DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Jesper Johannes Madsen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2022
385 2022-02-14 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala) Selsø Sø området (Frederikssund)
2021
384 2021-10-21 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) Blåvand-/Hvidbjerg Strand (Varde)
383 2021-07-05 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) Det Fremskudte Dige Syd (Tønder)
382 2021-01-16 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Svinø (ved landsby), Vordingborg
2020
381 2020-12-06 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Borre, Horsens Fjord
380 2020-11-21 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) Hønen, Sønderho, Fanø
379 2020-11-08 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) Lalandia-Dragsminde Sluse, Lolland
378 2020-11-07 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) Sorthat Odde, Bornholm
377 2020-10-28 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) Helsingør nord
376 2020-10-16 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Falbækvej marker, Skjern
375 2020-10-15 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) Skallingen
374 2020-10-14 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) Tipmose & Heden ved Lysbjerge
373 2020-10-03 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) Lundergård Mose, Pandrup
372 2020-07-06 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Hald Strand, Hundested
371 2020-06-19 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) Gedser Odde
370 2020-06-12 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) Ebeltoft Færgehavn
369 2020-06-10 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Hejresøen, Kalvebod Fælled
368 2020-04-14 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) Busemarke Mose, Møn
2019
367 2019-11-25 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Vestre Kirkegård, København
366 2019-11-10 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla) Folkeparken ved Gentofte Sø
365 2019-10-15 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) Blåvand, Mosen
364 2019-07-12 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) Tornby Klitplantage
363 2019-06-09 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Vaserne, Birkerød
362 2019-03-29 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Firtalsstrand & Mellemstykket
2018
361 2018-12-31 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) Sundstrup, Virksund
360 2018-11-10 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) Lille Vildmose
359 2018-10-21 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) Grenen, Skagen
358 2018-10-15 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) Mandø, sydvestmarker
357 2018-09-24 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Rågeleje P-plads
356 2018-08-18 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) Ballum Forland
355 2018-07-28 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) Thorsminde Havn
354 2018-06-18 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) Tamosen, Tystrup
353 2018-05-24 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Tversted Søerne
352 2018-05-23 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Lådbjerg Hede, Rømø
351 2018-01-07 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) Hanstholm Havn
2017
350 2017-12-02 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Nørrestrand, Horsens
349 2017-11-04 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Skansehage, Rørvig
348 2017-07-04 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Bøtø Nor ved Nørresø
347 2017-05-17 * Little Crake (Porzana parva) Søholm Skov og Dybsø
346 2017-05-12 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Grenen, Skagen
345 2017-05-11 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Søndenåen, Tversted
2016
344 2016-10-19 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Gilleleje Havn
343 2016-10-15 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben
342 2016-09-10 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Bøgeskov Havn
341 2016-07-29 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) Fuglehave Nakke, Roden Fed
340 2016-07-10 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Ho Bugt Nord
339 2016-06-22 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Bøtø Nor, Falster
338 2016-06-17 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Thise
337 2016-05-14 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Sømarke (Møn) (27-05-1999 Møn ej sendt SU)
336 2016-05-06 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Vestamager (Kalvebo Fælled)
335 2016-04-30 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) Præstø Fed
2015
334 2015-08-09 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) Agger Tange
333 2015-07-31 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Sønderjylland
332 2015-06-13 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Keldsnor
331 2015-05-07 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Nordre Klapper, Vestamager
330 2015-02-17 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Draved Skov
2014
329 2014-11-22 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Sydhavnstippen, København
328 2014-07-17 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Ølundgårds Inddæmning, Fyn
327 2014-07-16 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Klydesøreservatet, Vestamager
326 2014-05-15 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Klydesøreservatet, Vestamager
2013
325 2013-05-19 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Vestamager
324 2013-02-12 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Filsø
323 2013-02-10 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Hovvig Strand
322 2013-02-10 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) Blåvand-/Hvidbjerg Strand
321 2013-02-01 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Frederiksdal
2012
320 2012-10-03 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Rødvig Havn
319 2012-09-09 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Broksø
318 2012-06-17 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Vestvolden, København
317 2012-05-31 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Vestamager
316 2012-03-10 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Hornbæk Havn
2011
315 2011-11-26 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Siø
314 2011-05-23 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Vestamager
313 2011-02-20 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Blåvand
312 2011-02-19 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) Blåvands Huk
2010
311 2010-03-06 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Roskilde havn
2009
310 2009-10-15 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Ejlemadesø
2008
309 2008-05-13 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Amager fælled
2007
308 2007-06-13 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
307 2007-05-24 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Vestamager
2006
306 2006-06-11 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) Helsingør Havn
305 2006-05-14 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Filsø
304 2006-03-06 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) Nærum
2004
303 2004-11-08 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Utterslev mose
302 2004-02-13 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Enghave parken, Vesterbro
2003
301 2003-05-21 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Kongelunden
2002
300 2002-08-21 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Skjerne enge
2001
299 2001-10-15 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) Vestamager
298 2001-08-14 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Rosenvold
2000
297 2000-07-02 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Røsnæs
296 2000-06-30 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) Søborg sø
295 2000-05-19 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Vallensbæk Mose
294 2000-05-18 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Vestamager
1999
293 1999-04-03 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Solbjerg engsø
1998
292 1998-09-25 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Kofoedsenge
291 1998-06-11 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) Vestamager
290 1998-03-22 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) Hellebæk
289 1998-02-22 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Humleby, Vesterbro
1997
288 1997-07-18 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Borreby mose
287 1997-05-24 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Tryggevælde ådal
286 1997-05-14 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Utterslev mose
285 1997-04-28 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Solbjerg engsø
1993
284 1993-06-27 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Møn
283 1993-01-21 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Gilleleje havn
282 1993-01-08 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Christianshavns voldgrav
1992
281 1992-08-05 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Ølsemaglerevle
280 1992-07-31 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Blåvand
279 1992-07-31 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Borreby mose
278 1992-05-14 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Christiansø
1991
277 1991-12-13 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Frederiksværk
276 1991-11-07 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Peblinge sø
275 1991-08-09 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax) Reersø
1989
274 1989-08-11 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Køge Havn
273 1989-02-01 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Gilbjerg
1988
272 1988-01-16 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Saltbæk vig
1987
271 1987-11-01 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Ishøj Strand
270 1987-10-19 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) Christiansø (også 1/10)
269 1987-10-05 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Christiansø
268 1987-10-03 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Christiansø
267 1987-10-02 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Christiansø
266 1987-10-01 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Christiansø
265 1987-07-16 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus) Ølsemaglerevle
264 1987-06-21 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Vestamager
263 1987-06-21 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Vestamager
262 1987-05-28 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Christiansø
261 1987-02-08 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Gribskov
1986
260 1986-09-28 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Ølsemaglerevle
259 1986-08-05 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Vejlerne
258 1986-05-30 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Gundsømaglesø
257 1986-05-09 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Christiansø
1985
256 1985-11-12 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons)
255 1985-10-12 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Gilbjerg
254 1985-08-29 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Ølsemaglerevle
253 1985-06-20 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Ellemosen
1984
252 1984-10-13 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Fanø
251 1984-07-01 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Rosklide
250 1984-04-29 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) Kofoedsenge
249 1984-02-04 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Thorsminde havn
248 1984-02-04 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Thorsminde havn
247 1984-01-22 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Amager fælled
246 1984-01-06 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Næstved
1983
245 1983-11-13 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus)
1982
244 1982-08-31 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Vestamager
243 1982-08-23 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
242 1982-06-08 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Porsemosen, Ballerup
241 1982-04-12 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Vallø Slotspark
240 1982-02-06 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) Tårbæk
239 1982-01-25 Little Auk (Alle alle) Gilleleje havn
1981
238 1981-05-23 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
237 1981-05-22 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Østerbro
236 1981-05-10 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Gilbjerg
1980
235 1980-03-28 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
234 1980-02-17 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla)
1978
233 1978-05-11 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus)
232 1978-05-05 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Gilbjerg
231 1978-04-22 Northern Raven (Corvus corax)
230 1978-04-22 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo)
229 1978-04-21 Common Crane (Grus grus)
1977
228 1977-12-11 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Nivå bugten
227 1977-11-06 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Silkeborg
226 1977-06-12 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Kongelunden
225 1977-04-08 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Skagen
224 1977-01-30 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Mosede havn
1976
223 1976-05-09 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Tvind, Ulfborg
222 1976-01-31 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Esrumsø
221 1976-01-25 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Kongelunden
1975
220 1975-08-04 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia)
219 1975-05-31 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Husbysø
218 1975-03-10 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Tvind, Ulfborg
1974
217 1974-12-10 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Jægersborg Dyrehave
216 1974-11-02 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Hovedstads-området
215 1974-10-16 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Blåvand
214 1974-06-06 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Kongelunden
213 1974-06-05 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Rådvad
212 1974-05-23 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius)
211 1974-05-10 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Tissø
210 1974-04-01 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Sjællandsbroen
1973
209 1973-10-15 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Blåvand
208 1973-07-07 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
207 1973-05-23 Red Kite (Milvus milvus)
206 1973-05-21 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Jægersborg Dyrehave
205 1973-05-21 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
204 1973-05-16 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Hovedstads-området
203 1973-05-05 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Gilbjerg
202 1973-01-01 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
1972
201 1972-12-28 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
200 1972-12-28 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea)
199 1972-10-22 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
198 1972-10-21 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Blåvand
197 1972-10-20 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) Blåvand
196 1972-10-19 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Blåvand
195 1972-08-26 Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
194 1972-08-04 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
193 1972-07-30 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus)
192 1972-07-27 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
191 1972-07-04 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros)
190 1972-06-08 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus)
189 1972-05-22 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Porsemosen, Ballerup
188 1972-05-22 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Porsemosen, Ballerup
187 1972-04-22 Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
186 1972-03-28 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Fanø
185 1972-03-26 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
184 1972-03-14 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Sjælland
1971
183 1971-10-23 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Blåvand
182 1971-10-23 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Blåvand
181 1971-10-22 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Blåvand
180 1971-10-21 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Blåvand
179 1971-10-21 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Blåvand
178 1971-10-21 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) Blåvand
177 1971-10-21 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Blåvand
176 1971-10-20 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Blåvand
175 1971-10-18 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Blåvand
174 1971-10-18 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Blåvand
173 1971-10-17 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Blåvand
172 1971-10-12 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Blåvand
171 1971-09-12 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra)
170 1971-08-15 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
169 1971-07-01 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
168 1971-06-28 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Bramminge
167 1971-06-27 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Fanø
166 1971-06-27 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus)
165 1971-06-24 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Fanø
164 1971-06-19 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
163 1971-05-21 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
162 1971-05-15 Ruff (Calidris pugnax)
161 1971-05-15 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Gilbjerg
160 1971-05-07 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Hovedstads-området
159 1971-05-01 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
158 1971-04-08 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata)
157 1971-04-08 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
156 1971-04-08 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis)
155 1971-04-08 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Hovedstads-området
154 1971-03-07 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Kongelunden
153 1971-03-07 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Hovedstads-området
152 1971-03-06 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Hovedstads-området
151 1971-01-17 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Esrumsø
150 1971-01-12 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Utterslev mose
149 1971-01-10 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Hovedstads-området
1970
148 1970-11-29 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Hovedstads-området
147 1970-11-01 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Hovedstads-området
146 1970-10-24 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Blåvand
145 1970-10-24 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Blåvand
144 1970-10-23 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Blåvand
143 1970-10-23 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Blåvand
142 1970-10-23 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Blåvand
141 1970-10-23 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Blåvand
140 1970-10-23 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) Kallesmærsk hede
139 1970-10-21 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Blåvand
138 1970-10-21 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Blåvand
137 1970-10-21 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Blåvand
136 1970-10-20 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Blåvand
135 1970-10-18 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Blåvand
134 1970-10-15 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Blåvand
133 1970-10-15 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Blåvand
132 1970-10-15 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Blåvand
131 1970-10-15 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
130 1970-10-15 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Blåvand
129 1970-10-15 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus)
128 1970-10-15 Redwing (Turdus iliacus)
127 1970-10-15 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Hovedstads-området
126 1970-10-15 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
125 1970-10-15 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
124 1970-10-15 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis)
123 1970-10-15 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Blåvand
122 1970-10-15 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Blåvand
121 1970-10-15 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Blåvand
120 1970-10-15 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Blåvand
119 1970-10-15 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Blåvand
118 1970-10-15 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Blåvand
117 1970-10-15 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser)
116 1970-10-15 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Blåvand
115 1970-10-15 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Blåvand
114 1970-10-15 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Blåvand
113 1970-10-15 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Blåvand
112 1970-10-15 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Blåvand
111 1970-09-27 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Sjælland
110 1970-09-27 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Sjælland
109 1970-09-27 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Sjælland
108 1970-09-27 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Sjælland
107 1970-09-27 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Sjælland
106 1970-09-27 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Sjælland
105 1970-09-27 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Sjælland
104 1970-09-21 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Sjælland
103 1970-09-15 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor)
102 1970-09-15 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Sjælland
101 1970-08-25 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus)
100 1970-08-15 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe)
99 1970-08-15 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Sjælland
98 1970-07-15 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Hovedstads-området
97 1970-07-15 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Hovedstads-området
96 1970-07-15 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Hovedstads-området
95 1970-07-15 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Hovedstads-området
94 1970-07-15 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Sjælland
93 1970-07-15 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Hovedstads-området
92 1970-06-25 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
91 1970-06-25 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Christiansø
90 1970-06-22 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Christiansø
89 1970-06-22 Razorbill (Alca torda) Christiansø
88 1970-06-21 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima)
87 1970-06-20 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Christiansø
86 1970-06-15 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Hovedstads-området
85 1970-06-15 Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Hovedstads-området
84 1970-06-15 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Hovedstads-området
83 1970-06-15 Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Hovedstads-området
82 1970-06-15 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Hovedstads-området
81 1970-06-15 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Sjælland
80 1970-05-23 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
79 1970-05-23 * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) Knudshoved Odde
78 1970-05-23 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Hovedstads-området
77 1970-05-23 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Sjælland
76 1970-05-23 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Sjælland
75 1970-05-15 Great Tit (Parus major) Hovedstads-området
74 1970-05-15 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Hovedstads-området
73 1970-05-15 Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Hovedstads-området
72 1970-05-15 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Hovedstads-området
71 1970-05-15 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Hovedstads-området
70 1970-05-15 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Hovedstads-området
69 1970-05-15 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Hovedstads-området
68 1970-05-15 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Hovedstads-området
67 1970-05-15 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Hovedstads-området
66 1970-05-15 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Hovedstads-området
65 1970-05-15 House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Hovedstads-området
64 1970-05-15 Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) Hovedstads-området
63 1970-05-15 Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Hovedstads-området
62 1970-05-15 Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Hovedstads-området
61 1970-05-15 Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Hovedstads-området
60 1970-05-15 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
59 1970-05-15 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Hovedstads-området
58 1970-05-15 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Hovedstads-området
57 1970-05-15 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Hovedstads-området
56 1970-05-15 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Hovedstads-området
55 1970-05-15 Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Hovedstads-området
54 1970-05-15 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Hovedstads-området
53 1970-05-15 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Hovedstads-området
52 1970-05-15 Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) Hovedstads-området
51 1970-05-15 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Hovedstads-området
50 1970-05-15 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Hovedstads-området
49 1970-05-15 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Hovedstads-området
48 1970-05-15 Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) Hovedstads-området
47 1970-05-15 Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) Hovedstads-området
46 1970-05-15 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Hovedstads-området
45 1970-05-15 Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Hovedstads-området
44 1970-05-15 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Hovedstads-området
43 1970-05-15 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Hovedstads-området
42 1970-05-15 European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Hovedstads-området
41 1970-05-15 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Hovedstads-området
40 1970-05-15 Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Hovedstads-området
39 1970-05-15 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Hovedstads-området
38 1970-05-15 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava)
37 1970-05-15 Common Swift (Apus apus) Hovedstads-området
36 1970-05-15 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Hovedstads-området
35 1970-05-15 Rock Dove (Columba livia) Hovedstads-området
34 1970-05-15 Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Hovedstads-området
33 1970-05-15 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Hovedstads-området
32 1970-05-15 Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Hovedstads-området
31 1970-05-15 Common Gull (Larus canus) Hovedstads-området
30 1970-05-15 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Hovedstads-området
29 1970-05-15 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Hovedstads-området
28 1970-05-15 Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Hovedstads-området
27 1970-05-15 Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Hovedstads-området
26 1970-05-15 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Hovedstads-området
25 1970-05-15 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Hovedstads-området
24 1970-05-15 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Hovedstads-området
23 1970-05-15 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Hovedstads-området
22 1970-05-15 Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) Hovedstads-området
21 1970-05-15 Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Utterslev mose
20 1970-05-15 Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Hovedstads-området
19 1970-05-15 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Hovedstads-området
18 1970-05-15 Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Hovedstads-området
17 1970-05-15 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Hovedstads-området
16 1970-05-15 Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Hovedstads-området
15 1970-05-15 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Hovedstads-området
14 1970-05-15 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Hovedstads-området
13 1970-05-15 Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Hovedstads-området
12 1970-05-15 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Hovedstads-området
11 1970-05-15 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Hovedstads-området
10 1970-05-15 Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Hovedstads-området
9 1970-05-15 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Hovedstads-området
8 1970-05-15 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Hovedstads-området
7 1970-05-15 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Hovedstads-området
6 1970-05-15 Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Hovedstads-området
5 1970-05-15 Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Hovedstads-området
4 1970-05-15 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Hovedstads-området
3 1970-05-15 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Hovedstads-området
2 1970-05-15 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Utterslev mose
1 1970-05-15 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Hovedstads-området
Annoncer