DK Species Ranking

DK Species Ranking

Per Poulsen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Per Poulsens ticks

This is Per Poulsens Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 X * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 1961-01-01 Randbøl Hede
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2000-04-25 Sønderbøl Grusgrav (Varde)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2007-05-31 Vilslev Enge (Esbjerg)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2000-08-12 Engen ved Gravlunden (Esbjerg)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2000-03-09 Næs Søjord (Fanø)
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2003-11-09 Hillerup Enge (Esbjerg)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2003-02-04 Jedsted Enge (Esbjerg)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2000-03-14 Klæggrav nord for Kammerslusen (Esbjerg)
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2003-05-02 Sneum Digesø (Esbjerg)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2000-03-14 Klæggrav nord for Kammerslusen (Esbjerg)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2006-02-17 Vilslev Enge (Esbjerg)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2000-03-19 Klæggrav nord for Kammerslusen (Esbjerg)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2006-02-17 Vilslev Enge (Esbjerg)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2000-03-14 Klæggrav nord for Kammerslusen (Esbjerg)
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2007-06-17 Sneum Digesø (Esbjerg)
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2000-04-11 Allerup (Esbjerg)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2000-03-14 Klæggrav nord for Kammerslusen (Esbjerg)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2003-10-16 Mandø (Esbjerg)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2003-02-04 Jedsted Enge (Esbjerg)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2000-05-06 Klæggrav nord for Kammerslusen (Esbjerg)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2000-03-08 Næs Søjord (Fanø)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2000-05-03 Sneum Digesø (Esbjerg)
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2003-01-07 Esbjerg-Skovene (Esbjerg)
24 X * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa) 2019-06-06 Sneum Digesø (Esbjerg)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2000-04-06 Tane Sø og Nørrekær (Varde)
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 2004-05-02 Sneum Digesø (Esbjerg)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2000-03-27 Klæggrav nord for Kammerslusen (Esbjerg)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2000-04-29 Klæggrav nord for Kammerslusen (Esbjerg)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2000-03-08 Næs Søjord (Fanø)
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2000-03-09 Næs Søjord (Fanø)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2000-03-08 Næs Søjord (Fanø)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2000-03-08 Næs Søjord (Fanø)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2000-03-17 Klæggrav nord for Kammerslusen (Esbjerg)
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2000-05-06 Klæggrav nord for Kammerslusen (Esbjerg)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2011-11-13 Egå Engsø (Århus)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2000-03-17 Klæggrav nord for Kammerslusen (Esbjerg)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2007-04-07 Nielstrup Sø, Sydsjælland (Faxe)
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2002-04-11 Lønborggård / Stavsholm (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2000-03-14 Sneum Digesø (Esbjerg)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2003-05-06 Sneum Digesø (Esbjerg)
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2003-04-20 Tvorup Hul (Thisted)
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 2003-01-19 Nivå Bugt og strandenge (Fredensborg)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2005-11-02 Ho Enge (Ho Bugt vest) (Varde)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2000-04-29 Mandø, østfenner (Esbjerg)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2006-01-04 Blåvand-/Hvidbjerg Strand (Varde)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2003-10-04 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2013-02-26 Blåvand-/Hvidbjerg Strand (Varde)
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2011-03-14 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2003-01-22 Hobo Dyb (Varde)
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2003-03-28 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2004-02-08 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2000-03-14 Klæggrav nord for Kammerslusen (Esbjerg)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2000-05-06 Sneum Digesø (Esbjerg)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2000-02-03 Marbæk-Søerne (Esbjerg)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2003-01-26 Esbjerg Havn, nord (Esbjerg)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2003-07-26 Margrethe Kog (Tønder)
57 X * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala) 2022-02-20 Selsø sø
58 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2005-05-26 Ål Plantage (Varde)
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2000-06-25 Sneum Digesø (Esbjerg)
63 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2018-11-05 Vesterende Ballum og Østerende Ballum (Tønder)
64 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
70 X * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 2006-08-02 Birkepøl, Sydals
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2000-04-29 Klæggrav nord for Kammerslusen (Esbjerg)
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2003-08-15 Fovrfeltbækkens udløb (Esbjerg)
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2003-05-29 Gram Slot og Slotspark (Haderslev)
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2000-04-11 Sneum Forland fra slusen til Roborghus (Esbjerg)
78 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2005-05-21 Hungerborg Plantage (Tønder)
79 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 2007-01-15 Bække (Vejen) (Vejen)
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2003-08-15 Fovrfeltbækkens udløb (Esbjerg)
81 X * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) 2008-05-19 Skagen
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2000-04-17 Ribe Østerå (Esbjerg)
83 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2003-06-14 Billum Enge (Varde)
84 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-06-06 Gulstav mose
85 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2009-07-09 Sneum Enge (Esbjerg)
86 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2000-04-17 Ribe Østerå (Esbjerg)
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2000-04-13 Karlsgårde Sø (Varde)
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2000-03-17 Klæggrav nord for Kammerslusen (Esbjerg)
90 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2021-01-15 Sallerupgård (Vordingborg)
91 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2003-04-20 Bygholm Vejle (Jammerbugt)
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2000-03-17 Klæggrav nord for Kammerslusen (Esbjerg)
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2000-04-06 Tane Sø og Nørrekær (Varde)
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2000-03-17 Klæggrav nord for Kammerslusen (Esbjerg)
96 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2005-05-02 Sneum Digesø (Esbjerg)
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2000-04-29 Klæggrav nord for Kammerslusen (Esbjerg)
98 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2006-07-22 Skivholme (Skanderborg)
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2000-03-08 Næs Søjord (Fanø)
100 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2003-05-28 Sneum Digesø (Esbjerg)
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2000-03-17 Klæggrav nord for Kammerslusen (Esbjerg)
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2000-03-08 Næs Søjord (Fanø)
103 X * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) 2004-04-18 Tissø, Enge i syd (Kalundborg)
104 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 2000-06-10 Harboøre Tange (Lemvig)
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2000-03-19 Jedsted Enge (Esbjerg)
106 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 2006-07-07 Margrethe Kog (Tønder)
107 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2012-10-24 Ballum Enge (Tønder)
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2000-05-09 Sneum Forland fra slusen til Roborghus (Esbjerg)
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2000-04-21 Sneum Digesø (Esbjerg)
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2003-03-22 Ribe Østerå (Esbjerg)
111 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2003-04-15 Lakolk Strand, Rømø (Tønder)
112 X * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) 2004-07-13 Lakolk Sø, Rømø (Tønder)
113 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 2013-06-05 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
114 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2000-04-26 Filsø, godset (Varde)
115 X * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda) 2015-11-09 Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2000-05-09 Sneum Forland fra slusen til Roborghus (Esbjerg)
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2000-03-08 Næs Søjord (Fanø)
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2000-08-11 Sædding Strand (Esbjerg)
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2000-03-19 Klæggrav nord for Kammerslusen (Esbjerg)
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2000-03-08 Næs Søjord (Fanø)
122 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2000-05-09 Sneum Forland fra slusen til Roborghus (Esbjerg)
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2000-03-14 Jedsted Enge (Esbjerg)
124 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2003-05-29 Vidåen, åløbet mellem Højer- og Vidåsluse (Tønder)
125 X * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) 2008-07-29 Agger Tange (Thisted)
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2003-05-29 Vidåen, åløbet mellem Højer- og Vidåsluse (Tønder)
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2003-05-21 Hestholm Nord (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
129 X * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis) 2001-07-30 Klæggravene, Kammerslusen
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2003-05-22 Fovrfeltbækkens udløb (Esbjerg)
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2000-03-08 Næs Søjord (Fanø)
132 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2003-11-21 Fovrfeltbækkens udløb (Esbjerg)
133 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2007-09-02 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
134 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2003-05-29 Lakolk Sydsøer, Rømø (Tønder)
135 X * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 2004-07-10 Lakolk Sydsøer, Rømø (Tønder)
136 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2004-10-05 Filsø, godset (Varde)
137 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2005-05-16 Mandø (Esbjerg)
138 X * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) 2005-05-30 Sneum Forland fra slusen til Roborghus (Esbjerg)
139 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2010-05-05 De vandfyldte gravebaner, Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2004-02-22 Blåvand By og sommerhusområde (Varde)
141 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2003-01-07 Esbjerg-Skovene (Esbjerg)
142 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2014-05-07 Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2000-03-17 Klæggrav nord for Kammerslusen (Esbjerg)
144 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2003-05-22 Klæggrav nord for Kammerslusen (Esbjerg)
145 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 2007-08-19 Rickelsbüller Kog (Tyskland) (Tønder)
146 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2003-05-25 Hestholm Nord (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
147 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2006-10-27 Vejers Strand (Varde)
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2000-05-10 Sneum Digesø (Esbjerg)
149 X * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2007-05-18 Egå Engsø (Århus)
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2000-08-11 Engen ved Gravlunden (Esbjerg)
151 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2001-06-10 Bygholm Vejle (Jammerbugt)
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2000-03-08 Næs Søjord (Fanø)
153 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2005-08-09 Sneum Digesø (Esbjerg)
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2003-05-06 Lakolk Mose, Rømø (Tønder)
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2000-04-29 Mandø, nordøstlige forlandsknold (Esbjerg)
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2000-04-29 Mandø Låningsvej Vadehavet (Esbjerg)
157 X * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) 2020-11-18 Hønen, Sønderho (Fanø)
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 2012-06-03 Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
160 X * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) 2021-07-05 Margrethekog Syd (syd for Vidåen) (Tønder)
161 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 2006-07-29 Sneum Digesø (Esbjerg)
162 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2000-03-13 Esbjerg Havn, nord (Esbjerg)
163 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-30 Langø (landsby og havn) (Lolland)
164 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2004-09-15 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
165 X * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei) 2014-05-27 Filsø, Mellemsø (Varde)
166 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2004-11-23 Skagen Havn (Frederikshavn)
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2000-03-14 Klæggrav nord for Kammerslusen (Esbjerg)
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2000-05-28 Sneum Digesø (Esbjerg)
169 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 2007-12-27 Esbjerg Havn, nord (Esbjerg)
170 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2008-08-26 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-10 Helsingør Havn (Helsingør)
173 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2001-01-18 Christianshavns Vold/Voldgrav (København)
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2000-04-11 Sneum Forland fra slusen til Roborghus (Esbjerg)
176 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 2006-03-04 Nærum (Rudersdal)
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2003-06-25 Fovrfeltbækkens udløb (Esbjerg)
178 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2010-02-27 Århus Østhavn (Århus)
179 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2005-01-13 Esbjerg Havn, nord (Esbjerg)
180 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2000-03-13 Esbjerg Havn, nord (Esbjerg)
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2000-04-13 Karlsgårde Sø (Varde)
182 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2005-11-06 Børsmose Strand (Varde)
183 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2003-09-08 Fanø, total (Fanø)
184 X * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus) 2017-05-04 Grønningen, Blåvand
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2000-04-26 Filsø Søen (Varde)
186 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2005-05-24 Skallingen (Varde)
187 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2007-06-03 Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2004-08-17 Mandø (Esbjerg)
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2003-04-29 Fovrfeltbækkens udløb (Esbjerg)
191 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
192 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2000-05-27 Sønderbøl Grusgrav (Varde)
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2002-07-10 Esbjerg Havn, nord (Esbjerg)
195 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2000-04-29 Klæggrav nord for Kammerslusen (Esbjerg)
196 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2002-05-02 Grønningen (Varde)
197 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2000-05-28 Sneum Digesø (Esbjerg)
198 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2004-09-15 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
199 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2004-09-15 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2004-09-15 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
201 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2004-09-15 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
202 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2005-10-26 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
203 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2003-10-04 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2004-09-21 Vejers Strand (Varde)
206 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2007-05-18 Frederikshavn Havn (Frederikshavn)
207 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2003-03-27 Blåvand-/Hvidbjerg Strand (Varde)
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2003-05-29 Lakolk Sø, Rømø (Tønder)
210 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-08-14 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
211 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2007-05-17 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
212 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2003-04-06 Husby Klit (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
213 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
214 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2015-08-04 Agger Tange, store nordlige lagune (Thisted)
215 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) 2004-09-15 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
216 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2004-09-15 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
217 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2004-02-29 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
218 X * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) 2012-08-01 Trelde Næs (Fredericia)
219 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2004-09-17 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
220 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
221 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 2004-09-15 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
222 X * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) 2009-07-20 Blåvandshuk
223 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
224 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2007-08-22 Sneum Enge (Esbjerg)
225 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2003-04-05 Ribe By (Esbjerg)
226 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
227 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2003-04-20 Bulbjerg (Thisted)
228 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
229 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2007-05-18 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
230 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2000-04-11 Sneum Forland fra slusen til Roborghus (Esbjerg)
231 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2014-06-04 Gl. Hviding Engsø (Esbjerg)
232 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2003-05-06 Lakolk Sø, Rømø (Tønder)
233 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2000-04-17 Ribe Østerå (Esbjerg)
234 X * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) 2003-05-25 Østlige Vejler (Bygh., Selbj., Lund, Glombak, Han) (Thisted)
235 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2014-06-01 Gl. Hviding Engsø (Esbjerg)
236 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2005-12-03 Rudbøl (Tønder)
237 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2003-06-05 Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
238 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2005-08-07 Skjern enge (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
239 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2000-03-09 Næs Søjord (Fanø)
240 X * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 2013-05-28 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
241 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2007-06-03 Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
242 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2003-05-06 Lakolk Sø, Rømø (Tønder)
243 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
244 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2003-04-20 Tane Sø og Nørrekær (Varde)
245 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2020-04-15 Busemarke Mose (Vordingborg)
246 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
247 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2003-07-05 Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
248 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
249 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2010-05-31 Harrild Hede (Ikast-Brande)
250 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
251 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2007-02-13 Rimmevejmarkerne, Rømø (Tønder)
252 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
253 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 2001-05-25 Skagen
254 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
255 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2004-03-07 Borris Hede (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
256 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
257 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2003-01-07 Esbjerg-Skovene (Esbjerg)
258 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2003-01-14 Karlsgårde Dambrug (Varde)
259 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2000-04-11 Sneum Digesø (Esbjerg)
260 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2003-04-10 Tinghede (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
261 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2002-06-22 Hillerup Enge (Esbjerg)
262 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2000-05-28 Jedsted Enge (Esbjerg)
263 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2003-07-05 Mandemarke bakker/Høvblege (Vordingborg)
264 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2004-09-09 Mandehoved (Stevns)
265 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2000-04-30 Filsø Søen (Varde)
266 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2000-03-17 Klæggrav nord for Kammerslusen (Esbjerg)
267 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 2003-10-05 Vilslev Enge (Esbjerg)
268 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2000-03-14 Jedsted Enge (Esbjerg)
269 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2004-09-04 Myrthue, eng (Esbjerg)
270 X * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) 2003-06-14 Filsø, godset (Varde)
271 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 2013-12-22 Hanstholm Slamdepot (Thisted)
272 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2008-03-29 Kongerslev (Aalborg)
273 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2005-02-13 Sønderskov (Vejen)
274 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2006-01-21 Korsø, Thy (Thisted)
275 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2006-03-19 Frederiksdal Skov (Storskov) (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
276 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2005-02-13 Føvling (Vejen) (Vejen)
277 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2006-03-16 Tved Plantage (Thisted)
278 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2003-11-30 Esbjerg By & Forstæder (Esbjerg)
279 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2003-06-18 Sneum Digesø (Esbjerg)
280 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2003-04-27 Gundsømagle Sø (Roskilde)
281 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 2018-10-17 Sårup (Thisted)
282 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2003-01-14 Karlsgårde Dambrug (Varde)
283 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
284 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2003-05-21 Hee (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
285 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2003-06-28 Borris Hede (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
286 X * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus) 2007-10-18 Reservatet, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
287 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2013-12-17 Lunden, Gram (Haderslev)
288 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2004-04-18 Vaserne (Rudersdal)
289 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2000-04-13 Nørholm Hede (Varde)
290 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
291 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2003-07-06 Holmegårds Mose EF-lok. 91 (Næstved)
292 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2003-03-24 Endrupholm Skov (Esbjerg)
293 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
294 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2000-03-17 Klæggrav nord for Kammerslusen (Esbjerg)
295 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
296 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2003-05-25 Hestholm Nord (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
297 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
298 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2003-03-22 Klæggrav nord for Kammerslusen (Esbjerg)
299 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2003-05-07 Skjern enge (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
300 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2003-09-01 Sdr. Farup Enge (Esbjerg)
301 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2005-11-20 Bøvling Klit (Lemvig)
302 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2003-02-04 Klæggrav nord for Kammerslusen (Esbjerg)
303 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-04 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
304 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2000-06-10 Tane Sø og Nørrekær (Varde)
305 X * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) 2020-11-08 Lalandia-Dragsminde Sluse (Lolland)
306 X * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) 2007-10-16 Skallingen (Varde)
307 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
308 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2003-06-06 Gedbjerg (Varde)
309 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2008-05-23 Blåvand By og sommerhusområde (Varde)
310 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-19 Mandø (Esbjerg)
311 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2009-05-21 Flagbakken (Frederikshavn)
312 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2000-06-20 Tane Sø og Nørrekær (Varde)
313 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2003-01-07 Esbjerg-Skovene (Esbjerg)
314 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 2008-09-26 Gulstav (Langeland)
315 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2000-04-25 Filsø, godset (Varde)
316 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
317 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2003-02-01 Esbjerg Havn, nord (Esbjerg)
318 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2003-02-01 Esbjerg Havn, nord (Esbjerg)
319 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2000-03-08 Næs Søjord (Fanø)
320 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2003-03-24 Endrupholm Skov (Esbjerg)
321 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2003-12-01 Esbjerg By & Forstæder (Esbjerg)
322 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2003-06-28 Oksby Enge (Ho Enge, nord) (Varde)
323 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2000-06-20 Tane Sø og Nørrekær (Varde)
324 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2003-04-23 Tane Sø og Nørrekær (Varde)
325 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2003-08-25 Kongens Mose (Tønder)
326 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2000-04-13 Nørholm Skov (Varde)
327 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2000-04-13 Nørholm Hede (Varde)
328 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2003-05-07 Esbjerg By & Forstæder (Esbjerg)
329 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2003-05-07 Filsø Søen (Varde)
330 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2003-06-18 Brogård Plantage (Haderslev)
331 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2000-03-14 Klæggrav nord for Kammerslusen (Esbjerg)
332 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2008-02-13 Vesterbro (København)
333 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2003-10-16 Mandø (Esbjerg)
334 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2000-04-26 Esbjerg Havn, syd (Esbjerg)
335 X * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2006-01-03 Staunings Ø (Solrød)
336 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2000-04-20 Tane Sø og Nørrekær (Varde)
337 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2000-04-25 Sønderbøl Grusgrav (Varde)
338 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
339 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2003-04-29 Fovrfeltbækkens udløb (Esbjerg)
340 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2007-05-10 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
341 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2003-03-20 Holme Å, Karlsgårde Sø-Starup (Varde)
342 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2004-05-01 Skjern enge (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
343 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
344 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2003-11-13 Gl. Hviding Kirke (Esbjerg)
345 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2003-10-09 Ho By og sommerhusområde (Varde)
346 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2007-10-10 Lyngvig Fyr (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
347 X * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 2017-10-18 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
348 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
349 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2008-10-30 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
350 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2003-04-23 Tane Sø og Nørrekær (Varde)
351 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2003-03-26 Engen ved Gravlunden (Esbjerg)
352 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2002-04-21 Tane sø
353 X * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus) 2015-05-27 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
354 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
355 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2008-10-16 Blåvand-/Hvidbjerg Strand (Varde)
356 X * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) 2014-09-09 Lyngvig Fyr (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
357 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2003-05-29 Lakolk Sø, Rømø (Tønder)
358 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
359 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2003-05-06 Lakolk Mose, Rømø (Tønder)
360 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
361 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2003-07-04 Tryggevælde Ådal (Stevns)
362 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2003-05-20 Sneum Digesø (Esbjerg)
363 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2003-05-27 Darum Enge & Forland (Esbjerg)
364 X * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) 2018-10-14 Mandø Bykog Digebrud (Esbjerg)
365 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
366 X * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta) 2010-06-08 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
367 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2003-06-01 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
368 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
369 X * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata) 2008-10-17 Grønningen (Varde)
370 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2004-05-01 Skaven Strand (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
371 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2005-05-29 Rugballe Mose ved Fårup Sø (Vejle)
372 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2005-05-21 Vilslev Enge (Esbjerg)
373 X * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) 2002-08-19 Sønderho Fanø
374 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2003-04-23 Tane Sø og Nørrekær (Varde)
375 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2005-05-17 Novrup Grusgrav (Esbjerg)
376 X * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) 2003-09-06 Fanø, total (Fanø)
377 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) 2000-06-20 Tane Sø og Nørrekær (Varde)
378 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana)
379 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) 2003-05-27 Sneum Forland fra slusen til Roborghus (Esbjerg)
380 X * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda) 2015-06-04 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
381 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans) 2002-05-04 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
382 X * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae) 2011-04-20 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
383 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
384 X * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala) 2011-06-15 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
385 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
386 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2008-10-03 Blåvand By og sommerhusområde (Varde)
387 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2003-10-17 Mandø (Esbjerg)
388 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2003-01-07 Esbjerg-Skovene (Esbjerg)
389 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2003-01-09 Esbjerg-Skovene (Esbjerg)
390 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2003-03-24 Endrupholm Skov (Esbjerg)
391 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2006-04-04 Esbjerg-Skovene (Esbjerg)
392 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2008-07-29 Thyborøn (Lemvig)
393 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2000-03-09 Næs Søjord (Fanø)
394 X * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) 2003-04-20 Tane Sø og Nørrekær (Varde)
395 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
396 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
397 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
398 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2005-05-01 Mandø (Esbjerg)
399 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2000-03-17 Klæggrav nord for Kammerslusen (Esbjerg)
400 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
401 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2007-01-31 Universitetsparken i København (København)
402 X * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) 2020-11-01 Sorthat Odde (Bornholm)
403 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2000-03-14 Klæggrav nord for Kammerslusen (Esbjerg)
404 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2003-04-10 Skjern enge (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
405 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2000-04-25 Filsø, godset (Varde)
406 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2000-04-25 Filsø, godset (Varde)
407 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
408 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2003-05-06 Juvre, Rømø (Tønder)
409 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
410 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2000-04-13 Nørholm Skov (Varde)
411 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
412 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2002-06-22 Jedsted Enge (Esbjerg)
413 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2003-06-18 Munkesø (Esbjerg)
414 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2000-05-26 Engen ved Gravlunden (Esbjerg)
415 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
416 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2008-10-30 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
417 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2003-05-31 Molslaboratoriet/Besøgscenter (Syddjurs)
418 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2003-05-31 Molslaboratoriet/Besøgscenter (Syddjurs)
419 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2003-09-05 Sønderho og Sommerhusområde (Fanø)
420 X * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla) 2019-11-10 Folkeparken ved Gentofte Sø (Gentofte)
421 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2003-04-01 Fovrfeltbækkens udløb (Esbjerg)
422 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2003-04-23 Tane Sø og Nørrekær (Varde)
423 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2010-10-12 Fanø, nordlige del (Fanø)
424 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2000-04-20 Tane Sø og Nørrekær (Varde)
425 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2000-03-18 Klæggrav nord for Kammerslusen (Esbjerg)
426 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2007-10-15 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
427 X * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) 2020-10-14 Tipmosen i Ho
428 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2000-04-25 Sønderbøl Grusgrav (Varde)
429 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2005-10-13 Nyeng (Varde)
430 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 2005-10-30 Vest Stadil Fjord (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
431 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2011-11-01 Thorsminde Havn (Holstebro)
432 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
433 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2005-10-11 Vilslev Enge (Esbjerg)
434 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
435 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2000-03-17 Jedsted Mølle (Esbjerg)
436 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2004-03-25 Mandø (Esbjerg)
437 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
438 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2004-04-03 Nørrekær (Varde)
439 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
440 X * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2004-05-11 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
441 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-11-11 Hirtshals (Hjørring)
442 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2000-04-25 Holm Sø (Varde)
443 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2000-04-29 Klæggrav nord for Kammerslusen (Esbjerg)
444 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2015-05-21 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
445 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2000-03-17 Jedsted Mølle (Esbjerg)
446 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2000-04-06 Tane Sø og Nørrekær (Varde)
447 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2003-11-01 Sønderho og Sommerhusområde (Fanø)
448 X * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) 2012-11-27 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
449 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
450 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2000-04-20 Tane Sø og Nørrekær (Varde)
451 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2003-05-21 Stadil Fjord (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
452 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2018-10-13 Ho Plantage (Varde)
453 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2017-09-26 Kroghage ved Gedser (Guldborgsund)
454 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2006-03-23 Mandø (Esbjerg)
455 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2003-10-04 Skallingen (Varde)
456 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2000-04-06 Tane Sø og Nørrekær (Varde)
457 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2003-10-17 Mandø (Esbjerg)
458 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2003-10-09 Ho By og sommerhusområde (Varde)
459 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2005-01-02 Frederikshavn (Frederikshavn)
460 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2000-04-13 Nørholm Skov (Varde)
461 X * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) 2007-08-06 Agger Tange (Thisted)
462 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2003-06-03 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
463 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2000-04-21 Jedsted Enge (Esbjerg)
464 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2003-04-06 Stadil Fjord (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
465 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2000-04-11 Sneum Digesø (Esbjerg)
466 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2004-10-20 V. Vedsted Digekrat (Esbjerg)
467 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2003-06-03 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
468 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2005-01-02 Frydenstrand, Frederikshavn (Frederikshavn)
469 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2003-04-20 Tvorup Plantage (Thisted)
470 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2003-06-18 Brogård Plantage (Haderslev)
471 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2011-09-27 Gribskov - hele skoven (Hillerød)
472 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2000-04-06 Tane Sø og Nørrekær (Varde)
473 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2007-05-18 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
474 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2004-02-04 Esbjerg-Skovene (Esbjerg)
475 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2003-04-02 Darum Enge & Forland (Esbjerg)
476 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2003-11-07 Mandø Låningsvej Vadehavet (Esbjerg)
477 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2003-04-02 Darum Enge & Forland (Esbjerg)
478 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2000-04-13 Nørholm Hede (Varde)
479 X * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) 2016-10-13 Hønen, Sønderho (Fanø)
480 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
481 X * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) 2005-05-29 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
482 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 2003-09-06 Fanø, total (Fanø)
483 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
484 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2005-10-10 Hvide Sande (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
485 X * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) 2018-04-28 Skagen By (Frederikshavn)
486 X * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 2007-10-05 Ho Plantage (Varde)
487 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
488 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
489 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2000-03-19 Klæggrav nord for Kammerslusen (Esbjerg)
490 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
491 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
492 X * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) 2006-10-15 Mandø (Esbjerg)
493 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer