DK Species Ranking

DK Species Ranking

Jens Walsted Christoffersen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Jens Walsted Christoffersens ticks

This is Jens Walsted Christoffersens Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 X * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 1995-04-10 Vind hede
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla)
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis)
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2016-12-16 Paddesø fyn
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons)
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2021-05-25 Fladstrand
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2021-10-01 Ullerup
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula)
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 1997-04-27 Solbjerg engsø
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope)
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 1996-05-27 Lakolk klitsø
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca)
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2002-03-31 Skjern Enge
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 1994-10-30 Stege
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 1994-10-30 Stege
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2002-03-31 Skjen Enge
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila)
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2003-04-20 Tvorup hul
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 1999-04-30 Madderne præstø
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 1995-10-22 Gedser odde
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 1997-09-16 Blåvand
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca)
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra)
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2003-03-29 Blåvand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 1996-08-19 Damhussøen
57 X * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala) 2022-02-14 Selsø sø
58 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
63 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
64 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
70 X * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 2006-08-02 Birkepøl Sydals
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas)
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
78 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
79 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 2007-01-15 Bække
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
81 X * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) 2008-05-20 skagen
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus)
83 X Corn Crake (Crex crex)
84 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-05-28 Gulstav mose
85 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2007-07-15 Veddelen Ulvshale Møn
86 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
90 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2021-01-15 Avnø
91 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus)
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis)
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena)
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus)
96 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus)
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis)
98 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2000-04-20 Bulbjerg
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
100 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 1998-05-03 Klydesøen
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta)
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
103 X * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) 2000-06-29 Søborg sø
104 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 1997-07-13 Tisø
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria)
106 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 1996-07-26 Vejlerne
107 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 1997-09-05 Ølsemagle
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola)
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula)
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius)
111 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
112 X * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) 2004-07-10 Rømø
113 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
114 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
115 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus)
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata)
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica)
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
122 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax)
124 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
125 X * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) 2008-07-27 Agger tange
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
129 X * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis) 2001-07-31 Kmmerslusen
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba)
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina)
132 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
133 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2000-09-20 Stensnæs
134 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
135 X * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 2006-05-29 Ulvshale nordstrand
136 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2000-08-10 Ølsemagle revle
137 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2002-05-29 Borby Mose
138 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
139 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2013-04-21 Bøjden Nor
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
141 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
142 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago)
144 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2000-05-13 Kjelst grusgrav
145 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 1999-05-09 Tipperne
146 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
147 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos)
149 X * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2005-08-10 Ølsemagle revle
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus)
151 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2001-06-10 Bygholm vejle
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus)
153 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2001-06-20 Lidsø
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia)
157 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 1995-08-14 Ølsemagle revle
160 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
161 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 1999-07-03 Bygholm vejle
162 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
163 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-28 Langø havn, Lolland
164 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus)
169 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 2000-02-13 Skagen havn
170 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-09 Helsingør Havn
173 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus)
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
176 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 1999-05-16 Saltvandssøen
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
178 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
179 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
180 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 1999-03-13 Esbjerg havn
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
182 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
183 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus)
186 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
187 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia)
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
191 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
192 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
195 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 1998-09-20 Kongelundsstranden
196 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 1995-08-03 Ølsemagle revle
197 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
198 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
199 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
201 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
202 X Little Auk (Alle alle)
203 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge)
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda)
206 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
207 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata)
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica)
210 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
211 X Common Loon (Gavia immer)
212 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2003-05-20 skagen
213 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
214 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
215 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
216 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
217 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
218 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
219 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
220 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
221 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
222 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
223 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
224 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 1997-08-02 Nyord
225 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
226 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
227 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus)
228 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
229 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2002-11-02 Esbjerg Trafik havn
230 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo)
231 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2002-05-19 Værnengene Tipperne
232 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia)
233 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris)
234 X * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) 2001-06-02 Bygholm vejle
235 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
236 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2004-01-17 Hou, Lønnerup fjord
237 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2003-06-05 Værnengene Tipperne
238 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2002-04-25 Houvig Ringkøbing fjord
239 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
240 X * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 2001-10-02 Klydesøen
241 X Great Egret (Ardea alba)
242 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
243 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
244 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus)
245 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 1998-03-30 Skagen
246 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
247 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus)
248 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
249 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 1999-05-22 Skagen
250 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2000-05-14 Fladbakken
251 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2003-05-29 Skagen
252 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
253 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
254 X * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 1999-06-03 Bøtø nord
255 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
256 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
257 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus)
258 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
259 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus)
260 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus)
261 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2001-04-11 Rejsby enge
262 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
263 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus)
264 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
265 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla)
266 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus)
267 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 2003-10-06 Vilslev Enge
268 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
269 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
270 X * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) 2003-06-14 Filsø
271 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 1997-03-13 Dalmose
272 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
273 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
274 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1996-03-09 Gripskov
275 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 1999-02-11 Jægersborg dyrehave
276 X Little Owl (Athene noctua)
277 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 1997-01-18 Kongelunden
278 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
279 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
280 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
281 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 1997-05-23 Busmarke mose
282 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
283 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
284 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
285 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
286 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
287 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
288 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
289 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
290 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
291 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
292 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
293 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
294 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
295 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
296 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
297 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
298 X Merlin (Falco columbarius)
299 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo)
300 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
301 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2003-10-25 Roneklint
302 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus)
303 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-09 Årslev Engsø
304 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
305 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
306 X * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) 2007-10-16 Skallingen
307 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 1997-05-25 Møn
308 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor)
309 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2008-05-23 Blåvand
310 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
311 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
312 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
313 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
314 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
315 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
316 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
317 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
318 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone)
319 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
320 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax)
321 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
322 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater)
323 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
324 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)
325 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
326 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
327 X Great Tit (Parus major)
328 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
329 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus)
330 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea)
331 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
332 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
333 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
334 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2000-04-26 Esbjerg havn
335 X * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2006-01-03 Stauningsø
336 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
337 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
338 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
339 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
340 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2003-05-31 Skagen
341 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus)
342 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
343 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
344 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 1999-10-17 Blåvand
345 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
346 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
347 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
348 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
349 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2000-10-21 Nyeng
350 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
351 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita)
352 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2002-04-21 Tane sø
353 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
354 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
355 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
356 X * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) 2008-08-11 Blåvand
357 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
358 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
359 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
360 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
361 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 1997-07-04 Køge sydstrand
362 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
363 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
364 X * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) 2001-10-16 Nexø havn
365 X * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) 2003-06-01 gedser
366 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
367 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
368 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
369 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
370 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
371 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
372 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
373 X * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) 2002-08-19 Fanø
374 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla)
375 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin)
376 X * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) 1997-08-12 Blåvand
377 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca)
378 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana)
379 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis)
380 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda)
381 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans) 2004-05-11 Christians ø
382 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
383 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
384 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala)
385 X * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli) 1993-05-08 Mandemarke bakker
386 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
387 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
388 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
389 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea)
390 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
391 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla)
392 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
393 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
394 X * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) 2002-04-21 Tane sø
395 X * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) 2001-03-07 Skårup odde
396 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
397 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
398 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus)
399 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
400 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
401 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2007-01-29 Universitetsparken København
402 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
403 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
404 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus)
405 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos)
406 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus)
407 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
408 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
409 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
410 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
411 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
412 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
413 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
414 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 1996-05-05 Ishøj strand
415 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
416 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2008-05-26 Skagen
417 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
418 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2000-05-20 Chrestiansø
419 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
420 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
421 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros)
422 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)
423 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
424 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra)
425 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
426 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2003-10-05 Husby Strand, Wedellsborg
427 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
428 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe)
429 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2005-10-13 Nyeng Blåvand
430 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 1997-03-22 Nordenstrand
431 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
432 X * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca) 1996-06-30 Stevns kritbeud
433 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2005-10-16 Fourfeldts udløb Esbjerg
434 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
435 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)
436 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
437 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
438 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
439 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
440 X * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2004-05-12 Blåvand
441 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
442 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis)
443 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava)
444 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2002-05-05 Jord basengerne Stege.
445 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea)
446 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
447 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 1997-10-09 Blåvand
448 X * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) 1998-11-24 Værnengene
449 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
450 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis)
451 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis)
452 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2001-10-15 Rønne
453 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
454 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
455 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus)
456 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
457 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
458 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)
459 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 1998-11-24 Gyvelstien Skagen
460 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
461 X * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) 2007-08-06 Aggertange
462 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
463 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
464 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
465 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
466 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
467 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
468 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
469 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
470 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
471 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
472 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis)
473 X European Serin (Serinus serinus)
474 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus)
475 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
476 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
477 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra)
478 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
479 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
480 X * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia) 2003-05-31 Gedser
481 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
482 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
483 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
484 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2004-10-10 Manø
485 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
486 X * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 1998-03-14 Hællebæk
487 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
488 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
489 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus)
490 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
491 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
492 X * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) 2006-10-16 Mandø
493 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer