DK Species Ranking

DK Species Ranking

Per Alnor Kjær


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Per Alnor Kjærs ticks

This is Per Alnor Kjærs Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 X * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 1984-01-01 Vind Hede
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla)
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 1997-02-11 Ballum Enge
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis)
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 1996-06-06 blåvand
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) Svogerslev
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons)
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 1988-06-06 Harboøre Tange
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2002-09-16 Ho Bugt
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Christiansø
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula)
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 1986-05-25 Tipperne
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope)
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 1996-04-24 Lakolk Sø
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca)
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 1998-04-01 Geddal Enge
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2008-09-03 Skjern Enge
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2002-04-02 Skjern enge
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila)
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 1997-03-26 Harboøre Tange
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 1996-04-13 Skallingen
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 1993-04-09 Christiansø
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 1997-06-20 Blåvandshuk
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca)
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra)
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala)
58 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
63 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
64 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
70 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas)
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
78 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
79 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
81 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus)
83 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 1995-09-07 Christiansø
84 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
85 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
86 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
90 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
91 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus)
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis)
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena)
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus)
96 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus)
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis)
98 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2003-08-10 Lejsø
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
100 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2004-05-01 Sneum Engsø
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta)
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
103 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
104 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 1997-07-16 Borreby Mose
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria)
106 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 2000-07-22 Agger Tange
107 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 1997-09-06 Ølsemagle Revle
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola)
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula)
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius)
111 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
112 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
113 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 2000-07-26 Margrethe Kog
114 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
115 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus)
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata)
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica)
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
122 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax)
124 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
125 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
129 X * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis) 2001-07-30 Kammerslusen
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba)
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina)
132 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
133 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
134 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
135 X * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 2004-07-10 Lakolk Klitsø
136 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 1994-07-23 Tipperne
137 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 1997-08-12 Ulvshale
138 X * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) 2005-05-30 Sneum Forland
139 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 1996-05-20 Lakolk Sø
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
141 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
142 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago)
144 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 1998-05-15 Vejlerne
145 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 1999-05-03 Værnengene
146 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
147 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos)
149 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus)
151 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 1997-06-04 Vejlerne
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus)
153 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 1988-05-15 Vejlerne
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia)
157 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 2019-06-16 Margrethe Kog Syd
160 X * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) 2021-07-05 Margrethe Kog Syd
161 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 2019-08-26 Ballum Forland
162 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
163 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2013-12-25 Hanstholm
164 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus)
169 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 2000-03-10 Vilslev Enge
170 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
173 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 1988-03-30 Ejstrupholm Sø
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
176 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 1999-05-22 Margrethe Kog
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
178 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
179 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
180 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
182 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Klintholm Havn
183 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus)
186 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
187 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 1989-06-25 Fanø
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
189 X * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans) 2000-05-31 Langli
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
191 X * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus) 1999-07-28 Langli
192 X * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii) 2002-07-03 Agger Tange/Thyborøn Havn
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
195 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 1999-06-03 Vest Stadil Fjord
196 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
197 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
198 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
199 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
201 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
202 X Little Auk (Alle alle)
203 X * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) 1998-01-25 Frederikshavn
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge)
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda)
206 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
207 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata)
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica)
210 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
211 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 1998-01-26 Vester Thorup Strand
212 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
213 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
214 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
215 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
216 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
217 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
218 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
219 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
220 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
221 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
222 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
223 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
224 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
225 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
226 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus)
227 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
228 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2008-02-26 Esbjerg Havn
229 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo)
230 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
231 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 1996-04-24 Lakolk Sø, Rømø
232 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris)
233 X * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) 2002-05-23 Vejlerne
234 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
235 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
236 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2003-06-05 Værnengene
237 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2002-04-25 Haurvig
238 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
239 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
240 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 1997-04-23 Værnengene
241 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 1996-05-22 Skallingen
242 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
243 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus)
244 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 1998-03-29 Skagen
245 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
246 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus)
247 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 1985-05-25 Skagen
248 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2001-10-18 Bjerregaard Strand
249 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 1984-06-03 Skagen
250 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 1998-04-26 Skagen
251 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
252 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
253 X * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 1999-06-04 Bøtø Nor
254 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
255 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
256 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus)
257 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
258 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus)
259 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus)
260 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 1993-05-13 Christiansø
261 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
262 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus)
263 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
264 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla)
265 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus)
266 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 1996-08-13 Blåvand
267 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
268 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 1994-07-25 Bork
269 X * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) 2003-06-14 Kløvbakken, Fiilsø
270 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 1997-03-16 Dalmose
271 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
272 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
273 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1983-12-28 Bunken Klitplantage
274 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
275 X Little Owl (Athene noctua)
276 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
277 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
278 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
279 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
280 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
281 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
282 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
283 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
284 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
285 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
286 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2022-02-12 Draved Skov
287 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 1992-01-26 Suserup
288 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
289 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
290 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
291 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
292 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
293 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
294 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
295 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
296 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
297 X Merlin (Falco columbarius)
298 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo)
299 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2018-08-21 Ballum Forland
300 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 1991-12-30 Langli
301 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus)
302 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
303 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
304 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
305 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
306 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 1996-06-09 Tipperne
307 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor)
308 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2003-06-17 Hønen, Fanø
309 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-25 Mandø
310 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
311 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
312 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
313 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
314 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
315 X * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus) 1997-04-12 Blåvand
316 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
317 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone)
318 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
319 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax)
320 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
321 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater)
322 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
323 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)
324 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 1996-04-11 Sølsted Mose
325 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
326 X Great Tit (Parus major)
327 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
328 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 1989-06-25 Fanø
329 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea)
330 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
331 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
332 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
333 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 1994-05-24 Christiansø
334 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
335 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
336 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
337 X * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris) 2000-05-04 Blåvandshuk
338 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
339 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 1988-05-11 Skagen
340 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus)
341 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
342 X * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) 1991-10-17 Christiansø
343 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 1999-10-17 Blåvandshuk
344 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
345 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
346 X * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 1992-09-25 Christiansø
347 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
348 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 1991-10-10 Christiansø
349 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
350 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita)
351 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 1997-07-13 Svanninge Bakker, Fåborg
352 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
353 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
354 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
355 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
356 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
357 X * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola) 2003-08-07 Sønderho Strand, Fanø
358 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
359 X * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) 1992-06-04 Christiansø
360 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 1990-06-01 Christiansø
361 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
362 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
363 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
364 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
365 X * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta) 2010-06-08 Blåvandshuk
366 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
367 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
368 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
369 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
370 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
371 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2000-05-22 Magisterkog
372 X * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) 2002-08-18 Sønderho, Fanø
373 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla)
374 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin)
375 X * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria)
376 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca)
377 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana)
378 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis)
379 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda)
380 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans) 1988-05-10 Skagen
381 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
382 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
383 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala)
384 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
385 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 1992-04-04 Christiansø
386 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
387 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
388 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea)
389 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
390 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 1993-09-08 Moesgård
391 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 1992-08-29 Christiansø
392 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
393 X * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) 2002-04-19 Tane Sø
394 X * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) 2001-03-06 Skårup, Thy
395 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
396 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
397 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus)
398 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
399 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
400 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
401 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
402 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
403 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus)
404 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos)
405 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus)
406 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
407 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
408 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
409 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
410 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
411 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
412 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
413 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 1992-08-14 Christiansø
414 X * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope) 1995-10-30 Christiansø
415 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
416 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
417 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
418 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
419 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
420 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros)
421 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)
422 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2010-10-12 Nordby, Fanø
423 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra)
424 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
425 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
426 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
427 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe)
428 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2005-10-13 Nyeng, Ho
429 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 1997-03-17 Nordenhuse, Fyn
430 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
431 X * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca) 1996-07-03 Stevns Kridtbrud
432 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 1991-10-27 Christiansø
433 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
434 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)
435 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
436 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
437 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
438 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
439 X * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2004-05-11 Blåvand
440 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 1992-10-05 Christiansø
441 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis)
442 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava)
443 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 1988-05-26 Skagen
444 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea)
445 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
446 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 1992-09-14 Christiansø
447 X * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) 1998-11-28 Værnengene
448 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
449 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis)
450 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis)
451 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
452 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
453 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 1998-01-25 Vejlerne
454 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus)
455 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
456 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
457 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)
458 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
459 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
460 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
461 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
462 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
463 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
464 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
465 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
466 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
467 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
468 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
469 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
470 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 1998-01-24 Vester Thorup Plantage
471 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis)
472 X European Serin (Serinus serinus)
473 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus)
474 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
475 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
476 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra)
477 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
478 X * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) 2016-10-13 Sydspidsen, Hønen, Fanø
479 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
480 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
481 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
482 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
483 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 1991-10-08 Christiansø
484 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
485 X * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 1992-05-30 Christiansø
486 X * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola) 1991-08-30 Christiansø
487 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 1997-06-05 Mandø
488 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus)
489 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
490 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
491 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
492 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer