DK Species Ranking

DK Species Ranking

Mikkel Bello Andreasen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Mikkel Bello Andreasens ticks

This is Mikkel Bello Andreasens Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2007-05-04 Fornæs
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2009-07-04 Bjerre
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2008-02-17 Kalø
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2009-05-02 Ballum Sluse
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2008-08-05 Årslev Engsø
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2007-05-19 Flagbakken, Skagen
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2008-02-09 Tofte Sø
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2007-07-09 Ll. Vildmose
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2008-10-14 Dueodde
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2011-04-20 Klydesøen, Vestamager
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2008-02-09 Gudenåen,Randers
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2008-03-26 Årslev Engsø
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2021-06-10 årslev engsø
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2008-05-18 Egå Engsø
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 2010-05-08 Lille Vildmose
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2006-07-06 Skjern Å
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2007-07-11 Lille Sø
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2007-04-08 Amager Fælled
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2007-11-18 Egå Engsø
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2007-04-08 Amager Fælled
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2009-04-04 Følle Bund
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2011-11-13 Egå Engsø
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2007-04-08 Amager Fælled
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2007-11-04 Egå Engsø
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2007-11-18 Stubbe Sø
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2007-05-01 Forsthaven, Århus
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2007-07-11 Lille Sø
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2010-03-20 Roskilde Vig
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2013-04-01 Egense Havn
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2007-05-04 Karlby Klint
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2009-03-28 Lyngvig Fyr
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2007-05-19 Grenen
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2009-10-13 Blåvand
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2020-12-26 Høve strand
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2007-05-19 Grenen
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2009-10-12 Blåvand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2007-11-18 Egå Engsø
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2007-11-04 Egå Engsø
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2007-11-18 Stubbe Sø
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2007-06-23 Årslev Engsø
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2006-07-13 Norsminde Fjord
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2017-11-26 Nørrestrand Horsens
57 X * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala) 2022-02-16 Selsø
58 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2007-05-17 Nedre Mose, Skagen
63 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
64 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
70 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2007-05-17 Grenen
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2008-01-13 Gudenå ved Randers
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2007-05-19 Grenen
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
78 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2012-05-19 verdens ende
79 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
81 X * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) 2020-05-25 Bøgballe friskole
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2007-05-17 Nedre Mose, Skagen
83 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2009-07-08 Voldsted Kær
84 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
85 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2013-07-01 Lille Vildmose
86 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2013-05-29 Lille Vildmose, Grønnevej
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
90 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2021-04-02 Lille vildmose
91 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2007-05-19 Grenen
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2007-05-17 Nedre Mose, Skagen
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2007-04-08 Amager Fælled
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus)
96 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2010-01-17 Østhavnen, Århus Havn
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2006-07-06 Skjern Å
98 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2007-02-04 Norsminde Fjord
100 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2009-05-10 Harboøre Tange
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2007-08-08 Feddet v. Præstø
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
103 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
104 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2006-08-27 Alrø Poller
106 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
107 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2007-05-18 Grenen
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2007-05-20 Nordstranden, Skagen
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2008-03-26 Årslev Engsø
111 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2009-05-02 Lakolk,Rømø
112 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
113 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
114 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2009-05-08 Sørig v. Skagen
115 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus)
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2007-05-04 Fornæs
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2006-07-04 Tipperne, Ringkøbing Fjord
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2006-07-06 Skjern Å
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2008-01-19 Esbjerg Fiskerihavn
122 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2008-07-20 Årslev Engsø
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2008-04-19 Årslev Engsø
124 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2012-05-10 Årslev Engsø
125 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2008-07-20 Årslev Engsø
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2008-05-18 Egå Engsø
129 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2008-04-26 Alrø
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2006-10-20 Vidå Sluse
132 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2009-04-07 Alrø
133 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
134 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2008-08-01 Årslev Engsø
135 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
136 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
137 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2009-06-14 Borreby Mose
138 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
139 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2020-12-02 alrø egehoved
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2007-08-08 Feddet v. Præstø
141 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2008-02-17 Kalø
142 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2009-05-08 Sørig v. Skagen
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2007-05-17 Nedre Mose, Skagen
144 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
145 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
146 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2009-08-16 Egå Engsø
147 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2006-10-20 Vidå Sluse
149 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2008-06-22 Klydesøen
151 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2007-05-19 Grenen
153 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2011-04-24 Norsminde Fjord
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2008-04-26 Alrø
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2007-06-23 Årslev Engsø
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2007-06-23 Årslev Engsø
157 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 2021-05-17 vilsted sø
160 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
161 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
162 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
163 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2013-12-26 Hanstholm Havn
164 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2010-09-18 Hvide Sande
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2011-11-12 Hirtshals
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2008-01-19 Esbjerg Fiskerihavn
169 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 2008-01-20 Esbjerg Fiskerihavn
170 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2018-01-07 hanstholm
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
173 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2007-06-08 Knudshoved
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2007-05-18 Grenen
176 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
178 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2010-02-16 Brabrand Sø
179 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2007-05-18 Grenen
180 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2009-03-28 Hvide Sande
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
182 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2008-10-13 Salthammer Odde
183 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2008-01-19 Esbjerg Fiskerihavn
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2007-05-18 Grenen
186 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2013-06-08 Filsø, Storeholmen
187 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2009-05-03 Saltvandssøen
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2007-07-18 Mossø
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2008-06-22 Hejresøen
191 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
192 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2006-07-06 Skjern Å
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2006-09-24 Årslev Engsø
195 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2012-05-21 Brabrand Sø
196 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2008-08-01 Årslev Engsø
197 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2008-05-31 Kærup Holme Skjul
198 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2009-05-08 Grenen Skagen
199 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2009-05-09 Nordstrand Skagen
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2007-05-19 Grenen
201 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
202 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2008-01-06 Nappedam
203 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2007-05-18 Grenen
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda)
206 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2007-05-19 Grenen
207 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
208 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata)
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2007-05-18 Skagen
210 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
211 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2007-05-19 Grenen
212 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2007-05-19 Grenen
213 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
214 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
215 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) 2011-10-18 Blåvands Huk
216 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2011-10-19 Blåvands Huk
217 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2007-05-19 Grenen
218 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
219 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2009-09-26 Gallohaven
220 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
221 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 2010-09-18 Hvide Sande
222 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
223 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
224 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2011-04-20 Hesbjerg, Nordsjælland
225 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2007-08-02 Keldby, Møn
226 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
227 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2007-05-19 Grenen
228 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
229 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2013-02-12 Hanstholm Havn
230 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo)
231 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2013-09-29 Urlev Enge
232 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2006-07-06 Skjern Å
233 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2007-04-08 Amager Fælled
234 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
235 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2020-06-13 Nordstrand, Skagen
236 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2014-04-19 Sostrup slot/park
237 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2017-05-25 Søbygård, Ærø
238 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2019-01-19 Søvig sund
239 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
240 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
241 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2008-01-13 Haldsø
242 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2010-09-05 Norsminde Fjord
243 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
244 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2007-05-19 Grenen
245 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
246 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
247 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2007-05-19 Grenen
248 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2016-06-24 Aalborg
249 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2010-06-14 Harrild Hede
250 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
251 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2009-05-09 Hulsig Hede, Skagen
252 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
253 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
254 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
255 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2006-07-21 Ll. Vildmose
256 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2020-04-20 Try ved Østervrå
257 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus)
258 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
259 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus)
260 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2007-05-19 Råbjerg Mile
261 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2011-04-20 Hesbjerg, Nordsjælland
262 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2007-05-19 Grenen
263 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2007-05-19 Grenen
264 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2006-10-16 Daler v. Højer
265 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2007-07-09 Tofte Sø
266 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2007-05-19 Flagbakken, Skagen
267 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
268 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2007-05-17 Flagbakken, Skagen
269 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
270 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
271 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 2013-12-26 Hanstholm Slamdepot
272 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
273 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2008-03-09 Silkeborg Nordskov
274 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2013-04-06 Bunken Plantage
275 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2011-12-30 Ullerup Skov
276 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2011-04-13 Himmerland
277 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2020-04-19 Gludstedplantage
278 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2008-04-19 Brabrand Sø
279 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2008-10-15
280 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2013-06-22 Fallingvej / Løkkegård
281 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
282 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2007-06-23 Årslev Engsø
283 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
284 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
285 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2012-04-15 Gjerrild Nordstrand
286 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
287 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2019-01-19 Gråsten slotsøerne
288 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2008-06-06 Moesgård skov
289 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
290 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
291 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2008-03-09 Silkeborg Nordskov
292 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2008-06-07 Skrædermose
293 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
294 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2007-05-17 Flagbakken, Skagen
295 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
296 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2021-05-20 uldum kær
297 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
298 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2007-05-17 Flagbakken, Skagen
299 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo)
300 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
301 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2019-12-28 Hanstholm
302 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2008-01-13 Gudenå ved Randers
303 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-04 Årslev Engsø
304 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2007-05-19 Grenen
305 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
306 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
307 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 2011-07-19 Skovbyballe, Sydals (Skovmosen)
308 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2008-10-04 Klosterkær
309 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2017-06-13 Vrads sande
310 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-19 Mandø
311 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2007-05-19 Grenen
312 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2007-05-17 Flagbakken, Skagen
313 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
314 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 2008-09-18 Beder skole
315 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
316 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
317 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
318 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2007-04-08 Amager Fælled
319 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2007-05-17 Flagbakken, Skagen
320 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2007-05-03 Dragsmur
321 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2007-11-04 Beder
322 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2007-05-17 Flagbakken, Skagen
323 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2007-05-17 Flagbakken, Skagen
324 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)
325 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2011-06-11 Barsøvej, nf Færgelejet
326 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
327 X Great Tit (Parus major)
328 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2008-06-23 Brabrand Sø
329 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus)
330 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2009-03-28 Haurvig
331 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
332 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2008-03-18 Onkel Dannys Plads
333 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2008-11-22 Århus Østhavn
334 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2010-08-07 Harboøre Tange
335 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
336 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2007-05-04 Karlby Klint
337 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
338 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
339 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
340 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
341 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2007-11-13 Beder
342 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2008-05-25 Femmøller
343 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
344 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2019-11-28 vestre kirkegård, kbh
345 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2010-10-19 Skallinevej 7 Ho
346 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2010-10-20 Skallingevej 14, Ho plantage
347 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
348 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
349 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2017-10-22 mandø
350 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2007-05-18 Grenen
351 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita)
352 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
353 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
354 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
355 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2012-07-12 Kongens Have, Christiansø
356 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
357 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2008-05-30 Brabrand Sø
358 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
359 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2008-05-27 Brabrand Sø
360 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
361 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2008-06-29 Kalø Hovedgård
362 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2006-07-13 Norsminde Fjord
363 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2008-05-25 Skærsø
364 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
365 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
366 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
367 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2007-05-28 Beder
368 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
369 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
370 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Brabrand Sø
371 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2008-06-29 Skarresøvej 10
372 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2008-04-19 Brabrand Sø
373 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
374 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla)
375 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2008-05-11 Beder
376 X * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) 2012-08-04 Verdens Ende, Skagen
377 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) 2007-05-18 Grenen
378 X * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana) 2012-05-20 verdens ende
379 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) 2008-05-10 beder
380 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda)
381 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans) 2014-05-09 Skagen
382 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
383 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
384 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala)
385 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
386 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2011-10-17 Skallingen
387 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
388 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
389 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea)
390 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
391 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2008-02-12 Vennelystparken Århus
392 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
393 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
394 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
395 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
396 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
397 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
398 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Storevorde
399 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
400 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
401 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2008-03-16 Nivå
402 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
403 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2008-01-02 beder
404 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2007-04-08 Amager Fælled
405 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos)
406 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2006-10-16 Daler v. Højer
407 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
408 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2008-08-24 Beder
409 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
410 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
411 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
412 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2009-05-01 Ballum Sluse
413 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2008-05-13 Egelund,Mallig,Århus
414 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2022-05-05 blåvands huk
415 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
416 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
417 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2008-05-01 Skagen
418 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2021-05-12 Skagen Poul eeg camping
419 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2013-05-09 Christiansø
420 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
421 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2008-06-23 Århus Østhavn
422 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2007-05-04 Gjerrild Nordstrand
423 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-11 Stenagergård, Ebeltoft
424 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2006-07-09 Gudenåens udspring
425 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2008-04-13 Vrads Sande
426 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
427 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
428 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2007-05-17 Nedre Mose, Skagen
429 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
430 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 2011-11-12 Hanstholm
431 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
432 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
433 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2011-12-04 Strandby
434 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
435 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Giber å
436 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
437 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
438 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
439 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
440 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
441 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
442 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Haven
443 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2007-05-18 Grenen - nordlig
444 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2014-05-09 Skagen
445 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2007-03-19 Grenen
446 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
447 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
448 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
449 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
450 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2007-05-03 Dragsmur
451 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2007-08-02 Nyord
452 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2014-10-14 Blåvand, Grønningen v. St.Enders kapel
453 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
454 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2008-04-01 Årslev Engsø
455 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2007-12-16 Kalø
456 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
457 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Haven
458 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2007-05-17 Flagbakken, Skagen
459 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
460 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
461 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
462 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2009-06-13 Tissø
463 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
464 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2008-10-08 Århus Østhavn
465 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2007-05-17 Skagen stadion
466 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2008-01-13 Gudenåen Raners
467 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2008-08-01 Årslev Engsø
468 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
469 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2017-10-22 mandø
470 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2008-08-04 Nordsminde Fjord
471 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2011-11-13 St.Hjøllund Plntage
472 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Haven
473 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2012-07-10 Hammerknuden
474 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus)
475 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2010-10-20 Ho Præstegård
476 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2008-10-08 Århus Østhavn
477 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra)
478 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
479 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
480 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
481 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
482 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 2014-05-11 Skagen, "Hestefolden"
483 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
484 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2011-10-21 Mandø
485 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
486 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
487 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
488 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2009-06-05 Krejbjergvej 15, Nr. snede
489 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2007-04-08 Amager Fælled
490 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-06 Skørping
491 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
492 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
493 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer