DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Lars Andersen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2022
420 2022-05-29 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Skagen
419 2022-03-12 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala) Selsø Sø
2021
418 2021-03-17 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) Rødhus
2020
417 2020-11-18 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) Sønderho, Fanø
416 2020-11-09 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) Bredfjed, Lolland
415 2020-11-07 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) Sorthat, Bornholm
414 2020-06-18 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) Gedser
413 2020-06-11 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) Ebeltoft
412 2020-05-25 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) Bøgballe
411 2020-04-21 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) Åstrupgaard Plantage
2019
410 2019-10-19 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) Tipmosen
409 2019-07-13 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) Tornby klitplantage
408 2019-06-06 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa) Sneum Digesø
2018
407 2018-11-05 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) Vesterende Ballum
406 2018-08-17 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) Skagen
405 2018-08-06 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) Ballum forland
404 2018-05-01 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) Skagen
2017
403 2017-12-30 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) Hanstholm
402 2017-07-09 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) Bøjden Nor
401 2017-06-05 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus) Rolandsvej, Lolland
400 2017-05-14 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans) Lyngvig Fyr
2016
399 2016-11-11 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Hirtshals
398 2016-07-27 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) Bøtø Nor
397 2016-04-21 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) Møns Klint
396 2016-03-11 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Svendborg
2015
395 2015-11-29 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Stevns Fyr
394 2015-11-25 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Stevns Fyr
393 2015-11-09 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda) Værnengene, Tipperne
392 2015-05-27 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus) Blåvand
2014
391 2014-06-01 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Gl. Hviding Engsø
390 2014-06-01 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Sneum Engsø
389 2014-05-21 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) Langø
2013
388 2013-12-30 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Gram Slotspark
387 2013-06-15 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Kåstrup
386 2013-06-09 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) Skagen
385 2013-06-05 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) Blåvand
384 2013-05-27 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Busemarke Mose
383 2013-04-18 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Helligpeder
382 2013-02-04 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) Hvidbjerg
2012
381 2012-11-29 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) Skagen
380 2012-11-04 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) Årslev engsø
379 2012-08-01 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) Trelde Næs
378 2012-05-20 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana) Skagen
377 2012-05-06 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Ølundgård, Fyn
2011
376 2011-11-11 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) Hirtshals
375 2011-11-02 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Hanstholm
374 2011-11-02 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) Thorsminde
373 2011-10-20 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) Mandø
372 2011-09-27 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala) Blåvand
371 2011-09-27 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) Tissing Vig, Mors
370 2011-07-05 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Lundemosen, Langeland
369 2011-05-24 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Vestamager
2010
368 2010-10-21 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Ho, Blåvand
367 2010-09-27 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Firtalsstrand
366 2010-07-05 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) Skørping
365 2010-07-01 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) Saltbæk Vig
364 2010-06-15 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) Hejresøen, Amager
363 2010-06-08 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta) Blåvand
362 2010-05-26 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) Veststadil Fjord
361 2010-02-16 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) Brabrand Sø
2009
360 2009-10-18 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Fuglsand
359 2009-10-13 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) Blåvand
358 2009-07-24 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) Blåvand
357 2009-04-16 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Tranemosen, Haslev
356 2009-04-16 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Tranemosen, Haslev
355 2009-02-08 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Skjern Enge
2008
354 2008-10-30 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Blåvand
353 2008-08-12 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) Blåvand
352 2008-07-29 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Stauningsø
351 2008-07-27 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Agger Tange
350 2008-07-27 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) Agger Tange
349 2008-05-28 * Little Crake (Porzana parva) Gulstav Mose
348 2008-05-23 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Blåvand
2007
347 2007-12-30 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Rømø
346 2007-10-16 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) Skallingen
345 2007-10-14 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus) Skagen
344 2007-09-04 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) Skagen
343 2007-09-04 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Skagen
342 2007-08-06 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) Agger Tange
341 2007-07-22 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus) Blåvand
340 2007-07-16 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Ulvshale, Møn
339 2007-06-30 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Vallø Slotspark
338 2007-06-03 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Skagen
337 2007-06-02 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) Skagen
336 2007-05-29 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Kammerslusen
335 2007-05-11 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Blåvand
334 2007-05-03 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Skagen
333 2007-05-03 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Skagen
332 2007-01-29 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Zoologisk Museum København (udenfor)
331 2007-01-16 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) Bække, Vejen
2006
330 2006-12-29 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Langø Havn
329 2006-10-28 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Tobberup
328 2006-08-05 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) Borris Hede
327 2006-08-05 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus) Ørum Sø
326 2006-08-02 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) Birke Pøl, Als
325 2006-07-30 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Sneum Engsø
324 2006-07-25 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Skivholme
323 2006-06-09 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) Helsingør
322 2006-05-06 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni) Grenen Skagen
321 2006-03-29 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Blåvand
320 2006-03-18 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Blåvand
319 2006-03-12 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Hareskoven
318 2006-03-05 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Nykøbing Falster
317 2006-01-03 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) Staunings Ø
2005
316 2005-12-04 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Rudbøl
315 2005-10-13 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Nyeng
314 2005-08-10 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) Ølsemagle Revle
313 2005-08-01 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Skjern Enge
312 2005-05-30 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) Sneum
311 2005-05-29 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Vejlerne
310 2005-05-29 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) Skagen
309 2005-05-26 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Nyborg
308 2005-05-18 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Skagen
307 2005-05-10 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Rømø
306 2005-05-10 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Rømø, Lakolk Klitsø
305 2005-03-20 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Nakkebølle Inddæmning
2004
304 2004-11-08 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Utterslev Mose
2003
303 2003-12-28 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Føns Vang
302 2003-10-02 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) Husby Strand
301 2003-05-02 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) Tane Sø
2002
300 2002-05-14 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) Vejlerne
2001
299 2001-01-28 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Munkebo
2000
298 2000-10-01 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Blåvand
297 2000-10-01 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Blåvand
1999
296 1999-06-05 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) Bøtø Nor
295 1999-05-20 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Haderslev
294 1999-05-17 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Skagen
293 1999-05-17 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Skagen
292 1999-05-16 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Rømø
291 1999-05-16 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) Saltvandssøen
290 1999-05-16 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Rømø
289 1999-05-15 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Skagen
288 1999-05-12 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Skagen
1998
287 1998-09-21 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Majbølle Nor
286 1998-09-20 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) SV-Amager
285 1998-05-17 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Strøby Enge
284 1998-03-30 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) Skagen
283 1998-03-30 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Skagen
282 1998-03-22 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) Hellebæk
281 1998-02-26 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Barup Sø
280 1998-02-20 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Klydesø, Amager
1997
279 1997-08-05 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Borreby Mose
278 1997-07-05 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Stevns
277 1997-06-10 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Klydesøen
276 1997-05-29 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) Ulfshale, Møn
275 1997-05-29 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Møn
274 1997-05-21 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Kongerslev Kalkbrud
273 1997-05-21 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Vejlerne
272 1997-05-19 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Skagen
271 1997-05-16 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Skagen
270 1997-05-15 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Skagen
269 1997-05-15 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Skagen
268 1997-05-14 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Skagen
267 1997-05-14 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Skagen
266 1997-05-08 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Solbjerg Engsø
265 1997-03-22 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Skælskør
1996
264 1996-10-05 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Damhussøen
263 1996-03-04 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Svinø
262 1996-02-18 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Frederiksborg Slot
261 1996-02-15 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) København
260 1996-02-08 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Ølsemagle Revle
1992
259 1992-06-14 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Tryggelev Nor
1990
258 1990-08-02 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Limfjorden
257 1990-05-01 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Blåvand
1989
256 1989-01-07 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Kongelunden
1988
255 1988-09-08 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) Langli
254 1988-08-22 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Blåvand
253 1988-06-10 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Skagen
252 1988-06-10 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Vejlerne
251 1988-05-19 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Vesløs Vejle
250 1988-05-18 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Esbjerg Havn
249 1988-05-14 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Skagen
248 1988-05-14 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Skagen
247 1988-05-14 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Skagen
246 1988-05-01 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Sydlangeland
245 1988-05-01 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Sønderjylland
244 1988-02-01 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Enebærodde
243 1988-02-01 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Blåvand
1987
242 1987-10-01 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Blåvand
241 1987-10-01 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Blåvand
240 1987-07-09 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Dovns Klint
239 1987-06-15 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Vejlerne
238 1987-05-15 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Skagen
237 1987-05-14 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Skagen
236 1987-05-12 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Skagen
235 1987-05-01 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Sydlangeland
234 1987-05-01 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Skagen
233 1987-05-01 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Blåvand
232 1987-05-01 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Skagen
231 1987-05-01 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Skagen
230 1987-04-12 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Fyn
229 1987-02-01 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Grib Skov
228 1987-01-03 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Grib Skov
1986
227 1986-11-01 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Vest Stadil Fjord
226 1986-10-13 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Blåvand
225 1986-10-10 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) Blåvand
224 1986-10-10 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Blåvand
223 1986-10-01 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Blåvand
222 1986-10-01 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Blåvand
221 1986-10-01 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Vest Stadil Fjord
220 1986-10-01 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Blåvand
219 1986-10-01 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Blåvand
218 1986-10-01 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Blåvand
217 1986-10-01 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Blåvand
216 1986-10-01 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Blåvand
215 1986-10-01 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Blåvand
214 1986-10-01 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Blåvand
213 1986-10-01 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Blåvand
212 1986-10-01 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Blåvand
211 1986-10-01 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Blåvand
210 1986-10-01 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Blåvand
209 1986-10-01 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Blåvand
208 1986-10-01 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) Blåvand
207 1986-10-01 Razorbill (Alca torda) Blåvand
206 1986-10-01 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Blåvand
205 1986-10-01 Little Auk (Alle alle) Blåvand
204 1986-10-01 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Blåvand
203 1986-10-01 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Blåvand
202 1986-10-01 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Blåvand
201 1986-10-01 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Blåvand
200 1986-10-01 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Blåvand
199 1986-10-01 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Blåvand
198 1986-10-01 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Blåvand
197 1986-10-01 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Blåvand
196 1986-10-01 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Blåvand
195 1986-10-01 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Blåvand
194 1986-08-13 * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) Blåvand
193 1986-06-21 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Gulstav Mose
192 1986-06-08 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Rømø
191 1986-05-20 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Gulstav Mose
190 1986-05-20 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Skagen
189 1986-05-15 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Vejlerne
188 1986-05-15 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Frederikshåb Plantage
187 1986-05-15 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Sydlangeland
186 1986-05-15 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Lindet Skov
185 1986-05-15 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Rømø
184 1986-05-10 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Tryggelev Nor
183 1986-05-01 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) Vest Stadil Fjord
182 1986-05-01 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Vest Stadil Fjord
181 1986-05-01 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Fyn
180 1986-05-01 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Sydlangeland
179 1986-05-01 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Frederikshåb Plantage
178 1986-05-01 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Tryggelev Nor
177 1986-05-01 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Blåvand
176 1986-05-01 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Frederikshåb Plantage
175 1986-05-01 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Fyn
174 1986-05-01 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Tipperne
173 1986-04-20 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) Vind Hede
172 1986-04-15 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Fyn
171 1986-04-05 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Kelds Nor
170 1986-04-01 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Vest Stadil Fjord
169 1986-03-22 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Hollufgård
168 1986-02-08 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Grib Skov
1985
167 1985-06-01 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Fyn
166 1985-06-01 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Søndersø
165 1985-05-22 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Gulstav Mose
164 1985-05-15 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Frederikshåb Plantage
163 1985-05-01 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Blåvand
162 1985-05-01 Common Crane (Grus grus) Fyn
161 1985-05-01 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Fyns Hoved
160 1985-05-01 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Fyns Hoved
159 1985-05-01 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Fyn
158 1985-03-01 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Sydlangeland
157 1985-02-01 Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Fyn
156 1985-02-01 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Lindved
1984
155 1984-06-01 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Fyn
154 1984-05-20 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Fyns Hoved
153 1984-05-15 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Romsø
152 1984-05-15 Common Swift (Apus apus) Fyn
151 1984-05-15 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Fyn
150 1984-05-15 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Fyn
149 1984-05-01 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Fyn
148 1984-05-01 Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Fyn
147 1984-05-01 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Fyn
146 1984-05-01 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Fyn
145 1984-05-01 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Fyn
144 1984-05-01 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Fyn
143 1984-05-01 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Fyn
142 1984-05-01 Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Fyn
141 1984-05-01 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Fyn
140 1984-05-01 Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Fyn
139 1984-05-01 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Fyn
138 1984-05-01 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Fyn
137 1984-05-01 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Fyn
136 1984-05-01 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Fyn
135 1984-05-01 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Fyn
134 1984-05-01 Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Fyn
133 1984-05-01 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Fyn
132 1984-05-01 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Fyn
131 1984-05-01 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Fyn
130 1984-05-01 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Fyn
129 1984-05-01 Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Fyn
128 1984-05-01 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Fyn
127 1984-05-01 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Fyn
126 1984-05-01 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Fyn
125 1984-05-01 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Fyn
124 1984-05-01 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Fyn
123 1984-05-01 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Fyn
122 1984-05-01 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Fyn
121 1984-05-01 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Fyn
120 1984-05-01 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Fyn
119 1984-05-01 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Fyn
118 1984-05-01 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Fyn
117 1984-05-01 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Fyn
116 1984-05-01 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Fyn
115 1984-05-01 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Fyn
114 1984-05-01 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Fyn
113 1984-05-01 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Fyn
112 1984-05-01 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Fyn
111 1984-05-01 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Fyn
110 1984-05-01 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Fyn
109 1984-05-01 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Fyn
108 1984-05-01 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Fyn
107 1984-05-01 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Fyn
106 1984-05-01 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Fyn
105 1984-05-01 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Fyn
104 1984-05-01 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Fyn
103 1984-05-01 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Fyn
102 1984-05-01 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Fyn
101 1984-05-01 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Fyn
100 1984-05-01 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Fyn
99 1984-05-01 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Fyn
98 1984-05-01 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Fyn
97 1984-05-01 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Fyn
96 1984-05-01 House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Fyn
95 1984-05-01 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Fyn
94 1984-05-01 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Fyn
93 1984-05-01 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Fyn
92 1984-05-01 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Fyn
91 1984-05-01 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Fyn
90 1984-05-01 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Fyn
89 1984-05-01 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Fyn
88 1984-05-01 European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Fyn
87 1984-05-01 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Fyn
86 1984-05-01 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Fyn
85 1984-05-01 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Fyn
84 1984-05-01 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Fyn
83 1984-05-01 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Fyn
82 1984-05-01 Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Fyn
81 1984-05-01 Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) Fyn
80 1984-05-01 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Fyn
79 1984-05-01 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Fyn
78 1984-05-01 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Fyn
77 1984-05-01 Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Fyn
76 1984-05-01 Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) Fyn
75 1984-05-01 Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) Fyn
74 1984-05-01 Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) Fyn
73 1984-05-01 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Fyn
72 1984-05-01 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Fyn
71 1984-05-01 Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Fyn
70 1984-05-01 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Fyn
69 1984-05-01 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Fyn
68 1984-05-01 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Fyn
67 1984-05-01 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Fyn
66 1984-05-01 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Fyn
65 1984-05-01 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Fyn
64 1984-05-01 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Fyn
63 1984-05-01 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Fyn
62 1984-05-01 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Lindved, Fyn
61 1984-05-01 Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Fyn
60 1984-05-01 Great Tit (Parus major) Fyn
59 1984-05-01 Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Fyn
58 1984-05-01 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Fyn
57 1984-05-01 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Fyn
56 1984-05-01 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Fyn
55 1984-05-01 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Fyn
54 1984-05-01 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Fyn
53 1984-05-01 Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Fyn
52 1984-05-01 Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Fyn
51 1984-05-01 Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Fyn
50 1984-05-01 Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Fyn
49 1984-05-01 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Fyn
48 1984-05-01 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Fyn
47 1984-05-01 Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Fyn
46 1984-05-01 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Fyn
45 1984-05-01 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Fyn
44 1984-05-01 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Fyn
43 1984-05-01 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Fyn
42 1984-05-01 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Fyns Hoved
41 1984-05-01 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Tryggelev Nor
40 1984-05-01 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Fyn
39 1984-05-01 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Fyn
38 1984-05-01 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Fyn
37 1984-05-01 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Fyn
36 1984-05-01 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Fyn
35 1984-05-01 Common Gull (Larus canus) Fyn
34 1984-05-01 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Fyn
33 1984-05-01 Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Fyn
32 1984-05-01 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Fyn
31 1984-05-01 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Fyn
30 1984-05-01 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Fyn
29 1984-05-01 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Fyn
28 1984-05-01 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Fyn
27 1984-05-01 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Fyn
26 1984-05-01 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Fyn
25 1984-05-01 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Fyn
24 1984-05-01 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Fyn
23 1984-05-01 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Fyn
22 1984-05-01 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Fyn
21 1984-05-01 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Fyn
20 1984-05-01 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Fyn
19 1984-05-01 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Fyn
18 1984-05-01 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Fyn
17 1984-05-01 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Fyn
16 1984-05-01 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Fyn
15 1984-03-01 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Brendegård Sø
14 1984-02-01 Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Fyn
13 1984-02-01 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Fyn
12 1984-02-01 Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Fyn
11 1984-02-01 Rock Dove (Columba livia) Fyn
10 1984-02-01 Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) Lindved
9 1984-02-01 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Fyn
8 1984-02-01 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Fyn
7 1984-02-01 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Fyn
6 1984-02-01 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Fyn
5 1984-02-01 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Fyn
4 1984-02-01 Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Fyn
3 1984-02-01 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Fyn
2 1984-02-01 Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Fyn
1 1984-02-01 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Fyn
Annoncer