DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Thomas Tümmler-Hellesen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2021
399 2021-06-29 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Klydesøen
2020
398 2020-06-10 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Hejresøen
2019
397 2019-07-09 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) Klydesøen
2016
396 2016-10-15 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Nordhavnstippen
395 2016-08-02 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) Roden Fed
394 2016-07-17 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Maribo Søndersø
2012
393 2012-11-06 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) Årslev Engsø
392 2012-05-31 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Klydesøreservatet, Vestamager
391 2012-01-30 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) Århus Universitetspark, søen
2011
390 2011-10-21 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) Mandø
2010
389 2010-07-12 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) Skørping
388 2010-06-15 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) Hejresøen, Vestamager
2009
387 2009-10-13 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) Blåvandshuk
2008
386 2008-08-11 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) Blåvand
385 2008-07-28 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) Agger Tange
384 2008-07-14 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) Lebøl, Als
383 2008-05-28 * Little Crake (Porzana parva) Gulstav Mose
382 2008-05-10 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Vejlen, Tåsinge
2007
381 2007-10-16 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) Skallingen
380 2007-10-05 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) Ho Plantage v. Nyeng
379 2007-09-03 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) Grenen, Skagen
378 2007-08-07 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) Agger Tange
377 2007-08-04 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) Nordstrand, Skagen
376 2007-07-22 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus) Blåvands Huk
375 2007-07-15 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Veddelen, Ulvshale, Møn
374 2007-06-01 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) Skagen, Grenen
373 2007-01-29 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Universitetsparken, Kbh
372 2007-01-27 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) Bække
2006
371 2006-12-29 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Langø Havn, Lolland
370 2006-10-16 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) Mandø
369 2006-10-15 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Korshage, Rørvig
368 2006-08-02 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) Birkepøl, Sydals
367 2006-06-09 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) Helsingør Havn
366 2006-01-03 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) Staunings Ø
2005
365 2005-10-13 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Nyeng, Ho
364 2005-10-06 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Kofoeds enge og Kongelundsstranden
363 2005-08-10 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) Ølsemagle Revle, nordspids
362 2005-05-31 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) Sneum Forland
361 2005-05-29 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) Grenen, Skagen
360 2005-05-16 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) Nedermosen, Skagen
359 2005-05-10 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Lakolk Klitsø, Rømø
2004
358 2004-11-08 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Utterslev Mose
357 2004-10-11 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Mandø
356 2004-07-10 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) Rømø
355 2004-07-10 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) Rømø
354 2004-06-21 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Solbjerg Engsø
353 2004-05-29 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Kramnitse, Lolland
352 2004-05-12 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) Blåvand
2003
351 2003-10-30 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Hovvig, Rørvig
350 2003-10-02 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Gjorslev Møllesø
349 2003-06-14 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) Kløvbakken, Fiil Sø
348 2003-06-07 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Molslaboratoriet, Øvre Strandkær
347 2003-06-05 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Værnengene
346 2003-06-04 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Stubben
345 2003-06-01 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) Gedser Fuglestation
344 2003-05-21 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Kongelunden
343 2003-03-30 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Blåvand v. ishuset
342 2003-01-26 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Bispeengen, Odense
341 2003-01-13 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Nivå Bugt
2002
340 2002-10-09 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Fælledparken
339 2002-09-07 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Langesø skov
338 2002-08-25 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Bolle enge
337 2002-08-20 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) Sønderho
336 2002-08-13 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Stubben
335 2002-06-15 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Frisenfelt, Gedser
334 2002-06-09 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Røsnæs
333 2002-06-05 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Skagen
332 2002-06-03 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Skjern enge
331 2002-05-09 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Mandø
330 2002-04-21 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) Tane sø
329 2002-04-17 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Skjern Enge
328 2002-04-01 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Skjern enge
327 2002-03-29 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Vaserne
2001
326 2001-10-21 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Grønningen
325 2001-07-30 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis) Kammerslusen
324 2001-06-01 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) Vejlerne
323 2001-05-10 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Rejsby
322 2001-03-08 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) Skårup
2000
321 2000-07-01 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) Søgård Sø
320 2000-01-02 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Hanstholm res.
1999
319 1999-11-27 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Asserbo Plantage v. Stængehus
318 1999-07-04 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Vejlerne
317 1999-05-19 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Rømø
316 1999-05-16 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) Magrethe Kog
315 1999-05-09 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) Værnengene
1998
314 1998-11-29 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) Værnengene
313 1998-11-08 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Esbjerg Havn
312 1998-05-12 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Sneum Sluse
1997
311 1997-07-13 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Tissø
310 1997-06-24 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Svanninge Bakker
309 1997-06-05 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Filsø
308 1997-05-31 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Hindemaj, Haderslev
307 1997-03-30 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Harboøre Tange
306 1997-03-23 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Nordenhuse (F)
1996
305 1996-08-14 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) Blåvand
304 1996-07-16 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) Stevns
1995
303 1995-11-13 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) Hirtshals Havn
302 1995-11-13 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Ove sø
301 1995-09-13 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Egensedybet, Odense Fjord
300 1995-08-27 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Indvindingen, Vester Vedsted
299 1995-07-17 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) Langli
298 1995-06-03 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Kærgårdsmølle v. Ølby, Struer
297 1995-05-25 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Skagen
296 1995-05-19 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans) Blåvand
295 1995-04-25 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Vejlen, Tåsinge (F)
1994
294 1994-12-30 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Vejlerne
293 1994-10-07 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) Blåvandshuk
292 1994-10-06 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Blåvandshuk
291 1994-08-05 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Tofte sø
290 1994-08-05 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) Agger Tange
289 1994-05-21 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Skagen
288 1994-04-16 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) Vind Hede
1993
287 1993-10-10 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus) Blåvandshuk
286 1993-10-09 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) Blåvands Huk
285 1993-09-19 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Skallingen
284 1993-09-12 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Slambassinerne, Stege Sukkerfabrik
283 1993-08-29 * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) Romsø (F)
282 1993-06-22 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Møn
281 1993-05-23 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus) Skagen + Møn 15. maj 2022
1992
280 1992-08-22 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Blåvandshuk, mosen
279 1992-08-16 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Ølsemagle Revle
278 1992-07-28 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Borreby Mose
277 1992-07-28 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Borreby Mose
276 1992-05-28 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Skagen
275 1992-05-27 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Skagen
274 1992-05-23 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Rømødæmningen
273 1992-04-07 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Bygholm Vejle
1991
272 1991-10-18 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) Blåvandshuk
271 1991-02-17 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Ryget skov, Værløse
1990
270 1990-02-11 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Kongelunden + Enebærodde (F) 24-02-1990
Annoncer