DK Species Ranking

Stefan Sturup


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Stefan Sturups ticks

This is Stefan Sturups Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 1989-05-16 Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 1999-05-18 Herringløse (Roskilde)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 1983-10-29 Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 1985-08-11 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2013-10-08 Koklapperne, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 1985-03-22 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 1989-04-23 Utterslev Mose, Del I, II og III (København)
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2000-09-26 Bløden (Roskilde)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 1984-02-14 Utterslev Mose, Del I, II og III (København)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2007-01-07 Ydø-Jordbjerg-Bogø-St.Vejlø (Lolland)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 1996-04-25 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2005-10-24 Koklapperne, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 1992-09-20 Maribo Søndersø (Lolland)
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2005-03-28 Selsø Sø området (Frederikssund)
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2008-08-03 Nexø Sydstrand
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 1983-10-29 Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 1985-10-14 Højen (Gammel Skagen) (Frederikshavn)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 1983-10-29 Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2007-04-15 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 1984-02-12 Vallensbæk Havn (Vallensbæk)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2010-05-31 Klydesøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 1988-01-04 Frederiksberg Have (Frederiksberg)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 1982-04-12 Rødhus (Jammerbugt)
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 2013-07-08 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 1984-02-14 Utterslev Mose, Del I, II og III (København)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 1982-03-26 Næbbet og Strømmene ved Enø (Næstved)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 1985-08-18 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 1983-10-29 Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 1984-04-22 Ishøj Strand (Ishøj)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 1984-08-08 Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2009-04-18 Lønnerup Fjord (Thisted)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 1988-10-19 Gentofte Sø (Gentofte)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 1984-02-12 Vallensbæk Havn (Vallensbæk)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 1999-08-01 Alsønderup Engsø (Hillerød)
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2013-01-31 Frederiksdal (Lyngby-Taarbæk) (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 1983-11-13 Ryget (Furesø)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 1982-12-05 Ishøj Strand (Ishøj)
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2010-02-28 Roskilde Vig (Roskilde)
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 1991-12-27 Mosede Havn (Greve)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2021-01-11 Hav og sund mellem Korshage og Hundested (Halsnæs)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 1983-10-29 Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2006-03-18 Blåvand-/Hvidbjerg Strand (Varde)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 1983-03-13 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2015-10-11 Blåvand-/Hvidbjerg Strand (Varde)
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2020-12-22 Høve Strand (Odsherred)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 1983-04-24 Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2006-03-19 Blåvand-/Hvidbjerg Strand (Varde)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 1983-03-13 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 1983-10-29 Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 1984-02-12 Vallensbæk Havn (Vallensbæk)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 1984-02-12 Vallensbæk Havn (Vallensbæk)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 1983-10-29 Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2007-04-09 Hovvig, Odsherred (Odsherred)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 1986-06-27 Store Hareskov (Furesø)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 1984-05-17 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 X * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) 2010-06-15 Hejresøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 1984-05-09 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 1998-04-24 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 1983-10-29 Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 1983-10-25 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2017-06-04 Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
78 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 1984-02-05 Taarbæk (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 1983-10-29 Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 1983-12-29 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 1999-05-29 Nakke By (Odsherred)
83 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-06-12 Gåsesøen - Ulvshaleskoven (Vordingborg)
84 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2007-07-19 Veddelen (Vordingborg)
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2007-07-19 Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 1983-10-25 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 1983-10-29 Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2021-01-16 Svinøøster (Vordingborg)
90 X * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) 2016-08-02 Roden Fed (Guldborgsund)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 1982-04-12 Rødhus (Jammerbugt)
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 1984-02-16 Sjællandsbroen (København)
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 1984-05-08 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 1984-04-22 Ishøj Strand (Ishøj)
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 1983-08-21 Ishøj Strand (Ishøj)
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 1984-04-22 Ishøj Strand (Ishøj)
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 1984-04-22 Ishøj Strand (Ishøj)
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2007-05-24 Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 1984-04-22 Ishøj Strand (Ishøj)
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 1983-10-29 Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 1997-08-02 Borreby Mose (Slagelse)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 1985-08-11 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
105 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 2008-07-30 Staunings Ø (Solrød)
106 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2016-05-06 Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 1983-10-29 Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 1984-04-22 Ishøj Strand (Ishøj)
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 1986-06-26 Hove Kalkgrav (Roskilde)
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 1983-08-07 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2011-05-07 Emmerlev Klev (Tønder)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 1985-08-11 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 1984-08-08 Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 1985-08-18 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 1982-05-23 Saltholm (Tårnby)
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 1986-08-12 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 1985-08-11 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 1984-05-13 Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 1983-08-21 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 1982-08-29 Dragør Sydstrand (Dragør)
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 1989-05-19 Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 1984-02-19 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 1983-10-29 Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 1984-10-17 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 1986-08-12 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2013-05-19 Klydesøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2005-08-23 Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2013-04-21 Bøjden Nor (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 1984-09-06 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2006-10-20 Kystvejsområdet (Tårnby)
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2010-04-16 Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 1983-10-25 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2016-07-21 Klydesøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
144 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 1984-04-29 Kofoeds Enge, del 1 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 1983-08-21 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2010-10-04 Vallensbæk Havn (Vallensbæk)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 1985-08-06 Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 1984-04-16 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
150 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2020-10-26 Klydesøområdet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 1984-04-22 Ishøj Strand (Ishøj)
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 1994-08-07 Hovvig, Odsherred (Odsherred)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 1984-08-08 Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 1984-05-06 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 1984-05-06 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 2012-05-31 Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 1984-10-14 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2012-10-20 Klydesøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 1983-10-25 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 1984-05-13 Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-10 Helsingør Havn (Helsingør)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 1992-05-19 Sortedamssøen (København)
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 1983-10-25 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
175 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 2006-03-01 Nærum (Rudersdal)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 1983-10-29 Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2005-12-11 Mosede Havn (Greve)
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2016-01-29 Gilleleje Havn (Gribskov)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 1983-10-29 Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2005-12-11 Mosede Havn (Greve)
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2008-03-25 Peblingesøen (København)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 1984-02-26 Sjællandsbroen (København)
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2013-07-02 Filsø (Varde)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2006-06-08 Klydesøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 1984-08-08 Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 1984-04-22 Ishøj Strand (Ishøj)
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 1985-05-22 Gundsømagle Sø (Roskilde)
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 1984-04-22 Ishøj Strand (Ishøj)
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 1998-09-25 Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 1982-08-14 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 1982-08-14 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2008-10-14 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 1985-10-15 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 1984-10-15 Højen (Gammel Skagen) (Frederikshavn)
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 1991-12-14 Klint (Odsherred)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 1984-10-17 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 1984-10-15 Højen (Gammel Skagen) (Frederikshavn)
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 1984-10-19 Højen (Gammel Skagen) (Frederikshavn)
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 1984-10-14 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 1984-10-15 Højen (Gammel Skagen) (Frederikshavn)
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2013-12-26 Klint Havn (Odsherred)
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 1984-10-16 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 1993-10-17 Klint (Odsherred)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 1998-08-07 Korshage (Odsherred)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2020-05-23 Klydesøområdet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 1989-05-28 Aborrebjerg - Klinteskoven (Vordingborg)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 1984-10-14 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 1983-10-29 Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2016-05-01 Tranegilde Mose (Ishøj)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2005-05-28 Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 1989-05-28 Utterslev Mose, Del I, II og III (København)
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2020-06-10 Hejresøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2011-05-23 Store Høj Sø, Kalvebod Fælled (København)
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2014-05-15 Svenskeholm Syd, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 1983-10-29 Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2006-05-17 Klydesøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2000-06-15 Klydesøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 1984-04-10 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 1984-05-24 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
246 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2021-07-18 Nordsamsø (Samsø)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2012-09-09 Broksø Enge (Faxe)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 1991-03-29 Rusland (Gribskov)
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 1983-10-25 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 1983-11-13 Ryget (Furesø)
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 1985-08-25 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 1984-02-26 Sjællandsbroen (København)
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2014-10-05 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2007-05-03 Søvang (Dragør)
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 1984-05-01 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 1994-05-13 Nørrebro, indre (København)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 1988-10-25 Gentofte Sø (Gentofte)
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 1983-11-13 Ryget (Furesø)
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 1983-10-25 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2009-04-17 Gøttrup (Jammerbugt)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 1986-06-29 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1983-11-13 Ryget (Furesø)
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2000-02-21 Nejede Vesterskov (Hillerød)
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2006-03-19 Føvling (Vejen) (Vejen)
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 1984-02-14 Utterslev Mose, Del I, II og III (København)
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 1983-03-13 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 1996-04-23 Vanløse (København)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 1999-01-30 Farum Sø (Furesø)
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 1999-08-14 Røsnæs (Kalundborg)
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2006-05-07 Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2000-04-10 Vaserne (Rudersdal)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 1983-10-25 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 1983-11-13 Ryget (Furesø)
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 1984-10-15 Bunken Klitplantage (Frederikshavn)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 1983-10-29 Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 1989-05-28 Jydelejet (Vordingborg)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 1982-09-11 Dragør (Dragør)
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 1985-05-20 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2012-12-08 Klydesøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 1985-04-10 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 1984-05-17 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 1982-04-12 Rødhus (Jammerbugt)
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 1993-06-06 Mandemarke bakker/Høvblege (Vordingborg)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 1983-11-13 Ryget (Furesø)
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 1983-10-25 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 1985-09-20 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 1983-10-25 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 1983-10-25 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 1992-09-20 Maribo Søndersø (Lolland)
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 1983-10-25 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 1985-04-01 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 1985-04-28 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 1983-11-13 Ryget (Furesø)
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 1984-10-15 Bunken Klitplantage (Frederikshavn)
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 1983-12-27 Tisvilde Hegn (Gribskov)
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2013-07-02 Filsø (Varde)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 1983-10-25 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 1983-10-25 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 1982-04-22 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 1990-11-28 Utterslev Mose, Del I, II og III (København)
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 1996-04-06 Korshage (Odsherred)
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 1983-10-29 Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 1994-10-17 Skagen-området (Frederikshavn)
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2006-03-19 Ballum Enge (Tønder)
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 X * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2006-01-03 Staunings Ø (Solrød)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 1984-05-08 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 1984-04-22 Ishøj Strand (Ishøj)
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 1984-05-09 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
338 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2006-05-26 Hejresøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 1983-10-29 Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 1984-05-13 Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2019-11-25 Vestre Kirkegård (København)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2006-09-28 Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2008-10-13 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2015-12-02 Stevns Fyr (Stevns)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 1984-04-25 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 1984-05-09 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 1988-06-10 Bispebjerg Kirkegård (København)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 1996-05-26 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 1985-05-22 Veksø Mose (Egedal)
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2007-07-03 Vallø Dyrehave og Slotspark (Stevns)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 1984-05-08 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 1984-05-20 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 1984-08-08 Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 1985-05-22 Veksø Mose (Egedal)
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 1996-06-15 Hove Møllegrav (Egedal)
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 1996-06-14 Gundsømagle Sø (Roskilde)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 1984-05-08 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 1984-05-20 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 1989-05-28 Mandemarke bakker/Høvblege (Vordingborg)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 1984-06-04 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 1984-05-13 Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 1994-04-16 Mandø (Esbjerg)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 1983-10-29 Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 1983-10-25 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 1983-11-13 Ryget (Furesø)
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 1983-10-29 Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 1998-04-22 Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2006-09-30 Køge Sydstrand (Køge)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 1983-10-29 Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 1985-04-22 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 1983-10-25 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2007-01-29 Universitetsparken i København (København)
399 X * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) 2020-11-07 Sorthat Odde (Bornholm)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 1983-10-25 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 1983-10-25 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 1983-11-20 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 1983-11-11 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 1984-05-17 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 1983-10-25 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2011-09-01 Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 1984-05-17 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
411 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2000-05-16 Vallensbæk Sø (Vallensbæk)
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 1984-05-05 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
415 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2017-05-05 Bispebjerg Kirkegård (København)
416 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 1985-05-29 Jonstrup Vang (Furesø)
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 1984-05-08 Valby (København)
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 1986-06-27 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
420 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 1984-05-13 Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2005-03-24 Flyndersø ved Korshage (Odsherred)
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 1984-04-25 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
426 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2016-10-19 Gilleleje Havn (Gribskov)
427 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
428 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2017-11-04 Skansehage (Odsherred)
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 1986-01-12 Frederiksdal (Lyngby-Taarbæk) (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 1983-11-11 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 1983-10-25 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-10-15 Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 1984-05-13 Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 1984-04-18 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
441 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 1984-04-01 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 1984-04-22 Ishøj Strand (Ishøj)
444 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 1998-09-25 Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 1983-10-29 Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 1985-05-06 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
449 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
450 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 1989-09-03 Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
451 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2009-01-18 Vallensbæk og Ishøj Strandenge (Ishøj)
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 1984-10-17 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 1983-10-25 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 1983-11-13 Ryget (Furesø)
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 1984-01-08 Herlufsholm og Friheden (Næstved)
456 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 1983-10-25 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 1989-05-28 Busene (Vordingborg)
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 1983-10-25 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 1983-10-29 Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 1983-10-29 Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2005-02-17 Damhussøen (København)
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 1997-06-07 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
465 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 1982-12-29 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
466 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 1991-01-12 Mølleåen. Bastrup - Farum Sø (Furesø)
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 1983-12-27 Tisvilde Hegn (Gribskov)
468 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 1987-01-29 Gribskov - hele skoven (Hillerød)
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 1983-10-29 Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
470 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2000-04-20 Klint (Odsherred)
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 1983-11-13 Ryget (Furesø)
472 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 1998-11-15 Dragør Sydstrand (Dragør)
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 1983-10-29 Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 1986-06-26 Gundsømagle (Roskilde)
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 1983-10-25 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 1994-05-15 Amager Fælled (København)
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2014-11-23 Sydhavnstippen (København)
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 1984-05-20 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
487 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-10 Skørping (Rebild)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer