DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Stig Hartvig Nielsen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2022
413 2022-02-14 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala) Selsø
2020
412 2020-11-21 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) Hønen. Fanø
411 2020-11-08 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) Brredfjed
410 2020-10-27 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer) Vejby strand
409 2020-10-15 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) Lynæs Fort
408 2020-09-09 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) Hundested
407 2020-06-13 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) Ebeltoft
406 2020-06-11 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Amager
2019
405 2019-10-13 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Allerød
404 2019-08-03 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Nørresø
403 2019-07-15 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) Hjørring
2018
402 2018-10-23 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) Rågeleje p. plads
401 2018-09-30 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Vester Vedsted
400 2018-09-30 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Sneum
399 2018-08-18 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) Grenen
398 2018-02-07 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) Vesterlyng
2017
397 2017-10-05 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) Nødebohuse
396 2017-09-09 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Hovvig
395 2017-08-20 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) Værneengene
394 2017-07-01 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Odsherred
393 2017-06-18 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Odsherred
392 2017-06-03 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus) Odsherred
391 2017-05-19 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Blåvand
390 2017-05-19 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Filsø
389 2017-04-01 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Odsherred
2016
388 2016-12-23 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Dronningmølle
387 2016-10-18 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Gilleleje havn
386 2016-10-16 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Nakkehoved
385 2016-10-15 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Stubben København
384 2016-10-01 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Gilleleje by
383 2016-09-22 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Mandø
382 2016-09-11 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Hovvig
381 2016-07-30 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) Bøtø Danmark
380 2016-07-25 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Klint
379 2016-06-30 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus)
378 2016-06-24 Ruff (Calidris pugnax)
377 2016-06-12 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Hovvig
376 2016-05-27 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Gilbjerg
375 2016-05-21 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin)
374 2016-05-20 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Nordhavnen
373 2016-05-15 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Nordhavnen
372 2016-05-08 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
371 2016-05-07 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula)
370 2016-05-07 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Odsherred
369 2016-05-07 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Korshage
368 2016-05-07 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Korshage
367 2016-05-06 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos)
366 2016-05-06 Common Swift (Apus apus)
365 2016-05-05 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Gilbjerg
364 2016-05-05 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Gilbjerg
363 2016-05-01 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava)
362 2016-05-01 Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) Gilbjerg
361 2016-04-30 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Gilleleje by/ Klint
360 2016-04-22 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
359 2016-04-22 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
358 2016-04-22 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
357 2016-04-22 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
356 2016-04-22 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
355 2016-04-18 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Horserød
354 2016-04-12 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Gilleleje by
353 2016-04-04 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) gilbjerg
352 2016-04-04 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) gilbjerg
351 2016-04-04 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) gilbjerg
350 2016-04-02 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Gilleleje Havn
349 2016-03-28 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Gilleleje By
348 2016-03-28 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Gilleleje By
347 2016-03-28 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita)
346 2016-03-19 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Gilleleje by
345 2016-03-05 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Roskilde fjord
344 2016-03-05 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Gilleleje by
343 2016-03-03 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Trekroner
342 2016-03-02 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Sodemark
341 2016-02-14 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Stenholt
340 2016-02-13 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Hillerød
339 2016-02-07 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Ramløse Å
338 2016-02-07 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) melby
337 2016-02-07 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) melby
336 2016-01-31 Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
335 2016-01-21 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Gilleleje havn
334 2016-01-17 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Gilbjerg
333 2016-01-16 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Pøleåens udløb
332 2016-01-16 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Kollerød
331 2016-01-15 Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Søborg sø
330 2016-01-14 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Gilbjerg
329 2016-01-13 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
328 2016-01-10 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Esrum
327 2016-01-06 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Holløse bredning
326 2016-01-06 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Gilbjerg
325 2016-01-03 Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
324 2016-01-03 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
2014
323 2014-01-04 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Lunden, Gram
2013
322 2013-05-28 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Busemarke mose Møn
2012
321 2012-11-23 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) Gilbjerg
2011
320 2011-10-21 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) Mandø
319 2011-08-23 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala) Blåvand
318 2011-06-02 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Birkemosen Gedser
317 2011-05-28 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Ulvshale nordstrand
2010
316 2010-08-25 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis) Rågeleje
315 2010-07-18 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) Skørping
314 2010-02-28 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Roskilde havn
313 2010-02-17 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) Brabrand sø
2009
312 2009-10-18 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) Blåvand
2008
311 2008-12-28 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Melby overdrev
310 2008-10-17 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata) Grønningen blåvand
309 2008-05-29 * Little Crake (Porzana parva) Gustavmose
2007
308 2007-12-30 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Bisbjerghavn
307 2007-10-16 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) Blåvand
306 2007-09-11 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) Rødehus
305 2007-09-11 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) Skagen
304 2007-08-08 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) Aggertange
303 2007-07-20 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Møn
2006
302 2006-12-29 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Langø nakskov
301 2006-10-16 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Mandø
300 2006-10-16 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) Mandø
299 2006-08-03 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) Als birkepøl
298 2006-06-09 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) Helsingør havn
297 2006-04-18 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) Munkerup
296 2006-01-03 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) Ølsemaglerevle
2005
295 2005-10-19 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Hanstholm
294 2005-10-16 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Esbjerghavn
293 2005-08-10 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) Ølsemaglerevle
2004
292 2004-11-10 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Gilbjerg
291 2004-07-12 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) Rømø
290 2004-07-12 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) Rømø
289 2004-01-25 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) lønnerup
2003
288 2003-10-12 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) Ribe
287 2003-08-08 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Lejsø
286 2003-06-17 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) Filsø
285 2003-06-10 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Tipperne
284 2003-06-01 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia) Gedser
283 2003-06-01 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) Gedser
2002
282 2002-09-24 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Gilbjerg
281 2002-08-11 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Stubben
280 2002-07-31 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) Porsemosen
279 2002-05-28 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Skagen
278 2002-04-21 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Oksbøl
277 2002-04-21 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) Oksbøl
2001
276 2001-06-02 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) Vejlerne
275 2001-05-06 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Alsønderup enge
274 2001-03-06 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) Vejlerne
2000
273 2000-09-01 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Gilleleje havn
272 2000-06-30 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) Søborgsø
271 2000-05-28 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Nakkehoved fyr
270 2000-05-11 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Skagen
1999
269 1999-11-16 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Stenholt
268 1999-10-17 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Blåvand
267 1999-09-26 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) Gilleleje by
266 1999-08-04 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus) Langli
265 1999-07-07 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Bygholmen
264 1999-06-12 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) Magisterkogen
263 1999-06-05 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) Bøtø
262 1999-05-29 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Gilbjerg
261 1999-05-26 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) Værneengene
260 1999-03-31 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Solbjerg engsø
1998
259 1998-11-23 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) Værne engene
258 1998-10-30 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) Gilbjerg
257 1998-09-19 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Sydvestpynten amager
256 1998-03-30 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) Skagen
1997
255 1997-09-06 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Ølsemaglerevle
254 1997-07-13 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Tissø
253 1997-07-05 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Køge sydstrand
252 1997-03-13 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Skælskør
1996
251 1996-09-25 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Lille lyngby mose
250 1996-09-24 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) Nakkehoved fyr
249 1996-08-23 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Damhussøen
248 1996-07-05 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) Mandehoved
247 1996-05-20 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Rømø
246 1996-05-20 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Rømø
1995
245 1995-11-10 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) Hirtshals
244 1995-11-10 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Madsted
243 1995-11-04 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) Gilbjerg
242 1995-09-02 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Kammerslusen
241 1995-08-14 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Ølsemaglerevle
240 1995-07-12 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) Hjerting strand kokspand
239 1995-03-25 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Gilleleje
238 1995-01-07 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Revlsbuske
237 1995-01-07 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Arupvejle
1994
236 1994-11-13 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana) Asserboplantage
235 1994-09-26 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Christiansø
234 1994-08-06 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Toftesø
233 1994-08-06 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) Aggertange
232 1994-03-22 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Solbjerg engsø
1993
231 1993-11-10 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Amager
230 1993-09-27 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Stenholt
229 1993-09-07 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Stege
228 1993-07-16 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Sdr hostrup
227 1993-07-16 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Arnum
226 1993-07-16 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Lakolk
225 1993-06-18 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Aborrebjerget møn
1992
224 1992-10-03 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Gilbjerg
223 1992-09-30 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Gilbjerg
222 1992-09-22 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Gilbjerg
221 1992-08-18 * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) Gilbjerg
220 1992-08-01 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Stigsnæs
219 1992-05-14 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Møn
218 1992-05-02 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans) Møn
217 1992-04-25 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) Vind
216 1992-04-25 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Selbjerg vejle
215 1992-04-25 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Vest stadil
214 1992-04-25 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Selbjerg vejle
1991
213 1991-12-12 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Frederiksværk by
212 1991-10-12 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Gilbjerg
211 1991-09-25 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Gilbjerg
210 1991-08-13 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax) Reersø
209 1991-02-16 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Utterslevmose
1990
208 1990-08-15 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Nellerupgård skolen
1988
207 1988-10-15 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) Gilbjerg
206 1988-10-15 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Gilbjerg
1986
205 1986-10-09 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) Nakkehoved fyr
204 1986-01-29 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Gilleleje havn
1985
203 1985-05-25 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Skagen
1984
202 1984-12-27 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) Tårbæk
201 1984-10-20 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Gilbjerg
200 1984-05-19 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Gilbjerg
199 1984-04-29 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) Kongelunden
198 1984-04-15 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Gilbjerg
1983
197 1983-11-06 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) København s
196 1983-10-24 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Gilbjerg
195 1983-10-06 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Gilbjerg
194 1983-05-14 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Gilbjerg
193 1983-03-20 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Gilbjerg
192 1983-03-17 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Gilbjerg
191 1983-02-01 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Gilbjerg
190 1983-01-30 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Gurresø
1982
189 1982-11-20 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Gilbjerg
188 1982-10-22 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Gilbjerg
187 1982-10-10 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Gilbjerg
186 1982-08-15 Great Egret (Ardea alba) kongelunden
185 1982-05-16 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Gilbjerg
184 1982-05-09 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Gilbjerg
183 1982-03-11 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Gilbjerg
182 1982-01-10 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Gilleleje havn
1981
181 1981-06-03 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Birkerød
180 1981-05-16 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Gilbjerg
179 1981-02-18 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Gilbjerg
1980
178 1980-05-13 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Gilbjerg
177 1980-04-27 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) kagsmosen
176 1980-04-01 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Gilbjerg
1979
175 1979-10-26 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Gilbjerg
174 1979-09-14 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Gilbjerg
173 1979-08-25 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Hundige
172 1979-06-03 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Utterslevmose
171 1979-06-03 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Utterslevmose
170 1979-05-27 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Jydelejet Møn
169 1979-05-27 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Møns klint
168 1979-05-27 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Møn
167 1979-05-21 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Gilbjerg
166 1979-03-31 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Gilbjerg
165 1979-03-24 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Gilbjerg
164 1979-03-22 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Gilbjerg
1978
163 1978-10-29 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) Gilbjerg
162 1978-06-04 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Gilbjerg
161 1978-06-04 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Gilbjerg
160 1978-05-19 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Gilbjerg
159 1978-05-13 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Gilbjerg
158 1978-05-05 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Gilbjerg
157 1978-05-04 Common Crane (Grus grus) Gilbjerg
156 1978-05-02 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Gilleleje havn
155 1978-04-28 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Gilbjerg
154 1978-03-25 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Gilbjerg
1977
153 1977-12-20 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Gilbjerg
152 1977-11-13 Little Auk (Alle alle) Gilbjerg
151 1977-11-13 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Gilbjerg
150 1977-11-13 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Gilbjerg
149 1977-11-11 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Gilbjerg
148 1977-11-11 Razorbill (Alca torda) Gilbjerg
147 1977-11-11 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Gilbjerg
146 1977-11-10 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Gilbjerg
145 1977-10-22 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Gilbjerg
144 1977-10-15 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Gilbjerg
143 1977-10-15 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Gilbjerg
142 1977-10-15 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Gilbjerg
141 1977-10-14 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Gilbjerg
140 1977-09-29 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Gilbjerg
139 1977-09-25 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Langeland
138 1977-09-25 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Langeland
137 1977-09-24 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Langeland
136 1977-09-24 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Langeland
135 1977-09-24 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Langeland
134 1977-09-24 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Langeland
133 1977-09-24 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Langeland
132 1977-09-24 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Langeland
131 1977-09-24 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) langeland
130 1977-09-24 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Langeland
129 1977-09-24 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Langeland
128 1977-09-24 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Langeland
127 1977-09-24 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Langeland
126 1977-09-24 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Langeland
125 1977-09-24 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Langeland
124 1977-09-22 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Gilbjerg
123 1977-08-20 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Christiansø
122 1977-08-14 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Gilbjerg
121 1977-08-14 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Gilbjerg
120 1977-08-06 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Gilbjerg
119 1977-07-28 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Gilbjerg
118 1977-07-07 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Langå
117 1977-06-12 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Gilbjerg
116 1977-06-03 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Gilbjerg
115 1977-05-30 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Gilbjerg
114 1977-05-30 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Gilbjerg
113 1977-05-30 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Gilbjerg
112 1977-05-25 Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Gilbjerg
111 1977-05-22 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Gilbjerg
110 1977-05-22 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Gilbjerg
109 1977-05-20 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Gilbjerg
108 1977-05-18 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Gilbjerg
107 1977-05-17 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Gurresø
106 1977-05-17 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Gilbjerg
105 1977-05-11 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Gilbjerg
104 1977-05-10 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Gilbjerg
103 1977-05-09 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Gilbjerg
102 1977-05-06 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Gilbjerg
101 1977-05-05 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Gilbjerg
100 1977-05-05 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Gilbjerg
99 1977-05-05 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Gilbjerg
98 1977-05-04 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Gilbjerg
97 1977-05-03 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Gilbjerg
96 1977-05-03 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Gilbjerg
95 1977-05-01 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Gilbjerg
94 1977-04-30 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Gilbjerg
93 1977-04-30 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Gilbjerg
92 1977-04-30 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Gilbjerg
91 1977-04-30 Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) Gilbjerg
90 1977-04-29 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Gilbjerg
89 1977-04-26 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Gilbjerg
88 1977-04-26 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Gilbjerg
87 1977-04-24 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Gilbjerg
86 1977-04-20 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Gilbjerg
85 1977-04-13 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Gilbjerg
84 1977-03-05 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Gilbjerg
83 1977-03-04 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Gilbjerg
82 1977-03-01 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Assentoft
81 1977-01-01 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Gilbjerg
1972
80 1972-07-05 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Nibe
Annoncer