DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Stinne Aastrup


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2022
420 2022-05-15 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina) Blåvand
419 2022-02-15 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala) Selsø
2021
418 2021-10-23 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) Roshage
417 2021-06-05 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) Skjern Enge
416 2021-01-15 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Sallerup v Avnø
2020
415 2020-11-18 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) Hønen, Fanø
414 2020-11-09 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) Bredfjed, Lolland
413 2020-11-07 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) Bornholm
412 2020-06-11 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) Ebeltoft Færgehavn
411 2020-05-27 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus) Ellekrattet, Skagen
410 2020-05-22 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) Nedermosen, Skagen
2019
409 2019-07-13 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) Tornby Klitplantage
408 2019-06-06 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa) Sneum Enøgsæ
407 2019-05-21 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) Grenen, Skagen ( og tidligere i Blåvand)
2018
406 2018-10-14 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) Mandø
405 2018-08-16 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) grenen, Skagen
404 2018-04-28 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) Skagen
2017
403 2017-08-19 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) Værnengene
402 2017-05-13 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans) Lyngvig Fyr, ChrØ (2.6.18)
401 2017-03-29 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Utterslev Mose
2016
400 2016-11-11 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Hirtshals
399 2016-10-19 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Gilleleje havn
398 2016-10-14 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) Hønen, Fanø
397 2016-07-27 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) Bøtø Nor
396 2016-06-24 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Dall Hede
395 2016-05-07 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) Skagen
394 2016-01-09 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Vejle Havn
2015
393 2015-08-02 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Kogleakssøen, vejlerne
392 2015-05-14 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) Krogsgård Grusgrav, Tjæreborg
391 2015-05-07 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) Hirtshals Havn
2014
390 2014-09-09 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) Lyngvig Fyr
389 2014-06-01 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Gl Hviding Engsø
388 2014-01-03 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Gram Slotspark
2013
387 2013-09-29 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) Mandø
386 2013-06-05 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) Blåvand
2012
385 2012-12-02 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) Grenen, Skagen
384 2012-11-26 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) Årslev Engsø
383 2012-07-31 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) Trelde Næs, Vejle fjord (og en set 21.9.07 Thorsminde - gik til rst.Set næste morgen (dofbasen)
382 2012-05-21 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Kongens Kær, Vejle
381 2012-05-20 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana) Grenen, Skagen
2011
380 2011-11-10 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) hirtshals havn
379 2011-11-02 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) Thorsminde
378 2011-10-29 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Hanstholm
377 2011-10-21 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) mandø
376 2011-10-16 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Blåvands Huk
375 2011-10-15 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Mandø
374 2011-10-09 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Tårupgård
373 2011-10-08 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Roshage
372 2011-10-08 Razorbill (Alca torda) Roshage
371 2011-09-22 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) Thissingvig, Mors
370 2011-09-09 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Blåvand
369 2011-09-08 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) Grønningen,Blåvand
368 2011-08-01 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala) Blåvand
367 2011-07-13 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Vejlerne
366 2011-07-12 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) Kraptårnet, Bygholm Vejle
365 2011-07-11 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Agger tange
364 2011-07-11 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Agger Tange, Molen
363 2011-07-11 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Vorupøre
362 2011-06-22 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus)
361 2011-06-11 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Anholt
360 2011-06-03 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Nørreådalen, Viborg
359 2011-06-02 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Kærvænget, Viborg
358 2011-05-27 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Grenen
357 2011-05-27 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Gerå
356 2011-05-27 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Gerå
355 2011-05-27 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Gerå
354 2011-05-27 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Gerå
353 2011-05-27 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Gjøl
352 2011-05-27 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Grenen
351 2011-05-27 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Skagen
350 2011-05-26 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Skagen
349 2011-05-26 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Grenen
348 2011-05-26 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Grenen
347 2011-05-26 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Skagen
346 2011-05-26 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Grenen
345 2011-05-25 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Skagen
344 2011-05-25 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Skagen
343 2011-05-25 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Grenen
342 2011-05-21 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Lille Vildmose
341 2011-05-21 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Lille Vildmose
340 2011-05-19 Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Søndersø Viborg
339 2011-05-16 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae) Bækbygård Strand
338 2011-05-14 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Kompedal
337 2011-05-14 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Knudstrup
336 2011-05-10 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Nørreådalen, Viborg
335 2011-05-10 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Nørreåen v Bruunshåb
334 2011-05-10 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Funder Kirkeby
333 2011-05-09 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Viskum
332 2011-05-08 Common Swift (Apus apus) Gilbjerg Hoved
331 2011-05-08 Common Crane (Grus grus) Gilbjerg Hoved
330 2011-05-08 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Gilbjerg Hoved
329 2011-05-08 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Slipshavn, Nyborg
328 2011-05-08 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Gilbjerg Hoved
327 2011-05-08 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Gilbjerg Hoved
326 2011-05-08 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Gilbjerg Hoved
325 2011-05-08 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Gilbjerg Hoved
324 2011-05-08 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Gilbjerg Hoved
323 2011-05-06 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Staunings Ø
322 2011-05-06 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) ølsemagle revle
321 2011-04-30 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Krabbesholm Skive
320 2011-04-30 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Geddal enge
319 2011-04-30 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Veserne
318 2011-04-30 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Geddal Enge
317 2011-04-30 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Bovbjerg
316 2011-04-30 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Sønder Lem Vig
315 2011-04-30 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Bovbjerg
314 2011-04-30 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
313 2011-04-30 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Veserne
312 2011-04-30 Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis)
311 2011-04-30 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Sdr Lem Vig
310 2011-04-30 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Veserne
309 2011-04-30 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Klosterheden
308 2011-04-26 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
307 2011-04-26 Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) Viborg, haven
306 2011-04-15 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Løvel
305 2011-04-15 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Viborg
304 2011-04-14 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Hald Sø
303 2011-04-13 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Loldrup Sø, Viborg
302 2011-04-09 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Viskum
301 2011-04-01 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) skjern Enge
300 2011-04-01 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Thorsminde
299 2011-04-01 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Stadil
298 2011-04-01 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Vejlby Klit
297 2011-04-01 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Skjern Enge
296 2011-04-01 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Vejlby
295 2011-03-23 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Hjarbæk Fjord v Virksund
294 2011-03-23 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Viborg
293 2011-03-20 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Kærup Holme, Vejlerne
292 2011-03-20 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Bygholm Vejle
291 2011-03-20 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Revlbuske
290 2011-03-20 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Bygholm Vejle
289 2011-03-20 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Melsig - Arup Vejle
288 2011-03-20 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Kærup Holme; vejlerne
287 2011-03-19 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Strandet, Hjarbæk Fjord
286 2011-03-19 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Skals Enge
285 2011-03-19 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Virksund Havn
284 2011-03-18 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Risskov
283 2011-03-16 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Loldrup Sø
282 2011-03-11 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Viborg
281 2011-03-09 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) AggerTange
280 2011-03-09 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Agger Tange
279 2011-03-09 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Agger Tange
278 2011-03-09 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Agger Tange
277 2011-03-06 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Staunings Ø
276 2011-03-06 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Staunings Ø
275 2011-03-06 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Staunings Ø
274 2011-03-06 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Ballum enge
273 2011-03-06 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Ballum Enge
272 2011-03-06 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Ballum Enge
271 2011-03-06 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Sønderjylland
270 2011-03-06 Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
269 2011-03-06 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Skærbæk
268 2011-03-06 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Ballum Enge
267 2011-03-03 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Vandet Mose
266 2011-02-27 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Hirtshals
265 2011-02-22 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Kvorning Mølle, Nørreådalen, Viborg
264 2011-02-20 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Egense
263 2011-02-20 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Hjarbæk fjord
262 2011-02-20 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Egense Havn
261 2011-02-20 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Egense Hage - færgeleje
260 2011-02-20 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Egense Færgeleje
259 2011-02-19 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Lynderupgård
258 2011-02-19 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Hjarbæk fjord
257 2011-02-19 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Lovns v virksund
256 2011-02-19 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Strandet Hjarbæk Fjord
255 2011-02-13 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Enø
254 2011-02-13 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Gavnø
253 2011-02-11 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Præstø Fjord
252 2011-02-11 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Præstø Fjord
251 2011-02-11 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Præstø Fjord
250 2011-02-11 Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Hedehusene
249 2011-02-06 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) hanstholm
248 2011-02-06 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Hanstholm
247 2011-02-06 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Roshage
246 2011-02-06 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Hanstholm
245 2011-02-06 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Vilsbøl pl.
244 2011-01-30 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Bruunshåb
243 2011-01-30 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Bruunshåb
242 2011-01-22 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Nørreådalen
241 2011-01-22 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Nørreådalen
240 2011-01-20 Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Viborg
239 2011-01-16 Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
238 2011-01-16 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Hjarbæk Fjord
237 2011-01-16 Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Hjarbæk Fjord
236 2011-01-09 Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
235 2011-01-09 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Viborg, Nørresø
234 2011-01-09 Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Loldrup Sø
233 2011-01-09 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Strandet, Hjarbæk Fjord
232 2011-01-09 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Loldrup, Viborg
231 2011-01-09 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Loldrup
230 2011-01-09 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
229 2011-01-09 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
228 2011-01-09 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) C E Flensborgs pl
227 2011-01-09 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus)
226 2011-01-09 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Simested å
225 2011-01-09 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
224 2011-01-08 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Viborg (Kærvænget)
223 2011-01-05 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
222 2011-01-03 Rock Dove (Columba livia)
221 2011-01-03 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Bruunshåb
220 2011-01-03 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Frederiksdal
219 2011-01-03 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Rindsholm
218 2011-01-03 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Rindsholm
217 2011-01-03 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Rindsholm
216 2011-01-03 Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
215 2011-01-03 Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
214 2011-01-02 Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
213 2011-01-02 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Viborg
212 2011-01-02 House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
211 2011-01-02 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Virksund
210 2011-01-02 Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
209 2011-01-02 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Strandet
208 2011-01-02 Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
207 2011-01-02 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Spanggårde/Simested å
206 2011-01-02 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Virksund
205 2011-01-02 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Virksund
204 2011-01-02 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Virksund
203 2011-01-02 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Virksund
202 2011-01-02 Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
201 2011-01-02 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Virksund
200 2011-01-02 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
199 2011-01-02 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
198 2011-01-02 Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
197 2011-01-02 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Spanggårde/Simested å
196 2011-01-02 Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
195 2011-01-01 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Viborg
194 2011-01-01 Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
193 2011-01-01 Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
192 2011-01-01 Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
191 2011-01-01 Common Gull (Larus canus)
190 2011-01-01 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo)
189 2011-01-01 Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
188 2011-01-01 Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
187 2011-01-01 Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
186 2011-01-01 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)
185 2011-01-01 Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
184 2011-01-01 Great Tit (Parus major)
183 2011-01-01 Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
182 2011-01-01 European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
181 2011-01-01 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
180 2011-01-01 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
179 2011-01-01 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
2010
178 2010-10-19 * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) Rømø
177 2010-07-05 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) Skørping
176 2010-05-26 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) Vest Stadil Fjord
175 2010-05-08 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Lille Vildmose
174 2010-05-04 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Lille Vildmose
173 2010-02-17 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) Brabrand Sø
2009
172 2009-10-21 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Hanstholm
171 2009-10-12 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) Blåvand ssp. stejnegeri + 17. 2. 2013 Blåvand Strand ssp. deglandi
170 2009-10-12 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) Blåvand
169 2009-07-07 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Sneum Sluse + Lille Vildmose (2.7.2011)
168 2009-06-05 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) Krejbjerg, Nr Snede
167 2009-02-08 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Skjern Enge, Lønborggård-tårnet
2008
166 2008-10-14 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Vejers Strand
165 2008-10-14 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Blåvand
164 2008-06-25 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Kalø Hovedgaard
163 2008-05-30 * Little Crake (Porzana parva) Gulstav Mose, Langeland
162 2008-05-24 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Blåvand
161 2008-05-22 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Bølling Sø
160 2008-05-19 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) Skagen
159 2008-05-19 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Skagen
2007
158 2007-10-16 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) Skallingen
157 2007-09-02 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) Grenen, Skagen
156 2007-08-31 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Skagen havn
155 2007-08-18 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Majbølle Nor
154 2007-08-08 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) Agger Tange
153 2007-07-27 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) Ørhage (også set en her 23.8.98 - ikke indsendt/godkendt)
152 2007-04-30 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) Flagbakken
151 2007-02-03 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Universitetsparken, Kbh
150 2007-01-17 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) Bække
2006
149 2006-12-30 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Langø
148 2006-10-16 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) Mandø
147 2006-10-16 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Rømødæmningen
146 2006-08-05 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) Borris Hede
145 2006-08-05 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus) Ræhr
144 2006-08-02 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) Birkepøl
143 2006-05-27 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Kammerslusen
142 2006-05-17 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Tarp Enge
141 2006-05-06 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni) Grenen, Skagen
140 2006-03-19 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Blåvands huk
139 2006-03-17 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Tved Plantage
138 2006-03-12 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Frederiksdal Skov
137 2006-03-05 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) Nærum
2005
136 2005-12-18 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Hjardemål
135 2005-11-12 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Bøvling Klit
134 2005-10-21 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Nr Vorupøre
133 2005-10-19 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Lønnerup Fjord
132 2005-10-16 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Fourfelt, Esbjerg
131 2005-09-04 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Kammerslusen
130 2005-09-04 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Kammerslusen
129 2005-09-04 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Kammerslusen
128 2005-08-01 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Skjern Enge
127 2005-05-30 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) Sneum
126 2005-05-29 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) Grenen, Skagen
125 2005-05-27 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Skallingen
124 2005-05-16 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) Nedermosen, Skagen
123 2005-04-24 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) Flagbakken
122 2005-04-23 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Nordstrand
121 2005-01-02 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Frydenstrand, Frederikshavn
2004
120 2004-10-10 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Mandø
119 2004-09-21 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Nr Lyngvig
118 2004-07-12 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) Lakolk Klitsøer
117 2004-07-12 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) Rømø
116 2004-05-28 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Varde Kær
115 2004-05-07 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Ballum Forland
114 2004-04-24 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Viskum
113 2004-01-14 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Lønnerup
2003
112 2003-11-17 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) Agger tange
111 2003-11-16 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Gl Hviding
110 2003-10-13 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Mandø
109 2003-10-11 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Hillerup Enge
108 2003-10-06 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) Vilslev Enge
107 2003-07-13 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Galtkær
106 2003-06-14 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) Filsø
105 2003-06-07 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Værnengene
104 2003-06-01 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Molslaboratoriet
103 2003-01-10 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Bulbjerg
2002
102 2002-09-21 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Agger Tange
101 2002-09-11 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Bolle Enge
100 2002-08-16 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Skjern Enge
99 2002-05-25 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Grenen, Skagen
98 2002-05-20 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Hestholm p-plads, Skjern enge
97 2002-05-20 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Værnengene
96 2002-04-23 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Thane Sø
95 2002-04-23 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) Thane Sø
94 2002-04-01 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Lønborggård, Skjern Enge
2001
93 2001-10-23 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Bjerregård Strand
92 2001-10-13 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Nr Vorupøre
91 2001-08-04 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Skjern Enge
90 2001-06-09 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Vejlerne
89 2001-06-09 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Bygholm
88 2001-06-09 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) Vejlerne
87 2001-05-21 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Skagen
86 2001-05-21 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
85 2001-05-21 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) Bulbjerg
84 2001-05-20 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Skagen
83 2001-05-12 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Skagen
82 2001-05-01 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Værnengene
81 2001-03-05 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) Skrårup
2000
80 2000-10-22 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Blåvands Huk
79 2000-10-21 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Skallingen
78 2000-08-05 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Gøttrup
77 2000-07-24 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Gerå
76 2000-07-23 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Agger Tange
75 2000-06-10 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Harboøre Tange
74 2000-06-04 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
73 2000-04-30 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
72 2000-04-30 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Skagen
71 2000-04-20 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Vesløs Vejlevej
70 2000-04-20 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Bulbjerg
69 2000-02-13 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Skagen
68 2000-02-13 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Skagen
1999
67 1999-12-26 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Hanstedreservatet
66 1999-11-21 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Grav Moltkes plantage, Sevel
65 1999-10-17 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Sønder Lem Vig
64 1999-09-25 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Hanstholm
63 1999-09-25 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Ørhage
62 1999-09-25 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) Hanstholm Fyrhaver
61 1999-06-30 Corn Crake (Crex crex) St Vildmose
60 1999-06-29 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Vejlerne
59 1999-06-29 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Kraptårn, Vejlerne
58 1999-05-26 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Fussingø Skov
57 1999-05-21 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Grenen, Skagen
56 1999-05-21 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Grenen, Skagen
55 1999-05-21 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Grenen, Skagen
54 1999-05-21 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Grenen, Skagen
53 1999-05-21 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Skagen
52 1999-05-21 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Skagen
51 1999-05-17 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Skagen
50 1999-04-03 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Kogleaks, Vejlerne
49 1999-02-21 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Borgvold, Viborg
48 1999-02-04 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Gravlev Ådal
1998
47 1998-11-28 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Skagen
46 1998-11-22 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Skagen
45 1998-10-03 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Arupdæmningen, Vejlerne
44 1998-08-23 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Ørhage, Klitmøller
43 1998-08-22 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Ørhage, Klitmøller
42 1998-06-14 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Vejlerne
41 1998-04-25 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Skagen
40 1998-04-25 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Skagen
39 1998-04-24 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Skagen
38 1998-04-01 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Gedsted
37 1998-03-01 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Vejlerne
36 1998-01-11 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Glædevej, Frøstrup
35 1998-01-11 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Bulbjerg
1997
34 1997-10-31 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Neder Skringstrup, Simested Ådal
33 1997-09-14 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Roshage
32 1997-08-03 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Agger Tange
31 1997-05-18 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Ulvedybet
30 1997-05-01 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Kompedal Plantage
29 1997-04-19 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Margrethe Kog
28 1997-04-18 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Frøslev Mose
27 1997-04-18 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Frøslev Plantage
26 1997-04-18 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Gråsten
1996
25 1996-08-11 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Vejlerne
24 1996-06-06 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Ans
23 1996-06-05 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Tapdrup
22 1996-04-27 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Kogleaks, Vejlerne
21 1996-02-22 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Sydlige del af Viborg Amt
20 1996-01-07 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Bruunshåb
1995
19 1995-11-04 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Hanstholm havn
18 1995-11-04 Little Auk (Alle alle) Roshage
17 1995-11-04 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Nors Sø
16 1995-10-11 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Loldrup Sø
15 1995-10-08 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Arup Dæmningen, vejlerne
14 1995-09-10 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Tryggelev Nor. Langeland
13 1995-09-10 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Gulstav Mose, Langeland
12 1995-06-10 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Hald Sø
11 1995-06-10 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Hald Sø
10 1995-06-03 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Kærgårdmølle, Struer
1994
9 1994-10-01 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Hanstholm Havn
1991
8 1991-10-06 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) Hanstholm Fyrhaver
7 1991-04-15 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) Vind Hede
1990
6 1990-04-25 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Hirsholmene
Annoncer