DK Species Ranking

DK Species Ranking

Michael Trasborg


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Michael Trasborgs ticks

This is Michael Trasborgs Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 X * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 1987-07-11 Vind Hede (Herning)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2007-06-26 Tømmerup (Halsnæs)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 1997-06-05 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2007-02-12 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 1982-05-23 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 1999-10-23 Bøtø Nor ved Nørresø (reservatet ved tårnene) (Guldborgsund)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2002-12-29 Strandenge V f. Frederiksværk (Halsnæs)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 1983-10-15 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2006-01-16 Tømmerup Halsnæs
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2002-10-28 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2006-01-22 Tømmerup (Halsnæs)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 1996-04-16 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2003-03-08 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 1993-09-28 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 1999-12-12 Sølager Strandeng (Halsnæs)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2003-01-02 Strandenge V f. Frederiksværk (Halsnæs)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 1984-04-06 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 1996-02-02 Sølager Strandeng (Halsnæs)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2003-01-11 Strandenge V f. Frederiksværk (Halsnæs)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2003-06-18 Varde Å fra Alslev Marsk/Ho Bugt (Varde)
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2013-02-01 Lyngby Mølledam
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 1985-06-19 Sølager Strandeng (Halsnæs)
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 1997-04-30 Solbjerg Enge & Solbjerg Engsø (Gribskov)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 1984-10-07 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2003-08-16 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2003-01-02 Strandenge V f. Frederiksværk (Halsnæs)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2003-08-23 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2003-08-02 Sølager Strandeng (Halsnæs)
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2003-06-23 Holløse Bredning (Gribskov)
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 1990-03-03 Hjarbæk Fjord, midt (Viborg)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2003-01-04 Strandenge V f. Frederiksværk (Halsnæs)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2002-10-28 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2010-03-02 Roskilde Vig (Roskilde)
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 2000-10-27 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 1983-02-13 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 1993-01-26 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2015-01-11 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2004-05-20 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2020-12-26 Høve strand
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2004-09-16 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2008-12-27 Asserbo Strand (Melby Strand) (Halsnæs)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 1993-01-26 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 1996-02-10 Sølager Strandeng (Halsnæs)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 1996-01-04 Sølager Strandeng (Halsnæs)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 1996-02-10 Sølager Strandeng (Halsnæs)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2004-06-26 Sølager Strandeng (Halsnæs)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2022-02-13 Selsø sø, Nordsjælland
57 X * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala) 2022-02-13 Selsø sø, Nordsjælland
58 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 1978-05-19 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 1999-09-26 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2003-05-02 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
63 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2013-11-04 Børstrup Hage (Gribskov)
64 X * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) 2013-05-25 Præstesø-vest for Søndersø
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 X * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer) 2020-10-27 Heatherhill, Vejby strand
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 X * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax) 1991-08-09 Reersø Havn (Kalundborg)
70 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2003-05-09 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2007-01-07 Hundested Havn (Halsnæs)
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 1986-03-19 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 1993-09-28 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
78 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 1982-05-23 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
79 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2004-09-14 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
81 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2003-01-26 Ullerup Skov (Halsnæs)
83 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 1981-09-06 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
84 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
85 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2019-06-09 Vaserne (Rudersdal)
86 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2007-03-24 Ullerup Skov (Halsnæs)
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2004-01-03 Sølager Strandeng (Halsnæs)
90 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2013-05-28 Mandemarke, Møn
91 X * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) 2016-08-02 Roden Fed (Guldborgsund)
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus)
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2004-01-18 Sølager Strandeng (Halsnæs)
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 1985-11-11 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 1985-11-11 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
96 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 1985-11-11 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis)
98 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2003-08-07 Lejsø (Slagelse)
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2003-01-11 Strandenge V f. Frederiksværk (Halsnæs)
100 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2014-05-18 Hovvig, Odsherred (Odsherred)
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 1983-05-08 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2003-02-26 Strandenge V f. Frederiksværk (Halsnæs)
103 X * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) 2000-06-29 Søborg Sø (Gribskov)
104 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 1997-07-15 Borreby Mose (Slagelse)
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria)
106 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
107 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2016-05-15 Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2003-08-15 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2003-03-08 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 1993-04-26 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
111 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
112 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
113 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
114 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
115 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2003-04-25 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2003-02-11 Strandenge V f. Frederiksværk (Halsnæs)
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 1985-08-12 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 1984-04-06 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 1992-08-07 Nødebohuse (Halsnæs)
122 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 1992-08-07 Nødebohuse (Halsnæs)
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2003-04-21 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
124 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
125 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 1992-08-07 Nødebohuse (Halsnæs)
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 1998-09-13 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
129 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2003-08-15 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2002-12-31 Strandenge V f. Frederiksværk (Halsnæs)
132 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 1981-12-17 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
133 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
134 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2003-08-16 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
135 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
136 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
137 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
138 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
139 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2003-01-10 Strandenge V f. Frederiksværk (Halsnæs)
141 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 1989-10-20 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
142 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2010-04-18 Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2003-08-09 Sølager Strandeng (Halsnæs)
144 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 1992-07-27 Borreby Mose (Slagelse)
145 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
146 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
147 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 1988-09-25 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2003-04-22 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
149 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2003-01-10 Strandenge V f. Frederiksværk (Halsnæs)
151 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2020-10-24 Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2003-08-15 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
153 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2003-05-03 Ullerup Skov (Halsnæs)
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2003-06-02 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2003-08-09 Sølager Strandeng (Halsnæs)
157 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 2012-06-04 Del VI Sydmøllevej øst, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
160 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
161 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 1999-07-18 Bygholm Vejle (Jammerbugt)
162 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 1981-11-21 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
163 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-29 Langø (landsby og havn) (Lolland)
164 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 1987-09-27 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2006-07-15 Sølager Strandeng (Halsnæs)
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 1985-05-06 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
169 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 1995-05-25 Skagen-området (Frederikshavn)
170 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
171 X * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan) 2016-12-30 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
172 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-09 Helsingør Havn (Helsingør)
173 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 1995-03-03 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2006-10-08 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
176 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 2006-03-04 Nærum (Rudersdal)
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2006-10-08 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
178 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
179 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 1982-04-18 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
180 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2004-08-07 Sølager Strandeng (Halsnæs)
182 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
183 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 1999-05-20 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 1997-09-09 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
186 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 1995-04-24 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
187 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 1997-05-11 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2002-09-01 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 1994-04-24 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
191 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
192 X * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii) 2003-06-21 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2003-04-17 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2003-06-20 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
195 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2013-05-11 Utterslev Mose Del I (Vestmosen) (København)
196 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
197 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 1980-09-13 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
198 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 1983-10-22 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
199 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 1982-10-24 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 1979-09-14 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
201 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 1985-09-07 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
202 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 1985-11-02 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
203 X * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) 1998-02-28 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 1998-02-28 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 1998-02-28 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
206 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 1996-06-13 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
207 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 1985-11-02 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 1985-04-22 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 1985-04-22 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
210 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
211 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 1985-04-22 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
212 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 1986-05-19 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
213 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
214 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2015-08-17 Agger Tange (Thisted)
215 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) 1988-08-21 Nordsøen, den danske sokkel
216 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 1985-10-12 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
217 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 1979-09-14 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
218 X * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) 1997-09-17 Kikhavn
219 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 1983-11-20 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
220 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
221 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 1985-10-12 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
222 X * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) 2003-10-11 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
223 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
224 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 1983-04-22 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
225 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
226 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
227 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 1983-10-20 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
228 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
229 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
230 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2006-10-08 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
231 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2015-10-24 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
232 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia)
233 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris)
234 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
235 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2020-06-13 Hejresøen, Vestamager
236 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
237 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2003-06-18 Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
238 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2014-05-17 Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
239 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2004-04-03 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
240 X * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 2001-10-05 Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
241 X Great Egret (Ardea alba)
242 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
243 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
244 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 1974-08-25 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
245 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2020-04-12 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
246 X * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus) 2017-06-03 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
247 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 1979-05-25 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
248 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
249 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2001-10-27 Hav og strand ved Bjerregård (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
250 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 1993-09-29 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
251 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2006-12-03 Søholt Gods (Lolland)
252 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
253 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 1988-05-05 Skagen-området (Frederikshavn)
254 X * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 1999-06-05 Bøtø Nor ved Nørresø (reservatet ved tårnene) (Guldborgsund)
255 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 1980-10-26 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
256 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
257 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 1976-05-08 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
258 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 1980-03-29 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
259 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 1976-05-08 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
260 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 1978-09-29 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
261 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 1999-04-21 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
262 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 1976-05-08 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
263 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 1976-05-08 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
264 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
265 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 1982-11-06 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
266 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 1976-05-08 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
267 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 2003-10-12 Vilslev Enge (Esbjerg)
268 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 1976-05-08 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
269 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 1988-10-19 Hundested Havn (Halsnæs)
270 X * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) 2003-06-17 Filsø Søen (Varde)
271 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 1990-02-19 Overdrevsskoven (Slagelse)
272 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2000-05-11 Kongerslev (Aalborg)
273 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2003-05-28 Ullerup Skov (Halsnæs)
274 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1983-11-05 Tisvilde Hegn
275 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 1999-11-21 Teglstrup Hegn (Helsingør)
276 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2001-05-24 Føvling (Vejen) (Vejen)
277 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
278 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 1986-05-30 Kongsgård mose (Halsnæs)
279 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 1978-09-29 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
280 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 1983-05-01 Sølager Strandeng (Halsnæs)
281 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 1990-06-08 Magleby Møn
282 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2002-09-23 Hundested Havn (Halsnæs)
283 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
284 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
285 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 1978-09-02 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
286 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
287 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2015-02-28 Draved Skov (Tønder)
288 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 1998-06-14 Ullerup Skov (Halsnæs)
289 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 1985-10-06 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
290 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
291 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 1979-04-27 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
292 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2004-05-02 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
293 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
294 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 1976-05-08 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
295 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
296 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 1978-05-20 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
297 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
298 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 1979-04-11 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
299 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 1979-05-19 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
300 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
301 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 1988-12-18 Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
302 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus)
303 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
304 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2003-05-11 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
305 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
306 X * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) 2007-10-16 Skallingen
307 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
308 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 1993-09-29 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
309 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
310 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
311 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 1984-05-19 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
312 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2003-09-26 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
313 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2004-03-31 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
314 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 1975-10-25 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
315 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2003-02-26 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
316 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
317 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2003-03-15 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
318 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2003-03-05 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
319 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2003-03-08 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
320 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 1990-11-15 Ullerup Skov (Halsnæs)
321 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2003-02-15 Strandenge V f. Frederiksværk (Halsnæs)
322 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2003-09-22 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
323 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
324 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2003-02-08 Ullerup Skov (Halsnæs)
325 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2001-05-24 Rejsby Enge (Tønder)
326 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2004-10-11 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
327 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2004-10-11 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
328 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
329 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2003-03-29 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
330 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 1983-04-22 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
331 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2003-02-15 Strandenge V f. Frederiksværk (Halsnæs)
332 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
333 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 1985-11-16 Sølager Strandeng (Halsnæs)
334 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2019-10-27 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
335 X * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2006-03-03 Staunings Ø (Solrød)
336 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2003-04-15 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
337 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 1996-10-26 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
338 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
339 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2003-04-20 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
340 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2000-04-21 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
341 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2004-03-27 Grønnesse Skov (Halsnæs)
342 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2003-05-25 Ullerup Skov (Halsnæs)
343 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
344 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2015-11-28 Stevns Fyr (Stevns)
345 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 1998-09-27 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
346 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2001-10-19 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
347 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
348 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
349 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 1987-11-03 Ishøj Strand (Ishøj)
350 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2003-04-14 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
351 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 1996-10-23 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
352 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2013-05-10 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
353 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
354 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
355 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
356 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
357 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
358 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
359 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
360 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
361 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 1997-07-06 Køge Sydstrand (Køge)
362 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2003-05-02 Ullerup Skov (Halsnæs)
363 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2003-05-08 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
364 X * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) 2001-10-16 Nexø Havn (Bornholm)
365 X * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) 2003-06-01 Gedser Odde (Guldborgsund)
366 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
367 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2003-05-09 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
368 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
369 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
370 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 1987-05-25 Kongsgård mose (Halsnæs)
371 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
372 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
373 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
374 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2004-04-18 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
375 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2004-05-21 Ullerup Skov (Halsnæs)
376 X * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) 1997-08-30 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
377 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) 2003-04-21 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
378 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana)
379 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) 2003-05-03 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
380 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda)
381 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans)
382 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
383 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
384 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala)
385 X * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli) 1993-05-08 Mandemarke bakker/Høvblege (Vordingborg)
386 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 1999-10-06 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
387 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2004-10-14 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
388 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2007-02-12 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
389 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2004-03-27 Grønnesse Skov (Halsnæs)
390 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2003-03-09 Ullerup Skov (Halsnæs)
391 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2003-03-09 Ullerup Skov (Halsnæs)
392 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
393 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2004-01-18 Sølager Strandeng (Halsnæs)
394 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
395 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
396 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
397 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
398 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 1976-05-01 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
399 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2006-01-06 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
400 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
401 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 1991-12-12 Frederiksværk by (Halsnæs)
402 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
403 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2004-10-15 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
404 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2003-03-25 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
405 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2004-03-27 Grønnesse Skov (Halsnæs)
406 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2003-02-08 Ullerup Skov (Halsnæs)
407 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
408 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2003-05-03 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
409 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
410 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2006-01-06 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
411 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
412 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 1985-05-18 Ullerup Skov (Halsnæs)
413 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 1996-05-15 Rorup Mose (Halsnæs)
414 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 1996-04-23 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
415 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
416 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2019-10-13 Allerød Sø området (Allerød)
417 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2003-05-12 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
418 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
419 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 1986-08-23 Hundested Kommune (Halsnæs)
420 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
421 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2005-03-30 Ullerup Skov (Halsnæs)
422 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2003-04-23 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
423 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2022-04-30 Fornetofte marker
424 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2003-04-23 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
425 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
426 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2007-10-16 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
427 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
428 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2003-04-21 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
429 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2016-10-19 Gilleleje Havn (Gribskov)
430 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 1987-11-02 Ishøj Strand (Ishøj)
431 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
432 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
433 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2017-11-03 Skansehage (Odsherred)
434 X * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) 2010-07-01 Store Vrøj (Kalundborg)
435 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 1977-11-28 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
436 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2006-01-06 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
437 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
438 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2006-01-06 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
439 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
440 X * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 1983-04-23 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
441 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-10-20 Utterslev Mose Del II (Midtmosen) (København)
442 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2006-01-06 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
443 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2003-05-05 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
444 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
445 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 1984-04-19 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
446 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2002-03-16 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
447 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 1985-09-14 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
448 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
449 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 1985-05-19 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
450 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2003-04-21 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
451 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2003-04-21 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
452 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2001-10-15 Rønne Havn (Bornholm)
453 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 1985-09-24 Sølager Strandeng (Halsnæs)
454 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2001-01-20 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
455 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2003-01-02 Hundested Havn (Halsnæs)
456 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2003-09-21 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
457 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2005-02-15 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
458 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2003-01-18 Ullerup Skov (Halsnæs)
459 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2004-11-08 Utterslev Mose Del III (Østmosen) (København)
460 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2004-06-12 Ullerup Skov (Halsnæs)
461 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
462 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 1986-05-24 Ullerup Skov (Halsnæs)
463 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2006-01-06 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
464 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2003-01-06 Strandenge V f. Frederiksværk (Halsnæs)
465 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2004-07-19 Sølager Strandeng (Halsnæs)
466 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2004-11-02 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
467 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2005-01-16 Hundested Havn (Halsnæs)
468 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 1994-11-12 Ullerup Skov (Halsnæs)
469 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 1982-02-21 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
470 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 1985-10-06 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
471 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 1986-10-12 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
472 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2006-11-26 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
473 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 1986-05-19 Rorup Mose (Halsnæs)
474 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2006-11-18 Ullerup Skov (Halsnæs)
475 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 1984-04-19 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
476 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2003-03-15 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
477 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 1997-05-14 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
478 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2005-02-17 Ullerup Skov (Halsnæs)
479 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
480 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
481 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
482 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 1985-05-08 Rorup Mose (Halsnæs)
483 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
484 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2012-10-03 Hundested Havn (Halsnæs)
485 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
486 X * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 1998-03-17 Hellebæk Avlsgård (Helsingør)
487 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
488 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
489 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2003-03-08 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
490 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
491 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
492 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
493 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer