sande
286 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
287 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2013-12-22 Lunden, Gram
288 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 1978-04-21 Vallø slot Køge
289 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 1969-04-30 Hvide Sande
290 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
291 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 1971-06-19 Gribskov
292 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 1972-07-30 Hals
293 X * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni) 2006-05-06 Skagen, Grenen
294 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 1969-12-29 Hvide Sande
295 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
296 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 1978-05-21 Bøvling Klit
297 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
298 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 1970-03-27 Sdr. Lyngvig
299 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 1973-06-10 Mjang Dam
300 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2017-08-19 Værnengen
301 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 1989-03-05 Valby gastårn, København
302 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 1976-04-14 Flagbakken, Skagen
303 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-04 Årslev Engsø
304 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 1971-07-07 Værnengene
305 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
306 X * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) 2007-10-17 Skallingen
307 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 2008-07-19 Lebøl
308 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 1971-03-29 Houvig
309 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 1979-06-03 Gammelgabsøerne v/Nymindegab
310 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-20 Mandø
311 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 1979-05-24 Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
312 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 1971-04-09 Blåbjerg Plantage
313 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 1969-12-29 Hvide Sande
314 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 1985-10-14 Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
315 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 1970-10-22 Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
316 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
317 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 1970-10-22 Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
318 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 1970-11-07 Hvide Sande
319 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 1970-10-22 Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
320 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 1973-06-10 Tinglev Mose
321 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 1970-10-22 Hvide Sande
322 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 1970-10-22 Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
323 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 1971-06-09 Borris Hede
324 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 1971-06-19 Hillerød, Indelukket
325 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2000-03-19 Skast Mose
326 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 1970-10-23 Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
327 X Great Tit (Parus major) 1970-10-23 Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
328 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 1978-05-15 Porsemosen
329 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 1974-10-14 Haurvig
330 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 1973-06-11 Frøslev Plantage
331 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 1970-10-22 Sdr. Lyngvig
332 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 1970-12-07 Hvide Sande
333 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 1970-10-22 Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
334 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2010-07-26 Harboøre Tange
335 X * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2006-03-04 Staunings Ø
336 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 1971-05-19 Hvide Sande
337 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 1970-10-23 Hvide Sande
338 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
339 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 1971-05-06 Hvide Sande
340 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 1988-06-16 Grenen, Skagen
341 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 1971-06-19 Gribskov
342 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 1971-06-19 Gribskov
343 X * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) 2021-06-03 Skagen, Grenen
344 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2004-10-14 Mandø
345 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 1973-10-15 Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
346 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 1986-10-24 Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
347 X * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 1992-09-25 Christiansø
348 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
349 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 1987-11-03 Ishøj Strand
350 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 1971-04-29 Hvide Sande
351 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 1971-04-21 Hvide Sande
352 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2002-04-27 Tane Sø
353 X * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus) 2020-05-27 Ellekrattet Skagen
354 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
355 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 1988-06-02 Bispebjerg Kirkegård
356 X * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) 2001-08-22 2 km syd for Søndervig
357 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 1978-05-21 Vejlerne
358 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
359 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 1971-07-07 Tipperne
360 X * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) 2020-06-01 Grenen Skagen
361 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2003-06-22 Tryggevælde Å v/Varpelev
362 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 1971-05-18 Hvide Sande
363 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 1972-06-24 Porsemosen
364 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
365 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
366 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
367 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 1971-06-05 Hvide Sande
368 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
369 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
370 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 1973-05-25 Filsø
371 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 1976-07-15 Dyrehaven
372 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 1989-05-27 Barup Mose
373 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
374 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 1970-10-23 Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
375 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 1971-06-09 Borris Hede
376 X * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) 1980-08-28 Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
377 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) 1971-05-11 Hvide Sande
378 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana)
379 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) 1971-05-30 Vejlerne
380 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda)
381 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans) 1993-05-07 Mandemarke Bakker, Møn
382 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
383 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
384 X * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala) 1982-05-23 Hvide Sande
385 X * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli) 1993-05-07 Møn, Mandemarke Bakker
386 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 1971-06-19 Kagerup Station, Gribskov
387 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 1970-10-22 Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
388 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 1970-10-22 Hvide Sande
389 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 1971-06-19 Hillerød, Indelukket
390 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 1971-06-19 Kagerup Station, Gribskov
391 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 1973-06-11 Gråsten Slotspark
392 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 1983-11-06 Hvide Sande
393 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 1970-03-27 Hvide Sande - redebyggende
394 X * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) 2002-04-27 Tane Sø
395 X * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) 2001-03-06 Skårup, Vejlerne
396 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
397 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
398 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 1970-04-24 Hvide Sande
399 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 1969-12-29 Hvide Sande
400 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
401 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 1991-12-13 Frederiksværk
402 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
403 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 1970-10-22 Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
404 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 1970-10-22 Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
405 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 1970-10-22 Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
406 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 1971-04-10 Blåbjerg Plantage
407 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
408 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 1973-06-11 Frøslev Plantage
409 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
410 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 1969-12-29 Hvide Sande
411 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
412 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 1972-09-12 Nr. Lyngvig
413 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 1971-06-19 Løje Sø
414 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 1980-05-16 Hvide Sande
415 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
416 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2004-10-05 Hanstholm Fyrhave
417 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 1971-04-26 Hvide Sande
418 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2003-06-01 Molsbjerge v/Molslaboratoriet
419 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 1973-09-24 Hvide Sande - molen
420 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
421 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 1970-10-23 Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
422 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 1971-04-23 Hvide Sande
423 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-11 Ebeltoft Færgehavn
424 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 1971-04-22 Hvide Sande
425 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 1974-09-23 Hvide Sande
426 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 1996-10-19 Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
427 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
428 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 1971-04-15 Sdr. Lyngvig
429 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2005-10-13 Nyeng
430 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 1987-10-24 Vest Stadil Fjord
431 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2011-11-03 Thorsminde
432 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
433 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2005-10-11 Vilslev Enge
434 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
435 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 1971-03-17 Hvide Sande
436 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 1970-03-19 Hvide Sande - redebyggende
437 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
438 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 1970-10-22 Hvide Sande
439 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
440 X * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2008-04-30 Skagen Grenen
441 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-11-10 Hirtshals
442 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 1970-10-23 Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
443 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 1971-05-05 Hvide Sande
444 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 1981-06-05 Grenen, Skagen
445 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 1975-03-28 Skagen, Grenen
446 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 1971-03-23 Sdr. Lyngvig
447 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 1993-09-27 Christiansø
448 X * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) 1998-11-24 Værnengene
449 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 1981-06-05 Skagen
450 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 1970-10-22 Hvide Sande
451 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 1971-04-24 Hvide Sande
452 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
453 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 1980-10-04 Vest Stadil Fjord
454 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 1994-02-01 Solbjerg Enge
455 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 1970-10-24 Nr. Lyngvig
456 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 1969-12-29 Hvide Sande
457 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 1970-10-22 Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
458 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 1972-06-25 Kongelunden
459 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 1998-11-12 Skagen Kirkegård
460 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 1971-06-19 Gribskov
461 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
462 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 1980-06-06 Hvide Sande
463 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 1970-10-22 Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
464 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 1970-10-23 Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
465 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 1970-10-22 Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
466 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 1984-10-28 Hvide Sande
467 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 1971-04-10 Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
468 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 1989-01-22 Gilleleje
469 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 1979-10-23 Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
470 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 1970-11-07 Sdr. Lyngvig
471 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 1987-01-10 Nøddebo
472 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 1971-04-11 Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
473 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 1990-05-20 Ellekrattet, Skagen
474 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 1970-10-24 Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
475 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 1970-10-22 Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
476 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 1970-11-06 Hvide Sande
477 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 1970-10-23 Sdr. Lyngvig
478 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 1970-10-22 Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
479 X * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) 2021-03-14 Rødhus
480 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
481 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
482 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 1974-05-16 Sdr. Lyngvig
483 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-12 Tornby Klitplantage
484 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2004-10-11 Mandø
485 X * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) 2018-04-28 Skagen
486 X * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 1980-05-16 Hvide Sande
487 X * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola) 1993-06-10 Skagen, Grenen
488 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2009-06-04 Krejbjergvej
489 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 1970-10-23 Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
490 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-06 Skørping
491 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
492 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
493 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer