DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Poul Ulrich Riis


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2022
268 2022-09-03 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Vejlerne
2021
267 2021-10-07 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Hanstholm fyrhaver
266 2021-10-06 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Ulvedybet
265 2021-10-02 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) Bygholm vejle
264 2021-08-02 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Sønderborg golfbane
2020
263 2020-10-06 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) Rosvang
262 2020-10-05 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Hanstholm
2019
261 2019-09-29 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Glombak 6
260 2019-06-02 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Vejlerne Tømmerbytårnet
2018
259 2018-10-09 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Vest stadil jagthytten
258 2018-01-07 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) Hanstholm havn
2017
257 2017-05-30 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Engen
2016
256 2016-10-09 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Hvide sande havn
255 2016-04-16 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Han vejleskjulet
2015
254 2015-08-20 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Draget
2014
253 2014-10-07 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Nr. Lyngvig fyr
252 2014-10-04 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Kilen Doverodde
2013
251 2013-12-26 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Hanstholm havn
250 2013-06-12 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Møns Klint mha Benny S
249 2013-06-09 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Maribosøerne
248 2013-05-25 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Lille Vildmose
247 2013-05-25 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Lille Vildmose
246 2013-03-05 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Hvidbjerg å udløb i Ørum sø
2012
245 2012-04-11 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Dover Skov
2010
244 2010-05-26 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Dover
243 2010-03-02 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Sindrup Vejle
2008
242 2008-03-29 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Boddum
241 2008-01-08 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Nors Sø
2007
240 2007-11-09 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) Boddum
239 2007-04-02 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Agger Tange
2006
238 2006-10-09 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Vest Stadil Fjord
237 2006-10-09 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Lyngvig
236 2006-10-08 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Lyngvig
235 2006-10-06 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Lyngvig
234 2006-08-05 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus) Ørum sø
233 2006-02-04 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Hjardemål
2005
232 2005-11-27 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Bøvling
2004
231 2004-01-10 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Lønnerup
2001
230 2001-10-13 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Vorupør
229 2001-03-07 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) Øsløs, Frimers have
2000
228 2000-04-23 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Kærup Holme
227 2000-01-11 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Hansted reservat
1999
226 1999-07-06 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Vejlerne
1997
225 1997-07-04 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Horsfeld
1995
224 1995-11-12 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Madsted
1987
223 1987-09-03 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) oldtidshøjene
1977
222 1977-07-10 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Lemvig
1972
221 1972-06-15 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Tueenge Ryå
1971
220 1971-11-14 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Agger Tange
219 1971-05-06 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Skagen
1970
218 1970-05-24 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Fjandø
217 1970-05-24 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) Filsø - Ulfborg
216 1970-05-23 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Vest Stadil
215 1970-05-05 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Bygholm
214 1970-04-23 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Vesløs
1969
213 1969-03-18 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) st.vildmose
Annoncer