DK Species Ranking

DK Species Ranking

Søren Bøgelund


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Søren Bøgelunds ticks

This is Søren Bøgelunds Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 X * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 1985-05-10 Vind
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla)
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 1997-05-18 Saltvandssøen
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis)
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2003-05-28 Kraptårnet
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2017-10-08 Skelmosevej
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 1984-03-19 Gyldenstens enge
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2007-05-19 Nyord enge
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 1983-06-25 Tryggelev Nor
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 2010-05-11 Lille Vildmose
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 1984-05-31 Søholt
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope)
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca)
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2021-04-21 Vejlerne
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 1985-10-12 Tryggelev Nor
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2007-05-20 Nielstrup Sø, Sjælland
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2008-01-26 Staunsholm
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila)
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2015-04-18 Søndervig
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 1993-05-22 Nordstrand Skagen
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra)
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2014-05-30 Tranum Strand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2001-05-25 Hindemade
57 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala)
58 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 1987-05-28 Christiansø
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
63 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
64 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
70 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 1984-06-02 Bøtø Nor
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas)
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
78 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 1984-06-03 Tryggelev Nor
79 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
81 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus)
83 X Corn Crake (Crex crex)
84 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-05-28 Gulstav
85 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2014-06-01 Lille Vildmose
86 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 1991-09-21 Tryggelev Nor
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
90 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2021-04-21 Vejlerne
91 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 1984-06-02 Bøtø Nor
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 1984-07-29 Klise Nor
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena)
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus)
96 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 1985-07-16 Vejlerne
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 1984-07-28 Klise Nor
98 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2018-06-17 Rath, Bagenkop
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
100 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2003-05-29 Skjern enge
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 1984-06-01 Nyord enge
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
103 X * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) 2004-04-18 Tissø
104 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 2007-05-19 Busemarke Mose, Møn
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria)
106 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
107 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 1999-05-15 Lakolk , Rømø
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 1984-07-29 Keldsnor
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula)
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius)
111 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 1985-07-17 Harboøre Fjord
112 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
113 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
114 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 1995-05-25 Klim Fjordholme
115 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 1985-05-18 Skagen
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata)
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 1985-07-17 Harboøre Fjord
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 1984-06-01 Nyord enge
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 1997-05-17 Sneum Sluse
122 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 1985-07-16 Agger Tange
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 1984-06-01 Nyord enge
124 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2001-05-24 Vidåslusen
125 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 1984-07-29 Keldsnor
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 1995-05-25 Bygholmengen
129 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 1985-07-17 Harbøre tange
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina)
132 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
133 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2007-09-06 Skagen
134 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 1985-07-17 Harboøre Fjord
135 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
136 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2013-08-25 Ulvedybet
137 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
138 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
139 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2013-04-20 Bøjden Nor
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 1984-06-01 Grængemoserne, Lolland
141 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
142 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2007-09-06 Skagen
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago)
144 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2006-05-27 Klæggrav Kammerslusen
145 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
146 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 1985-07-17 Harboøre Fjord
147 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2008-09-27 Bækgård strand
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos)
149 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 1985-07-17 Harboøre Fjord
151 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2011-07-05 Lundemosen, Langeland
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus)
153 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2003-05-28 Kraaptårnet Vejlerne
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 1985-07-16 Vejlerne
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 1984-07-29 Gulstav
157 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
160 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
161 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 2019-08-26 Ballum sluse
162 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
163 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-29 Langø Havn, Lolland
164 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 1997-05-17 Sneum Digesø
169 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 1984-02-05 Thorsminde Havn
170 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 1985-07-16 Vejlerne
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
173 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 1995-05-25 Lyngevej, Vejlerne
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
176 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 1999-05-16 Margrethe Kog, Sønderjyll
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
178 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
179 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 1985-05-18 Nordstrand Skagen
180 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
182 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
183 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus)
186 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 1984-04-29 Fjand
187 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2014-08-16 Filsø
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 1984-05-31 Brundragene Hyllekrog
191 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
192 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
195 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2008-06-03 Gulstav Mose, Langeland
196 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 1997-05-17 Sneum Digesø
197 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 1983-06-25 Fredmosen
198 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 1995-09-23 Havet ved Lyngvig
199 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 1985-12-19 Skagen
201 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
202 X Little Auk (Alle alle)
203 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 1987-05-30 Christiansø
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 1987-05-30 Christiansø
206 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 1985-05-18 Nordstrand Skagen
207 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata)
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 1998-05-10 Nordstrand Skagen
210 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-08-24 Skagen
211 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 1993-05-20 Nordstrand Skagen
212 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2008-04-30 Nordstrand Skagen
213 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
214 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
215 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
216 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
217 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 1995-05-28 Bulbjerg
218 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
219 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
220 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
221 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
222 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
223 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
224 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 1985-05-19 Skagen
225 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 1999-05-12 Ribe
226 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
227 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 1993-05-20 Nordstrand Skagen
228 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
229 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2020-10-01 Hanstholm Havn
230 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo)
231 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
232 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 1999-06-12 Vår holm Limfjorden
233 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris)
234 X * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) 2003-05-27 Vejlerne
235 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
236 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
237 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2003-05-20 Værnengene
238 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2020-05-04 Sorte Mose, Sydøstfyn
239 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
240 X * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 1989-04-30 Fredmosen, Langeland
241 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2006-05-27 Lakolk Klitsø
242 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2003-05-30 Rømø
243 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
244 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus)
245 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2020-04-15 Busemarke Mose, Møn
246 X * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus) 1993-05-23 Skagen
247 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 1983-09-17 Dovns klint
248 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 1986-10-01 Dovns Klint
249 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
250 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 1983-09-17 Dovns Klint, Langeland
251 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2008-04-30 Skagen
252 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
253 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 2014-05-31 Skagen
254 X * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 1999-06-05 Bøtø Nor, Falster
255 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2010-05-12 Høstemark
256 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
257 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus)
258 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2007-04-30 Skagen
259 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 1984-05-31 Sørupsøerne Lolland
260 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 1993-05-21 Nordstrand Skagen
261 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2001-05-23 Rejsby enge
262 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 1993-05-19 Skagen
263 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 1987-05-31 Hammeren
264 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 1985-05-19 Skagen
265 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla)
266 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 1993-05-20 Nordstrand Skagen
267 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 2008-05-03 Fakkebjerg, Langeland
268 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
269 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 1986-05-18 Nær Varnæs
270 X * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) 2003-06-28 Kløvbakken, Filsø
271 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 1975-02-25 Æbelø
272 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
273 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 1984-05-31 Kidnakken Lolland
274 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1983-11-21 Hareskoven
275 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
276 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 1995-09-24 Ringkøbing industrikvarter
277 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2012-03-22 Sdr. Feldborg Plantage
278 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
279 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2001-05-27 Mandø
280 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
281 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 1997-05-20 Østmøn
282 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
283 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
284 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2003-05-28 No Grusgrav
285 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 1987-05-28 Christiansø
286 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
287 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
288 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
289 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
290 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
291 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 1987-02-14 Grib skov
292 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
293 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
294 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
295 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
296 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 1983-09-18 Sydlangeland
297 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
298 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 1993-05-19 Nordstrand Skagen
299 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 1983-06-25 Fredmosen
300 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2018-10-01 Ballum Sluse
301 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2015-10-08 Holtervej Skjern enge
302 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus)
303 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
304 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 1984-06-01 Jydelejet
305 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
306 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
307 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 1997-05-25 Østmøn
308 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor)
309 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
310 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
311 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 1983-06-26 Gulstav
312 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
313 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
314 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 1985-10-13 Dovns klint
315 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
316 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
317 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
318 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone)
319 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
320 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 1998-05-22 Fovslet skov
321 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
322 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater)
323 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
324 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)
325 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 1987-05-16 Draved skov
326 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
327 X Great Tit (Parus major)
328 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 1983-06-25 Ristinge mose
329 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus)
330 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 1993-05-22 Sandmilen, Skagen
331 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
332 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2014-05-31 Hirtshals
333 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
334 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
335 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
336 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
337 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
338 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
339 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
340 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
341 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 1984-06-02 Bøtø skov
342 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 1984-06-01 Klinteskoven, Møn
343 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
344 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
345 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
346 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
347 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
348 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
349 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
350 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
351 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita)
352 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
353 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
354 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
355 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 1987-05-28 Christiansø
356 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
357 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 1984-05-31 Klostersøen Maribo
358 X * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola) 1998-08-15 Kelds Nor, Langeland
359 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
360 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
361 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2020-06-01 Ljungholm Gods, Lolland
362 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
363 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 1984-06-01 Bødkermosen, Møn
364 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
365 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
366 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
367 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
368 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
369 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
370 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 1987-05-28 Christiansø
371 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 1987-05-29 Christiansø
372 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 1983-06-25 Fredmosen
373 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
374 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla)
375 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 1984-05-31 Fuglsang Lolland
376 X * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) 1984-05-31 Møn
377 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca)
378 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana)
379 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis)
380 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda)
381 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans)
382 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
383 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
384 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala)
385 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
386 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 1999-05-14 Hindemade
387 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
388 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
389 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 1984-05-31 Fuglsang Lolland
390 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 1984-05-31 Fuglsang Lolland
391 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2001-05-25 Gråsten Slotspark
392 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2015-07-11 Sejstrup, Ribe
393 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
394 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
395 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
396 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
397 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
398 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 1985-05-08 Skagen
399 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
400 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
401 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2008-04-12 Nivå
402 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
403 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
404 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus)
405 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos)
406 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 1984-06-01 Jydelejet; Møn
407 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
408 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 1984-06-02 Marielyst, Falster
409 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
410 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
411 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
412 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 1985-05-18 Skagen
413 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 1984-05-31 Fuglsang Lolland
414 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 1984-05-31 Fuglsang Lolland
415 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
416 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
417 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 1987-05-28 Christiansø
418 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2003-06-01 Mols Bjerge
419 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 1987-05-28 Christiansø
420 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
421 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 1998-05-10 Skagen
422 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 1984-05-31 Fuglsang Lolland
423 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
424 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 1984-06-01 Jydelejet; Møn
425 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2001-05-25 Frøslev Mose
426 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
427 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
428 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 1984-06-03 Tryggelev Nor
429 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
430 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
431 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
432 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
433 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
434 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
435 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)
436 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
437 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
438 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
439 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
440 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
441 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
442 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis)
443 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 1984-06-03 Tryggelev Nor
444 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
445 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 1993-05-20 Nordstrand Skagen
446 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
447 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
448 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
449 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 1985-05-18 Sandmilen, Skagen
450 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis)
451 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis)
452 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
453 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 1987-05-31 Hammeren
454 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
455 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus)
456 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
457 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
458 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 1984-06-01 Møn
459 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
460 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
461 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
462 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 1984-06-01 Bødkermosen, Møn
463 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
464 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
465 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
466 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
467 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
468 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
469 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
470 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 1984-06-01 Bødkermosen, Møn
471 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 1987-02-14 Grib skov
472 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis)
473 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 1984-06-02 Marielyst, Falster
474 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 1987-05-31 Hammeren
475 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 1993-09-25 Skagen
476 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
477 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra)
478 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
479 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
480 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
481 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
482 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 1988-05-13 Christiansø
483 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
484 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
485 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
486 X * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 2017-05-24 Christiansø
487 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
488 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
489 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus)
490 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
491 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
492 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
493 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer