DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Stefan Sturup


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2021
334 2021-07-18 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Nordsamsø (Samsø)
333 2021-01-16 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Svinøøster (Vordingborg)
332 2021-01-11 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Hav og sund mellem Korshage og Hundested (Halsnæs)
2020
331 2020-12-22 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) Høve Strand (Odsherred)
330 2020-11-07 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) Sorthat Odde
329 2020-10-26 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Klydesøområdet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
328 2020-06-10 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Hejresøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
327 2020-05-23 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Klydesøområdet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
2019
326 2019-11-25 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Vestre Kirkegård (København)
2017
325 2017-11-04 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Skansehage (Odsherred)
324 2017-06-04 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
323 2017-05-05 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Bispebjerg Kirkegård (København)
2016
322 2016-10-19 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Gilleleje Havn (Gribskov)
321 2016-10-15 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
320 2016-08-02 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) Roden Fed (Guldborgsund)
319 2016-07-21 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Klydesøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
318 2016-05-06 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
317 2016-05-01 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Tranegilde Mose (Ishøj)
316 2016-01-29 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Gilleleje Havn (Gribskov)
2015
315 2015-12-02 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Stevns Fyr (Stevns)
314 2015-10-11 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) Blåvand-/Hvidbjerg Strand (Varde)
2014
313 2014-11-23 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Sydhavnstippen (København)
312 2014-10-05 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
311 2014-05-15 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Svenskeholm Syd, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
2013
310 2013-12-26 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Klint Havn (Odsherred)
309 2013-10-08 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Koklapperne, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
308 2013-07-08 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
307 2013-07-02 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Filsø (Varde)
306 2013-07-02 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Filsø (Varde)
305 2013-05-19 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Klydesøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
304 2013-04-21 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Bøjden Nor (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
303 2013-01-31 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Frederiksdal (Lyngby-Taarbæk) (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
2012
302 2012-12-08 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Klydesøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
301 2012-10-20 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Klydesøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
300 2012-09-09 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Broksø Enge (Faxe)
299 2012-05-31 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
2011
298 2011-09-01 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
297 2011-05-23 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Store Høj Sø, Kalvebod Fælled (København)
296 2011-05-07 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Emmerlev Klev (Tønder)
2010
295 2010-10-04 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Vallensbæk Havn (Vallensbæk)
294 2010-07-10 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) Skørping (Rebild)
293 2010-06-15 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) Hejresøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
292 2010-05-31 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Klydesøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
291 2010-04-16 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
290 2010-02-28 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Roskilde Vig (Roskilde)
2009
289 2009-04-18 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Lønnerup Fjord (Thisted)
288 2009-04-17 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Gøttrup (Jammerbugt)
287 2009-01-18 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Vallensbæk og Ishøj Strandenge (Ishøj)
2008
286 2008-10-14 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Blåvands Huk (Varde)
285 2008-10-13 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Blåvands Huk (Varde)
284 2008-08-03 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) Nexø Sydstrand
283 2008-07-30 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Staunings Ø (Solrød)
282 2008-06-12 * Little Crake (Porzana parva) Gåsesøen - Ulvshaleskoven (Vordingborg)
281 2008-03-25 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Peblingesøen (København)
2007
280 2007-07-19 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
279 2007-07-19 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Veddelen (Vordingborg)
278 2007-07-03 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Vallø Dyrehave og Slotspark (Stevns)
277 2007-05-24 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
276 2007-05-03 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Søvang (Dragør)
275 2007-04-15 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Årslev Engsø (Århus)
274 2007-04-09 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Hovvig, Odsherred (Odsherred)
273 2007-01-29 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Universitetsparken i København (København)
272 2007-01-07 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) Ydø-Jordbjerg-Bogø-St.Vejlø (Lolland)
2006
271 2006-10-20 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Kystvejsområdet (Tårnby)
270 2006-09-30 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Køge Sydstrand (Køge)
269 2006-09-28 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
268 2006-06-10 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) Helsingør Havn (Helsingør)
267 2006-06-08 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Klydesøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
266 2006-05-26 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Hejresøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
265 2006-05-17 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Klydesøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
264 2006-05-07 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
263 2006-03-19 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Blåvand-/Hvidbjerg Strand (Varde)
262 2006-03-19 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Ballum Enge (Tønder)
261 2006-03-19 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Føvling (Vejen) (Vejen)
260 2006-03-18 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Blåvand-/Hvidbjerg Strand (Varde)
259 2006-03-01 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) Nærum (Rudersdal)
258 2006-01-03 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) Staunings Ø (Solrød)
2005
257 2005-12-11 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Mosede Havn (Greve)
256 2005-12-11 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Mosede Havn (Greve)
255 2005-10-24 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Koklapperne, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
254 2005-08-23 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
253 2005-05-28 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
252 2005-03-28 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Selsø Sø området (Frederikssund)
251 2005-03-24 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Flyndersø ved Korshage (Odsherred)
250 2005-02-17 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Damhussøen (København)
2000
249 2000-09-26 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) Bløden
248 2000-06-15 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Klydesøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
247 2000-05-16 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Vallensbæk Sø (Vallensbæk)
246 2000-04-20 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Klint (Odsherred)
245 2000-04-10 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Vaserne (Rudersdal)
244 2000-02-21 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Nejede Vesterskov (Hillerød)
1999
243 1999-08-14 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Røsnæs (Kalundborg)
242 1999-08-01 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Alsønderup Engsø (Hillerød)
241 1999-05-29 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Nakke By (Odsherred)
240 1999-05-18 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Herringløse (Roskilde)
239 1999-01-30 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Farum Sø (Furesø)
1998
238 1998-11-15 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Dragør Sydstrand (Dragør)
237 1998-09-25 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
236 1998-09-25 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
235 1998-08-07 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Korshage (Odsherred)
234 1998-04-24 Rock Dove (Columba livia) Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
233 1998-04-22 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
1997
232 1997-08-02 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Borreby Mose (Slagelse)
231 1997-06-07 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
1996
230 1996-06-15 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Hove Møllegrav (Egedal)
229 1996-06-14 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Gundsømagle Sø (Roskilde)
228 1996-05-26 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
227 1996-04-25 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
226 1996-04-23 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Vanløse (København)
225 1996-04-06 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Korshage (Odsherred)
1994
224 1994-10-17 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Skagen-området (Frederikshavn)
223 1994-08-07 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Hovvig, Odsherred (Odsherred)
222 1994-05-15 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Amager Fælled (København)
221 1994-05-13 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Nørrebro, indre (København)
220 1994-04-16 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Mandø (Esbjerg)
1993
219 1993-10-17 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Klint (Odsherred)
218 1993-06-06 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Mandemarke bakker/Høvblege (Vordingborg)
1992
217 1992-09-20 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Maribo Søndersø (Lolland)
216 1992-09-20 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Maribo Søndersø (Lolland)
215 1992-05-19 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Sortedamssøen (København)
1991
214 1991-12-27 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Mosede Havn (Greve)
213 1991-12-14 Little Auk (Alle alle) Klint (Odsherred)
212 1991-03-29 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Rusland (Gribskov)
211 1991-01-12 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Mølleåen. Bastrup - Farum Sø (Furesø)
1990
210 1990-11-28 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Utterslev Mose, Del I, II og III (København)
1989
209 1989-09-03 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
208 1989-05-28 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Mandemarke bakker/Høvblege (Vordingborg)
207 1989-05-28 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Busene (Vordingborg)
206 1989-05-28 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Jydelejet (Vordingborg)
205 1989-05-28 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Utterslev Mose, Del I, II og III (København)
204 1989-05-28 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Aborrebjerg - Klinteskoven (Vordingborg)
203 1989-05-19 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
202 1989-05-16 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
201 1989-04-23 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Utterslev Mose, Del I, II og III (København)
1988
200 1988-10-25 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Gentofte Sø (Gentofte)
199 1988-10-19 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Gentofte Sø (Gentofte)
198 1988-06-10 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Bispebjerg Kirkegård (København)
197 1988-01-04 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Frederiksberg Have (Frederiksberg)
1987
196 1987-01-29 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Gribskov - hele skoven (Hillerød)
1986
195 1986-08-12 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
194 1986-08-12 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
193 1986-06-29 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
192 1986-06-27 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Store Hareskov (Furesø)
191 1986-06-27 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
190 1986-06-26 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Hove Kalkgrav (Roskilde)
189 1986-06-26 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Gundsømagle (Roskilde)
188 1986-01-12 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Frederiksdal (Lyngby-Taarbæk) (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
1985
187 1985-10-15 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
186 1985-10-14 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Højen (Gammel Skagen) (Frederikshavn)
185 1985-09-20 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
184 1985-08-25 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
183 1985-08-18 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
182 1985-08-18 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
181 1985-08-11 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
180 1985-08-11 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
179 1985-08-11 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
178 1985-08-11 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
177 1985-08-06 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
176 1985-05-29 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Jonstrup Vang (Furesø)
175 1985-05-22 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Gundsømagle Sø (Roskilde)
174 1985-05-22 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Veksø Mose (Egedal)
173 1985-05-22 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Veksø Mose (Egedal)
172 1985-05-20 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
171 1985-05-06 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
170 1985-04-28 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
169 1985-04-22 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
168 1985-04-10 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
167 1985-04-01 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
166 1985-03-22 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
1984
165 1984-10-19 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Højen (Gammel Skagen) (Frederikshavn)
164 1984-10-17 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
163 1984-10-17 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
162 1984-10-17 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
161 1984-10-16 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
160 1984-10-15 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Bunken Klitplantage (Frederikshavn)
159 1984-10-15 Razorbill (Alca torda) Højen (Gammel Skagen) (Frederikshavn)
158 1984-10-15 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Bunken Klitplantage (Frederikshavn)
157 1984-10-15 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Højen (Gammel Skagen) (Frederikshavn)
156 1984-10-15 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Højen (Gammel Skagen) (Frederikshavn)
155 1984-10-14 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
154 1984-10-14 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
153 1984-10-14 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
152 1984-09-06 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
151 1984-08-08 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
150 1984-08-08 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
149 1984-08-08 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
148 1984-08-08 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
147 1984-08-08 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
146 1984-06-04 Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
145 1984-05-24 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
144 1984-05-20 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
143 1984-05-20 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
142 1984-05-20 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
141 1984-05-17 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
140 1984-05-17 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
139 1984-05-17 Common Swift (Apus apus) Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
138 1984-05-17 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
137 1984-05-13 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
136 1984-05-13 Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
135 1984-05-13 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
134 1984-05-13 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
133 1984-05-13 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
132 1984-05-13 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
131 1984-05-09 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
130 1984-05-09 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
129 1984-05-09 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
128 1984-05-08 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
127 1984-05-08 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Valby (København)
126 1984-05-08 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
125 1984-05-08 Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
124 1984-05-08 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
123 1984-05-06 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
122 1984-05-06 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
121 1984-05-05 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
120 1984-05-01 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
119 1984-04-29 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) Kofoeds Enge, del 1 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
118 1984-04-25 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
117 1984-04-25 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
116 1984-04-22 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Ishøj Strand (Ishøj)
115 1984-04-22 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Ishøj Strand (Ishøj)
114 1984-04-22 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Ishøj Strand (Ishøj)
113 1984-04-22 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Ishøj Strand (Ishøj)
112 1984-04-22 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Ishøj Strand (Ishøj)
111 1984-04-22 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Ishøj Strand (Ishøj)
110 1984-04-22 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Ishøj Strand (Ishøj)
109 1984-04-22 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Ishøj Strand (Ishøj)
108 1984-04-22 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Ishøj Strand (Ishøj)
107 1984-04-22 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Ishøj Strand (Ishøj)
106 1984-04-22 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Ishøj Strand (Ishøj)
105 1984-04-18 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
104 1984-04-16 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
103 1984-04-10 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
102 1984-04-01 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
101 1984-02-26 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Sjællandsbroen (København)
100 1984-02-26 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Sjællandsbroen (København)
99 1984-02-19 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
98 1984-02-16 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Sjællandsbroen (København)
97 1984-02-14 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Utterslev Mose, Del I, II og III (København)
96 1984-02-14 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Utterslev Mose, Del I, II og III (København)
95 1984-02-14 Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Utterslev Mose, Del I, II og III (København)
94 1984-02-12 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Vallensbæk Havn (Vallensbæk)
93 1984-02-12 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Vallensbæk Havn (Vallensbæk)
92 1984-02-12 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Vallensbæk Havn (Vallensbæk)
91 1984-02-12 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Vallensbæk Havn (Vallensbæk)
90 1984-02-05 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) Taarbæk (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
89 1984-01-08 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Herlufsholm og Friheden (Næstved)
1983
88 1983-12-29 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
87 1983-12-27 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Tisvilde Hegn (Gribskov)
86 1983-12-27 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Tisvilde Hegn (Gribskov)
85 1983-11-20 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
84 1983-11-13 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Ryget (Furesø)
83 1983-11-13 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Ryget (Furesø)
82 1983-11-13 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Ryget (Furesø)
81 1983-11-13 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Ryget (Furesø)
80 1983-11-13 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Ryget (Furesø)
79 1983-11-13 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Ryget (Furesø)
78 1983-11-13 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Ryget (Furesø)
77 1983-11-13 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Ryget (Furesø)
76 1983-11-13 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Ryget (Furesø)
75 1983-11-13 Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Ryget (Furesø)
74 1983-11-11 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
73 1983-11-11 House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
72 1983-10-29 Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
71 1983-10-29 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
70 1983-10-29 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
69 1983-10-29 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
68 1983-10-29 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
67 1983-10-29 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
66 1983-10-29 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
65 1983-10-29 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
64 1983-10-29 Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
63 1983-10-29 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
62 1983-10-29 Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
61 1983-10-29 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
60 1983-10-29 Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
59 1983-10-29 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
58 1983-10-29 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
57 1983-10-29 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
56 1983-10-29 Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
55 1983-10-29 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
54 1983-10-29 Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
53 1983-10-29 Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
52 1983-10-29 Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
51 1983-10-29 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
50 1983-10-29 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
49 1983-10-29 Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
48 1983-10-29 Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
47 1983-10-29 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
46 1983-10-29 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
45 1983-10-29 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
44 1983-10-25 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
43 1983-10-25 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
42 1983-10-25 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
41 1983-10-25 Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
40 1983-10-25 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
39 1983-10-25 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
38 1983-10-25 Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
37 1983-10-25 Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
36 1983-10-25 Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
35 1983-10-25 Great Tit (Parus major) Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
34 1983-10-25 Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
33 1983-10-25 Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
32 1983-10-25 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
31 1983-10-25 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
30 1983-10-25 Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
29 1983-10-25 Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
28 1983-10-25 European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
27 1983-10-25 Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
26 1983-10-25 Common Gull (Larus canus) Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
25 1983-10-25 Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
24 1983-10-25 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
23 1983-10-25 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
22 1983-10-25 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
21 1983-10-25 Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
20 1983-08-21 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Ishøj Strand (Ishøj)
19 1983-08-21 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
18 1983-08-21 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
17 1983-08-07 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
16 1983-04-24 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
15 1983-03-13 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
14 1983-03-13 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
13 1983-03-13 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
1982
12 1982-12-29 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
11 1982-12-05 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Ishøj Strand (Ishøj)
10 1982-09-11 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Dragør (Dragør)
9 1982-08-29 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Dragør Sydstrand (Dragør)
8 1982-08-14 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
7 1982-08-14 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
6 1982-05-23 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Saltholm (Tårnby)
5 1982-04-22 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
4 1982-04-12 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Rødhus (Jammerbugt)
3 1982-04-12 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Rødhus (Jammerbugt)
2 1982-04-12 Common Crane (Grus grus) Rødhus (Jammerbugt)
1 1982-03-26 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Næbbet og Strømmene ved Enø (Næstved)
Annoncer