DK Species Ranking

DK Species Ranking

Thomas Tümmler-Hellesen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Thomas Tümmler-Hellesens ticks

This is Thomas Tümmler-Hellesens Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 X * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 1994-04-16 Vind Hede
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla)
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis)
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2019-07-09 Klydesøen
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons)
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2002-04-17 Skjern Enge
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 1994-08-05 Tofte sø
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2021-06-29 Klydesøen
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula)
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 1997-05-31 Hindemaj, Haderslev
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope)
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 1992-04-07 Bygholm Vejle
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca)
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2004-06-21 Solbjerg Engsø
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 1993-09-12 Slambassinerne, Stege Sukkerfabrik
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2002-04-01 Skjern enge
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila)
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 1997-03-30 Harboøre Tange
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 2003-01-13 Nivå Bugt
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 1992-08-16 Ølsemagle Revle
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2001-10-21 Grønningen
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca)
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2009-10-13 Blåvandshuk
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra)
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2003-03-30 Blåvand v. ishuset
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala)
58 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
63 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
64 X * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) 2010-06-15 Hejresøen, Vestamager
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
70 X * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 2006-08-02 Birkepøl, Sydals
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas)
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
78 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
79 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 2007-01-27 Bække
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
81 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus)
83 X Corn Crake (Crex crex)
84 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-05-28 Gulstav Mose
85 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2007-07-15 Veddelen, Ulvshale, Møn
86 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
90 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
91 X * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) 2016-08-02 Roden Fed
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus)
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis)
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena)
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus)
96 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus)
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis)
98 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2002-06-05 Skagen
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
100 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 1998-05-12 Sneum Sluse
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta)
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
103 X * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) 2000-07-01 Søgård Sø
104 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 1997-07-13 Tissø
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria)
106 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 1995-09-13 Egensedybet, Odense Fjord
107 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 1999-05-19 Rømø
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola)
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula)
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius)
111 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
112 X * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) 2004-07-10 Rømø
113 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 1994-08-05 Agger Tange
114 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
115 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus)
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata)
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica)
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
122 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax)
124 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
125 X * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) 2008-07-28 Agger Tange
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
129 X * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis) 2001-07-30 Kammerslusen
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba)
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina)
132 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
133 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2007-09-03 Grenen, Skagen
134 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
135 X * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 2004-07-10 Rømø
136 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 1995-08-27 Indvindingen, Vester Vedsted
137 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 1992-07-28 Borreby Mose
138 X * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) 2005-05-31 Sneum Forland
139 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2005-05-10 Lakolk Klitsø, Rømø
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
141 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
142 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2002-08-25 Bolle enge
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago)
144 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 1992-07-28 Borreby Mose
145 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 1999-05-09 Værnengene
146 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
147 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos)
149 X * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2005-08-10 Ølsemagle Revle, nordspids
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus)
151 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2002-06-03 Skjern enge
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus)
153 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 1995-04-25 Vejlen, Tåsinge (F)
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia)
157 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 2012-05-31 Klydesøreservatet, Vestamager
160 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
161 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 1999-07-04 Vejlerne
162 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
163 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-29 Langø Havn, Lolland
164 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 1995-11-13 Hirtshals Havn
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus)
169 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 1995-05-25 Skagen
170 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 1995-07-17 Langli
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-09 Helsingør Havn
173 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus)
174 X * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus) 1993-10-10 Blåvandshuk
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
176 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 1999-05-16 Magrethe Kog
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
178 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2012-01-30 Århus Universitetspark, søen
179 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
180 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
182 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
183 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus)
186 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 1992-05-23 Rømødæmningen
187 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia)
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
191 X * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus) 2007-07-22 Blåvands Huk
192 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
195 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2008-05-10 Vejlen, Tåsinge
196 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
197 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
198 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
199 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
201 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
202 X Little Auk (Alle alle)
203 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge)
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda)
206 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
207 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata)
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica)
210 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
211 X Common Loon (Gavia immer)
212 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
213 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
214 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
215 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) 1991-10-18 Blåvandshuk
216 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
217 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
218 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
219 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
220 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
221 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
222 X * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) 2007-08-04 Nordstrand, Skagen
223 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
224 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
225 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
226 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
227 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus)
228 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
229 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 1998-11-08 Esbjerg Havn
230 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo)
231 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 1994-12-30 Vejlerne
232 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia)
233 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris)
234 X * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) 2001-06-01 Vejlerne
235 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2020-06-10 Hejresøen
236 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2002-05-09 Mandø
237 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2003-06-05 Værnengene
238 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 1995-11-13 Ove sø
239 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
240 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
241 X Great Egret (Ardea alba)
242 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
243 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
244 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus)
245 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2005-05-16 Nedermosen, Skagen
246 X * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus) 1993-05-23 Skagen + Møn 15. maj 2022
247 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus)
248 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2016-07-17 Maribo Søndersø
249 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 1993-06-22 Møn
250 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 1994-05-21 Skagen
251 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2003-10-02 Gjorslev Møllesø
252 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
253 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 1992-05-27 Skagen
254 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
255 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
256 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
257 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus)
258 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
259 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus)
260 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus)
261 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2001-05-10 Rejsby
262 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
263 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus)
264 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
265 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla)
266 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus)
267 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 1996-08-14 Blåvand
268 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
269 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
270 X * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) 2003-06-14 Kløvbakken, Fiil Sø
271 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 2000-01-02 Hanstholm res.
272 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
273 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
274 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1991-02-17 Ryget skov, Værløse
275 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 1999-11-27 Asserbo Plantage v. Stængehus
276 X Little Owl (Athene noctua)
277 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 1990-02-11 Kongelunden + Enebærodde (F) 24-02-1990
278 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
279 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
280 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
281 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 1995-06-03 Kærgårdsmølle v. Ølby, Struer
282 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
283 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
284 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2002-06-09 Røsnæs
285 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
286 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
287 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
288 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2002-03-29 Vaserne
289 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
290 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
291 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
292 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
293 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
294 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
295 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
296 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
297 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
298 X Merlin (Falco columbarius)
299 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo)
300 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
301 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 1993-09-19 Skallingen
302 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus)
303 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-06 Årslev Engsø
304 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
305 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
306 X * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) 2007-10-16 Skallingen
307 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 2008-07-14 Lebøl, Als
308 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor)
309 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 1992-08-22 Blåvandshuk, mosen
310 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-21 Mandø
311 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
312 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
313 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
314 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
315 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
316 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
317 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
318 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone)
319 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
320 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax)
321 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
322 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater)
323 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
324 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)
325 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
326 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
327 X Great Tit (Parus major)
328 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
329 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus)
330 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea)
331 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
332 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
333 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
334 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2003-06-04 Stubben
335 X * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2006-01-03 Staunings Ø
336 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
337 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
338 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
339 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
340 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2003-05-21 Kongelunden
341 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus)
342 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
343 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
344 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2003-10-30 Hovvig, Rørvig
345 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
346 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
347 X * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 1994-10-07 Blåvandshuk
348 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
349 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2006-10-15 Korshage, Rørvig
350 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
351 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita)
352 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 1997-06-24 Svanninge Bakker
353 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
354 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
355 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 1992-05-28 Skagen
356 X * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) 2008-08-11 Blåvand
357 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
358 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
359 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
360 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
361 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2002-06-15 Frisenfelt, Gedser
362 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
363 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
364 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
365 X * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) 2003-06-01 Gedser Fuglestation
366 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
367 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
368 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
369 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
370 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
371 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
372 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
373 X * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) 2002-08-20 Sønderho
374 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla)
375 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin)
376 X * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) 1993-08-29 Romsø (F)
377 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca)
378 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana)
379 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis)
380 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda)
381 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans) 1995-05-19 Blåvand
382 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
383 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
384 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala)
385 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
386 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
387 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
388 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
389 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea)
390 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
391 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla)
392 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2002-08-13 Stubben
393 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
394 X * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) 2002-04-21 Tane sø
395 X * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) 2001-03-08 Skårup
396 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
397 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
398 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus)
399 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
400 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
401 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2007-01-29 Universitetsparken, Kbh
402 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
403 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
404 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus)
405 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos)
406 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus)
407 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
408 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
409 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
410 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
411 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
412 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
413 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
414 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 1997-06-05 Filsø
415 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
416 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 1994-10-06 Blåvandshuk
417 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
418 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2003-06-07 Molslaboratoriet, Øvre Strandkær
419 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2002-10-09 Fælledparken
420 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
421 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros)
422 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)
423 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
424 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra)
425 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
426 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 1993-10-09 Blåvands Huk
427 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
428 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe)
429 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2005-10-13 Nyeng, Ho
430 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 1997-03-23 Nordenhuse (F)
431 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 1996-07-16 Stevns
432 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
433 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2004-05-29 Kramnitse, Lolland
434 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
435 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)
436 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
437 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
438 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
439 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
440 X * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2004-05-12 Blåvand
441 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-10-15 Nordhavnstippen
442 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis)
443 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava)
444 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2005-10-06 Kofoeds enge og Kongelundsstranden
445 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea)
446 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
447 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
448 X * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) 1998-11-29 Værnengene
449 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
450 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis)
451 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis)
452 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
453 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
454 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2003-01-26 Bispeengen, Odense
455 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus)
456 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
457 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
458 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)
459 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2004-11-08 Utterslev Mose
460 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
461 X * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) 2007-08-07 Agger Tange
462 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
463 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
464 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
465 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
466 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
467 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
468 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
469 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
470 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
471 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2002-09-07 Langesø skov
472 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis)
473 X European Serin (Serinus serinus)
474 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus)
475 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
476 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
477 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra)
478 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
479 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
480 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
481 X * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) 2005-05-29 Grenen, Skagen
482 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
483 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
484 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2004-10-11 Mandø
485 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
486 X * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 2007-10-05 Ho Plantage v. Nyeng
487 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
488 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2007-06-01 Skagen, Grenen
489 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus)
490 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-12 Skørping
491 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
492 X * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) 2006-10-16 Mandø
493 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer