DK Species Ranking

DK Species Ranking

Jesper Johannes Madsen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Jesper Johannes Madsens ticks

This is Jesper Johannes Madsens Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 X * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 1970-10-23 Kallesmærsk hede
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 1984-07-01 Rosklide
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 1971-10-18 Blåvand
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2011-11-26 Siø
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 1971-01-17 Esrumsø
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 1971-04-08
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2018-06-18 Tamosen, Tystrup
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 1970-05-15 Utterslev mose
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2018-11-10 Lille Vildmose
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 1970-10-20 Blåvand
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 1972-03-14 Sjælland
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 1985-11-12
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 1988-01-16 Saltbæk vig
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2007-06-13 Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 1970-10-21 Blåvand
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 1970-10-23 Blåvand
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2002-08-21 Skjerne enge
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2016-07-10 Ho Bugt Nord
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 1976-01-31 Esrumsø
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 1970-05-23 Sjælland
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 1997-04-28 Solbjerg engsø
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 1970-09-27 Sjælland
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 1974-04-01 Sjællandsbroen
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 1970-09-21 Sjælland
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2019-03-29 Firtalsstrand & Mellemstykket
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 1970-08-15 Sjælland
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 1970-05-23 Sjælland
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 1999-04-03 Solbjerg engsø
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 1974-11-02 Hovedstads-området
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2009-10-15 Ejlemadesø
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2013-02-01 Frederiksdal
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 1970-10-23 Blåvand
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2010-03-06 Roskilde havn
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 1977-01-30 Mosede havn
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 1992-08-05 Ølsemaglerevle
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 1970-06-21
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2013-02-10 Hovvig Strand
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 1970-10-24 Blåvand
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2013-02-10 Blåvand-/Hvidbjerg Strand
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2011-02-19 Blåvands Huk
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 1970-10-18 Blåvand
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2011-02-20 Blåvand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 1970-10-15 Blåvand
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 1970-09-15 Sjælland
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 1970-11-29 Hovedstads-området
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 1970-10-15
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2017-12-02 Nørrestrand, Horsens
57 X * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala) 2022-02-14 Selsø Sø området (Frederikssund)
58 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 1973-05-21 Jægersborg Dyrehave
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
63 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2020-10-28 Helsingør nord
64 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 X * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax) 1991-08-09 Reersø
70 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 1970-10-15 Blåvand
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
78 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 1982-06-08 Porsemosen, Ballerup
79 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 1982-02-06 Tårbæk
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 1970-06-15 Hovedstads-området
81 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 1972-06-08
83 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 1997-05-24 Tryggevælde ådal
84 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2017-05-17 Søholm Skov og Dybsø
85 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2019-06-09 Vaserne, Birkerød
86 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 1986-05-30 Gundsømaglesø
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
90 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2021-01-16 Svinø (ved landsby), Vordingborg
91 X * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) 2016-07-29 Fuglehave Nakke, Roden Fed
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 1978-04-21
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 1971-03-07 Hovedstads-området
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
96 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 1977-12-11 Nivå bugten
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 1970-05-15 Utterslev mose
98 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2017-05-11 Søndenåen, Tversted
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
100 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2007-05-24 Vestamager
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
103 X * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) 2000-06-30 Søborg sø
104 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 1997-07-18 Borreby mose
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
106 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
107 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2016-05-06 Vestamager (Kalvebo Fælled)
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 1974-05-23
111 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 1971-06-24 Fanø
112 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
113 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 2016-04-30 Præstø Fed
114 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2006-05-14 Filsø
115 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 1972-07-30
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 1971-04-08
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 1970-09-27 Sjælland
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 1971-04-08
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 1972-07-27
122 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 1972-04-22
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 1971-05-15
124 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 1985-08-29 Ølsemaglerevle
125 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 1970-09-27 Sjælland
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 1971-08-15
129 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 1970-10-15 Blåvand
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 1970-09-27 Sjælland
132 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 1970-10-15 Blåvand
133 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2021-10-21 Blåvand-/Hvidbjerg Strand (Varde)
134 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 1972-08-26
135 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
136 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2013-05-19 Vestamager
137 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 1986-09-28 Ølsemaglerevle
138 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
139 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2020-12-06 Borre, Horsens Fjord
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 1973-05-21
141 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 1973-10-15 Blåvand
142 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2008-05-13 Amager fælled
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 1970-05-23 Hovedstads-området
144 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 1992-07-31 Borreby mose
145 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 1984-04-29 Kofoedsenge
146 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 1982-08-23
147 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2012-10-03 Rødvig Havn
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 1970-07-15 Sjælland
149 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 1970-06-25 Christiansø
151 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2017-07-04 Bøtø Nor ved Nørresø
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
153 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2014-07-16 Klydesøreservatet, Vestamager
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 1971-07-01
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 1970-09-27 Sjælland
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 1971-10-23 Blåvand
157 X * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) 2020-11-21 Hønen, Sønderho, Fanø
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 2012-05-31 Vestamager
160 X * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) 2021-07-05 Det Fremskudte Dige Syd (Tønder)
161 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 2020-10-16 Falbækvej marker, Skjern
162 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 1970-10-15 Blåvand
163 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
164 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2018-09-24 Rågeleje P-plads
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2018-07-28 Thorsminde Havn
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 1971-10-20 Blåvand
169 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 1984-02-04 Thorsminde havn
170 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2018-01-07 Hanstholm Havn
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-11 Helsingør Havn
173 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 1991-11-07 Peblinge sø
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
176 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 2006-03-06 Nærum
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 1970-10-15 Blåvand
178 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
179 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 1972-10-19 Blåvand
180 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 1993-01-21 Gilleleje havn
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
182 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2004-02-13 Enghave parken, Vesterbro
183 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 1993-01-08 Christianshavns voldgrav
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 1970-06-20 Christiansø
186 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 1971-06-27 Fanø
187 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 1975-08-04
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 1971-06-19
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 1971-05-07 Hovedstads-området
191 X * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus) 1987-07-16 Ølsemaglerevle
192 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 1970-07-15 Hovedstads-området
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
195 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 1998-09-25 Kofoedsenge
196 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 1997-05-14 Utterslev mose
197 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 1973-07-07
198 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 1971-10-17 Blåvand
199 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 1970-10-15 Blåvand
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 1970-10-15 Blåvand
201 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 1971-10-21 Blåvand
202 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 1982-01-25 Gilleleje havn
203 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 1970-06-22 Christiansø
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 1970-06-22 Christiansø
206 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 1980-03-28
207 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 1972-10-20 Blåvand
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 1971-10-18 Blåvand
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 1970-10-15 Blåvand
210 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-10-21 Grenen, Skagen
211 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 1984-02-04 Thorsminde havn
212 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 1987-10-05 Christiansø
213 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
214 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2015-08-09 Agger Tange
215 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) 1971-10-21 Blåvand
216 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 1971-10-21 Blåvand
217 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 1971-10-22 Blåvand
218 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
219 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 1985-10-12 Gilbjerg
220 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
221 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 2020-07-06 Hald Strand, Hundested
222 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
223 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
224 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2001-08-14 Rosenvold
225 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 1971-06-28 Bramminge
226 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
227 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 1970-10-15 Blåvand
228 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
229 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2017-05-12 Grenen, Skagen
230 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 1970-09-27 Sjælland
231 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2014-07-17 Ølundgårds Inddæmning, Fyn
232 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 1984-10-13 Fanø
233 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 1975-05-31 Husbysø
234 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
235 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2020-06-10 Hejresøen, Kalvebod Fælled
236 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
237 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2011-05-23 Vestamager
238 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2014-05-15 Klydesøreservatet, Vestamager
239 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
240 X * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 2001-10-15 Vestamager
241 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 1982-08-31 Vestamager
242 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 1986-08-05 Vejlerne
243 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
244 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 1971-04-08 Hovedstads-området
245 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2020-04-14 Busemarke Mose, Møn
246 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
247 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 1970-06-15 Sjælland
248 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2016-06-22 Bøtø Nor, Falster
249 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 1993-06-27 Møn
250 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2016-05-14 Sømarke (Møn) (27-05-1999 Møn ej sendt SU)
251 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2012-09-09 Broksø
252 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
253 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
254 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
255 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 1977-04-08 Skagen
256 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2020-10-03 Lundergård Mose, Pandrup
257 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 1970-10-15 Blåvand
258 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 1971-01-10 Hovedstads-området
259 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 1971-06-27
260 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 1970-09-27 Sjælland
261 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2016-09-10 Bøgeskov Havn
262 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 1987-06-21 Vestamager
263 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 1973-05-23
264 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 1976-05-09 Tvind, Ulfborg
265 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 1980-02-17
266 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 1970-08-25
267 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
268 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
269 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2015-07-31 Sønderjylland
270 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
271 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 1984-01-06 Næstved
272 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2016-06-17 Thise
273 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 1970-06-15 Hovedstads-området
274 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1984-01-22 Amager fælled
275 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 1974-12-10 Jægersborg Dyrehave
276 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 1975-03-10 Tvind, Ulfborg
277 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 1976-01-25 Kongelunden
278 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 1971-01-12 Utterslev mose
279 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 1970-10-23 Blåvand
280 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 1970-10-24 Blåvand
281 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 1987-06-21 Vestamager
282 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 1972-12-28
283 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
284 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2000-07-02 Røsnæs
285 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 1973-05-16 Hovedstads-området
286 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
287 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2015-02-17 Draved Skov
288 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 1972-10-22
289 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
290 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
291 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 1971-03-06 Hovedstads-området
292 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 1971-10-12 Blåvand
293 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
294 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
295 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
296 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 1973-05-05 Gilbjerg
297 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
298 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 1971-10-23 Blåvand
299 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 1978-04-22
300 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2018-08-18 Ballum Forland
301 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 1998-02-22 Humleby, Vesterbro
302 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 1983-11-13
303 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
304 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 1970-05-15
305 X * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) 2020-11-08 Lalandia-Dragsminde Sluse, Lolland
306 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
307 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 1998-06-11 Vestamager
308 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 1970-09-15
309 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2018-05-23 Lådbjerg Hede, Rømø
310 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
311 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 1977-06-12 Kongelunden
312 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
313 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
314 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 1977-11-06 Silkeborg
315 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
316 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
317 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
318 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 1970-10-15 Blåvand
319 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
320 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 1978-04-22
321 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 1970-10-15
322 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
323 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 1970-10-23 Blåvand
324 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
325 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2013-02-12 Filsø
326 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
327 X Great Tit (Parus major) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
328 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 1981-05-23
329 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 1974-05-10 Tissø
330 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 1972-10-21 Blåvand
331 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
332 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 1973-01-01
333 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 1970-10-21 Blåvand
334 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2000-05-18 Vestamager
335 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
336 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
337 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
338 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
339 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
340 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2003-05-21 Kongelunden
341 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
342 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 1971-05-01
343 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
344 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2019-11-25 Vestre Kirkegård, København
345 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 1987-10-03 Christiansø
346 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 1987-10-01 Christiansø
347 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
348 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
349 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 1987-10-02 Christiansø
350 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
351 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
352 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2018-05-24 Tversted Søerne
353 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
354 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
355 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 1987-05-28 Christiansø
356 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
357 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 1972-05-22 Porsemosen, Ballerup
358 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
359 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 1970-06-15 Hovedstads-området
360 X * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) 2019-10-15 Blåvand, Mosen
361 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2012-06-17 Vestvolden, København
362 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 1970-06-15 Hovedstads-området
363 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 1971-05-21
364 X * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) 2018-10-15 Mandø, sydvestmarker
365 X * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) 2020-06-19 Gedser Odde
366 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
367 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 1970-05-23
368 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
369 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
370 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 1974-06-05 Rådvad
371 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 1985-06-20 Ellemosen
372 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 1972-05-22 Porsemosen, Ballerup
373 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
374 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
375 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2015-05-07 Nordre Klapper, Vestamager
376 X * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) 1970-05-23 Knudshoved Odde
377 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
378 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana)
379 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
380 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda)
381 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans)
382 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
383 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
384 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala)
385 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
386 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 1972-03-28 Fanø
387 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
388 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
389 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
390 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
391 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 1982-04-12 Vallø Slotspark
392 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 1989-08-11 Køge Havn
393 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
394 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
395 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
396 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
397 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
398 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 1978-05-11
399 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
400 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
401 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 1991-12-13 Frederiksværk
402 X * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) 2020-11-07 Sorthat Odde, Bornholm
403 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 1970-10-15 Hovedstads-området
404 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 1970-10-15
405 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
406 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 1970-10-15
407 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
408 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 1970-07-15 Hovedstads-området
409 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
410 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
411 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
412 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 1981-05-10 Gilbjerg
413 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
414 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2000-05-19 Vallensbæk Mose
415 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
416 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
417 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
418 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 1992-05-14 Christiansø
419 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 1974-10-16 Blåvand
420 X * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla) 2019-11-10 Folkeparken ved Gentofte Sø
421 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 1972-07-04
422 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
423 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-12 Ebeltoft Færgehavn
424 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 1971-09-12
425 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 1992-07-31 Blåvand
426 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 1987-10-19 Christiansø (også 1/10)
427 X * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) 2020-10-14 Tipmose & Heden ved Lysbjerge
428 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 1970-08-15
429 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2016-10-19 Gilleleje Havn
430 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 1987-11-01 Ishøj Strand
431 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2018-12-31 Sundstrup, Virksund
432 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
433 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2017-11-04 Skansehage, Rørvig
434 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
435 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 1970-11-01 Hovedstads-området
436 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
437 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
438 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
439 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
440 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
441 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-10-15 Nordhavnstippen/Stubben
442 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
443 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 1970-05-15
444 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2015-06-13 Keldsnor
445 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 1972-12-28
446 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
447 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 1986-05-09 Christiansø
448 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
449 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 1971-05-15 Gilbjerg
450 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 1970-07-15 Hovedstads-området
451 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 1970-10-15
452 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2020-10-15 Skallingen
453 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 1970-10-15
454 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2012-03-10 Hornbæk Havn
455 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 1971-10-21 Blåvand
456 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
457 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 1970-10-15
458 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 1970-07-15 Hovedstads-området
459 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2004-11-08 Utterslev mose
460 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 1970-06-15 Hovedstads-området
461 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
462 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 1981-05-22 Østerbro
463 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
464 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 1970-10-15 Blåvand
465 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
466 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 1970-10-15 Blåvand
467 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 1972-08-04
468 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 1989-02-01 Gilbjerg
469 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 1972-03-26
470 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 1970-06-25
471 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 1987-02-08 Gribskov
472 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 1970-07-15 Hovedstads-området
473 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 1974-06-06 Kongelunden
474 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 1970-10-21 Blåvand
475 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 1971-03-07 Kongelunden
476 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 1970-10-15 Blåvand
477 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
478 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
479 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
480 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
481 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
482 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 1978-05-05 Gilbjerg
483 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-12 Tornby Klitplantage
484 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2014-11-22 Sydhavnstippen, København
485 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
486 X * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 1998-03-22 Hellebæk
487 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
488 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
489 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
490 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
491 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
492 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
493 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer