DK Species Ranking

DK Species Ranking

Svend Rønnest


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Svend Rønnests ticks

This is Svend Rønnests Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 X * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 1968-04-12 Kallesmærsk
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 1966-12-11 Randbøldal
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 1972-06-11 Hjelm
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 1966-12-10 Esbjerg
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Blåvand
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 1991-10-16 Fiilsø
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Sortedamssøen
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 1970-10-16 Vest Stadil Fjord
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Utterslev Mose
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) Grønningen
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 1966-10-20 Fiilsø
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Vest-Stadil Fjord
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 1970-05-03 Karlsgårde Sø
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 1984-01-14 Fiilsø
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Esbjerg
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 1967-10-20 Karlsgårde Sø
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 1967-10-20 Fiilsø
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 1997-06-06 Sneum Engsø
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 1967-02-05 Måde
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 1974-04-20 Fiilsø
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2016-02-11 Utterslev Mose
24 X * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa) 2019-06-06 Sneum Engsø
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Fovrfeld Sø
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 2004-05-03 Sneum Engsø
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 1967-05-13 Als
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Guldager Mølledam
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 1967-02-18 Fovrfeld Sø
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 1996-04-28 Rømø
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Esbjerg, Vognsbølparken
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 1967-03-05 Esbjerg, Vognsbølparken
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 1966-12-04 Esbjerg, Vognsbølparken
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 1999-04-13 Nørrekær
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 1968-08-08 Nakskov Inderfjord
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Fovrfeld Sø
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2007-11-11 Egå Engsø
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 1990-02-22 Hjarbæk Fjord
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 1967-05-13 Als
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 1967-08-03 Blåvand
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 1997-03-30 Harboøre Tange
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 1996-04-30 Langli Ebbevej
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 1997-03-21 Esbjerg Havn
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 1967-02-05 Esbjerg Havn
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2001-10-21 Hvidbjerg Strand
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Blåvand
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2009-10-13 Blåvand
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2009-10-12 Blåvand
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 1967-08-01 Blåvand
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2003-03-28 Hvidbjerg Strand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Blåvand
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 1967-01-14 Esbjerg Havn
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 1970-01-04 Ho Bugt
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 1967-06-24 Fanø
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 1963-01-15 Esbjerg Havn
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2013-08-04 Lammesø, Mellemsø
57 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala)
58 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 1967-08-01 Oksby Pl
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 1976-09-19 Esbjerg
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 1967-05-13 Als
63 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
64 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
70 X * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 2006-08-04 Birkepøl
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 1967-05-13 Als
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) Esbjerg
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 1967-08-01 Blåvand
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 1967-01-01 Esbjerg
78 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Fiilsø
79 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 2007-01-19 Bække
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 1967-01-22 Esbjerg
81 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 1967-09-21 Esbjerg
83 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 1999-07-24 Dueodde
84 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-05-30 Gulstav Mose
85 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2009-07-05 Sneum Å og Sluse
86 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 1969-09-03 Fovrfeld Sø
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 1966-12-11 Randbøldal
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 1967-05-13 Als
90 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
91 X * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) 2016-07-27 Bøtø
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 1969-04-04 Kallesmærsk
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Fovrfeld Sø
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Utterselv Mose
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Utterslev Mose
96 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 1968-04-28 Lakolk, Rømø
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Fovrfeld Sø
98 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2003-08-16 Lejsø
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 1967-01-15 Esbjerg Havn
100 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 1998-05-11 Sneum Sluse
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 1967-05-13 Als
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 1967-03-12 Esbjerg
103 X * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) 2000-07-16 Havreholm
104 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 2000-07-15 Vejlerne
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 1967-08-02 Blåvand
106 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 2000-07-25 Aggertange
107 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 1999-05-17 Rømø Sønderland
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 1967-08-02 Blåvand
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 1967-05-13 Als
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Fovrfeld Sø
111 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 1967-06-03 Fanø
112 X * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) 2004-08-13 Lakolk
113 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 2000-07-26 Margrethekoog
114 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 1978-05-14 Fiilsø
115 X * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda) 2015-11-09 Værnengene
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 1967-09-01 Blåvand
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 1967-01-15 Fovrfeld Sø
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 1967-08-01 Blåvand
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 1967-08-01 Blåvand
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 1967-08-01 Blåvand
122 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 1967-08-01 Blåvand
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 1967-05-13 Als
124 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2000-07-04 Margrethekoog
125 X * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) 2008-07-28 Aggertangen
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 1967-08-02 Blåvand
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 1969-09-27 Fovrfeld Sø
129 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 1967-06-03 Fanø
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 1967-01-15 Esbjerg Havn
132 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Skallingen
133 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2017-09-24 Ballum Sluse
134 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Fovrfeld Sø
135 X * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 2002-08-03 Margrethekoog
136 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 1995-08-28 Kammerslusen
137 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 1999-09-26 Grønningen
138 X * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) 2005-05-30 Sneum Sluse
139 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 1996-05-06 Sneum Sluse
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Fovrfeld Sø
141 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 1969-09-16 Fovrfeld Sø
142 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 1967-12-02 Måde
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 1966-12-04 Fovrfeld Sø
144 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 1999-05-25 Værnengene
145 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 1999-05-04 Værnengene
146 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 1967-08-25 Skallingen
147 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 1971-10-21 Blåvand
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 1967-05-13 Als
149 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 1967-05-13 Als
151 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2001-06-10 Vejlerne
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 1967-01-29 Esbjerg Havn
153 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 1990-06-11 Vejlerne
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 1967-05-13 Als
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Fovrfeld Sø
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 1967-08-02 Blåvand
157 X * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) 2020-11-17 Sønderho
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 2012-06-01 Klydesøen
160 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
161 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 1999-07-15 Vejlerne
162 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 1967-03-12 Esbjerg Havn
163 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2013-12-21 Hanstholm Havn
164 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 1975-09-29 Blåvand
165 X * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei) 2014-05-27 Filsø, Mellemsø
166 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2011-11-22 Hirtshals Strand
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 1966-12-10 Esbjerg
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Vejlerne
169 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 1984-01-30 Thorsminde Havn
170 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 1985-08-07 Bygholm Vejler
171 X * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan) 2019-06-06 Sneum Engsø
172 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-10 Helsingør Havn
173 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Blåvand
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 1966-12-10 Esbjerg
176 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 1999-05-17 Margrethekoog
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 1967-01-15 Esbjerg Havn
178 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2012-02-05 Universitetsparken, Århus
179 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Esbjerg Havn
180 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 1967-03-12 Esbjerg Havn
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 1966-12-24 Esbjerg
182 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Esbjerg Havn
183 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 1990-05-20 Esbjerg Havn
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 1967-06-03 Fanø
186 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Måde
187 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 1970-07-09 Blåvand
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 1967-08-01 Blåvand
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 1967-05-13 Als
191 X * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus) 1999-07-28 Langli
192 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 1967-06-03 Fanø
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 1967-05-13 Als
195 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2012-05-22 Brabrand
196 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 1989-08-09 Margrethekoog
197 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 1967-08-03 Blåvand
198 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 1969-10-26 Blåvand
199 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 1968-08-12 Blåvand
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 1967-08-03 Blåvand
201 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 1969-11-13 Øster Vedsted
202 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 1969-11-09 Blåvand
203 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 1969-08-08 Blåvand
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 1966-08-08 Blåvand
206 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 1969-11-15 Blåvand
207 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 1969-11-25 Blåvand
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 1966-08-03 Blåvand
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 1966-10-20 Blåvand
210 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-08-14 Skagen
211 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 1966-10-20 Blåvand
212 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2002-05-11 Skagen
213 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
214 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2015-08-04 Agger Tange
215 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) 1966-10-20 Blåvand
216 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 1969-09-28 Blåvand
217 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 1970-05-14 Blåvand
218 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
219 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 1970-07-13 Blåvand
220 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
221 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 1970-09-06 Blåvand
222 X * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) 1988-09-26 Esbjerg Havn
223 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
224 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 1991-08-09 Dueodde
225 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 1967-09-17 Esbjerg By
226 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
227 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 1966-10-20 Blåvand
228 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
229 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 1970-10-18 Blåvand
230 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 1968-03-27 Esbjerg Havn
231 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 1990-05-01 Værnengene
232 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 1990-06-11 Aggertange
233 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 1967-05-13 Fovrfeld Sø
234 X * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) 2001-06-10 Vejlerne
235 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2014-06-01 Hviding Engsø
236 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 1987-11-10 Ho Plantage
237 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2003-06-10 Værnengene
238 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2002-05-01 Havrvig
239 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 1967-05-13 Als
240 X * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 1999-05-24 Bjålum Klit
241 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 1998-11-08 Hindemaj
242 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Værnengene
243 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
244 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 1968-08-05 Hanvejle
245 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
246 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
247 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 1968-04-28 Munkesø
248 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2016-06-27 Kællingtand
249 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2001-10-24 Bjerregård
250 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 1983-09-17 Langeland
251 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 1966-10-20 Fiilsø
252 X * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 1989-04-21 Skagen
253 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 2001-05-20 Skagen
254 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
255 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 1974-04-07 Skagen
256 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2020-04-22 Gredstedbro/Kærbøl
257 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 1966-12-04 Fovrfeld Sø
258 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 1966-12-25 Esbjerg
259 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 1967-05-13 Als
260 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Måde
261 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 1970-08-24 Blåvand
262 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Fanø
263 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Skagen
264 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 1968-04-28 Rømø
265 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 1970-01-04 Ho Bugt
266 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Måde
267 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 1996-08-13 Blåvand
268 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Esbjerg
269 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 1976-09-04 Langeland
270 X * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) 2003-06-14 Fiilsø
271 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 1981-04-17 Skagen
272 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 1992-04-05 Brogård pl.
273 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Gelsted
274 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1989-11-18 Viborg
275 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 1989-01-21 Kongelunden
276 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 1968-08-31 Kjelst
277 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 1989-01-21 Kongelunden
278 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 1967-01-17 Esbjerg
279 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Fovrfeld Sø
280 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 1970-05-18 Blåvand
281 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 1969-06-02 Fanø
282 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 1969-09-06 Karlsgårde Sø
283 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
284 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Sønderjylland
285 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 1968-08-26 Esbjerg
286 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
287 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2013-12-17 Gram Slotspark
288 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 1974-04-05 Skagen
289 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 1966-12-10 Esbjerg
290 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
291 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Lindet Skov
292 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Kongebrogården
293 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
294 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 1966-12-25 Esbjerg
295 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
296 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Skagen
297 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
298 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 1967-03-12 Fovrfeld Sø
299 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 1972-06-06 Hjelm
300 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2017-08-17 Værnengene
301 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 1988-01-13 Margrethekoog
302 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 1970-09-28 Blåvand
303 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-09 Årslev Engsø
304 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Ulvemosen
305 X * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) 2020-11-09 Bredfjed, Lolland
306 X * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) 2007-10-17 Skallingen
307 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 2008-07-20 Lebøl, Als
308 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Blåvand
309 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 1970-06-19 Tinglev Mose
310 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-21 Mandø
311 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 1969-07-30 Sottrup Skov
312 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 1966-12-24 Esbjerg
313 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 1966-12-09 Esbjerg
314 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 1968-08-25 Blåvand
315 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 1966-12-11 Randbøldal
316 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
317 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 1966-12-10 Ribr
318 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 1966-05-13 Als
319 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 1966-12-10 Esbjerg
320 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 1967-05-13 Als
321 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Esbjerg
322 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 1966-12-11 Randbøldal
323 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 1967-08-01 Blåvand
324 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 1966-12-11 Randbøldal
325 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 1988-01-31 Skast/Kogsbøl Mose
326 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 1966-12-10 Esbjerg
327 X Great Tit (Parus major) 1966-12-10 Esbjerg
328 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 1970-08-05 Kasted Mose
329 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 1968-05-12 Rands Fjord
330 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Fovrfeld Sø
331 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 1966-12-17 Fovrfeld Sø
332 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 1966-12-17 Esbjerg
333 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 1968-10-13 Skallingen
334 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 1980-05-16 Skagen
335 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
336 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 1967-08-01 Blåvand
337 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 1967-05-13 Als
338 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
339 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 1967-05-13 Als
340 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2002-06-28 Billund
341 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 1970-03-02 Kompedal Pl.
342 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 1967-05-13 Als
343 X * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) 1970-09-25 Blåvand
344 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 1999-10-16 Blåvand
345 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 1967-10-18 Blåvand
346 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 1996-11-09 Tipperne
347 X * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 1994-10-09 Blåvand
348 X * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus) 2016-06-02 Christiansø
349 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 1992-10-20 Blåvand
350 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 1967-05-13 Als
351 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 1967-05-13 Als
352 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2002-04-22 Tane Hedesø
353 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
354 X * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) 2019-10-20 Tipmosen, Ho
355 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 1992-05-25 Skagen
356 X * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) 2014-09-09 Lyngvig Fyr
357 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Vejlerne
358 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
359 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 1967-05-13 Als
360 X * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) 2002-05-22 Blåvand
361 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 1997-06-07 Fanø Bad
362 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 1967-05-13 Als
363 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 1967-05-13 Als
364 X * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) 1989-09-16 Blåvand
365 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
366 X * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta) 2010-06-08 Blåvandshuk
367 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 1967-05-13 Als
368 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
369 X * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata) 2008-10-17 Grønningen
370 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 1968-05-12 Vejen Mose
371 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 1969-05-25 Birkepøl
372 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 1969-05-25 Miang Dam
373 X * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) 2002-08-19 Sønderho
374 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 1967-05-13 Als
375 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 1967-05-13 Als
376 X * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) 1974-06-14 Hjelm
377 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) 1967-05-13 Als
378 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana)
379 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) 1967-05-13 Als
380 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda)
381 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans) 1988-05-01 Blåvand
382 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
383 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
384 X * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala) 2011-09-19 Blåvandshuk
385 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
386 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 1970-10-15 Blåvand
387 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 1966-12-10 Esbjerg
388 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 1966-12-10 Esbjerg
389 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 1966-12-11 Randbøldal
390 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 1966-12-11 Randbøldal
391 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 1969-07-30 Augustenborg Park
392 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 1995-09-18 Nordby, Fanø
393 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 1966-12-11 Randbøldal
394 X * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) 2002-04-22 Tane Hedesø
395 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
396 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
397 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
398 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Fanø
399 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 1966-12-10 Esbjerg
400 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
401 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2009-02-12 Nivå
402 X * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) 2020-11-06 Sorthat, Bornholm
403 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 1966-12-17 Esbjerg
404 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 1967-01-22 Esbjerg
405 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 1967-05-13 Als
406 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 1967-03-04 Esbjerg
407 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
408 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Esbjerg
409 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
410 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 1966-12-17 Esbjerg
411 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
412 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 1967-09-17 Fovrfeld Sø
413 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 1967-05-13 Tinglev Mose
414 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 1989-05-13 Nymindegab
415 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
416 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 1994-10-07 Blåvand
417 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Esbjerg
418 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2002-06-08 Mols Bjerge
419 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 1967-10-16 Blåvand
420 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
421 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 1967-06-19 Esbjerg Havn
422 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Esbjerg
423 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-12 Ebeltoft Færgehavn
424 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 1967-05-13 Als
425 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 1967-08-02 Blåvand
426 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2003-09-21 Nord for Kammerslusen
427 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
428 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 1967-05-13 Als
429 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
430 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 1995-11-25 Fanø Vesterhavsstrand
431 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2011-11-02 Thorsminde
432 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
433 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2005-10-16 Esbjerg Havn
434 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
435 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Esbjerg
436 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 1966-12-10 Esbjerg
437 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
438 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 1966-12-10 Esbjerg
439 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
440 X * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2004-05-11 Blåvand
441 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-11-11 Hirtshals Havn
442 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 1966-12-10 Esbjerg
443 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 1967-05-13 Als
444 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2015-06-24 Kelds Nor
445 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 1968-03-22 Vognsbøl Parken, Esbjerg
446 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 1967-05-13 Als
447 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Esbjerg Havn
448 X * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) 1998-11-24 Dagslettens Værn
449 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Skagen
450 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 1966-12-04 Esbjerg
451 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 1967-06-26 Esbjerg
452 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 1990-09-29 Blåvand
453 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 1970-09-17 Blåvand
454 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 1967-09-23 Fovrfeld Sø
455 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 1967-01-21 Esbjerg Havn
456 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 1966-12-10 Esbjerg
457 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Esbjerg
458 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Esbjerg Skovene
459 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2019-11-14 Blåvand
460 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 1966-12-11 Randbøldal
461 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
462 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 1972-05-28 Hjelm
463 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 1966-12-17 Esbjerg
464 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 1967-02-11 Måde
465 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 1967-05-13 Als
466 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Blåvand
467 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Blåvand
468 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 1995-11-21 Novrup
469 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 1971-07-24 Høllund Søgård pl
470 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 1967-08-01 Blåvand
471 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 1980-05-17 Skagen
472 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 1966-12-10 Esbjerg
473 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) Esbjerg
474 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 1966-12-10 Esbjerg
475 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 1967-12-02 Måde
476 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Fovrfeld Sø
477 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 1967-01-22 Esbjerg
478 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 1967-01-29 Esbjerg
479 X * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) 2016-10-15 Keldsand, Sønderho
480 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
481 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
482 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 1970-05-14 Blåvand
483 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 1995-06-10 Blåvand
484 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2008-10-04 Sønderho
485 X * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) 2018-05-01 Skagen By
486 X * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 1987-03-20 Skagen
487 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
488 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 1970-07-07 Blåvand
489 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 1967-05-13 Als
490 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-06 Skørping
491 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
492 X * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) 2006-10-15 Mandø
493 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer