DK Species Ranking

DK Species Ranking

Anders Myrtue


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Anders Myrtues ticks

This is Anders Myrtues Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 X * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2003-05-17 Gårdbo Sø
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla)
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2011-11-26 Siø
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis)
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2008-05-17 Grenen
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2021-01-02 Odense
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2021-01-25 Sabinebunker, død
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons)
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2001-02-14 Føns Vang, Vestfyn
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2010-06-25 Sønderby, Hasmark
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2021-01-02 Odense
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2021-01-04 Blåvand
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2002-04-06 Skjern Enge
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2009-05-10 Fruens Bøge, Odense
24 X * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa) 2019-06-06 Sneum Engsø
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula)
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2021-01-02 Odense
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2005-03-21 Nakkebølle Inddæmning, Fyn
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2021-01-02 Odense
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2021-01-02 Odense
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2004-10-31 Kongens Kær, Vejle
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2001-05-14 Ølund, Otterup
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2021-01-05 Skjern Enge
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2014-06-02 Firtalsstrand, Nordfyn
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2002-04-06 Skjern Enge
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2021-01-05 Skjern Enge
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila)
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2016-10-09 Bramaholm, Møllekrog og Slots Mølle
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2016-03-09 Svendborgsund
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2021-01-04 Blåvand
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2006-03-19 Blåvands Huk, Ishuset
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca)
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2009-10-13 Blåvand
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2021-01-04 Blåvand
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2006-03-19 Blåvands Huk, ishuset
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2021-01-05 Skjern Enge
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2021-01-05 Filsø
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2022-02-25 Selsø
57 X * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala) 2022-02-25 Selsø
58 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
63 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
64 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
70 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2006-01-05 Odense Havn
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas)
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2021-01-02 Odense
78 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
79 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
81 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2021-01-05 Filsø
83 X Corn Crake (Crex crex)
84 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-06-04 Gulstav
85 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
86 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2021-01-02 Odense
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2021-01-02 Odense
90 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2021-04-30 Torup Holme
91 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus)
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2021-01-02 Odense
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena)
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus)
96 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2002-11-11 Brændegård Sø
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis)
98 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2021-01-05 Blåvand
100 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2007-05-28 Skjern Enge
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta)
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
103 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
104 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 2015-05-22 Ølundgård
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria)
106 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 2005-05-08 Lund Fjord
107 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2018-05-14 Bøjden Nor
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola)
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula)
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius)
111 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
112 X * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) 2004-07-12 Rømø
113 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
114 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
115 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus)
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2021-01-04 Skallingen
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica)
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
122 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax)
124 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
125 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
129 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2021-01-04 Blåvand
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina)
132 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
133 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2021-10-21 Hvidbjerg Strand
134 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
135 X * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 2004-07-12 Rømø
136 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2011-09-23 Grønningen, Blåvand
137 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2012-05-06 Ølundgård
138 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
139 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2013-04-17 Bøjden Nor
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
141 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
142 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2008-05-03 Nordstran-Grenen
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2021-01-02 Odense
144 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2010-09-20 Firtalsstrand, Otterup
145 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
146 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
147 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2009-10-12 Blåvand
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos)
149 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus)
151 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2011-07-05 Lundemosen, Langeland
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus)
153 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2001-07-23 Bøjden
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia)
157 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
160 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
161 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 2020-10-09 Skjern Enge
162 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
163 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-30 Langø, Lolland
164 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2007-09-22 Hanstholm Havn
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2018-07-28 Thorsminde
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2021-01-02 Odense
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus)
169 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 2007-12-29 Esbjerg
170 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2018-01-06 Hirtshals
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
173 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2001-10-16 Blåvand
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2021-01-04 Blåvand
176 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 2006-03-17 Nærum Gadekær
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2021-01-04 Blåvand
178 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2012-01-29 Universitetsparken, Århus
179 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
180 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2021-01-02 Odense
182 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Blåvand
183 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus)
186 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
187 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2014-07-31 Utterslev Mose
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
191 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
192 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
195 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2020-06-16 Nørreballe Nor
196 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2002-07-05 Ølsemagle Revle
197 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
198 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2004-08-12 Ud for Hirtshals
199 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2010-09-18 Blåvand
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
201 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2003-05-16 Skagen
202 X Little Auk (Alle alle)
203 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge)
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda)
206 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
207 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 2005-08-17 Vejle Havn
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata)
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica)
210 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
211 X Common Loon (Gavia immer)
212 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
213 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
214 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2015-09-20 Blåvands Huk
215 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) 2007-09-22 Skagerak
216 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
217 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
218 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
219 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2005-09-18 Blåvands Huk
220 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
221 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 2007-09-22 Skagerak
222 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
223 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
224 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2008-08-10 Søgård Sø, Langeland
225 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
226 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
227 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus)
228 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
229 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2007-05-18 Grenen
230 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2021-01-02 Odense
231 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2014-08-03 Ølundgård
232 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2001-05-14 Fjordmarken, Otterup
233 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris)
234 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
235 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
236 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2014-04-30 Broholm, Fyn
237 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2016-11-08 Hoptrup Sø
238 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2018-12-02 Neder Fidde, Filsø
239 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2021-01-02 Odense
240 X * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 2021-06-05 Lundenæs
241 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2021-01-04 Skallingen
242 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2001-01-24 Lindø-terminalen, Munkebo
243 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
244 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus)
245 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2020-04-15 Klintholm
246 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
247 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus)
248 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2016-06-26 Vesterris
249 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2001-10-19 Bjerregård
250 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 1998-05-16 Skagen
251 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
252 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
253 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
254 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
255 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
256 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2020-04-22 Hjortlund , Ribe
257 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2021-01-02 Odense
258 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
259 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus)
260 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2021-01-02 Odense
261 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2008-05-02 Hulsig Hede
262 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
263 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus)
264 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
265 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2021-01-04 Skallingen
266 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2021-01-04 Skallingen
267 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 2003-10-18 Jedsted Enge
268 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2021-01-02 Odense
269 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2001-10-23 Tarup, Odense NV
270 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
271 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
272 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2000-10-18 Ho Præstegård
273 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
274 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2013-01-13 Ravnstrup,
275 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2006-03-17 Frederiksdal, Kulhusvej
276 X Little Owl (Athene noctua)
277 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2012-03-25 Blåbjerg Plantage
278 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
279 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
280 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2014-12-20 Nyborg
281 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
282 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
283 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
284 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2013-05-17 Grenen
285 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2003-10-02 Frøbjerg Bavnehøj, Fyn
286 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
287 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2020-12-12 Gråsten Slotspark
288 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
289 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2021-01-03 Odense
290 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
291 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
292 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
293 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
294 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2021-01-02 Odense
295 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
296 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
297 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
298 X Merlin (Falco columbarius)
299 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo)
300 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2018-08-26 Ballum Sluse
301 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
302 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus)
303 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
304 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
305 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
306 X * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) 2007-10-16 Skallingen
307 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
308 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor)
309 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2014-07-04 Knudshoved, Nyborg
310 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
311 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
312 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2021-01-03 Odense
313 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2021-01-01 Odense
314 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
315 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2021-01-01 Odense
316 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
317 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2021-01-02 Odense
318 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2021-01-04 Blåvand
319 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2021-01-01 Odense
320 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax)
321 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
322 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater)
323 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2021-01-05 Blåvand
324 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2021-01-01 Odense
325 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2009-01-04 Dollerup Sø, Lunderskov
326 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2021-01-01 Odense
327 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2021-01-02 Odense
328 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
329 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus)
330 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea)
331 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
332 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
333 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2002-10-17 Blåvand
334 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
335 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
336 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
337 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
338 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
339 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
340 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2016-04-24 Esbjerg
341 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2021-01-01 Odense
342 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
343 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
344 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 1999-10-17 Blåvand
345 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2001-10-17 Nyeng, Ho
346 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
347 X * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 2013-10-20 Blåvands Huk
348 X * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus) 2016-05-30 Christiansø
349 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2011-10-22 tdc Blåvand
350 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
351 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita)
352 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
353 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
354 X * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) 2019-10-19 Tipmosen
355 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2016-06-02 Christiansø
356 X * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) 2021-07-28 Blåvands Hug, 2k +, rm
357 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
358 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
359 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
360 X * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) 2019-10-14 Blåvand, Mosen
361 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2016-05-30 Christiansø
362 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
363 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
364 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
365 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
366 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
367 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
368 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
369 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
370 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
371 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2003-06-05 Teglværksvej, Odense
372 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2015-05-10 Ringsted
373 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
374 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla)
375 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin)
376 X * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) 2016-05-31 Christiansø
377 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca)
378 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana)
379 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis)
380 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda)
381 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans)
382 X * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae) 2011-05-15 Bækbygård Strand
383 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
384 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala)
385 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
386 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2001-10-17 Nyeng, Ho
387 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
388 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2021-01-01 Odense
389 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2021-01-02 Odense
390 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
391 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla)
392 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 1999-05-14 Skagen
393 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
394 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
395 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
396 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
397 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
398 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus)
399 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2021-01-01 Odense
400 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
401 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2008-11-17 Nivå
402 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
403 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2021-01-02 Odense
404 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus)
405 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos)
406 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus)
407 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
408 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
409 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
410 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2021-01-04 Blåvand
411 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
412 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
413 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
414 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
415 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
416 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2019-09-25 Blåvands Huk
417 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
418 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2003-06-08 Molslaboratoriet
419 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
420 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
421 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros)
422 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)
423 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 1984-05-05 Anholt
424 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra)
425 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
426 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2007-10-14 Blåvand, Mosen
427 X * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) 2020-10-13 Tipmosen
428 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe)
429 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2016-10-25 Gilleleje Havn
430 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 2013-10-15 Blåvands Huk
431 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
432 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
433 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2018-10-17 Skallingen
434 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
435 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)
436 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2021-01-04 Blåvand
437 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
438 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2021-01-01 Odense
439 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
440 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
441 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-12-18 Hirtshals
442 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis)
443 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava)
444 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2014-05-17 Brovande, Skagen
445 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea)
446 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
447 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2009-10-04 Blåvand
448 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
449 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
450 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2021-01-01 Odense
451 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis)
452 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2014-10-14 Blåvand, Horntoftevej
453 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2006-05-13 Jersore, Fyn
454 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2003-03-08 Bogensø, Fyn
455 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus)
456 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2021-01-04 Blåvand
457 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
458 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)
459 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2012-11-15 Korshavn-Fyns Hoved
460 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2021-01-01 Odense
461 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
462 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2001-06-04 Jydelejet, Møn
463 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2021-01-01 Odense
464 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
465 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
466 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
467 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
468 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2011-03-15 Helsingør, Kronborg
469 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
470 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
471 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2002-09-07 Tokkerud, Fyn
472 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2021-01-02 Odense
473 X European Serin (Serinus serinus)
474 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus)
475 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2008-05-02 Grenen
476 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
477 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra)
478 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
479 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
480 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
481 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
482 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
483 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
484 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2014-12-03 Sydhavnstippen, Valby
485 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
486 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
487 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
488 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2009-06-05 Nørre Snede
489 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus)
490 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
491 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
492 X * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) 2006-10-15 Mandø
493 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer