DK Species Ranking

DK Species Ranking

Poul Ulrich Riis


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Poul Ulrich Riiss ticks

This is Poul Ulrich Riiss Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 X * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 1970-05-24 Filsø - Ulfborg
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla)
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2021-10-06 Ulvedybet
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis)
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2020-10-06 Rosvang
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons)
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2021-10-02 Bygholm vejle
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 1971-11-14 Agger Tange
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2013-03-05 Hvidbjerg å udløb i Ørum sø
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula)
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 1970-05-24 Fjandø
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope)
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2007-04-02 Agger Tange
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca)
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2013-06-09 Maribosøerne
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2014-10-04 Kilen Doverodde
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila)
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2001-10-13 Vorupør
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca)
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra)
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala)
58 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
63 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
64 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
70 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas)
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
78 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
79 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
81 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus)
83 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
84 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
85 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
86 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2019-06-02 Vejlerne Tømmerbytårnet
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
90 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
91 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus)
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis)
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena)
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus)
96 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2008-01-08 Nors Sø
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis)
98 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
100 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2013-05-25 Lille Vildmose
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta)
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
103 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
104 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria)
106 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
107 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola)
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula)
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius)
111 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 1970-05-23 Vest Stadil
112 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
113 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
114 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
115 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus)
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata)
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica)
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
122 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax)
124 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
125 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
129 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba)
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina)
132 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
133 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
134 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
135 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
136 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
137 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
138 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
139 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
141 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
142 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 1972-06-15 Tueenge Ryå
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago)
144 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
145 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
146 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
147 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2016-10-09 Hvide sande havn
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos)
149 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus)
151 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus)
153 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia)
157 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
160 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
161 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 1999-07-06 Vejlerne
162 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
163 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2013-12-26 Hanstholm havn
164 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus)
169 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
170 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2018-01-07 Hanstholm havn
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
173 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2006-10-06 Lyngvig
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
176 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
178 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
179 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
180 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
182 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
183 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2010-03-02 Sindrup Vejle
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus)
186 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
187 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia)
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
191 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
192 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
195 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
196 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
197 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
198 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
199 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2006-10-09 Lyngvig
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
201 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Boddum
202 X Little Auk (Alle alle)
203 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge)
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda)
206 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
207 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata)
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica)
210 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
211 X Common Loon (Gavia immer)
212 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
213 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
214 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
215 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) 2007-11-09 Boddum
216 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2006-10-08 Lyngvig
217 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
218 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
219 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
220 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
221 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
222 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
223 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
224 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2017-05-30 Engen
225 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 1970-04-23 Vesløs
226 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
227 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus)
228 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
229 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2020-10-05 Hanstholm
230 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo)
231 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
232 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia)
233 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2000-04-23 Kærup Holme
234 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
235 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
236 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2004-01-10 Lønnerup
237 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
238 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 1995-11-12 Madsted
239 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
240 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
241 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2006-10-09 Vest Stadil Fjord
242 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2008-03-29 Boddum
243 X * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus) 2006-08-05 Ørum sø
244 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus)
245 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
246 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
247 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2015-08-20 Draget
248 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
249 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
250 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
251 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
252 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
253 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
254 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
255 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2013-05-25 Lille Vildmose
256 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
257 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus)
258 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
259 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus)
260 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus)
261 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
262 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2021-08-02 Sønderborg golfbane
263 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus)
264 Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
265 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 1970-05-05 Bygholm
266 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus)
267 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
268 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
269 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 1997-07-04 Horsfeld
270 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
271 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 2000-01-11 Hansted reservat
272 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Ringkøbing
273 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
274 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2006-02-04 Hjardemål
275 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
276 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) Vestervig Kirke
277 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
278 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
279 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
280 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 1977-07-10 Lemvig
281 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 1987-09-03 oldtidshøjene
282 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
283 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
284 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
285 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
286 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
287 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
288 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
289 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
290 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
291 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
292 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
293 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
294 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
295 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
296 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
297 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
298 X Merlin (Falco columbarius)
299 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2010-05-26 Dover
300 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
301 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2005-11-27 Bøvling
302 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus)
303 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
304 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
305 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
306 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
307 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
308 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor)
309 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
310 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
311 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Engen
312 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
313 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
314 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Ringkøbing
315 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
316 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
317 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
318 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone)
319 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
320 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax)
321 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
322 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater)
323 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
324 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)
325 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2018-10-09 Vest stadil jagthytten
326 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
327 X Great Tit (Parus major)
328 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
329 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus)
330 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea)
331 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
332 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
333 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
334 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
335 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
336 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
337 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
338 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
339 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
340 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
341 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus)
342 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
343 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
344 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
345 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2019-09-29 Glombak 6
346 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
347 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
348 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
349 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
350 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
351 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita)
352 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
353 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
354 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
355 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2013-06-12 Møns Klint mha Benny S
356 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
357 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
358 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
359 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
360 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
361 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
362 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
363 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
364 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
365 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
366 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
367 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
368 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
369 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
370 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
371 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
372 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
373 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
374 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla)
375 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin)
376 * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria)
377 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca)
378 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana)
379 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis)
380 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda)
381 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans)
382 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
383 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
384 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala)
385 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
386 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2014-10-07 Nr. Lyngvig fyr
387 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
388 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
389 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea)
390 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2012-04-11 Dover Skov
391 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla)
392 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Agger Tange
393 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
394 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
395 X * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) 2001-03-07 Øsløs, Frimers have
396 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
397 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
398 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus)
399 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
400 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
401 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
402 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
403 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
404 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus)
405 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 1969-03-18 st.vildmose
406 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus)
407 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
408 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
409 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
410 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
411 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
412 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2016-04-16 Han vejleskjulet
413 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
414 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
415 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
416 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
417 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2021-10-07 Hanstholm fyrhaver
418 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
419 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
420 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
421 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros)
422 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)
423 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
424 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra)
425 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
426 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
427 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
428 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe)
429 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
430 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
431 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
432 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
433 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
434 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
435 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)
436 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
437 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
438 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
439 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
440 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
441 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
442 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis)
443 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava)
444 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
445 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea)
446 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
447 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
448 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
449 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 1971-05-06 Skagen
450 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis)
451 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis)
452 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
453 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
454 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
455 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus)
456 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
457 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
458 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)
459 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
460 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
461 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
462 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
463 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
464 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
465 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
466 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
467 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
468 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
469 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
470 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
471 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
472 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis)
473 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
474 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus)
475 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Boddum Eng
476 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
477 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra)
478 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
479 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
480 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
481 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
482 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
483 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
484 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
485 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
486 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
487 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
488 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
489 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus)
490 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
491 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
492 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
493 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer