DK Species Ranking

DK Species Ranking

Andreas Kristian Pedersen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Andreas Kristian Pedersens ticks

This is Andreas Kristian Pedersens Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2007-06-22 Sødring under bakken
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Sødringholm Strand
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2012-10-15 Filsø
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Vorup Engsø
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Anholt havn
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2006-07-30 Vejlerne
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2008-01-01 Øby-løvskal v. næsset
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2007-01-21 Nørreådalen, Øby
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons)
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Vorup Engsø
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2007-02-10 Lille Vildmose/Toftesø
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2006-01-05 Mariager Fjord
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Vorup Engsø
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Sødringholm Strand
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2009-07-28 Ho bugt-vandfladen
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Vorup Engsø
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 2010-05-09 Lille vildmose
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Vorup Engsø
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Vorup Engsø
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Vorup Engsø
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2008-02-02 Geddal Enge
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Sødringholm Strand
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Vorup Engsø
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2009-04-03 Følle bund
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2006-10-22 Lillesø skanderborg
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Mariager Fjord
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2007-11-03 Egå Engsø
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2007-11-11 Stubbe sø Ebeltoft
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Vorup Engsø
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Vorup Engsø
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2009-02-11 Skjern enge, lønborggård tårnet
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2013-03-28 Egense
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Sødringholm Strand
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2007-09-22 Husby Klit
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2006-10-18 Anholt
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2009-10-14 Blåvand, Æselbunkeren (13-10-15 deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Sødringholm Strand
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2009-10-12 Æselbunkeren ved Blåvand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2007-04-01 Gjerrild Nordstrand
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Fusingø Sø
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2006-12-02 Stubbe sø
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Hornbæk Enge
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2019-10-12 Stubbe Sø
57 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala)
58 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2007-07-23 Vorup Enge
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
63 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
64 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
70 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) Randers midtby
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas)
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
78 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2006-05-25 Skagen
79 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 2007-01-20 Bække
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
81 X * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) 2020-05-25 Bøgballe
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2006-08-02 Vejlerne
83 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2008-06-06 Skarresøvej
84 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-06-01 Gulstav Mose, Langeland
85 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2011-06-30 Lille vildmose
86 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2011-06-11 Ørsted
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
90 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2021-03-30 Lille vildmose
91 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2006-07-30 Vejlerne
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Vorup Engsø
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2006-05-28 Fusingø sø
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2006-05-28 Fusingø sø
96 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2007-11-17 Glenstrup sø
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2006-08-14 Viskum
98 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2006-07-26 Skivholme
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Sødringholm Strand
100 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2009-05-10 Harboøre tange
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2006-07-31 Vejlerne
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
103 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
104 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2006-07-31 Vejlerne
106 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
107 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Sødringholm Strand
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2006-08-06 Hønen Fanø
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2006-07-30 Vejlerne
111 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2007-08-06 Rømø-Sønderstrand
112 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
113 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 2013-06-05 Blåvands Huk
114 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2009-05-08 Sørig, skagen.
115 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Sødringholm Strand
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Sødringholm
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2006-08-08 Hønen Fanø
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2006-08-01 Vejlerne
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2006-08-06 Hønen Fanø
122 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Sødringholm Strand
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Vorup Engsø
124 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Sødringholm Strand
125 X * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) 2008-07-27 Agger tange
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Sødringholm Strand
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Sødringholm Strand
129 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) Sødringholm Strand
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Sødringholm Strand
132 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Sødringholm Strand
133 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2021-10-22 Grønningen
134 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Sødringholm Strand
135 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
136 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2011-09-15 Grønningen, Blåvand
137 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2012-05-04 Ishøj Strand
138 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
139 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2010-05-04 Lille vildmose
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2006-10-15 Anholt
141 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2007-10-28 Væth Enge
142 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2009-05-08 Sørig, skagen.
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Vorup Engsø
144 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
145 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 2011-09-27 Tissingvig
146 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2006-08-14 Viskum
147 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2007-09-22 Thorsminde havn
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Vorup Engsø
149 X * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2020-10-16 Lønstrup strand
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Vorup Engsø
151 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2011-07-05 Lundemosen, Keldsnor, Langeland
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus)
153 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2011-04-24 Norsminde Fjord
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Vorup Engsø
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Vorup Engsø
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia)
157 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 2012-05-31 Sydmøllevej, Vestamager
160 X * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) 2021-10-17 Vidå slusen
161 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
162 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2006-08-02 Bulbjerg
163 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2013-12-22 Hanstholm Havn
164 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2007-09-08 Sabinebunkeren-blåvand
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2011-11-10 Hirtshals Havn
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2006-08-02 Vejlerne
169 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 2007-12-29 Esbjerg Havn
170 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2015-05-14 Tjæreborg Grusgrav
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
173 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2007-11-03 Århus Havn
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
176 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
178 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2010-02-16 Brabrand sø, øst enden.
179 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
180 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2007-12-29 Havneby Havn
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
182 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2008-10-13 Salthammer
183 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Århus havn
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus)
186 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
187 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Sødringholm Strand
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Sødringholm Strand
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2006-07-31 Vejlerne
191 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
192 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
195 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
196 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2008-07-31 Årslev engsø
197 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2006-07-31 Vejlerne
198 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2006-05-25 Skagen
199 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2009-05-09 Nordstrand, batterivej, skagen
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Skagen
201 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2011-09-22 Blåvands Huk
202 X Little Auk (Alle alle)
203 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2006-10-14 Farvandet mellem Anholt og Grenå
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2006-10-14 Farvandet mellem Anholt og Grenå
206 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2006-10-19 Farvandet mellem Anholt og Grenå
207 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 2006-12-20 Studstrup
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2006-10-01 Fornæs
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2007-05-18 Skagen, Grenen
210 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
211 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2006-05-25 Skagen, Grenen
212 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2007-05-19 Skagen, Grenen
213 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
214 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
215 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) 2011-10-06 Blåvands Huk
216 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2011-09-23 Blåvands Huk
217 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2007-05-17 Skagen
218 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
219 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2007-08-26 Skagen, Grenen
220 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
221 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 2006-11-12 Grenen
222 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
223 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
224 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2011-04-19 Gilbjerg hoved
225 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Randers
226 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
227 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2006-06-25 Sødringholm Strand
228 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
229 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2007-05-18 Skagen, Grenen
230 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2006-05-20 Vorup Engsø
231 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2006-10-24 Tobberup ved Hobro
232 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2006-08-01 Vejlerne
233 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2006-08-06 Hønen Fanø
234 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
235 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
236 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2014-03-23 Sostrup slot (dagen efter)
237 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
238 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2015-10-19 Tim Enge
239 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Vorup Engsø
240 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
241 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) Vorup Engsø
242 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2006-08-01 Vejlerne
243 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
244 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2006-07-30 Vejlerne
245 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2012-04-18 Gilbjerg Hoved
246 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
247 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Kolind
248 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2016-06-24 Svalebakkevej
249 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2004-07-19 Tofte sø
250 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2009-05-23 Flagbakken, Skagen.
251 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2007-03-11 Hyllested Skovgårde v. Ebeltoft
252 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
253 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
254 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
255 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Toftesø
256 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
257 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Helsted
258 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Sødringholm
259 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Vorup Engsø
260 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Vorup Engsø
261 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2011-04-20 Hesbjerg
262 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Bjerregrav mose
263 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Værnengene
264 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Værnengene
265 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2006-08-02 Vejlerne
266 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Vorup Engsø
267 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
268 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
269 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2007-07-17 Nær Kolding
270 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
271 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 2009-04-13 Agger tange
272 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
273 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2007-06-09 Fussingø Gods
274 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2013-03-14 Nordre Feldborg plantage
275 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2011-11-12 Raadvad skov, Mathildebro
276 X Little Owl (Athene noctua)
277 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2007-10-19 Ellekrattet-skagen
278 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Rødding
279 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
280 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2008-10-06 Øby.
281 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 2018-10-21 Sårup
282 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Vorup Engsø
283 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
284 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2012-05-19 Gilbjerg Hoved
285 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2009-04-08 Rensningsanlæg, gedser odde
286 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
287 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
288 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2008-07-01 Draved Skov
289 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Helsted
290 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
291 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Sødringholm Skov
292 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2007-08-01 Sødringholm Skov
293 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
294 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
295 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
296 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2007-08-25 Sødringholm strand
297 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
298 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2006-10-16 Anholt flyveplads
299 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2007-05-19 Skagen, Grenen
300 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2019-08-17 Værnengene
301 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2009-10-14 Blåvand Fuglestation
302 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Sødringholm Strand
303 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-04 Årslev Engsø
304 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2006-05-25 Skagen, Grenen
305 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
306 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
307 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
308 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2008-02-09 Fusingø, Tuemosen
309 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
310 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-19 Mandø
311 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2007-05-19 Skagen, Grenen
312 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Dyrby Krat
313 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
314 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 2009-02-11 Ringkøbing, Langelandsgade 79
315 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
316 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
317 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
318 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Sødringholm Strand
319 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
320 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2006-05-28 Fussingø
321 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Helsted
322 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Helsted
323 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Helsted
324 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Dyrby Krat
325 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2006-11-04 Rødding
326 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Helsted
327 X Great Tit (Parus major)
328 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2007-04-28 Vorup Enge
329 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Vorup Engsø
330 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2006-10-01 Fornæs
331 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
332 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Fornæs
333 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2006-10-16 Anholt flyveplads
334 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
335 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
336 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Møns Klint
337 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
338 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
339 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
340 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2007-05-10 Årslev engsø
341 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Fussingø Skov
342 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Dyrby krat
343 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
344 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
345 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2011-09-24 Blåvand fuglestation
346 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2010-10-17 P.J Manøsvej Rømø
347 X * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 2021-10-18 Blåvands Huk
348 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
349 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2011-10-22 TDC masterne, blåvand
350 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Kolind
351 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Vorup Engsø
352 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
353 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
354 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
355 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2020-06-21 Agri
356 X * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) 2021-07-28 Blåvands Huk
357 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Hornbæk Enge
358 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
359 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Vorup Engsø
360 X * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) 2019-06-02 Gedser fuglestation
361 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2008-06-24 Kalø, ved DMU.
362 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Tofte Sø
363 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
364 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
365 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
366 X * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta) 2011-09-02 Blåvands Huk
367 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Sødringholm skov
368 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
369 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
370 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Sødringholm Strand
371 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2008-06-06 Skarresøvej
372 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2007-04-23 Brabrand Sø Stavtruptårnet
373 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
374 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2006-05-28 Fussingø
375 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Fussingø sø
376 X * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) 2010-10-19 Rømø golfbane
377 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) Sødringholm Strand
378 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana)
379 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) Kolind
380 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda)
381 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans) 2021-05-12 Nørre rubjerg
382 X * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae) 2011-05-16 Bækbygård strand
383 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
384 X * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala) 2011-07-25 Blåvand fuglestation
385 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
386 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2009-04-06 Gedser odde
387 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) Fussingø Skov
388 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Helsted
389 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Helsted
390 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2006-05-28 Fussingø
391 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2006-05-28 Fussingø
392 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2012-05-20 Gilbjerg Hoved
393 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
394 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
395 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
396 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
397 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
398 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2007-04-15 Gjerrild Nordstrand
399 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
400 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
401 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2012-12-29 Vust Holme
402 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
403 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Helsted
404 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2006-10-15 Anholt
405 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos)
406 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Helsted
407 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
408 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Fussingø
409 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
410 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Helsted
411 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
412 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2010-04-19 Vorup Enge, østenden
413 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Gudenåen
414 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
415 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
416 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2019-09-22 Blåvands Huk
417 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2007-06-09 Fussingø (fundet af M.N.P)
418 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
419 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2012-05-25 Gilleleje
420 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
421 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2006-10-15 Anholt havn
422 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Fusingø
423 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-13 Ebeltoft færgehavn
424 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra)
425 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2007-12-29 Fovrslev-bækkens udløb
426 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2011-09-24 Blåvands Huk
427 X * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) 2021-10-21 Grønningen
428 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Bornholm
429 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2021-11-16 Blåvands Huk
430 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 2011-11-19 Jerup Strand
431 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2011-11-01 Thorsminde
432 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
433 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2011-11-29 Strandby Havn
434 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
435 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2006-12-15 Helsted
436 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
437 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
438 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
439 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
440 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
441 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-11-19 Hirtshals
442 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Helsted
443 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Feldballe
444 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2022-04-26 Grenen, skagen
445 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2006-05-28 Fussingø Mølledam
446 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
447 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2014-10-11 Blåvands Huk
448 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
449 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 2011-09-25 Blåvands Huk
450 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2006-08-08 Hønen Fanø
451 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Sødringholm Skov
452 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2014-10-13 Horntoftevej
453 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2006-10-01 Fornæs
454 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2007-01-30 Brabrand Sø- vestenden
455 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2006-10-01 Fornæs
456 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
457 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Helsted
458 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Rødding
459 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2019-11-16 Frederikshavn
460 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Helsted
461 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
462 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
463 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Helsted
464 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2006-10-17 Nordstrand, Anholt
465 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Sødringholm Strand
466 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
467 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Fanø
468 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
469 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2013-11-16 Sødringholm Skov
470 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2007-02-23 Helsted
471 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2011-07-24 Blåvand fyrhaven
472 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Vorup Engsø
473 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2007-05-18 Skagen, Grenen
474 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Helsted
475 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2006-10-16 Anholt flyveplads
476 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2006-12-29 Tofte sø
477 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Kolind
478 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Dyrby Krat
479 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
480 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
481 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
482 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 2012-05-08 Gilbjerg Hoved
483 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-13 Tornby Klitplantage
484 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2011-10-21 Mandø
485 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
486 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
487 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
488 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2009-06-04 Krejbjergvej ved Nørre Snede
489 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Vorup Engsø
490 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-12 Mølleparken, skørping
491 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
492 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
493 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer