DK Species Ranking

DK Species Ranking

Jan Ravnborg


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Jan Ravnborgs ticks

This is Jan Ravnborgs Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 X * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 1984-04-27 Vind hede
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla)
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis)
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons)
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula)
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 1997-05-14 Solbjerg Engsø
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope)
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 1995-04-02 Geddal enge
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca)
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2003-04-25 Skjern enge
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 1999-07-27 Alsønderup enge
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2006-02-18 Pumpehuset Nykøbing falster
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila)
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 1998-02-13 Han vejle
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2006-02-14 Blåvands huk, ishuset/lille strandvej
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca)
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2015-10-11 Blåvand strand
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra)
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2006-03-19 Blåvands huk, ishuset
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala)
58 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
63 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
64 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
70 X * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 2006-08-06 Birkepøl
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas)
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
78 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
79 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 2007-01-14 Bække
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
81 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus)
83 X Corn Crake (Crex crex)
84 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
85 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 1988-06-03 Kærup Holme
86 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
90 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
91 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus)
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis)
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena)
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus)
96 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus)
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis)
98 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2006-07-24 Præstemarken, skivholme
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
100 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 1995-05-10 Råbjerg mile
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta)
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
103 X * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) 2000-07-12 Villingerød
104 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 1997-07-14 Tissø
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria)
106 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 1999-07-14 Præstø fed
107 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 1999-05-17 Sønderland Rømø
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola)
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula)
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius)
111 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
112 X * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) 2004-08-14 Lakolk, Rømø
113 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
114 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
115 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus)
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata)
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica)
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
122 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax)
124 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
125 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
129 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba)
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina)
132 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
133 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2007-09-11 Skagen Gren
134 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
135 X * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 1997-05-29 møn
136 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2021-07-25 Margrethekog syd
137 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2007-07-05 Lakolk, Rømø
138 X * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) 2007-09-11 Rødhus strand
139 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 1996-05-05 Sneum klæggrav
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
141 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
142 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago)
144 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 1999-06-02 Sneum Klæggrav
145 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
146 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
147 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos)
149 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus)
151 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 1997-06-05 Læsvig Vejlerne
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus)
153 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2001-01-01 Bøjden
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia)
157 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
160 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
161 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 2006-08-06 Sneum Engsø
162 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
163 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2013-12-27 Hanstholm Havn
164 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus)
169 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 1995-05-20 Nordstrand, Skagen
170 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-10 Kronborg havn
173 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus)
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
176 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 2006-03-26 Nærum gadekær
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
178 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
179 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
180 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
182 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
183 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus)
186 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
187 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia)
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
191 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
192 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
195 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 1992-05-23 Vejlerne
196 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
197 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
198 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
199 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
201 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
202 X Little Auk (Alle alle)
203 X * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) 1998-01-31 Frederikshavn Havn
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge)
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda)
206 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
207 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata)
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica)
210 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
211 X Common Loon (Gavia immer)
212 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
213 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
214 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
215 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
216 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
217 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
218 X * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) 2007-09-16 Helsingør/helsinborg
219 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
220 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
221 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
222 X * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) 2007-08-04 Skagen nordstrand
223 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
224 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
225 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
226 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
227 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus)
228 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
229 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 1990-11-16 Hanstholm Havn
230 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo)
231 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 1995-01-06 Revl buske,Vejlerne
232 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia)
233 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris)
234 X * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) 2003-05-31 Vejlerne, Krabtårnet
235 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
236 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
237 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2003-06-09 Værneengene
238 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 1995-10-31 Madsted sydthy
239 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
240 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
241 X Great Egret (Ardea alba)
242 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
243 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
244 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus)
245 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
246 X * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus) 1993-05-23 Flagbakken, Skagen
247 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus)
248 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
249 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2003-07-29 Smidie (Lille Vildmose)
250 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 1998-05-16 Flagbakken, Skagen
251 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
252 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
253 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 1992-05-27 Skagen
254 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
255 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
256 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
257 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus)
258 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
259 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus)
260 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus)
261 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
262 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
263 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus)
264 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
265 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla)
266 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus)
267 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 2003-10-05 Vilslev enge
268 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
269 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
270 X * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) 2003-06-14 Fiilsø
271 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 1997-03-22 Dalmose
272 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
273 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
274 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1995-12-05 Mårum station, Gribskov
275 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
276 X Little Owl (Athene noctua)
277 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
278 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
279 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
280 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
281 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 1995-06-02 Struer
282 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
283 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
284 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
285 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
286 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
287 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2015-02-17 Draved Skov
288 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
289 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
290 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
291 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
292 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
293 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
294 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
295 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
296 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
297 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
298 X Merlin (Falco columbarius)
299 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo)
300 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2018-08-19 Ballum sluse
301 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 1992-02-22 Vejlerne
302 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus)
303 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
304 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
305 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
306 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
307 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 1998-06-11 Koklapperne, Amager
308 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor)
309 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 1994-05-17 Blåvandshuk
310 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-22 Mandø
311 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
312 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
313 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
314 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
315 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
316 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
317 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
318 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone)
319 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
320 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax)
321 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
322 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater)
323 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
324 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)
325 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
326 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
327 X Great Tit (Parus major)
328 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
329 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus)
330 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea)
331 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
332 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
333 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
334 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2009-05-15 Kvægfolden Ishøj strand
335 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
336 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
337 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
338 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
339 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
340 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
341 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus)
342 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
343 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
344 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2003-11-17 Gl. Hviding Kirke
345 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2006-10-16 Nordstrand Skagen
346 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2008-01-01 Gedser fuglestation
347 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
348 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
349 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
350 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
351 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita)
352 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 1997-06-03 Fællesskoven Stevns
353 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
354 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
355 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
356 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
357 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
358 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
359 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
360 X * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) 2019-10-15 Blåvandshuk
361 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2007-07-01 Vallø Slotspark
362 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
363 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
364 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
365 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
366 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
367 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
368 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
369 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
370 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
371 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
372 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
373 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
374 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla)
375 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin)
376 X * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria)
377 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca)
378 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana)
379 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis)
380 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda)
381 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans)
382 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
383 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
384 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala)
385 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
386 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
387 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
388 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
389 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea)
390 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
391 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla)
392 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
393 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
394 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
395 X * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) 2001-03-06 vejlerne
396 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
397 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
398 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus)
399 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
400 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
401 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2007-02-04 Univesitetsparken
402 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
403 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
404 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus)
405 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos)
406 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus)
407 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
408 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
409 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
410 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
411 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
412 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
413 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
414 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
415 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
416 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
417 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
418 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
419 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
420 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
421 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros)
422 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)
423 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
424 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra)
425 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
426 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
427 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
428 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe)
429 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
430 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 1997-03-21 Nordenhuse, Nyborg
431 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 1996-07-04 Stevns kridtbrud
432 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
433 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
434 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
435 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)
436 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
437 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
438 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
439 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
440 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
441 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
442 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis)
443 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava)
444 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
445 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea)
446 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
447 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
448 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
449 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
450 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis)
451 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis)
452 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
453 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
454 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
455 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus)
456 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
457 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
458 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)
459 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2004-11-15 Fyrvej Skagen
460 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
461 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
462 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
463 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
464 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
465 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
466 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
467 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
468 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
469 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
470 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
471 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
472 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis)
473 X European Serin (Serinus serinus)
474 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus)
475 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
476 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
477 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra)
478 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
479 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
480 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
481 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
482 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
483 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-22 Tornby Klitplantage
484 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2011-10-22 Mandø
485 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
486 X * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 1998-03-15 Hellebæk avlsgård
487 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
488 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
489 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus)
490 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-11 Skørping
491 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
492 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
493 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer