DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Michael Trasborg


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2022
376 2022-04-30 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) Fornetofte marker
375 2022-02-13 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Selsø sø, Nordsjælland
374 2022-02-13 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala) Selsø sø, Nordsjælland
2020
373 2020-12-26 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) Høve strand
372 2020-10-27 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer) Heatherhill, Vejby strand
371 2020-10-24 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
370 2020-06-13 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Hejresøen, Vestamager
369 2020-04-12 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
2019
368 2019-10-27 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Kikhavn, Hundested
367 2019-10-13 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Allerød sø området.
366 2019-06-09 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Vaserne
2017
365 2017-11-03 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Skansehage, Rørvig
364 2017-06-03 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus) Kikhavn Ullerup skov Hundested
2016
363 2016-12-30 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan) Kikhavn Hundested
362 2016-11-11 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Hirtshals havn
361 2016-10-19 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Gilleleje havn
360 2016-08-02 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) Roden Fed
359 2016-05-15 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Vestamager Kalvebodfælled
2015
358 2015-11-28 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Stevns fyr
357 2015-10-24 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Spodsbjerg Hundested
356 2015-08-17 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) Agger tange
355 2015-02-28 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Draved skov
354 2015-01-11 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Kikhavn
2014
353 2014-05-18 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Hovvig, Rørvig
352 2014-05-17 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Klydesøreservatet , vestamager
2013
351 2013-11-04 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) Børstruphage-Gilleleje havn
350 2013-07-21 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Almindingen, Svinemosen, Bornholm
349 2013-05-28 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Mandemarke (Vordingborg)
348 2013-05-25 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) Præstesø - vest for Søndersø (Furesø)
347 2013-05-11 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Utterslev mose
346 2013-05-10 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Spodsbjerg, Hundested
345 2013-02-01 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Lyngby Mølledam
2012
344 2012-10-03 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Hundested havn
343 2012-06-04 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Sydmøllevej, Vestamager.
2010
342 2010-07-01 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) Store Vrøj
341 2010-04-18 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Kalvebod fælled, Kalvebod sti
340 2010-03-02 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Roskilde vig
2009
339 2009-05-11 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Holløse Bredning (Gribskov)
338 2009-04-20 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Gribskov - hele skoven (Hillerød)
2008
337 2008-12-27 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Asserbo strand
336 2008-05-02 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Græse Bakkeby (Frederikssund)
335 2008-05-02 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Selsø Sø området (Frederikssund)
2007
334 2007-10-16 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) Skallingen (Varde)
333 2007-10-16 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) Blåvand, mosen
332 2007-05-18 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Ellemosen - Holløse Bredning (Gribskov)
331 2007-05-18 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Ellemosen - Holløse Bredning (Gribskov)
2006
330 2006-12-29 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Langø
329 2006-12-03 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Søholt Lolland
328 2006-06-09 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) Helsingør havn
327 2006-03-04 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) Nærum
326 2006-03-03 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) Staunings Ø
325 2006-01-16 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) Tømmerup Halsnæs
2004
324 2004-10-08 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Utterslev mose
323 2004-06-22 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Solbjerg Enge & Solbjerg Engsø (Hillerød)
322 2004-05-21 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Ellemose, Gribskov kommune (Gribskov)
2003
321 2003-10-12 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) Vilslev enge
320 2003-10-11 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) Kikhavn
319 2003-09-13 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Selsø Sø området (Frederikssund)
318 2003-08-07 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Lejsø
317 2003-06-23 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Holløse bredning
316 2003-06-21 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii) Kikhavn
315 2003-06-18 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Værnengene
314 2003-06-17 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) Filsø søen
313 2003-06-01 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) Gedser odde
2001
312 2001-10-27 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Søndervig (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
311 2001-10-27 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Søndervig (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
310 2001-10-27 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Bjerregård strand
309 2001-10-16 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) Nexø havn
308 2001-10-15 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Hasle Havn (Bornholm)
307 2001-10-15 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) Rønne havn
306 2001-10-05 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) Klydesøreservatet
305 2001-05-14 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Solbjerg Enge & Solbjerg Engsø (Hillerød)
304 2001-05-13 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Klint Sø (Odsherred)
303 2001-05-12 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Skagen By (Frederikshavn)
2000
302 2000-10-28 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Spodsbjerg Hundested
301 2000-06-29 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) Søborg sø
1999
300 1999-12-12 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) Sølager Strandeng (Halsnæs)
299 1999-11-21 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Teglstrup hegn
298 1999-09-26 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) Gilbjerg hoved
297 1999-07-18 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Bygholm Vejle (Thisted)
296 1999-07-18 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Bygholm vejle
295 1999-06-19 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Selsø Sø området (Frederikssund)
294 1999-06-05 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) Bøtø Nor
1998
293 1998-08-29 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
292 1998-03-17 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) Hellebæk avlsgård
291 1998-02-28 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) Kikhavn
1997
290 1997-09-17 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) Kikhavn
289 1997-09-07 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
288 1997-08-24 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Hovvig, Odsherred (Odsherred)
287 1997-07-15 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Borreby mose
286 1997-07-08 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Køge sydstrand
285 1997-05-14 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Solbjerg Enge & Solbjerg Engsø (Hillerød)
284 1997-05-04 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Solbjerg Enge & Solbjerg Engsø (Hillerød)
283 1997-05-04 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Solbjerg Enge & Solbjerg Engsø (Hillerød)
282 1997-04-30 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Solbjerg engsø
1996
281 1996-03-27 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Utterslev Mose, Del I, II og III (København)
1995
280 1995-05-26 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Nordstrand ved Batterivej (Frederikshavn)
279 1995-05-25 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Skagen nordstrand
1993
278 1993-09-29 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Spodsbjerg
277 1993-05-31 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Møns Klint (Vordingborg)
276 1993-05-08 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli) Mandemarke bakker Møn
1992
275 1992-07-27 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Borreby mose
1991
274 1991-12-12 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Frederiksværk
273 1991-08-09 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax) Fælles folden Reersø
1990
272 1990-06-08 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Magleby på Møn (Vordingborg)
271 1990-05-10 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Hundested By (Halsnæs)
270 1990-03-03 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Hjarbæk fjord
269 1990-02-19 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Overdrevskoven, nær Slagelse
1989
268 1989-08-13 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Køge Havn (Køge)
267 1989-03-06 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Valby gastårn valbyparken
1988
266 1988-08-21 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) Nordsøen, danske del vest for 6. østlig længdegrad (Esbjerg)
265 1988-05-06 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Randers (Randers)
264 1988-05-05 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Skagen-området (Frederikshavn)
1987
263 1987-11-03 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Ishøj strand
262 1987-11-02 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Ishøj strand
261 1987-07-25 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
260 1987-07-25 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
259 1987-07-11 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) Vind hede
258 1987-02-21 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Kongelunden del 4 (SV-del af skoven) (Dragør)
1985
257 1985-06-21 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Ellemose, Gribskov kommune (Gribskov)
256 1985-05-16 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Gniben, Sjællands Odde (Odsherred)
1983
255 1983-11-05 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Asserbo slotsruin (Gribskov)
254 1983-04-23 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) Spodsbjerg
1977
253 1977-04-09 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Hirtshals Havn (Hjørring)
1976
252 1976-12-11 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Kalvebod Fælled nord for Øresundsmotorvej (København)
1975
251 1975-04-20 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Korshage (Odsherred)
250 1975-04-20 Common Crane (Grus grus) Korshage (Odsherred)
Annoncer