DK Species Ranking

Per Rasmussen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Per Rasmussens ticks

This is Per Rasmussens Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 X * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 1989-04-30 Vind Hede (Herning)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2002-08-04 Tarup (Årslev) (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 1985-05-21 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2003-10-19 Ballum Sluse (Tønder)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 1998-12-06 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 1982-12-08 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2008-09-07 Østerø sø
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2019-02-09 Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 1998-10-13 Fakkebjerg (Langeland)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2003-12-28 Føns Vang (Middelfart)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2003-04-20 Tryggelev Nor & Salme Nor (Langeland)
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 1990-10-02 Dovns Klint (Langeland)
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) Monnet, Tåsinge
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 1982-10-20 Keldsnor (Langeland)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2002-07-02 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 1992-08-23 Tryggelev Nor & Salme Nor (Langeland)
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2013-02-13 Lyngby Mølledam (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 1985-04-07 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 2004-05-02 Sneum Digesø (Esbjerg)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope)
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2005-03-20 Nakkebølle Inddæmning (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca)
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2003-04-23 Skjern enge (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 1985-10-19 Tryggelev Nor & Salme Nor (Langeland)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 1985-10-25 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2007-04-01 Nielstrup Sø, Sydsjælland (Faxe)
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2006-03-05 Guldborgsund Vildtreservat (Guldborgsund)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila)
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2009-02-08 Lønborggård / Stavsholm (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 2013-04-18 Hasle-Helligpeder inkl.l havn (Bornholm)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2006-12-07 Sjelborg Strand (Esbjerg)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2006-03-26 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca)
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2013-02-02 Blåvand-/Hvidbjerg Strand (Varde)
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2011-02-19 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 1985-04-07 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2009-10-14 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 1986-03-28 Tarup Vandmølle (Vindinge Å) (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2004-03-14 Bøjden Nor (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 2016-04-21 Jættebrink, Møns Klint (Vordingborg)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
62 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2018-11-05 Vesterende Ballum og Østerende Ballum (Tønder)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 X * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 2006-08-04 Birkepøl, Sydals (Sønderborg)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas)
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 1986-06-21 Gulstav (Langeland)
78 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 2007-01-16 Bække (Vejen) (Vejen)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
80 X * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) 2020-05-25 Bøgballe (Hedensted)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus)
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex)
83 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-06-02 Gulstav Mose (Langeland)
84 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2007-07-16 Veddelen (Vordingborg)
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2001-07-28 Løkkeby Enge (Langeland)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2013-05-27 Busemarke Mose (Vordingborg)
90 X * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) 2016-07-31 Bøtø Enge (Guldborgsund)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 1993-05-23 Tvede Skov (Svendborg)
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis)
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena)
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus)
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus)
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis)
97 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2003-08-07 Lejsø (Slagelse)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2009-05-19 Firtalsstrand & Mellemstykket (Nordfyns)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta)
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
102 X * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) 2004-04-18 Tissø, Enge i syd (Kalundborg)
103 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 2015-05-21 Ølundgårds og Lammesø Inddæmning (Nordfyns)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria)
105 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 2004-07-22 Emmerlev Klev (Tønder)
106 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2004-06-13 Grønningen, Fanø (Fanø)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola)
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula)
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius)
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 X * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) 2004-07-10 Rømø Sønderland (Tønder)
112 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 2013-06-05 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 1986-09-02 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata)
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica)
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 1985-09-08 Østerø Sø (Knudshoved) (Nyborg)
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 1985-09-15 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2001-07-28 Løkkeby Enge (Langeland)
124 X * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) 2011-09-08 Grønningen (Varde)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba)
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina)
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
132 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2021-10-23 Grønningen, Blåvand
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 1985-09-08 Østerø Sø (Knudshoved) (Nyborg)
134 X * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 2004-07-10 Rømø Sønderland (Tønder)
135 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2004-10-07 Filsø, godset (Varde)
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2000-07-28 Løkkeby Enge (Langeland)
137 X * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) 2005-05-30 Sneum Forland (Ovret) (Esbjerg)
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2005-05-10 Lakolk Sø, Rømø (Tønder)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 1985-02-10 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 1982-10-20 Keldsnor (Langeland)
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 1989-05-05 Ellekrattet, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago)
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2006-05-28 Klæggrav nord for Kammerslusen (Esbjerg)
144 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 2011-09-22 Tissing Vig, Sydvestmors (Morsø)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2001-07-21 Slambassinet (Odense) (Odense)
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2008-10-27 Horn Sø (Lemvig)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 1985-07-10 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
148 X * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2005-08-10 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus)
150 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2011-07-05 Lundemosen (Langeland)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus)
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2001-07-27 Bøjden Nor (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia)
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 2012-06-01 Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
159 X * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) 2010-05-26 Vest Stadil Fjord (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
160 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 2006-07-30 Sneum Digesø (Esbjerg)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
162 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2013-12-21 Hanstholm Havn og havet ud for (Thisted)
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2004-09-21 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2011-11-11 Hirtshals Havn (Hjørring)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 1989-05-01 Tryggelev Nor & Salme Nor (Langeland)
168 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 2007-12-30 Esbjerg Havn (Esbjerg)
169 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2015-05-14 Grusgrav v/Krogsgård (Esbjerg)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-11 Helsingør Havn (Helsingør)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2001-04-16 Vigelsø (Nordfyns)
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
175 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 2006-03-05 Nærum (Rudersdal)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
177 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2010-11-21 Århus Havn (Århus)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2005-01-30 Blåvands Huk
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2004-09-19 Bagenkop Havn (Langeland)
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2004-03-24 Knudshoved Færgehavn (Nyborg)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus)
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2004-06-13 Skideneng og Nørby Enge (Fanø)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 1989-05-23 Tryggelev Nor & Salme Nor (Langeland)
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2008-06-03 Gulstav Mose (Langeland)
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2013-05-07 Tryggelev Nor & Salme Nor (Langeland)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 1983-05-03 Tarup Vandmølle (Vindinge Å) (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2004-09-05 Knudshoved Færgehavn (Nyborg)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 1982-10-19 Dovns Klint (Langeland)
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2004-09-21 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 1986-02-22 Fyns Hoved (Kerteminde)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge)
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda)
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
206 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 2005-08-14 Vejle Havn (Vejle)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata)
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica)
209 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-08-18 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2003-09-20 Knudshoved Færgehavn (Nyborg)
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2011-04-29 Nordstrand ved Batterivej (Frederikshavn)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2004-09-21 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 1986-10-15 Dovns Klint (Langeland)
216 X * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) 2012-07-31 Trelde Næs (Fredericia)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2003-10-09 Horseklint (Kerteminde)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 2006-05-13 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
220 X * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) 2009-07-22 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2003-08-12 Skjern Enge
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 1983-10-01 Dovns Klint (Langeland)
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2002-06-09 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo)
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2002-06-11 Skjern enge (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia)
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris)
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2014-06-01 Gl. Hviding Engsø (Esbjerg)
234 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2004-01-23 Lønnerup Fjord (Thisted)
235 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2003-06-06 Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2005-08-01 Skjern enge (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
238 X * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 1989-04-30 Fredmosen (Langeland)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 1992-08-23 Tryggelev Nor & Salme Nor (Langeland)
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 1990-08-11 Østerø Sø (Knudshoved) (Nyborg)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus)
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus)
246 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2016-06-21 Bøtø Nor ved Nørresø (reservatet ved tårnene) (Guldborgsund)
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2003-07-24 Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
248 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 1985-09-28 Dovns Klint (Langeland)
249 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2007-02-13 Rimmevejmarkerne, Rømø (Tønder)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
254 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2020-04-30 Klithede ved Harklit Grav (Thisted)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus)
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 1984-12-14 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus)
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus)
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2001-06-04 Rejsby Enge (Tønder)
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus)
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla)
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus)
265 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 2003-10-05 Vilslev Enge (Esbjerg)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2002-08-01 Als
268 X * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) 2003-06-15 Filsø Søen (Varde)
269 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 1990-01-31 Ålvand Klithede (Thisted)
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2010-05-02 Kongerslev (Aalborg)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1983-11-20 Brændegård Sø (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2006-03-19 Frederiksdal Skov (Storskov) (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2003-04-23 Føvling (Vejen) (Vejen)
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2012-03-24 Blåbjerg Klitplantage (Varde)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 1986-02-22 Kærby Fed (Odense)
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2005-04-16 Freltofte Mose (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
279 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 1986-06-21 Gulstav (Langeland)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2003-07-30 Espe (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 1983-05-05 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2014-01-04 Lunden, Gram (Haderslev)
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2005-03-28 Draved Skov (Tønder)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2003-05-20 Sønderjylland
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 1984-09-29 Klise Nor (Langeland)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius)
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo)
298 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2018-08-11 Ballum Forland (Tønder)
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2007-11-11 Monnet - Tåsinge (Svendborg)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus)
301 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-04 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 1983-05-18 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 X * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) 2007-10-17 Skallingen (Varde)
305 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 2008-06-10 Fakkemose (Langeland)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 1986-05-17 Tarup Vandmølle (Vindinge Å) (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
307 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2008-05-23 Blåvand By og sommerhusområde (Varde)
308 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-20 Mandø (Esbjerg)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 1986-05-31 Kalvehave (Kerteminde)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 1988-09-08 Dovns Klint (Langeland)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone)
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax)
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater)
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2007-07-15 Høgsbro Plantage (Esbjerg)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
325 X Great Tit (Parus major)
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 1986-09-20 Gulstav Mose (Langeland)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus)
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 1989-03-20 Fyns Hoved (Kerteminde)
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 1983-01-23 Nyborg (Nyborg)
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
332 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2010-07-25 Harboøre Tange (Lemvig)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
338 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2007-05-10 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus)
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 1986-06-16 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2003-11-02 Hovvig, Odsherred (Odsherred)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2003-10-12 Mandø
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2010-10-21 Ho Plantage (Varde)
345 X * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 2004-10-01 Knudshoved Færgehavn (Nyborg)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2011-10-23 Blåvand By og sommerhusområde (Varde)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita)
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 X * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) 2019-10-19 Tipmose & Heden ved Lysbjerge
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2008-06-02 Gulstav Vesterskov (Langeland)
354 X * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) 2008-08-11 Blåvand By og sommerhusområde (Varde)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2002-06-14 Sundet - Faaborg (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2003-06-29 Tryggevælde Ådal (Stevns)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
362 X * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) 2018-10-14 Mandø, sydvestmarker (Esbjerg)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 X * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta) 2010-06-08 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2003-06-05 Teglværksgraven (Odense)
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 1989-04-30 Fredmosen (Langeland)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla)
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin)
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 2010-10-21 Landsende, Rømø (Tønder)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca)
376 X * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana) 2012-05-20 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis)
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) 2017-05-14 Lyngvig Fyr (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
380 X * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae) 2011-04-20 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
381 X * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) 2011-08-15 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2004-05-20 Egebjerggård Storskov (Nordfyns)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea)
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla)
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2003-07-09 Agger Tange (Thisted)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 1984-05-04 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2008-01-13 Nivå (Fredensborg)
399 X * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) 2020-11-07 Sorthat Odde, Bornholm
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus)
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos)
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus)
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2007-07-15 Magisterkogen (Tønder)
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
411 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2003-05-27 Klise Nor (Langeland)
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
415 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2003-06-04 Molslaboratoriet/Besøgscenter (Syddjurs)
416 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 1983-10-14 Tipperne
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros)
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)
420 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-13 Surender by/agerland (Syddjurs)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 1986-05-16 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
423 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2003-10-08 Husby Strand, Wedellsborg (Middelfart)
424 X * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) 2020-10-18 Tipmosen
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe)
426 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2016-10-21 Gilleleje Havn (Gribskov)
427 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 2005-10-30 Vest Stadil Fjord (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
428 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2011-11-06 Thorsminde (Holstebro)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2011-12-05 Strandby ved Frederikshavn (Frederikshavn)
431 X * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) 2010-07-01 Store Vrøj (Kalundborg)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 X * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2004-05-11 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
438 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-10-15 Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis)
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 1984-05-13 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
441 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2005-05-02 Frydenstrand, Frederikshavn (Frederikshavn)
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea)
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
444 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2009-10-07 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
445 X * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) 2018-11-18 Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
446 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 2002-06-10 Pælebakke Klit (Frederikshavn)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis)
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis)
449 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2012-10-11 Mandø, sydøstkrat (Esbjerg)
450 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 1990-09-08 Dovns Klint (Langeland)
451 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2003-01-27 Bispeenge (Odense)
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus)
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)
456 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2005-01-02 Frederikshavn (Frederikshavn)
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
458 X * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) 2007-08-09 Agger Tange (Thisted)
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 1986-06-21 Gulstav (Langeland)
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 1983-02-01 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
465 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2005-01-02 Frederikshavn
466 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 1986-12-06 Flyvesandet (Nordfyns)
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
468 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2002-09-06 Langesø Gods + Langesø (Nordfyns)
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis)
470 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2002-05-29 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus)
472 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2005-04-05 Jedsted Enge (Esbjerg)
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 1987-12-27 Måle Strand / Romsø Sund syd (Kerteminde)
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra)
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
476 X * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) 2021-03-17 Rødhus
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 2007-06-07 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
480 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-17 Tornby Klitplantage (Hjørring)
481 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2007-10-20 Landsende, Rømø (Tønder)
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2007-06-02 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus)
487 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-11 Skørping (Rebild)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer