DK Species Ranking

DK Species Ranking

Stig Hartvig Nielsen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Stig Hartvig Nielsens ticks

This is Stig Hartvig Nielsens Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 X * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 1992-04-25 Vind
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2016-04-22
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2016-05-27 Gilbjerg
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 1977-10-15 Gilbjerg
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 1992-04-25 Vest stadil
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis)
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) Gilbjerg Jylland
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 1978-03-25 Gilbjerg
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 1979-03-24 Gilbjerg
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 1995-01-07 Arupvejle
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) Gilbjerg
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 1977-10-15 Gilbjerg
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 1977-10-14 Gilbjerg
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2001-05-06 Alsønderup enge
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 1994-08-06 Toftesø
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Søborg kanal
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 1977-09-24 Langeland
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 1992-04-25 Selbjerg vejle
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 1977-09-24 langeland
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 1977-09-24 Langeland
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 1977-09-24 Langeland
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 1996-05-20 Rømø
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 1977-09-24 Langeland
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 1977-09-24 Langeland
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 1999-03-31 Solbjerg engsø
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Nakskov
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 1993-09-07 Stege
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 1993-09-27 Stenholt
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila)
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2010-02-28 Roskilde havn
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 1986-01-29 Gilleleje havn
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 1979-03-31 Gilbjerg
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2017-04-01 Odsherred
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca)
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2009-10-18 Blåvand
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2018-02-07 Vesterlyng
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra)
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2008-12-28 Melby overdrev
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 1996-08-23 Damhussøen
57 X * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala) 2022-02-14 Selsø
58 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2016-07-25 Klint
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 1999-09-26 Gilleleje by
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2016-05-06
63 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2012-11-23 Gilbjerg
64 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 X * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer) 2020-10-27 Vejby strand
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 X * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax) 1991-08-13 Reersø
70 X * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 2006-08-03 Als birkepøl
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2016-05-08
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2016-01-06 Holløse bredning
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
78 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2017-05-19 Blåvand
79 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 1984-12-27 Tårbæk
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
81 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2016-01-16 Pøleåens udløb
83 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 1983-05-14 Gilbjerg
84 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-05-29 Gustavmose
85 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2007-07-20 Møn
86 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2017-09-09 Hovvig
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2016-02-13 Hillerød
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
90 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2013-05-28 Busemarke mose Møn
91 X * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) 2016-07-30 Bøtø Danmark
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 1978-05-04 Gilbjerg
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 1977-09-25 Langeland
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 1977-09-25 Langeland
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 1977-04-24 Gilbjerg
96 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 1977-03-04 Gilbjerg
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 1979-06-03 Utterslevmose
98 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2003-08-08 Lejsø
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Nivå
100 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 1992-05-14 Møn
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 1977-09-24 Langeland
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Søborg sø
103 X * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) 2000-06-30 Søborgsø
104 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 1997-07-13 Tissø
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 1978-05-13 Gilbjerg
106 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 2006-10-16 Mandø
107 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 1997-09-06 Ølsemaglerevle
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 1977-07-28 Gilbjerg
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2016-05-07
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 1978-04-28 Gilbjerg
111 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 1979-08-25 Hundige
112 X * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) 2004-07-12 Rømø
113 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 1994-08-06 Aggertange
114 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 1990-08-15 Nellerupgård skolen
115 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2016-06-30
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2016-03-05 Roskilde fjord
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 1977-09-24 Langeland
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2016-09-22 Mandø
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2016-05-05 Gilbjerg
122 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 1977-08-14 Gilbjerg
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2016-06-24
124 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2016-09-11 Hovvig
125 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 1977-09-24 Langeland
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 1977-09-24 Langeland
129 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 1977-08-14 Gilbjerg
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 1977-05-06 Gilbjerg
132 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 1977-12-20 Gilbjerg
133 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2007-09-11 Skagen
134 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 1977-09-24 Langeland
135 X * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 2004-07-12 Rømø
136 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 1995-09-02 Kammerslusen
137 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 1992-08-01 Stigsnæs
138 X * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) 2007-09-11 Rødehus
139 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 1996-05-20 Rømø
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2016-04-04 gilbjerg
141 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 1984-04-15 Gilbjerg
142 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 1996-09-25 Lille lyngby mose
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago)
144 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2011-05-28 Ulvshale nordstrand
145 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 1984-04-29 Kongelunden
146 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2018-09-30 Sneum
147 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 1983-02-01 Gilbjerg
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2016-05-06
149 X * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2005-08-10 Ølsemaglerevle
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2016-03-28 Gilleleje By
151 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2019-08-03 Nørresø
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Nivå
153 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2016-05-07 Odsherred
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 1977-09-24 Langeland
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 1977-09-24 Langeland
157 X * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) 2020-11-21 Hønen. Fanø
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 1995-08-14 Ølsemaglerevle
160 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
161 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 1999-07-07 Bygholmen
162 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Gilleleje havn
163 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-29 Langø nakskov
164 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 1983-10-24 Gilbjerg
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 1995-11-10 Hirtshals
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2016-05-07 Korshage
169 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 2007-12-30 Bisbjerghavn
170 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 1995-07-12 Hjerting strand kokspand
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-09 Helsingør havn
173 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 1981-05-16 Gilbjerg
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
176 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 1999-06-12 Magisterkogen
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
178 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2010-02-17 Brabrand sø
179 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 1978-05-02 Gilleleje havn
180 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 1982-01-10 Gilleleje havn
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
182 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Gilleleje havn
183 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2000-09-01 Gilleleje havn
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2016-01-21 Gilleleje havn
186 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 1993-07-16 Lakolk
187 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2016-05-15 Nordhavnen
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 1977-05-30 Gilbjerg
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2017-06-18 Odsherred
191 X * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus) 1999-08-04 Langli
192 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2016-04-22
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2016-04-22
195 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 1998-09-19 Sydvestpynten amager
196 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
197 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Marbæk strand
198 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 1979-09-14 Gilbjerg
199 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2016-12-23 Dronningmølle
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 1977-11-11 Gilbjerg
201 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 1984-10-20 Gilbjerg
202 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 1977-11-13 Gilbjerg
203 X * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) 2018-10-23 Rågeleje p. plads
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 1977-11-13 Gilbjerg
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 1977-11-11 Gilbjerg
206 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 1977-11-10 Gilbjerg
207 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 1978-10-29 Gilbjerg
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 1977-05-05 Gilbjerg
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 1977-05-05 Gilbjerg
210 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-08-18 Grenen
211 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 1982-10-10 Gilbjerg
212 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 1982-11-20 Gilbjerg
213 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
214 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2017-10-05 Nødebohuse
215 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) 1995-11-04 Gilbjerg
216 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 1983-10-06 Gilbjerg
217 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 1977-09-29 Gilbjerg
218 X * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) 2020-09-09 Hundested
219 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 1977-11-13 Gilbjerg
220 X * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis) 2010-08-25 Rågeleje
221 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 1977-11-11 Gilbjerg
222 X * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) 1998-10-30 Gilbjerg
223 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
224 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 1979-05-27 Jydelejet Møn
225 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 1972-07-05 Nibe
226 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
227 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 1977-04-26 Gilbjerg
228 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
229 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 1995-03-25 Gilleleje
230 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 1977-01-01 Gilbjerg
231 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 1995-01-07 Revlsbuske
232 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 1980-04-01 Gilbjerg
233 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 1992-04-25 Selbjerg vejle
234 X * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) 2001-06-02 Vejlerne
235 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2020-06-11 Amager
236 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2004-01-25 lønnerup
237 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2003-06-10 Tipperne
238 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 1995-11-10 Madsted
239 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 1977-03-01 Assentoft
240 X * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 1999-05-26 Værneengene
241 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 1982-08-15 kongelunden
242 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 1991-09-25 Gilbjerg
243 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
244 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 1977-05-11 Gilbjerg
245 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 1998-03-30 Skagen
246 X * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus) 2017-06-03 Odsherred
247 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2016-05-20 Nordhavnen
248 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 1985-05-25 Skagen
249 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 1993-06-18 Aborrebjerget møn
250 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2002-05-28 Skagen
251 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2000-05-11 Skagen
252 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
253 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
254 X * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 1999-06-05 Bøtø
255 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 1983-03-20 Gilbjerg
256 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
257 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus)
258 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 1977-05-18 Gilbjerg
259 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 1977-04-30 Gilbjerg
260 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 1977-05-04 Gilbjerg
261 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 1999-05-29 Gilbjerg
262 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 1978-05-05 Gilbjerg
263 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 1977-04-20 Gilbjerg
264 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 1982-05-16 Gilbjerg
265 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 1981-02-18 Gilbjerg
266 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus)
267 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 2003-10-12 Ribe
268 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
269 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 1977-09-22 Gilbjerg
270 X * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) 2003-06-17 Filsø
271 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 1997-03-13 Skælskør
272 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 1993-07-16 Sdr hostrup
273 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2016-01-17 Gilbjerg
274 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1983-01-30 Gurresø
275 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 1999-11-16 Stenholt
276 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 1993-07-16 Arnum
277 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 1982-03-11 Gilbjerg
278 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 1979-03-22 Gilbjerg
279 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2016-03-02 Sodemark
280 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2017-07-01 Odsherred
281 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 2011-06-02 Birkemosen Gedser
282 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2016-02-07 Ramløse Å
283 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
284 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 1979-05-21 Gilbjerg
285 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2016-04-30 Gilleleje by/ Klint
286 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
287 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2014-01-04 Lunden, Gram
288 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2016-02-14 Stenholt
289 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
290 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
291 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2016-02-07 melby
292 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 1977-07-07 Langå
293 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
294 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
295 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
296 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 1977-05-05 Gilbjerg
297 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
298 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 1977-04-26 Gilbjerg
299 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 1977-04-30 Gilbjerg
300 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2017-08-20 Værneengene
301 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 1983-11-06 København s
302 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 1978-06-04 Gilbjerg
303 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
304 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2016-05-07 Korshage
305 X * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) 2020-11-08 Brredfjed
306 X * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) 2007-10-16 Blåvand
307 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 2002-07-31 Porsemosen
308 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2016-01-06 Gilbjerg
309 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 1993-11-10 Amager
310 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-21 Mandø
311 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 1977-05-20 Gilbjerg
312 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2016-01-03
313 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2016-01-03
314 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 2016-10-01 Gilleleje by
315 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
316 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
317 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
318 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2002-09-24 Gilbjerg
319 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
320 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax)
321 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
322 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater)
323 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2018-09-30 Vester Vedsted
324 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)
325 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2017-05-19 Filsø
326 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
327 X Great Tit (Parus major)
328 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 1979-06-03 Utterslevmose
329 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 1991-02-16 Utterslevmose
330 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2016-02-07 melby
331 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2016-01-15 Søborg sø
332 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2016-04-02 Gilleleje Havn
333 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2016-03-03 Trekroner
334 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
335 X * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2006-01-03 Ølsemaglerevle
336 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2016-04-12 Gilleleje by
337 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2016-04-04 gilbjerg
338 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
339 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2016-04-22
340 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 1984-05-19 Gilbjerg
341 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus)
342 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 1977-05-09 Gilbjerg
343 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
344 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 1999-10-17 Blåvand
345 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 1992-10-03 Gilbjerg
346 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 1982-10-22 Gilbjerg
347 X * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 1986-10-09 Nakkehoved fyr
348 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
349 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 1991-10-12 Gilbjerg
350 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2016-04-22
351 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2016-03-28
352 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2002-04-21 Oksbøl
353 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
354 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
355 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 1979-05-27 Møns klint
356 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
357 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 1977-05-17 Gurresø
358 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
359 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2016-06-12 Hovvig
360 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
361 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 1997-07-05 Køge sydstrand
362 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 1977-05-25 Gilbjerg
363 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 1977-05-30 Gilbjerg
364 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
365 X * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) 2003-06-01 Gedser
366 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
367 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 1977-05-17 Gilbjerg
368 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
369 X * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata) 2008-10-17 Grønningen blåvand
370 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 1977-05-10 Gilbjerg
371 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 1977-08-20 Christiansø
372 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 1980-04-27 kagsmosen
373 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
374 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 1977-04-30 Gilbjerg
375 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2016-05-21
376 X * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) 1992-08-18 Gilbjerg
377 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) 1977-04-30 Gilbjerg
378 X * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana) 1994-11-13 Asserboplantage
379 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) 2016-05-01 Gilbjerg
380 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda)
381 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans) 1992-05-02 Møn
382 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
383 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
384 X * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala) 2011-08-23 Blåvand
385 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
386 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 1979-05-27 Møn
387 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
388 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
389 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea)
390 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
391 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 1992-09-22 Gilbjerg
392 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2002-08-11 Stubben
393 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2016-01-31
394 X * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) 2002-04-21 Oksbøl
395 X * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) 2001-03-06 Vejlerne
396 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
397 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
398 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 1977-05-03 Gilbjerg
399 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
400 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
401 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 1991-12-12 Frederiksværk by
402 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
403 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
404 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus)
405 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Søborg Sø
406 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 1977-05-03 Gilbjerg
407 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
408 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 1982-05-09 Gilbjerg
409 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
410 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
411 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
412 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 1978-05-19 Gilbjerg
413 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2016-05-05 Gilbjerg
414 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 1994-09-26 Christiansø
415 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
416 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2019-10-13 Allerød
417 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 1977-04-29 Gilbjerg
418 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 1977-05-30 Gilbjerg
419 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 1981-06-03 Birkerød
420 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
421 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 1977-05-22 Gilbjerg
422 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2016-04-18 Horserød
423 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-13 Ebeltoft
424 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 1977-06-12 Gilbjerg
425 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 1988-10-15 Gilbjerg
426 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 1988-10-15 Gilbjerg
427 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
428 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 1977-05-01 Gilbjerg
429 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2016-10-18 Gilleleje havn
430 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
431 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 1996-07-05 Mandehoved
432 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
433 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2005-10-16 Esbjerghavn
434 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
435 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2016-01-10 Esrum
436 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
437 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
438 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
439 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
440 X * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2006-04-18 Munkerup
441 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-10-15 Stubben København
442 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2016-01-16 Kollerød
443 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2016-05-01
444 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2000-05-28 Nakkehoved fyr
445 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2016-03-28 Gilleleje By
446 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2016-03-19 Gilleleje by
447 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 1980-05-13 Gilbjerg
448 X * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) 1998-11-23 Værne engene
449 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
450 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis)
451 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2016-04-04 gilbjerg
452 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2020-10-15 Lynæs Fort
453 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 1992-09-30 Gilbjerg
454 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 1994-03-22 Solbjerg engsø
455 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus)
456 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
457 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
458 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 1977-10-15 Gilbjerg
459 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2004-11-10 Gilbjerg
460 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
461 X * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) 2007-08-08 Aggertange
462 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 1978-06-04 Gilbjerg
463 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
464 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2016-01-14 Gilbjerg
465 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2016-03-05 Gilleleje by
466 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 1977-10-22 Gilbjerg
467 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
468 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 1983-03-17 Gilbjerg
469 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2016-10-16 Nakkehoved
470 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2016-01-13
471 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 1979-10-26 Gilbjerg
472 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 1977-06-03 Gilbjerg
473 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 1977-05-22 Gilbjerg
474 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus)
475 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 1977-04-13 Gilbjerg
476 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 1977-03-05 Gilbjerg
477 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Solbjerg engsø nedbrændte lade
478 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
479 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
480 X * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia) 2003-06-01 Gedser
481 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
482 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 1977-08-06 Gilbjerg
483 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-15 Hjørring
484 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2005-10-19 Hanstholm
485 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
486 X * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 1996-09-24 Nakkehoved fyr
487 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
488 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
489 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus)
490 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-18 Skørping
491 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
492 X * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) 2006-10-16 Mandø
493 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer