DK Species Ranking

Tommy Kaae


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Tommy Kaaes ticks

This is Tommy Kaaes Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 1993-10-30 Stubberup Østermark (Hedensted)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 1994-06-08 Krollerup (Hedensted)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 1999-04-18 Åle (Hedensted)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla)
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis)
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2013-04-28 Sneum Digesø (Esbjerg)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 1993-05-04 Uldum Kær (Hedensted)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2008-03-08 Vindelev
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 1999-02-11 Uldum Kær (Hedensted)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons)
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2006-05-30 Lund Fjord (Thisted)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 1993-05-01 Sole Kær (Hedensted)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 1997-04-29 Teglværksvej vandhuller v. Løsning (Hedensted)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 1993-07-05 Årup grusgrav (Hedensted)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2015-01-31 Viskum
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 1995-05-10 Remmerslund Grusgrav (Hedensted)
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 2010-05-09 Lille Vildmose
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 1995-03-13 Teglværksvej vandhuller v. Løsning (Hedensted)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope)
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2013-04-02 Sneum Digesø (Esbjerg)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2020-03-10 Uldum Kær (Hedensted)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca)
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 1998-04-18 Uldum Kær (Hedensted)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2006-04-17 Rands Fjord
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 1993-05-02 Sole Kær (Hedensted)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2019-08-07 Damhussøen (København)
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2008-02-11 Skjern enge (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 1993-05-27 Rosenvold (Hedensted)
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2009-02-09 Lønborggård, special thanks to PNN ;-)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 1994-11-19 Rosenvold (Hedensted)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 1994-03-03 Rosenvold (Hedensted)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2006-04-02 Blåvand
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca)
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2009-10-13 Blåvand
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 1995-01-16 Bjørnsknude (Hedensted)
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2006-04-02 Blåvand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 1994-04-07 Borre (Horsens Fjord) (Hedensted)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 1996-09-13 Nørrestrand (Horsens)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 1996-05-21 Endelave, Kloben (Horsens)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 X * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 2006-08-04 Birkepøl, Als
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 1993-05-02 Sole Kær (Hedensted)
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas)
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 1993-10-20 Løsning (Hedensted)
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2011-05-27 Ørum Å (Hedensted)
78 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 2007-01-19 Bække, Vejen
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 1994-10-03 Hedensted (Hedensted)
80 X * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) 2020-05-25 Bøgballe (Hedensted)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 1995-03-10 Drosballe Kær (Hedensted)
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 1999-06-13 Dallerup Sø (Horsens)
83 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2019-06-18 Lille Vildmose
84 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2009-07-06 Sneum
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2002-07-20 Uldum Kær (Hedensted)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 1994-05-20 Ussinggård (Hedensted)
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2021-02-18 Gravlev Sø (Rebild)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2000-04-03 Løsning, Sneppevej (Hedensted)
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 1993-07-06 Gesager (Hedensted)
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 1994-04-03 Sole Kær (Hedensted)
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus)
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 1995-10-24 Borre (Horsens Fjord) (Hedensted)
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 1995-08-01 Årup grusgrav (Hedensted)
97 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2006-07-17 Skivholme v. Sabro
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 1994-03-05 Rosenvold (Hedensted)
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 1995-05-08 Remmerslund Grusgrav (Hedensted)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta)
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 1993-06-30 Remmerslund Grusgrav (Hedensted)
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 2015-05-22 Ølundgårds Inddæmning
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 1994-08-03 Borre (Horsens Fjord) (Hedensted)
105 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 2014-07-27 Det fremskudte Dige syd
106 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2018-05-10 Bøjden Nor
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 1994-08-03 Borre (Horsens Fjord) (Hedensted)
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 1993-05-27 Rosenvold (Hedensted)
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 1993-05-30 Gesager (Hedensted)
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2003-07-26 Margrethe Kog (Tønder)
111 X * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) 2004-07-12 Lakolk Klitsø
112 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 2013-06-05 Blåvand
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2005-05-13 Skjern enge (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 1993-07-20 Løsning (Hedensted)
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 1993-05-10 Sole Kær (Hedensted)
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica)
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 1996-04-30 Teglværksvej vandhuller v. Løsning (Hedensted)
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 1998-08-19 Rosenvold (Hedensted)
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 1993-06-24 Remmerslund Grusgrav (Hedensted)
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2005-08-21 Horsens Havn (Horsens)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 1994-09-01 Remmerslund Grusgrav (Hedensted)
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba)
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina)
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 1996-02-07 Rosenvold (Hedensted)
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
134 X * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 2004-07-12 Rømø Strand S. for klitsøerne
135 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2009-10-18 Skjern Enge, Fuglsandvej
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2003-07-13 Galtkær v. Brande
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2013-04-18 Bøjden Nor
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 1994-02-14 Merringgård (Hedensted)
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 1994-10-15 Remmerslund Grusgrav (Hedensted)
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2017-08-29 Uldum Kær (Hedensted)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 1993-04-21 Øster Snede (Hedensted)
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2013-07-12 Saltvandssøen
144 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 2015-10-28 Geddal Strandenge
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 1996-09-29 Horsens Havn (Horsens)
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2001-10-27 Hvide Sande Havn
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 1993-07-23 Årup grusgrav (Hedensted)
148 X * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2007-05-18 Egå Engsø
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 1993-06-24 Remmerslund Grusgrav (Hedensted)
150 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2019-08-03 Nørresø, Tønder (vest for jernbanen) (Tønder)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 1993-06-24 Uldum Kær (Hedensted)
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2011-04-23 Norsminde Fjord
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 1993-07-05 Årup grusgrav (Hedensted)
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 1993-07-23 Årup grusgrav (Hedensted)
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 1993-06-30 Årup grusgrav (Hedensted)
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 2012-06-01 Klydesøen, Vestamager
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 1999-07-16 Kraptårnet, Vejlerne
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 1997-09-15 Bjørnsknude (Hedensted)
162 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-29 Langø Havn, Nakskov Fjord
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2009-10-10 Sneum
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 1995-03-23 Uldum Kær (Hedensted)
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus)
168 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 2007-12-28 Esbjerg Fiskerihavn
169 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2018-01-06 Hanstholm
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2003-09-06 Vejle Havn (Vejle)
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
177 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2010-02-17 Brabrand Sø v. udløbet
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2004-12-13 Bork Havn (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2002-01-04 Kolding Havn (Kolding)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 1999-03-19 Rørbæk Sø (Hedensted)
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2021-07-20 Galgerev (Fanø)
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2008-08-04 Vejle Havn (Vejle)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus)
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2014-06-01 Filsø, Mellemsø (Varde)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2006-07-14 Føns Vang
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 1993-08-07 Rosenvold (Hedensted)
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 1993-07-06 Gesager (Hedensted)
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2012-05-21 Kongens kær
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Rands Fjord, Vejle Amt
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 1997-09-10 Bjørnsknude (Hedensted)
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2014-10-12 Blåvandshuk
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 1994-09-26 Rosenvold (Hedensted)
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2012-09-15 Rosenvold (Hedensted)
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 1996-11-07 Bjørnsknude (Hedensted)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 1998-02-06 Snaptun (Hedensted)
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 1996-11-01 Bjørnsknude (Hedensted)
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 1995-04-03 Hjarnø (Hedensted)
206 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 2005-08-14 Vejle Havn
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata)
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica)
209 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-08-18 Grenen
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2018-05-27 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2014-04-27 Nordstrand, Skagen
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2003-08-23 Blåvandshuk
216 X * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) 2012-08-01 Rosenvold (Hedensted)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2004-09-19 Rosenvold (Hedensted)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 2021-07-08 Ferring (Lemvig)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2005-08-27 Hornborg (Hedensted)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 1993-04-22 Kragelund Fælled/Kragelund Skov (Hedensted)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 1997-09-16 Bjørnsknude (Hedensted)
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2008-03-02 Esbjerg Havn (Esbjerg)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo)
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2006-10-28 Tobberup
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2004-03-21 Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris)
232 X * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) 2001-06-09 Kraptårnet, Vejlerne kl. 23.15
233 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2014-06-01 Gl. Hviding Engsø
234 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2014-03-24 Sostrup Slot
235 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2003-06-14 Værnengene
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2002-04-26 Haurvig (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2004-04-21 Nørrestrand (Horsens)
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2007-05-27 Ulvedybet (Jammerbugt)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus)
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 1993-05-27 Stouby Skov (Hedensted)
246 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2016-06-25 Vesterris Plantage
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2010-06-20 Harrild Hede (Ikast-Brande)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2008-05-16 Nordstrand ved Grenen (Frederikshavn)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 1997-12-18 Stensballe Skov (Horsens)
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 1994-05-30 Løsning (Hedensted)
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 1993-05-04 Uldum Kær (Hedensted)
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus)
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2016-08-16 Uldum Kær (Hedensted)
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 1993-05-01 Sole Kær (Hedensted)
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 1993-06-24 Bøgballe (Hedensted)
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 1998-05-30 Løsning, Sneppevej (Hedensted)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 1997-02-11 Salten Langsø (Horsens)
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 1993-11-17 Uldum Kær (Hedensted)
265 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 2003-10-10 Jedsted Engvej v. Ribe
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 1994-04-02 Eskebjerg Skov (Hedensted)
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 X * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) 2003-06-14 Filsø, Kløvbakken ca. kl. 23
269 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 2013-12-28 Hanstholm Reservatet
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 1997-02-27 Ørum Grusgrave (Hedensted)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 1994-08-20 Skærven, Løsning (Hedensted)
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2006-01-01 Hjardemål
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2012-02-17 Rådvad til Strandmøllen (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 1996-02-01 Ådal (Vejle)
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2016-03-18 Gludsted Plantage
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 1994-07-01 Havrum (Hedensted)
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2000-04-15 Uldum Kær (Hedensted)
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2013-10-14 Bydiget, Mandø
279 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 2019-08-23 Rosenvold (Hedensted)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 1993-10-27 Nørrestrand (Horsens)
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2008-08-24 Rosenvold (Hedensted)
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2002-05-02 Merringgård (Hedensted)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2014-01-01 Gram Slotspark/Lunden
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 1998-08-29 Svanemosen (Kolding)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 1998-12-08 Rørbæk Sø (Hedensted)
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 1998-07-22 Hastrup Sø (Vejle)
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 1994-01-29 Rosenvold (Hedensted)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2007-06-07 Hedensted (Hedensted)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 1996-04-06 Teglværksvej vandhuller v. Løsning (Hedensted)
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2000-04-26 Løsning, Fasanvej (Hedensted)
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2015-10-12 Rømø Nørreland - sydvest (Tønder)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 1995-03-09 Borre (Horsens Fjord) (Hedensted)
301 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-04 Åslev Engsø
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 1993-05-27 Rosenvold (Hedensted)
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 X * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) 2007-10-16 Skallingen
305 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 2008-07-19 Lebøl, Als
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor)
307 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2008-05-24 Blåvand By og sommerhusområde (Varde)
308 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-21 Mandø
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2004-07-23 Æbelø (Nordfyns)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 1994-10-02 Remmerslund Grusgrav (Hedensted)
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 2005-10-30 Stigsnæs Færgehavn (Slagelse)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 1994-07-22 Remmerslund Grusgrav (Hedensted)
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone)
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 1999-04-18 Åle (Hedensted)
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 1993-04-19 Sole Kær (Hedensted)
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater)
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 1995-02-05 Skærven, Løsning (Hedensted)
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2001-04-16 Skærven, Løsning (Hedensted)
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2020-01-27 Uldum Kær (Hedensted)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 1999-04-30 Åle (Hedensted)
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 1999-04-18 Åle (Hedensted)
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 1993-06-24 Uldum Kær (Hedensted)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus)
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea)
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 1994-02-22 Teglværksvej vandhuller v. Løsning (Hedensted)
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 1994-12-27 Horsens, Niels Gyldings Gade (Horsens)
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
332 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2018-05-27 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 1995-04-12 Teglværksvej vandhuller v. Løsning (Hedensted)
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 1995-05-04 Teglværksvej vandhuller v. Løsning (Hedensted)
338 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2007-05-10 Årslev Engsø
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus)
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 1995-05-02 Øster Snede (Hedensted)
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2014-10-13 Ho Plantage (Varde)
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 1993-05-02 Øster Snede (Hedensted)
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita)
350 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2018-05-25 Tversted Søerne
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2011-06-11 Verdens Ende, Grenen
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 1998-06-11 Hastrup Sø (Vejle)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 1994-05-14 Krollerup (Hedensted)
358 X * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) 2019-10-14 Blåvand, Mosen
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2007-07-01 Vallø Slotspark
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 1999-05-15 Åle (Hedensted)
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 1995-05-24 Øster Snede (Hedensted)
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 1999-05-26 Sebberup (Hedensted)
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 1993-05-20 Øster Snede (Hedensted)
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2000-06-06 Vejle Ådal ved Knabberup (Vejle)
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2006-07-03 Uldum Kær (Hedensted)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 1994-05-08 Skærven, Løsning (Hedensted)
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 1999-06-12 Åle (Hedensted)
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 2019-11-05 Gerdsvej, Viborg
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca)
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 1994-05-14 Røde Mølle ved Hedensted (Hedensted)
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2002-04-24 Vejle Søndermark (Vejle)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 1994-10-23 Borre (Horsens Fjord) (Hedensted)
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 1998-12-08 Rørbæk Sø (Hedensted)
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 1995-12-27 Staksrode Skov (Hedensted)
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla)
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2014-10-12 Blåvand (v. Spar)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 1994-07-20 Uldum Kær (Hedensted)
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus)
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 1994-12-17 Hedensted (Hedensted)
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2016-03-25 Bispebjerg, København
398 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 1993-10-17 Sole Kær (Hedensted)
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 1993-10-16 Løsning (Hedensted)
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos)
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 1993-05-30 Gesager (Hedensted)
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2006-05-30 Ml. Højer og Rudbøl
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 1994-05-11 Skærven, Løsning (Hedensted)
410 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2011-05-29 Egtved
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
414 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
415 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2013-05-19 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 1994-05-01 Hedensted (Hedensted)
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 1994-05-08 Skærven, Løsning (Hedensted)
419 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-11 Ebeltoft
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 1993-05-02 Øster Snede (Hedensted)
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 1999-07-27 Nørlund Plantage (Ikast-Brande)
422 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 1994-04-07 Borre (Horsens Fjord) (Hedensted)
425 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
426 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
427 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2019-01-01 Sundstrup (Viborg)
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2012-01-11 Strandby Havn
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 1995-03-26 Ulbæk (Vejle)
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 1996-09-05 Klaks Mølle (Hedensted)
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
437 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-11-12 Hirtshals
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis)
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 1994-05-19 Havrum (Hedensted)
440 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 1994-03-24 Røde Mølle ved Hedensted (Hedensted)
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 1994-09-15 Årup grusgrav (Hedensted)
443 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2012-10-18 Skallingen (Varde)
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 2004-05-07 Skjern Enge
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 1993-04-21 Øster Snede (Hedensted)
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 1995-05-06 Bråskov (Hedensted)
448 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
449 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
450 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2004-12-04 Østhavnen, Århus
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 1995-01-26 Bjørnsknude (Hedensted)
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 1999-01-21 Uldum Kær (Hedensted)
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 1994-03-31 Borchsminde Skov (Hedensted)
455 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2004-12-29 Rimmens Allé, Frederikshavn
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
457 X * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) 2007-08-06 Agger Tange (færgelejet)
458 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2005-05-29 Uldum Kær (Hedensted)
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 1995-03-24 Løsning (Hedensted)
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2005-01-31 Bøgballe (Hedensted)
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2006-03-08 Skærven, Løsning (Hedensted)
464 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2004-12-03 Teglværksvej vandhuller v. Løsning (Hedensted)
465 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2004-11-06 Harrild Hede
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 1994-01-19 Løsning (Hedensted)
467 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2014-12-29 Hastrup Plantage (Vejle)
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 1994-09-14 Årup grusgrav (Hedensted)
469 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 1993-05-15 Rørbæk Sø (Hedensted)
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 1993-12-27 Løsning (Hedensted)
471 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2005-10-18 Margrethekog
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2004-01-14 Bjørnsknude (Hedensted)
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 1993-06-06 Øster Snede (Hedensted)
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 1995-02-02 Årup grusgrav (Hedensted)
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 1994-05-10 Teglværksvej vandhuller v. Løsning (Hedensted)
479 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-12 Tornby Klitplantage
480 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2011-10-21 Mandø
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2009-06-04 Krejbjerg, v. Nørre Snede
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 1994-05-26 Drosballe Kær (Hedensted)
486 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 X * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) 2006-10-16 Mandø
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer