DK Species Ranking

DK Species Ranking

Stinne Aastrup


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Stinne Aastrups ticks

This is Stinne Aastrups Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 X * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 1991-04-15 Vind Hede
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2011-02-19 Lynderupgård
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2000-06-04
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2011-01-09
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2011-02-20 Egense
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 1998-03-01 Vejlerne
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2011-01-02 Virksund
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2011-03-06 Ballum enge
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2011-07-12 Kraptårnet, Bygholm Vejle
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2011-01-16
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) Lille Vildmose
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2011-02-20 Hjarbæk fjord
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2011-01-22 Nørreådalen
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2011-03-06 Ballum Enge
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2004-05-07 Ballum Forland
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2003-11-17 Agger tange
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2011-01-02
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2011-02-19 Hjarbæk fjord
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2011-01-02 Strandet
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2011-02-11 Præstø Fjord
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2006-10-16 Rømødæmningen
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2016-01-09 Vejle Havn
24 X * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa) 2019-06-06 Sneum Enøgsæ
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2011-05-21 Lille Vildmose
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 2010-05-08 Lille Vildmose
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2011-03-09 AggerTange
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2011-03-20 Kærup Holme, Vejlerne
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2011-01-16 Hjarbæk Fjord
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 1997-04-19 Margrethe Kog
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2011-01-02
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2011-02-20 Egense Havn
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2011-01-02 Spanggårde/Simested å
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2001-06-09 Bygholm
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2017-03-29 Utterslev Mose
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2011-02-19 Lovns v virksund
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2007-08-18 Majbølle Nor
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2002-04-01 Lønborggård, Skjern Enge
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2011-01-16 Hjarbæk Fjord
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2011-02-11 Præstø Fjord
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2009-02-08 Skjern Enge, Lønborggård-tårnet
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 1990-04-25 Hirsholmene
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2003-01-10 Bulbjerg
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2011-02-06 hanstholm
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2001-10-13 Nr Vorupøre
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2011-05-27 Grenen
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2009-10-12 Blåvand ssp. stejnegeri + 17. 2. 2013 Blåvand Strand ssp. deglandi
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2009-10-12 Blåvand
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2011-02-06 Hanstholm
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2006-03-19 Blåvands huk
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2011-10-16 Blåvands Huk
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2011-01-02 Virksund
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2011-01-02 Virksund
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2011-01-02 Virksund
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2011-01-02 Virksund
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 1996-04-27 Kogleaks, Vejlerne
57 X * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala) 2022-02-15 Selsø
58 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2011-06-11 Anholt
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 1999-09-25 Hanstholm Fyrhaver
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2011-05-08 Gilbjerg Hoved
63 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
64 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
70 X * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 2006-08-02 Birkepøl
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2011-03-06 Staunings Ø
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2011-01-03
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2011-04-30 Krabbesholm Skive
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2011-01-01
78 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2002-05-25 Grenen, Skagen
79 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 2007-01-17 Bække
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2011-01-01
81 X * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) 2008-05-19 Skagen
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2011-05-26 Skagen
83 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 1999-06-30 St Vildmose
84 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-05-30 Gulstav Mose, Langeland
85 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2009-07-07 Sneum Sluse + Lille Vildmose (2.7.2011)
86 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2000-04-20 Vesløs Vejlevej
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2011-01-09 Viborg, Nørresø
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2011-01-02
90 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2021-01-15 Sallerup v Avnø
91 X * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) 2016-07-27 Bøtø Nor
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2011-05-08 Gilbjerg Hoved
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2011-01-03 Bruunshåb
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2011-04-09 Viskum
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2011-02-11 Præstø Fjord
96 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 1995-11-04 Nors Sø
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2011-03-23 Hjarbæk Fjord v Virksund
98 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2000-04-20 Bulbjerg
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2011-02-20 Egense Hage - færgeleje
100 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2004-04-24 Viskum
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2011-03-20 Bygholm Vejle
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2011-01-09 Loldrup Sø
103 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
104 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 2000-06-10 Harboøre Tange
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2011-03-20 Revlbuske
106 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 2000-07-23 Agger Tange
107 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2005-10-19 Lønnerup Fjord
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2011-04-30 Geddal enge
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2011-03-09 Agger Tange
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2011-05-06 Staunings Ø
111 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2002-05-20 Hestholm p-plads, Skjern enge
112 X * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) 2004-07-12 Lakolk Klitsøer
113 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 2013-06-05 Blåvand
114 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 1997-05-18 Ulvedybet
115 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2011-07-11 Agger tange
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2011-02-20 Egense Færgeleje
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2011-05-27 Gerå
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2011-03-20 Bygholm Vejle
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2011-03-09 Agger Tange
122 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2011-05-27 Gerå
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2011-04-01 skjern Enge
124 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2000-07-24 Gerå
125 X * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) 2011-09-08 Grønningen,Blåvand
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2011-05-27 Gerå
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2011-05-09 Viskum
129 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2011-05-27 Gerå
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2011-03-09 Agger Tange
132 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2011-02-06 Roshage
133 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2007-09-02 Grenen, Skagen
134 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2011-05-27 Gjøl
135 X * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 2004-07-12 Rømø
136 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2005-09-04 Kammerslusen
137 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2003-07-13 Galtkær
138 X * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) 2005-05-30 Sneum
139 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2010-05-04 Lille Vildmose
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 1996-01-07 Bruunshåb
141 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 1997-10-31 Neder Skringstrup, Simested Ådal
142 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2002-09-11 Bolle Enge
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2011-05-21 Lille Vildmose
144 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2006-05-27 Kammerslusen
145 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 2011-09-22 Thissingvig, Mors
146 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 1997-08-03 Agger Tange
147 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2005-10-21 Nr Vorupøre
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2011-05-08 Gilbjerg Hoved
149 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 1996-08-11 Vejlerne
151 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2001-06-09 Vejlerne
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2011-01-02 Virksund
153 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2001-08-04 Skjern Enge
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2011-05-08 Slipshavn, Nyborg
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2011-05-06 ølsemagle revle
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2011-04-30 Veserne
157 X * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) 2020-11-18 Hønen, Fanø
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 2008-05-22 Bølling Sø
160 X * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) 2010-05-26 Vest Stadil Fjord
161 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 1999-06-29 Vejlerne
162 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2011-05-25 Skagen
163 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-30 Langø
164 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 1997-09-14 Roshage
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2011-11-10 hirtshals havn
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2011-01-01
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2011-04-30 Geddal Enge
169 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 2000-02-13 Skagen
170 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2015-05-14 Krogsgård Grusgrav, Tjæreborg
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
173 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 1999-09-25 Hanstholm
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2011-01-01
176 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 2006-03-05 Nærum
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2011-01-02
178 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2010-02-17 Brabrand Sø
179 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 1995-11-04 Hanstholm havn
180 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2000-02-13 Skagen
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2011-01-02
182 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2008-10-14 Vejers Strand
183 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2011-09-09 Blåvand
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2011-04-01 Thorsminde
186 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2005-05-27 Skallingen
187 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2015-08-02 Kogleakssøen, vejlerne
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2011-04-30 Bovbjerg
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2011-04-30 Sønder Lem Vig
191 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
192 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2011-05-08 Gilbjerg Hoved
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2011-04-30 Bovbjerg
195 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2012-05-21 Kongens Kær, Vejle
196 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2002-08-16 Skjern Enge
197 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2011-05-08 Gilbjerg Hoved
198 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2011-10-08 Roshage
199 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 1999-09-25 Ørhage
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2011-05-26 Grenen
201 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 1994-10-01 Hanstholm Havn
202 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 1995-11-04 Roshage
203 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2011-07-11 Agger Tange, Molen
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2011-10-08 Roshage
206 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2011-05-27 Grenen
207 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 2001-05-21 Bulbjerg
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2011-02-06 Hanstholm
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2011-05-27 Skagen
210 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-08-16 grenen, Skagen
211 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 1998-01-11 Bulbjerg
212 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2005-04-23 Nordstrand
213 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
214 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2015-05-07 Hirtshals Havn
215 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) 2021-10-23 Roshage
216 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2004-09-21 Nr Lyngvig
217 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2011-05-25 Skagen
218 X * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) 2012-07-31 Trelde Næs, Vejle fjord (og en set 21.9.07 Thorsminde - gik til rst.Set næste morgen (dofbasen)
219 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 1998-08-23 Ørhage, Klitmøller
220 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
221 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 1998-08-22 Ørhage, Klitmøller
222 X * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) 2007-07-27 Ørhage (også set en her 23.8.98 - ikke indsendt/godkendt)
223 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
224 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Skagen
225 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2011-04-15 Løvel
226 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
227 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2011-05-25 Grenen
228 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
229 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2007-08-31 Skagen havn
230 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2011-01-01
231 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2002-05-20 Værnengene
232 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2011-03-20 Melsig - Arup Vejle
233 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2011-03-16 Loldrup Sø
234 X * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) 2001-06-09 Vejlerne
235 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2014-06-01 Gl Hviding Engsø
236 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2004-01-14 Lønnerup
237 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2003-06-07 Værnengene
238 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2005-08-01 Skjern Enge
239 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2011-01-09 Simested å
240 X * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 2021-06-05 Skjern Enge
241 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 1999-04-03 Kogleaks, Vejlerne
242 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 1999-06-29 Kraptårn, Vejlerne
243 X * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus) 2006-08-05 Ræhr
244 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2011-06-22
245 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2005-05-16 Nedermosen, Skagen
246 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
247 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2011-05-08 Gilbjerg Hoved
248 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2016-06-24 Dall Hede
249 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2001-10-23 Bjerregård Strand
250 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 1999-05-17 Skagen
251 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 1998-04-25 Skagen
252 X * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 2020-05-22 Nedermosen, Skagen
253 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 2008-05-19 Skagen
254 X * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 2005-04-24 Flagbakken
255 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 1998-04-24 Skagen
256 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2007-04-30 Flagbakken
257 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2011-01-03 Frederiksdal
258 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 1995-10-11 Loldrup Sø
259 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2011-03-20 Kærup Holme; vejlerne
260 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2011-02-13 Enø
261 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2000-04-30 Skagen
262 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 1999-05-21 Skagen
263 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2011-03-18 Risskov
264 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 1998-04-25 Skagen
265 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2011-02-13 Gavnø
266 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2011-03-06 Ballum Enge
267 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 2003-10-06 Vilslev Enge
268 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2011-01-02
269 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2000-08-05 Gøttrup
270 X * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) 2003-06-14 Filsø
271 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 1999-12-26 Hanstedreservatet
272 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 1996-02-22 Sydlige del af Viborg Amt
273 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2011-03-11 Viborg
274 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2005-12-18 Hjardemål
275 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2006-03-12 Frederiksdal Skov
276 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 1998-04-01 Gedsted
277 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2006-03-17 Tved Plantage
278 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 1996-06-06 Ans
279 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2011-02-22 Kvorning Mølle, Nørreådalen, Viborg
280 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 1999-10-17 Sønder Lem Vig
281 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 1995-06-03 Kærgårdmølle, Struer
282 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2011-01-02 Spanggårde/Simested å
283 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
284 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 1999-05-21 Grenen, Skagen
285 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Kompedal Plantage
286 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
287 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2014-01-03 Gram Slotspark
288 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 1999-05-26 Fussingø Skov
289 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2011-01-20 Viborg
290 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
291 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2011-05-14 Kompedal
292 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2011-04-14 Hald Sø
293 X * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni) 2006-05-06 Grenen, Skagen
294 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2011-01-03
295 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
296 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 1999-05-21 Skagen
297 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
298 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 1995-09-10 Tryggelev Nor. Langeland
299 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 1995-09-10 Gulstav Mose, Langeland
300 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2017-08-19 Værnengene
301 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2005-11-12 Bøvling Klit
302 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2011-01-09 Strandet, Hjarbæk Fjord
303 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-26 Årslev Engsø
304 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2011-05-26 Grenen
305 X * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) 2020-11-09 Bredfjed, Lolland
306 X * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) 2007-10-16 Skallingen
307 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 2006-08-05 Borris Hede
308 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 1997-04-18 Frøslev Mose
309 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2008-05-24 Blåvand
310 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-21 mandø
311 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 1999-05-21 Grenen, Skagen
312 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2011-01-05
313 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2011-01-01
314 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 2008-10-14 Blåvand
315 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2011-01-02
316 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
317 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2011-01-01
318 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2011-03-06 Sønderjylland
319 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2011-01-01
320 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2011-01-22 Nørreådalen
321 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2011-01-09 Loldrup, Viborg
322 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2011-01-30 Bruunshåb
323 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2011-01-09 Loldrup
324 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2011-01-01
325 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 1997-04-18 Frøslev Plantage
326 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2011-01-01
327 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2011-01-01
328 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2005-09-04 Kammerslusen
329 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2011-07-13 Vejlerne
330 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 1997-05-01 Kompedal Plantage
331 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2011-02-11 Hedehusene
332 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2011-02-27 Hirtshals
333 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 1995-10-08 Arup Dæmningen, vejlerne
334 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2006-05-17 Tarp Enge
335 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
336 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2011-04-13 Loldrup Sø, Viborg
337 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2011-04-26
338 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
339 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
340 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 1999-05-21 Grenen, Skagen
341 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2011-02-06 Vilsbøl pl.
342 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2011-05-08 Gilbjerg Hoved
343 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
344 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2003-11-16 Gl Hviding
345 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2003-10-13 Mandø
346 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2000-10-22 Blåvands Huk
347 X * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 1991-10-06 Hanstholm Fyrhaver
348 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
349 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2000-10-21 Skallingen
350 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2011-04-30
351 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2011-04-01 Stadil
352 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2002-04-23 Thane Sø
353 X * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus) 2020-05-27 Ellekrattet, Skagen
354 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
355 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 1995-06-10 Hald Sø
356 X * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) 2014-09-09 Lyngvig Fyr
357 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 1998-06-14 Vejlerne
358 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
359 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2011-04-30 Veserne
360 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
361 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2008-06-25 Kalø Hovedgaard
362 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2011-05-19 Søndersø Viborg
363 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2011-05-10 Nørreådalen, Viborg
364 X * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) 2018-10-14 Mandø
365 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
366 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
367 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2011-06-02 Kærvænget, Viborg
368 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
369 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
370 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2011-05-10 Nørreåen v Bruunshåb
371 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 1996-06-05 Tapdrup
372 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2001-05-21
373 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
374 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2011-04-15 Viborg
375 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2011-05-14 Knudstrup
376 X * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) 2010-10-19 Rømø
377 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) 2011-04-26 Viborg, haven
378 X * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana) 2012-05-20 Grenen, Skagen
379 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) 2011-04-30
380 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda)
381 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans) 2017-05-13 Lyngvig Fyr, ChrØ (2.6.18)
382 X * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae) 2011-05-16 Bækbygård Strand
383 X * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina) 2022-05-15 Blåvand
384 X * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala) 2011-08-01 Blåvand
385 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
386 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 1999-02-21 Borgvold, Viborg
387 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2011-01-03
388 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2011-01-02
389 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2011-01-03 Rindsholm
390 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2011-01-30 Bruunshåb
391 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 1997-04-18 Gråsten
392 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2002-09-21 Agger Tange
393 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2011-03-06
394 X * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) 2002-04-23 Thane Sø
395 X * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) 2001-03-05 Skrårup
396 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
397 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
398 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2011-10-15 Mandø
399 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2011-01-01
400 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
401 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2007-02-03 Universitetsparken, Kbh
402 X * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) 2020-11-07 Bornholm
403 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2011-01-02 Viborg
404 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2011-10-09 Tårupgård
405 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2011-03-23 Viborg
406 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2011-03-06 Skærbæk
407 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
408 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2011-05-26 Skagen
409 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
410 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2011-01-01
411 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
412 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2001-05-12 Skagen
413 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2011-06-03 Nørreådalen, Viborg
414 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2004-05-28 Varde Kær
415 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
416 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2009-10-21 Hanstholm
417 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2011-05-08 Gilbjerg Hoved
418 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2003-06-01 Molslaboratoriet
419 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 1995-06-10 Hald Sø
420 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
421 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2011-05-26 Grenen
422 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2011-05-10 Funder Kirkeby
423 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-11 Ebeltoft Færgehavn
424 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2011-04-30 Sdr Lem Vig
425 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2011-04-01 Vejlby Klit
426 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2019-05-21 Grenen, Skagen ( og tidligere i Blåvand)
427 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
428 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2011-04-30 Veserne
429 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2016-10-19 Gilleleje havn
430 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 2011-10-29 Hanstholm
431 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2011-11-02 Thorsminde
432 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
433 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2005-10-16 Fourfelt, Esbjerg
434 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
435 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2011-01-03 Rindsholm
436 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2011-01-02
437 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
438 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2011-01-01
439 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
440 X * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2016-05-07 Skagen
441 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-11-11 Hirtshals
442 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2011-03-19 Strandet, Hjarbæk Fjord
443 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2011-03-06 Staunings Ø
444 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2001-05-01 Værnengene
445 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2011-01-03 Rindsholm
446 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2011-03-19 Skals Enge
447 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2003-10-11 Hillerup Enge
448 X * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) 2012-12-02 Grenen, Skagen
449 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 2001-05-20 Skagen
450 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2011-03-06 Ballum Enge
451 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2011-04-30 Klosterheden
452 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2013-09-29 Mandø
453 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 1999-05-21 Grenen, Skagen
454 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 1999-02-04 Gravlev Ådal
455 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2011-03-19 Virksund Havn
456 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2011-01-01
457 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2011-01-01 Viborg
458 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2011-01-08 Viborg (Kærvænget)
459 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 1998-11-28 Skagen
460 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2011-01-09
461 X * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) 2007-08-08 Agger Tange
462 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 1998-11-22 Skagen
463 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2011-01-01
464 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2011-04-01 Skjern Enge
465 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2011-04-01 Vejlby
466 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2011-01-09
467 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2011-07-11 Vorupøre
468 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2005-01-02 Frydenstrand, Frederikshavn
469 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 1999-11-21 Grav Moltkes plantage, Sevel
470 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2011-01-09 C E Flensborgs pl
471 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 1998-01-11 Glædevej, Frøstrup
472 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2011-03-06 Staunings Ø
473 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2001-05-21 Skagen
474 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2011-01-09
475 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2000-04-30
476 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 1998-10-03 Arupdæmningen, Vejlerne
477 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2011-03-03 Vandet Mose
478 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2011-01-09
479 X * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) 2016-10-14 Hønen, Fanø
480 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
481 X * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) 2005-05-29 Grenen, Skagen
482 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 2005-09-04 Kammerslusen
483 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-13 Tornby Klitplantage
484 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2004-10-10 Mandø
485 X * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) 2018-04-28 Skagen
486 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
487 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
488 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2009-06-05 Krejbjerg, Nr Snede
489 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2011-02-19 Strandet Hjarbæk Fjord
490 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-05 Skørping
491 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
492 X * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) 2006-10-16 Mandø
493 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer