DK Species Ranking

DK Species Ranking

Lars Andersen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Lars Andersens ticks

This is Lars Andersens Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 X * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 1986-04-20 Vind Hede
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 1985-02-01 Lindved
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 1985-06-01 Søndersø
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 1984-02-01 Lindved
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 1984-05-01 Fyn
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2005-05-10 Rømø
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 1986-05-01 Vest Stadil Fjord
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 1984-05-01 Fyn
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2014-05-21 Langø
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 1984-05-01 Fyn
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 1986-05-01 Vest Stadil Fjord
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 1986-10-01 Vest Stadil Fjord
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2003-12-28 Føns Vang
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 1986-04-01 Vest Stadil Fjord
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 1996-03-04 Svinø
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2017-07-09 Bøjden Nor
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 1984-05-01 Fyn
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 1986-11-01 Vest Stadil Fjord
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 1984-05-01 Fyn
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2005-05-18 Skagen
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 1984-05-01 Fyn
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 1990-08-02 Limfjorden
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2014-06-01 Sneum Engsø
24 X * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa) 2019-06-06 Sneum Digesø
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 1984-05-01 Fyn
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 1997-05-08 Solbjerg Engsø
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 1984-05-01 Fyn
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 1986-04-05 Kelds Nor
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 1984-05-01 Fyn
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2005-03-20 Nakkebølle Inddæmning
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 1984-05-01 Fyn
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 1984-05-01 Fyn
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 1984-05-01 Fyn
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2009-04-16 Tranemosen, Haslev
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 1992-06-14 Tryggelev Nor
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 1984-05-01 Fyn
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2009-04-16 Tranemosen, Haslev
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2006-03-05 Nykøbing Falster
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 1984-05-01 Fyn
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 1986-10-01 Blåvand
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2009-02-08 Skjern Enge
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 2013-04-18 Helligpeder
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2016-03-11 Svendborg
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 1984-05-01 Fyn
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2006-03-18 Blåvand
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 1984-05-01 Fyn
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2013-02-04 Hvidbjerg
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2009-10-13 Blåvand
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 1984-05-01 Fyn
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2006-03-29 Blåvand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 1984-02-01 Fyn
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 1984-05-01 Fyn
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 1984-02-01 Fyn
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 1984-02-01 Fyn
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 1984-05-01 Fyn
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 1996-10-05 Damhussøen
57 X * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala) 2022-03-12 Selsø Sø
58 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 1985-05-15 Frederikshåb Plantage
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 2016-04-21 Møns Klint
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 1984-05-15 Fyn
63 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2018-11-05 Vesterende Ballum
64 X * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) 2010-06-15 Hejresøen, Amager
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
70 X * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 2006-08-02 Birke Pøl, Als
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 1984-05-01 Fyn
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 1984-02-01 Fyn
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 1984-05-15 Romsø
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 1984-02-01 Fyn
78 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 1985-05-22 Gulstav Mose
79 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 2007-01-16 Bække, Vejen
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 1985-02-01 Fyn
81 X * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) 2020-05-25 Bøgballe
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 1986-03-22 Hollufgård
83 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 1998-05-17 Strøby Enge
84 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-05-28 Gulstav Mose
85 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2007-07-16 Ulvshale, Møn
86 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 1986-05-15 Vejlerne
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 1984-02-01 Fyn
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 1984-02-01 Fyn
90 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2013-05-27 Busemarke Mose
91 X * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) 2016-07-27 Bøtø Nor
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 1985-05-01 Fyn
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 1984-05-01 Fyn
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 1984-05-01 Fyn
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 1984-05-01 Fyn
96 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 1986-10-01 Blåvand
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 1984-05-01 Fyn
98 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2006-07-25 Skivholme
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 1984-05-01 Fyn
100 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2005-05-29 Vejlerne
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 1985-06-01 Fyn
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 1984-05-01 Fyn
103 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
104 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 1997-08-05 Borreby Mose
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 1984-05-01 Fyn
106 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 2008-07-29 Stauningsø
107 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 1999-05-16 Rømø
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 1985-05-01 Blåvand
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 1984-05-01 Fyn
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 1984-05-01 Fyn
111 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 1986-05-15 Rømø
112 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
113 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 2013-06-05 Blåvand
114 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 1986-05-20 Skagen
115 X * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda) 2015-11-09 Værnengene, Tipperne
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 1984-05-01 Fyn
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 1984-05-01 Fyn
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 1984-05-01 Fyn
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 1986-05-01 Tipperne
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 1984-05-01 Fyn
122 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 1986-10-01 Blåvand
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 1984-05-01 Fyn
124 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 1998-09-21 Majbølle Nor
125 X * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) 2008-07-27 Agger Tange
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 1986-10-01 Blåvand
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 1986-05-01 Fyn
129 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 1986-10-01 Blåvand
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 1984-05-01 Fyn
132 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 1984-05-01 Fyn
133 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2007-09-04 Skagen
134 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 1985-05-01 Fyn
135 X * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 1997-05-29 Ulfshale, Møn
136 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2009-10-18 Fuglsand
137 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2012-05-06 Ølundgård, Fyn
138 X * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) 2005-05-30 Sneum
139 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2005-05-10 Rømø, Lakolk Klitsø
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 1984-05-01 Fyn
141 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 1986-04-15 Fyn
142 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 1997-05-14 Skagen
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 1984-05-01 Fyn
144 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2010-09-27 Firtalsstrand
145 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 2011-09-27 Tissing Vig, Mors
146 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 1986-05-10 Tryggelev Nor
147 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 1997-05-29 Møn
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 1984-05-01 Fyn
149 X * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2005-08-10 Ølsemagle Revle
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 1984-05-01 Fyn
151 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2011-07-05 Lundemosen, Langeland
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 1984-05-01 Fyn
153 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 1988-05-19 Vesløs Vejle
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 1984-05-01 Fyn
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 1984-05-01 Fyn
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 1984-05-01 Fyn
157 X * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) 2020-11-18 Sønderho, Fanø
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 1987-06-15 Vejlerne
160 X * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) 2010-05-26 Veststadil Fjord
161 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 2006-07-30 Sneum Engsø
162 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 1986-10-01 Blåvand
163 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-29 Langø Havn
164 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 1986-10-01 Blåvand
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2011-11-11 Hirtshals
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 1984-05-01 Fyn
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 1984-05-01 Fyn
169 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 1988-05-18 Esbjerg Havn
170 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2017-12-30 Hanstholm
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-09 Helsingør
173 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 1990-05-01 Blåvand
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 1984-05-01 Fyn
176 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 1999-05-16 Saltvandssøen
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 1984-05-01 Fyn
178 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2010-02-16 Brabrand Sø
179 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 1988-02-01 Blåvand
180 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2007-12-30 Rømø
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 1984-05-01 Fyn
182 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2000-10-01 Blåvand
183 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2000-10-01 Blåvand
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 1986-10-01 Blåvand
186 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 1999-05-16 Rømø
187 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2008-07-27 Agger Tange
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 1984-05-01 Fyn
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 1985-05-01 Fyns Hoved
191 X * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus) 2007-07-22 Blåvand
192 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 1984-05-01 Fyn
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 1984-05-01 Fyn
195 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 1998-09-20 SV-Amager
196 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 1997-06-10 Klydesøen
197 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 1984-05-01 Tryggelev Nor
198 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 1986-10-01 Blåvand
199 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 1986-10-01 Blåvand
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 1986-10-01 Blåvand
201 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 1986-10-01 Blåvand
202 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 1986-10-01 Blåvand
203 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 1986-10-01 Blåvand
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 1986-10-01 Blåvand
206 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 1984-05-01 Fyns Hoved
207 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 1986-10-01 Blåvand
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 1986-10-01 Blåvand
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 1986-10-01 Blåvand
210 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-08-17 Skagen
211 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 1988-05-14 Skagen
212 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 1997-05-19 Skagen
213 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
214 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
215 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) 1986-10-10 Blåvand
216 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 1986-10-01 Blåvand
217 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 1986-10-01 Blåvand
218 X * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) 2012-08-01 Trelde Næs
219 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 1986-10-01 Blåvand
220 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
221 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 1986-10-13 Blåvand
222 X * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) 2009-07-24 Blåvand
223 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
224 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 1999-05-17 Skagen
225 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 1984-06-01 Fyn
226 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
227 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 1986-10-01 Blåvand
228 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
229 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2007-09-04 Skagen
230 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 1984-05-01 Fyn
231 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2006-10-28 Tobberup
232 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 1997-05-21 Vejlerne
233 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 1984-05-01 Fyn
234 X * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) 2002-05-14 Vejlerne
235 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2014-06-01 Gl. Hviding Engsø
236 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2005-12-04 Rudbøl
237 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2011-05-24 Vestamager
238 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2005-08-01 Skjern Enge
239 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 1984-05-01 Fyn
240 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
241 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 1998-02-26 Barup Sø
242 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2001-01-28 Munkebo
243 X * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus) 2006-08-05 Ørum Sø
244 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 1984-05-01 Fyn
245 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 1998-03-30 Skagen
246 X * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus) 2017-06-05 Rolandsvej, Lolland
247 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 1984-05-20 Fyns Hoved
248 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2013-06-15 Kåstrup
249 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2007-05-03 Skagen
250 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 1999-05-17 Skagen
251 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2007-05-03 Skagen
252 X * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 2013-06-09 Skagen
253 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 2022-05-29 Skagen
254 X * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 1999-06-05 Bøtø Nor
255 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 1998-03-30 Skagen
256 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2020-04-21 Åstrupgaard Plantage
257 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 1984-02-01 Fyn
258 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 1984-03-01 Brendegård Sø
259 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 1984-05-01 Fyn
260 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 1984-02-01 Fyn
261 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 1999-05-15 Skagen
262 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 1986-06-08 Rømø
263 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 1987-07-09 Dovns Klint
264 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 1997-05-14 Skagen
265 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 1996-02-18 Frederiksborg Slot
266 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 1984-02-01 Fyn
267 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
268 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 1984-02-01 Fyn
269 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 1999-05-20 Haderslev
270 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
271 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 1997-03-22 Skælskør
272 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 1997-05-21 Kongerslev Kalkbrud
273 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 1984-05-01 Fyn
274 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1987-01-03 Grib Skov
275 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2006-03-12 Hareskoven
276 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 1988-05-01 Sønderjylland
277 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 1989-01-07 Kongelunden
278 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 1984-05-01 Fyn
279 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 1984-05-01 Fyn
280 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2007-05-29 Kammerslusen
281 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 1986-06-21 Gulstav Mose
282 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 1984-05-01 Fyn
283 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
284 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 1987-05-01 Skagen
285 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 1987-05-01 Skagen
286 X * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus) 2007-10-14 Skagen
287 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2013-12-30 Gram Slotspark
288 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 1987-04-12 Fyn
289 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 1984-05-01 Fyn
290 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
291 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 1987-02-01 Grib Skov
292 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 1986-05-01 Frederikshåb Plantage
293 X * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni) 2006-05-06 Grenen Skagen
294 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 1984-02-01 Fyn
295 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
296 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 1988-05-14 Skagen
297 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
298 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 1986-10-01 Blåvand
299 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 1988-05-14 Skagen
300 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2018-08-06 Ballum forland
301 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 1998-02-20 Klydesø, Amager
302 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 1986-10-01 Blåvand
303 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-04 Årslev engsø
304 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 1984-05-01 Fyn
305 X * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) 2020-11-09 Bredfjed, Lolland
306 X * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) 2007-10-16 Skallingen
307 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 2006-08-05 Borris Hede
308 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 1984-02-01 Fyn
309 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2008-05-23 Blåvand
310 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-20 Mandø
311 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 1986-05-20 Gulstav Mose
312 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 1984-05-01 Fyn
313 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 1984-05-01 Fyn
314 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 1985-03-01 Sydlangeland
315 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 1984-05-01 Fyn
316 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
317 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 1984-05-01 Fyn
318 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 1986-05-01 Blåvand
319 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 1984-05-01 Fyn
320 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 1984-05-01 Fyn
321 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 1984-05-01 Fyn
322 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 1984-05-01 Fyn
323 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 1984-05-01 Fyn
324 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 1984-05-01 Fyn
325 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 1986-05-15 Lindet Skov
326 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 1984-05-01 Fyn
327 X Great Tit (Parus major) 1984-05-01 Fyn
328 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 1987-05-15 Skagen
329 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 1986-05-01 Tryggelev Nor
330 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 1986-05-01 Frederikshåb Plantage
331 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 1984-05-01 Fyn
332 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 1984-05-01 Lindved, Fyn
333 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 1986-10-01 Blåvand
334 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
335 X * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2006-01-03 Staunings Ø
336 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 1984-05-01 Fyn
337 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 1984-05-01 Fyn
338 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
339 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 1984-05-01 Fyn
340 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 1997-05-15 Skagen
341 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 1984-05-01 Fyn
342 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 1984-05-01 Fyn
343 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
344 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2015-11-25 Stevns Fyr
345 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 1986-10-01 Blåvand
346 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2010-10-21 Ho, Blåvand
347 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
348 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
349 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2015-11-29 Stevns Fyr
350 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 1984-05-01 Fyn
351 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 1984-05-01 Fyn
352 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 1997-07-05 Stevns
353 X * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus) 2015-05-27 Blåvand
354 X * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) 2019-10-19 Tipmosen
355 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 1988-08-22 Blåvand
356 X * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) 2008-08-12 Blåvand
357 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 1988-06-10 Vejlerne
358 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
359 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 1984-05-01 Fyn
360 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
361 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2007-06-30 Vallø Slotspark
362 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 1984-05-01 Fyn
363 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 1984-05-15 Fyn
364 X * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) 1988-09-08 Langli
365 X * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) 2020-06-18 Gedser
366 X * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta) 2010-06-08 Blåvand
367 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 1984-05-15 Fyn
368 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
369 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
370 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 1986-05-01 Sydlangeland
371 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2005-05-26 Nyborg
372 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 1986-05-15 Sydlangeland
373 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
374 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 1984-05-01 Fyn
375 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 1984-05-01 Fyn
376 X * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) 1986-08-13 Blåvand
377 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) 1984-05-01 Fyn
378 X * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana) 2012-05-20 Skagen
379 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) 1984-05-01 Fyn
380 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda)
381 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans) 2017-05-14 Lyngvig Fyr
382 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
383 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
384 X * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala) 2011-09-27 Blåvand
385 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
386 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 1988-02-01 Enebærodde
387 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 1984-05-01 Fyn
388 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 1984-05-01 Fyn
389 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 1984-05-01 Fyn
390 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 1984-05-01 Fyn
391 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 1984-05-01 Fyn
392 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 1999-05-12 Skagen
393 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 1984-05-01 Fyn
394 X * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) 2003-05-02 Tane Sø
395 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
396 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
397 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
398 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 1988-05-01 Sydlangeland
399 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 1984-05-01 Fyn
400 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
401 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2007-01-29 Zoologisk Museum København (udenfor)
402 X * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) 2020-11-07 Sorthat, Bornholm
403 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 1984-05-01 Fyn
404 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 1984-05-01 Fyn
405 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 1984-05-01 Fyn
406 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 1984-05-01 Fyn
407 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
408 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 1984-05-01 Fyn
409 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
410 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 1984-05-01 Fyn
411 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
412 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 1987-05-01 Blåvand
413 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 1984-05-01 Fyn
414 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2007-05-11 Blåvand
415 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
416 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2008-10-30 Blåvand
417 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 1984-05-01 Fyn
418 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
419 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 1988-06-10 Skagen
420 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
421 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 1984-05-01 Fyn
422 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 1984-05-01 Fyn
423 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-11 Ebeltoft
424 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 1984-05-01 Fyn
425 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 1987-10-01 Blåvand
426 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2003-10-02 Husby Strand
427 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
428 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 1984-05-01 Fyn
429 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2005-10-13 Nyeng
430 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 2011-11-02 Hanstholm
431 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2011-11-02 Thorsminde
432 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
433 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 1997-05-15 Skagen
434 X * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) 2010-07-01 Saltbæk Vig
435 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 1984-05-01 Fyn
436 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 1984-05-01 Fyn
437 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
438 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 1984-05-01 Fyn
439 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
440 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
441 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-11-11 Hirtshals
442 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 1984-05-01 Fyn
443 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 1984-05-01 Fyn
444 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2007-06-03 Skagen
445 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 1986-05-15 Frederikshåb Plantage
446 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 1986-05-01 Fyn
447 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 1986-10-10 Blåvand
448 X * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) 2012-11-29 Skagen
449 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 1987-05-01 Skagen
450 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 1984-05-01 Fyn
451 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 1984-05-01 Fyn
452 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
453 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 1987-10-01 Blåvand
454 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 1996-02-08 Ølsemagle Revle
455 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 1984-05-01 Fyn
456 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 1984-05-01 Fyn
457 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 1984-05-01 Fyn
458 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 1984-05-01 Fyn
459 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2004-11-08 Utterslev Mose
460 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 1984-05-01 Fyn
461 X * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) 2007-08-06 Agger Tange
462 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 1987-05-01 Sydlangeland
463 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 1984-05-01 Fyn
464 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 1986-10-01 Blåvand
465 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 1984-05-01 Fyn
466 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 1984-05-01 Fyn
467 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 1984-05-01 Fyn
468 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 1996-02-15 København
469 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 1987-05-14 Skagen
470 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 1984-05-01 Fyn
471 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 1986-02-08 Grib Skov
472 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 1984-05-01 Fyn
473 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 1997-05-16 Skagen
474 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 1984-05-01 Fyn
475 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 1986-10-01 Blåvand
476 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 1984-05-01 Fyn
477 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 1984-05-01 Fyn
478 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 1984-05-01 Fyn
479 X * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) 2021-03-17 Rødhus
480 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
481 X * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) 2005-05-29 Skagen
482 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 1985-05-01 Fyns Hoved
483 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-13 Tornby klitplantage
484 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 1987-05-12 Skagen
485 X * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) 2018-05-01 Skagen
486 X * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 1998-03-22 Hellebæk
487 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
488 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2007-06-02 Skagen
489 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 1984-05-01 Fyn
490 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-05 Skørping
491 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
492 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
493 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer