DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Alex Sand Frich


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2021
417 2021-06-03 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) Skagen, Grenen
416 2021-03-14 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) Rødhus
415 2021-01-17 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) Dato og sted kommer senere
414 2021-01-16 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Svinø
2020
413 2020-10-29 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) Skagen, Grenen
412 2020-06-11 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) Ebeltoft Færgehavn
411 2020-06-07 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Skarvsøen Skagen
410 2020-06-01 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) Grenen Skagen
409 2020-05-29 * Little Swift (Apus affinis) Tranestederne Hulsig
408 2020-05-27 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus) Ellekrattet Skagen
407 2020-04-20 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) Lodskovvad
406 2020-04-06 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) Nordstrand, Skagen
2019
405 2019-07-12 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) Tornby Klitplantage
2018
404 2018-10-17 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Sårup på kanten til Nationalpark Thy
403 2018-08-17 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) Skagens Gren
402 2018-07-27 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) Thorsminde
401 2018-04-28 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) Skagen
2017
400 2017-09-24 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) Ballum Sluse
399 2017-08-19 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) Værnengen
2016
398 2016-11-10 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Hirtshals
397 2016-01-05 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Vejle Inderfjord - den hidtil mest spontane set i DK
2015
396 2015-05-07 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) Hirtshals havn
2013
395 2013-12-22 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Lunden, Gram
394 2013-06-15 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Kåstrupvej, Oddense, Salling
393 2013-06-05 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) Blåvandshuk
392 2013-02-02 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) Blåvand
2012
391 2012-11-04 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) Årslev Engsø
390 2012-06-02 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Klydesøen
2011
389 2011-11-03 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) Thorsminde
388 2011-10-20 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) Mandø
387 2011-04-25 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) Skagens gren
386 2011-02-27 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) Blåvand
2010
385 2010-07-26 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Harboøre Tange
384 2010-07-06 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) Skørping
383 2010-05-26 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) Mellemdyb, Vest Stadil Fjord
382 2010-02-17 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) Brabrand Sø
2009
381 2009-07-06 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Sneum Å v/Engsø
380 2009-06-04 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) Krejbjergvej
2008
379 2008-07-27 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) Agger Tange
378 2008-07-19 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) Lebøl
377 2008-05-31 * Little Crake (Porzana parva) Gulstav Mose
376 2008-04-30 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) Skagen Grenen
2007
375 2007-10-17 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) Skallingen
374 2007-07-14 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Lakolk strand, Rømø
2006
373 2006-12-29 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Langø Havn
372 2006-08-02 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) Pøl, Als
371 2006-06-09 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) Helsingør Havn
370 2006-05-06 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni) Skagen, Grenen
369 2006-04-09 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Blåvand
368 2006-03-04 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) Staunings Ø
2005
367 2005-12-04 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Rudbøl
366 2005-10-13 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Nyeng
365 2005-10-11 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Vilslev Enge
364 2005-05-30 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) Sneum, forlandet
363 2005-05-10 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Lakolk Klitsø, Rømø
362 2005-01-22 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Rømø
2004
361 2004-10-14 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Mandø
360 2004-10-11 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Mandø
359 2004-10-05 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Hanstholm Fyrhave
358 2004-07-11 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) Lakolk Klitsø, Rømø
357 2004-02-22 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Blåvand
2003
356 2003-08-04 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Ødis Sø
355 2003-06-22 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Tryggevælde Å v/Varpelev
354 2003-06-14 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) Fiil Sø, Kløvbakken
353 2003-06-06 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Værnengene
352 2003-06-01 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Molsbjerge v/Molslaboratoriet
351 2003-04-20 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Torup Hul
2002
350 2002-07-03 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii) Thyborøn Havn
349 2002-04-27 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Haurvig syd for Hvide Sande
348 2002-04-27 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Tane Sø
347 2002-04-27 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) Tane Sø
346 2002-03-31 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Lønborggård, Skjern Enge
2001
345 2001-09-01 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) Ørhage, Klitmøller
344 2001-08-22 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) 2 km syd for Søndervig
343 2001-08-04 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) Skagen, Grenen
342 2001-07-30 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis) Kammerslusen, Ribe
341 2001-06-09 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Kraptårnet, Vejlerne
340 2001-06-08 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) Kraptårnet, Vejlerne
339 2001-03-06 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) Skårup, Vejlerne
2000
338 2000-07-22 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Agger Tange
337 2000-06-30 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) Søborg Sø
336 2000-06-08 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Harboøre Tange
335 2000-05-15 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Grenen, Skagen
334 2000-03-19 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Skast Mose
333 2000-03-18 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Fanø
1999
332 1999-11-02 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Jægersborg Dyrehave
331 1999-05-17 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) Grænsevejen, Margrethekog
330 1999-05-17 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Lakolk, Rømø
1998
329 1998-11-24 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) Værnengene
328 1998-11-15 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Hindemade
327 1998-11-15 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Esbjerg Havn
326 1998-11-12 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Skagen Kirkegård
325 1998-05-23 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Margrethe Kog
324 1998-05-23 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Klæggraven, Margrethe Kog
323 1998-05-12 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Sneum Sluse
322 1998-04-18 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Uldum Kær
321 1998-03-30 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) Skagen, Grenen
320 1998-01-31 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) Frederikshavn Havn
1996
319 1996-10-19 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
1994
318 1994-05-07 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Nordstrand, Skagen
317 1994-02-18 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Dejbjerg Plantage
316 1994-02-06 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Vedersø
315 1994-02-01 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Solbjerg Enge
1993
314 1993-09-27 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Christiansø
313 1993-09-09 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Slambassinerne, Stege
312 1993-06-16 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Jydelejet, Møn
311 1993-06-10 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola) Skagen, Grenen
310 1993-05-23 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus) Skagen, Flagbakken
309 1993-05-07 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli) Møn, Mandemarke Bakker
308 1993-05-07 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans) Mandemarke Bakker, Møn
1992
307 1992-09-25 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) Christiansø
306 1992-07-26 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Borreby Mose
305 1992-05-15 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Nordstrand, Skagen
304 1992-03-29 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) Vest Stadil Fjord
1991
303 1991-12-13 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Frederiksværk
302 1991-08-08 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax) Fællesfolden, Reersø
301 1991-05-18 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) Skagen, Ellekrattet
300 1991-01-04 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) København
1990
299 1990-10-21 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Gedser
298 1990-05-20 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Ellekrattet, Skagen
297 1990-02-16 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Ved Nørre Vorupøre
1989
296 1989-06-15 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Skævinge
295 1989-05-27 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Barup Mose
294 1989-05-12 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Nordstrand, Skagen
293 1989-03-05 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Valby gastårn, København
292 1989-01-22 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Gilleleje
1988
291 1988-06-16 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Grenen, Skagen
290 1988-06-02 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Bispebjerg Kirkegård
1987
289 1987-11-03 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Ishøj Strand
288 1987-10-24 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Vest Stadil Fjord
287 1987-06-27 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Kærup Holme, Vejlerne
286 1987-06-25 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Utterslev Mose
285 1987-05-24 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Mandemarke Bakker, Møn
284 1987-01-18 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) Strandvejen 691 Tårbæk
283 1987-01-10 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Nøddebo
1986
282 1986-10-24 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
281 1986-05-18 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Tipperne
1985
280 1985-10-14 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
279 1985-09-28 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Dovns Klint, Langeland
278 1985-09-03 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2 km syd for Søndervig
277 1985-08-04 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Harboøre Tange
276 1985-07-27 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) Harboøre Tange
275 1985-07-20 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Harboøre Tange
274 1985-06-21 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) Bygholmdæmningen, Vejlerne
1984
273 1984-10-28 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Hvide Sande
272 1984-04-30 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) Kofoeds Enge, Amager
271 1984-04-25 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Hvide Sande
270 1984-02-04 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Filsø
269 1984-01-31 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Fidde Sø
268 1984-01-30 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Thorsminde Havn
1983
267 1983-11-06 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Hvide Sande
266 1983-09-11 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) Vest Stadil Fjord
265 1983-05-20 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Værnengene
264 1983-05-17 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2 km syd for Søndervig
263 1983-05-16 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Tipperne
262 1983-05-15 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Skagen, Flagbakken
261 1983-05-11 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Skagen
260 1983-02-06 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Gurre Sø
1982
259 1982-09-11 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Værnengene
258 1982-05-23 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala) Hvide Sande
1981
257 1981-06-08 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Tipperne
256 1981-06-05 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Skagen
255 1981-06-05 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Grenen, Skagen
1980
254 1980-10-04 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Vest Stadil Fjord
253 1980-08-28 * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
252 1980-06-06 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Hvide Sande
251 1980-05-16 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) Hvide Sande
250 1980-05-16 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Hvide Sande
1979
249 1979-10-23 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
248 1979-06-03 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Gammelgabsøerne v/Nymindegab
247 1979-05-24 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
1978
246 1978-05-21 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Vejlerne
245 1978-05-21 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Bøvling Klit
244 1978-05-15 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Porsemosen
243 1978-04-21 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Vallø slot Køge
1977
242 1977-11-20 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Vest Stadil Fjord
241 1977-10-22 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Sidselsbjerg, Vest Stadil Fjord
240 1977-01-23 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Mosede Havn
1976
239 1976-07-15 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Dyrehaven
238 1976-06-09 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Værnengene
237 1976-06-05 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Rudbøl Sø
236 1976-05-17 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Haurvig
235 1976-04-14 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Flagbakken, Skagen
234 1976-04-12 Common Crane (Grus grus) Skagen, Flagbakken
233 1976-04-10 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Skagen, Flagbakken
232 1976-01-10 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Kongelunden
1975
231 1975-08-01 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Nr. Lyngvig
230 1975-03-28 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Skagen, Grenen
229 1975-03-28 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Skagen havn
1974
228 1974-10-18 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Vest Stadil Fjord
227 1974-10-14 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Haurvig
226 1974-09-23 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Hvide Sande
225 1974-09-15 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Vest Stadil Fjord
224 1974-08-24 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Vest Stadil Fjord
223 1974-08-05 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Vesterøhavn Læsø
222 1974-08-05 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Læsø v/Østerby
221 1974-05-16 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Sdr. Lyngvig
220 1974-04-13 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Fidde Sø
219 1974-04-12 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Værnengene
218 1974-04-11 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Hvide Sande
217 1974-03-31 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Hvide Sande
1973
216 1973-11-01 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Hvide Sande
215 1973-10-15 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
214 1973-09-24 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Hvide Sande - molen
213 1973-09-09 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Hvide Sande
212 1973-08-21 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Skallingen
211 1973-06-28 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Sdr. Lyngvig - vingeskadet
210 1973-06-24 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Houstrup Plantage
209 1973-06-11 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Gråsten Slotspark
208 1973-06-11 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Frøslev Plantage
207 1973-06-11 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Frøslev Plantage
206 1973-06-11 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Frøslev Plantage
205 1973-06-10 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Tinglev Mose
204 1973-06-10 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Hostrup Sø v/grusgrav
203 1973-06-10 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Mjang Dam
202 1973-06-09 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Tinglev Mose
201 1973-06-09 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Rudbøl
200 1973-05-27 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Sdr. Lyngvig
199 1973-05-25 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Filsø
198 1973-04-24 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Haurvig
197 1973-02-23 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Kagsmosen
1972
196 1972-11-05 Little Auk (Alle alle) Hvide Sande
195 1972-10-20 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Hvide Sande
194 1972-10-20 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) Hvide Sande
193 1972-10-20 Razorbill (Alca torda) Hvide Sande
192 1972-09-12 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Nr. Lyngvig
191 1972-08-20 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Vest Stadil Fjord
190 1972-07-30 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Hals
189 1972-06-25 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Kongelunden
188 1972-06-24 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Porsemosen
187 1972-05-14 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Vest Stadil Fjord
186 1972-04-02 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Værnengene
185 1972-03-31 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Værnengene
184 1972-03-15 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Hvide Sande
183 1972-02-17 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Hvide Sande
1971
182 1971-12-12 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Hvide Sande
181 1971-10-22 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Hvide Sande
180 1971-10-22 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Hvide Sande
179 1971-10-22 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) Hvide Sande
178 1971-10-21 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Hvide Sande
177 1971-10-21 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Hvide Sande
176 1971-10-11 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Hvide Sande
175 1971-08-31 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Hvide Sande
174 1971-08-30 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Hvide Sande
173 1971-08-14 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Hvide Sande
172 1971-08-06 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Hvide Sande
171 1971-08-06 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Hvide Sande
170 1971-08-04 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Hvide Sande
169 1971-08-03 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Hvide Sande
168 1971-08-03 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Hvide Sande
167 1971-08-02 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Hvide Sande
166 1971-07-07 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Værnengene
165 1971-07-07 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Tipperne
164 1971-07-07 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Tipperne
163 1971-07-02 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
162 1971-06-20 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Utterslev Mose
161 1971-06-19 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Kollerød
160 1971-06-19 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Gundsømagle Sø
159 1971-06-19 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Gribskov
158 1971-06-19 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Kagerup Station, Gribskov
157 1971-06-19 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Hillerød, Indelukket
156 1971-06-19 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Hillerød, Indelukket
155 1971-06-19 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Gribskov
154 1971-06-19 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Gribskov
153 1971-06-19 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Løje Sø
152 1971-06-19 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Gribskov
151 1971-06-19 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Kagerup Station, Gribskov
150 1971-06-19 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Kollerød
149 1971-06-19 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Gundsømagle Sø
148 1971-06-19 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Kagerup Station, Gribskov
147 1971-06-18 Rock Dove (Columba livia) Københavns Hovedbanegård
146 1971-06-09 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Borris Hede
145 1971-06-09 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Borris Hede
144 1971-06-05 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Hvide Sande
143 1971-05-30 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Vejlerne
142 1971-05-30 Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) Vejlerne
141 1971-05-30 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Vejlerne
140 1971-05-30 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Vejlerne
139 1971-05-28 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Hvide Sande
138 1971-05-19 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Hvide Sande
137 1971-05-18 Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Hvide Sande
136 1971-05-17 Common Swift (Apus apus) Hvide Sande
135 1971-05-11 Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) Hvide Sande
134 1971-05-09 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Tarm
133 1971-05-08 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Hvide Sande
132 1971-05-06 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Hvide Sande
131 1971-05-06 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Hvide Sande
130 1971-05-05 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Hvide Sande
129 1971-04-29 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Hvide Sande
128 1971-04-26 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Hvide Sande
127 1971-04-25 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Bjerregård
126 1971-04-24 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Hvide Sande
125 1971-04-23 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Hvide Sande
124 1971-04-22 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Hvide Sande
123 1971-04-21 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Hvide Sande
122 1971-04-19 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Hvide Sande
121 1971-04-15 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Sdr. Lyngvig
120 1971-04-11 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
119 1971-04-10 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Vest Stadil Fjord
118 1971-04-10 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
117 1971-04-10 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Værnengene
116 1971-04-10 Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Værnengene
115 1971-04-10 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
114 1971-04-10 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Blåbjerg Plantage
113 1971-04-10 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Nr. Lyngvig
112 1971-04-10 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Værnengene
111 1971-04-10 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Vest Stadil Fjord
110 1971-04-10 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Nr. Lyngvig
109 1971-04-09 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Blåbjerg Plantage
108 1971-04-09 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Hvide Sande
107 1971-04-09 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
106 1971-03-29 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Houvig
105 1971-03-23 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Sdr. Lyngvig
104 1971-03-21 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Nr. Lyngvig
103 1971-03-17 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Hvide Sande
102 1971-02-28 Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) Velling
101 1971-01-13 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Hvide Sande
100 1971-01-03 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Vest Stadil Fjord
99 1971-01-02 Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Hvide Sande
98 1971-01-01 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Hvide Sande
1970
97 1970-12-23 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Hvide Sande
96 1970-12-07 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Hvide Sande
95 1970-11-29 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Hvide Sande
94 1970-11-15 Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Ringkøbing
93 1970-11-10 Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Sdr. Lyngvig
92 1970-11-08 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Sdr. Lyngvig
91 1970-11-08 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Hvide Sande
90 1970-11-07 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Hvide Sande
89 1970-11-07 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Sdr. Lyngvig
88 1970-11-07 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Hvide Sande
87 1970-11-06 Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Nr. Lyngvig
86 1970-11-06 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Hvide Sande
85 1970-10-25 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Nr. Lyngvig
84 1970-10-25 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Nr. Lyngvig
83 1970-10-25 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Nr. Lyngvig
82 1970-10-25 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Nr. Lyngvig
81 1970-10-24 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
80 1970-10-24 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Nr. Lyngvig
79 1970-10-24 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Nr. Lyngvig
78 1970-10-23 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Nr. Lyngvig
77 1970-10-23 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Nr. Lyngvig
76 1970-10-23 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Vest Stadil Fjord
75 1970-10-23 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Nr. Lyngvig
74 1970-10-23 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Vest Stadil Fjord
73 1970-10-23 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Vest Stadil Fjord
72 1970-10-23 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Vest Stadil Fjord
71 1970-10-23 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Vest Stadil Fjord
70 1970-10-23 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Vest Stadil Fjord
69 1970-10-23 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Vest Stadil Fjord
68 1970-10-23 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Vest Stadil Fjord
67 1970-10-23 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
66 1970-10-23 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Sdr. Lyngvig
65 1970-10-23 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
64 1970-10-23 Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
63 1970-10-23 Great Tit (Parus major) Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
62 1970-10-23 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
61 1970-10-23 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
60 1970-10-23 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
59 1970-10-23 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Hvide Sande
58 1970-10-23 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Hvide Sande
57 1970-10-23 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Hvide Sande
56 1970-10-23 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Vest Stadil Fjord
55 1970-10-23 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Vest Stadil Fjord
54 1970-10-23 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Hvide Sande
53 1970-10-23 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Vest Stadil Fjord
52 1970-10-23 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Vest Stadil Fjord
51 1970-10-23 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
50 1970-10-23 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
49 1970-10-22 Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
48 1970-10-22 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Hvide Sande
47 1970-10-22 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Nr. Lyngvig
46 1970-10-22 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
45 1970-10-22 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Søndervig
44 1970-10-22 Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Søndervig
43 1970-10-22 Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Søndervig
42 1970-10-22 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
41 1970-10-22 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
40 1970-10-22 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
39 1970-10-22 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Hvide Sande
38 1970-10-22 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
37 1970-10-22 Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
36 1970-10-22 Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
35 1970-10-22 Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
34 1970-10-22 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
33 1970-10-22 Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
32 1970-10-22 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
31 1970-10-22 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
30 1970-10-22 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
29 1970-10-22 Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Hvide Sande
28 1970-10-22 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Hvide Sande
27 1970-10-22 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Hvide Sande
26 1970-10-22 Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Sdr. Lyngvig
25 1970-10-22 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
24 1970-10-22 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Hvide Sande
23 1970-10-22 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Nr. Lyngvig
22 1970-10-22 Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Hvide Sande
21 1970-10-22 Common Gull (Larus canus) Hvide Sande
20 1970-10-22 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
19 1970-10-05 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Hvide Sande - ca. 10 1K skudt med luftbøsse - troede det var kærløbere - dato omtrentlig
18 1970-04-24 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Hvide Sande
17 1970-03-27 Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) Hvide Sande - redebyggende
16 1970-03-27 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Sdr. Lyngvig
15 1970-03-19 House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Hvide Sande - redebyggende
14 1970-02-20 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Hvide Sande
13 1970-02-04 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Hvide Sande
12 1970-02-04 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Hvide Sande
11 1970-01-05 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Hvide Sande
10 1970-01-02 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Hvide Sande
1969
9 1969-12-30 Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Hvide Sande
8 1969-12-29 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Hvide Sande
7 1969-12-29 Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Hvide Sande
6 1969-12-29 Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Hvide Sande
5 1969-12-29 European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Hvide Sande
4 1969-12-29 Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Hvide Sande
3 1969-12-29 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Hvide Sande
2 1969-06-25 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) Hvide Sande
1 1969-04-30 Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Hvide Sande
Annoncer