DK Species Ranking

DK Species Ranking

Henrik Boeg


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Henrik Boegs ticks

This is Henrik Boegs Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 X * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 1974-07-27 Kallesmærsk Hede
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 1972-05-07 Lille Lyngby Mose
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 1998-06-03 Esrum Ådal NV for Villingeød
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 1972-07-06 Sørup
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 1975-10-20 Bulbjerg
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2016-05-06 Værnengene
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 1973-01-19 Esrum Sø
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 1973-10-15 Bygholm Vejle
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2011-04-23 Sneum Digesø
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 1972-07-25 Sørup
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 1973-10-15 Bygholm Vejle
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 1975-10-22 Bygholm Vejle
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2017-01-15 Esrum Sø
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 1976-10-18 Bygholm Vejle
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2016-03-27 Roden Fed
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2022-04-09 Amtrup nord for Studsgård
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 1972-06-03 Esrum Sø
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 1972-11-12 Tissø
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 1972-11-12 Tissø
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2008-04-05 Selsø
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 1972-05-07 Lille Lyngby Mose
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2013-10-06 Filsø
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2022-04-14 Bastrup Sø
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 1972-05-14 Saltholm
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 1997-04-27 Solbjerg Engsø
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 1972-05-14 Saltholm
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 1974-04-11 Saltbækvig
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 1973-05-27 Lille Lyngby Mose
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 1972-05-05 Sørup
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 1972-05-14 Saltholm
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 1972-05-14 Saltholm
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2017-04-14 Store Dynd
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 1982-04-03 Torbenfeldt
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 1972-06-18 Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2019-07-29 Damhussøen
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2013-02-03 Furesøen
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 1972-05-11 Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 1973-10-14 Bulbjerg
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 1977-01-23 Mosede Havn
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2014-11-07 Hellebæk Området
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 1972-05-14 Saltholm
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2017-03-19 Lumsås Nordstrand
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 1973-10-13 Hundested Havn
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2022-01-22 Veddinge Strand
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 1973-06-03 Havet ud for Møens Klint
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2011-04-03 Asserbo Strand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 1973-10-13 Bulbjerg
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 1972-09-23 Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 1973-01-20 Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 1972-12-08 Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 1973-02-11 Eskilsø, farvandet omkring
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2008-08-18 Selsø
57 X * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala) 2022-02-13 Selsø
58 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 1973-07-04 Lyngbo Hede
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 2016-04-22 Jættebrink
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 1972-05-25 Sørup
63 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
64 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
70 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 1972-05-04 Sørup
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 1974-03-28 Nivåbugten
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 1973-10-12 Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 1972-07-14 Gribskov
78 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 1975-06-18 Esrum Sø
79 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 1984-02-12 Taarbæk
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 1972-04-17 Sørup
81 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 1973-03-20 Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
83 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 1982-06-01 Sørup
84 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
85 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2019-06-09 Vaserne
86 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 1976-06-01 Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 1972-06-30 Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 1973-05-12 Gribskov
90 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2021-01-16 Svinøøster
91 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 1973-10-18 Bygholm Vejle
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 1972-11-04 Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 1973-03-31 Gribskov
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 1972-05-07 Lille Lyngby Mose
96 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 1974-11-04 Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 1974-04-11 Saltbækvig
98 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 1972-05-14 Saltholm
100 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2015-04-22 Ladegård Skov
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 1972-05-14 Saltholm
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 1972-05-14 Saltholm
103 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
104 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 1972-11-12 Ornum Strand
106 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
107 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2016-05-14 Vestamager
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 1972-11-12 Ornum Strand
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 1972-05-14 Saltholm
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 1975-05-15 Kollerød Lergrav
111 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 1974-07-29 Grønningen
112 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
113 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
114 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 1978-05-13 Filsø
115 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 1973-07-06 Værnengene
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 1973-04-16 Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 1973-07-06 Tipperne
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 1972-05-14 Saltholm
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 1974-05-04 Nivåbugten
122 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 1973-09-15 Feddet
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 1972-05-14 Saltholm
124 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2011-05-26 Grønholt
125 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 1974-08-02 Blåvands Huk
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 1974-08-03 Blåvandshuk
129 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 1973-09-15 Feddet
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 1972-08-05 Rødby Fjord
132 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 1974-08-08 Blåvands Huk
133 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
134 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 1973-09-16 Lille Lyngby Mose
135 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
136 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 1977-10-21 Vest Stadil Fjord
137 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
138 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
139 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 1973-03-10 Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
141 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 1973-10-20 Han Vejle
142 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 1980-05-28 Ellemosen, Gribskov Kommune
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 1972-05-07 Lille Lyngby Mose
144 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2017-08-19 Klydesøen, Vestamager
145 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
146 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 1976-08-03 Ølsemagle Revle
147 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2011-12-11 Hornbæk Havn
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 1972-05-22 Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
149 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 1972-05-07 Gribskov
151 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2020-10-24 Klydesøområdet. Kalvebod fælled
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 1972-08-05 Rødby Fjord
153 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2011-06-07 Holløse Bredning
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 1973-07-05 Filsø
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 1973-08-25 Sørup
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 1973-07-05 Filsø
157 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 2012-06-03 Vestamager
160 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
161 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
162 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 1973-10-13 Bulbjerg
163 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2014-01-04 Hanstholm Havn
164 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 1977-10-01 Blåvands Huk
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 1973-05-18 Vestamager
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 1974-07-29 Blåvands Huk
169 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
170 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
173 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 1975-07-27 Blåvands Huk
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 1973-05-18 Vestamager
176 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 1972-05-07 Lille Lyngby Mose
178 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
179 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 1973-10-19 Bulbjerg
180 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 1976-04-16 Hanstholm Havn
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 1973-05-18 Vestamager
182 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2010-11-06 Blåvands Huk
183 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2015-11-08 Hundested Havn
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 1972-05-26 Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
186 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 1975-08-06 Blåvands Huk
187 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 1976-08-17 Ølsemagle Revle
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 1973-07-30 Gjerrild Nordstrand
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 1974-05-25 Aggertange
191 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
192 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 1972-05-01 Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 1973-05-18 Vestamager
195 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2013-05-11 Utterslev Mose
196 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2014-05-16 Vestamager
197 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 1974-05-25 Han Vejle
198 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 1974-08-02 Blåvands Huk
199 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 1977-09-29 Blåvands Huk
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 1974-07-27 Blåvands Huk
201 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 1976-05-02 Gilbjerg Hoved
202 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 1977-10-11 Blåvands Huk
203 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 1973-10-14 Bulbjerg
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 1973-10-17 Bulbjerg
206 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 1973-10-15 Bulbjerg
207 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 1977-10-12 Blåvands Huk
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 1973-10-17 Bulbjerg
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 1974-08-05 Blåvandshuk
210 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
211 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 1977-10-15 Blåvandshuk
212 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2014-03-23 Ålsgårde
213 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
214 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
215 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
216 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 1977-09-30 Blåvandshuk
217 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 1973-10-17 Bulbjerg
218 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
219 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 1977-09-27 Blåvandshuk
220 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
221 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 1977-09-11 Gilbjerghoved
222 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
223 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
224 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 1981-08-05 Mandø Hølade
225 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 1973-04-18 Ny Harløse
226 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
227 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 1973-10-14 Bulbjerg
228 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
229 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
230 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 1972-08-06 Havet ud for Møens Klint
231 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2014-07-31 Ølundgårds Inddæmning
232 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2010-05-01 Ho Bugt
233 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 1973-05-27 Lille Lyngby Mose
234 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
235 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2020-06-10 Hejresøen, Kalvebod Fælled
236 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
237 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2011-05-28 Vestamager
238 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2014-05-16 Vestamager
239 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 1972-05-03 Munkegårde Hegn
240 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
241 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 1982-09-02 Vestamager
242 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2011-08-30 Bløden
243 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
244 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 1972-09-02 Vaserne
245 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
246 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
247 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 1973-05-18 Vestamager
248 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2016-07-17 Maribo Søndersø Midt
249 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
250 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
251 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
252 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
253 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
254 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
255 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 1976-02-07 Bavelse Sø
256 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
257 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 1972-10-17 Gribskov
258 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 1972-07-07 Sørup
259 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 1973-05-18 Vestamager
260 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 1973-09-23 Vestamager
261 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2010-04-24 Grønholt
262 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 1974-07-26 Skjern Å Delta
263 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 1973-03-11 Danstrup Hegn
264 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 1984-07-12 Keldsnor
265 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 1976-01-17 Arresø
266 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 1972-12-11 Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
267 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
268 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 1972-05-31 Gammel Grønholt Vang
269 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2015-04-21 Jels
270 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
271 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 2014-01-04 Hanstholm Reservatet
272 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2015-04-21 Brogård Plantage
273 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 1972-05-06 Fredensborg Slotspark
274 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1983-10-15 Gribskov
275 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2011-11-06 Gribskov
276 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 1981-08-08 Guldager
277 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 1976-01-02 Kongelunden
278 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 1974-06-23 Gribskov
279 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 1973-10-16 Bulbjerg
280 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2017-05-03 Hundested Industriområde
281 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 2018-10-20 Tved Plantage (Sårup)
282 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 1973-04-28 Gribskov
283 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
284 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2019-05-17 Jægersborg Dyrehave
285 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 1973-08-19 Lille Lyngby Mose
286 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
287 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
288 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 1974-04-13 Sørup
289 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 1973-09-16 Lille Lyngby Mose
290 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
291 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 1972-04-17 Gribskov
292 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 1975-08-10 Julesminde
293 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
294 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 1972-08-01 Fairyhill
295 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
296 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 1979-08-28 Margrethe Kog (Tidligere forland)
297 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
298 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 1973-10-15 Bulbjerg
299 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 1974-09-21 Gribskov
300 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
301 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
302 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 1975-09-27 Sørup
303 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
304 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 1972-05-11 Ganløse Eged
305 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
306 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
307 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
308 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 1972-12-08 Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
309 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
310 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
311 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 1976-05-27 Klinteskoven
312 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 1972-12-28 Sørup
313 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 1973-05-18 Vestamager
314 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 1975-09-13 Lille Lyngby Mose
315 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 1972-10-18 Sørup
316 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
317 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 1972-05-07 Lille Lyngby
318 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 1973-07-07 Henne Strand
319 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 1972-05-14 Saltholm
320 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 1979-02-03 Nørremose v. Arresø
321 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 1973-01-10 Sørup
322 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 1973-04-29 Sørup
323 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 1973-10-13 Nørklit
324 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 1973-09-15 Feddet
325 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 1997-07-22 Hostrup Sø
326 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 1973-09-15 Feddet
327 X Great Tit (Parus major) 1973-09-15 Feddet
328 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 1979-05-19 Utterslev Mose
329 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 1973-10-20 Han Vejle
330 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 1973-07-05 Filsø
331 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 1972-09-09 Sørup
332 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 1974-05-25 Hanstholm Havn
333 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 1973-10-15 Bulbjerg
334 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
335 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
336 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 1972-05-05 Sørup
337 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 1972-05-02 Sørup
338 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
339 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 1972-05-06 Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
340 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2016-04-19 Bøgeholm Sø
341 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 1972-08-03 Sørup
342 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 1972-05-07 Lyngby Skov
343 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
344 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
345 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2013-10-06 Filsø
346 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
347 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
348 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
349 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
350 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 1972-05-07 Lille Lyngby Mose
351 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 1972-08-27 Sørup
352 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
353 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
354 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
355 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 1985-07-02 Klinteskoven
356 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
357 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 1974-05-25 Han Vejle
358 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
359 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 1972-05-06 Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
360 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
361 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2012-06-19 Vestvolden
362 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 1972-05-11 Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
363 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 1973-05-27 Lille Lyngby Mose
364 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
365 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
366 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
367 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 1972-05-07 Lille Lyngby Mose
368 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
369 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
370 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 1973-07-05 Filsø
371 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 1985-06-21 Ellemosen, Gribskov Kommune
372 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 1978-06-06 Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
373 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
374 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 1972-05-06 Sørup
375 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 1973-05-24 Sørup
376 X * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) 1975-08-08 Blåvands Huk
377 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) 1973-05-15 Kollerød Lergrav
378 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana)
379 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) 1973-05-12 Sørup
380 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda)
381 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans)
382 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
383 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
384 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala)
385 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
386 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 1974-06-03 Gribskov
387 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 1972-04-20 Sørup
388 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 1973-09-29 Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
389 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 1973-10-27 Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
390 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 1973-11-18 Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
391 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 1980-04-06 Egeløkke
392 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
393 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 1972-04-17 Sørup
394 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
395 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
396 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
397 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
398 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 1973-10-18 Tømmerby Fjotrd
399 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 1973-06-19 Sørup
400 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
401 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2007-02-04 Fælledparken
402 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
403 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 1972-09-08 Sørup
404 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 1972-11-08 Sørup
405 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 1972-04-25 Sørup
406 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 1973-03-25 Gribskov
407 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
408 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 1972-05-15 Fredensborg Slotspark
409 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
410 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 1973-02-24 Fredensborg Slotspark
411 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
412 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2011-04-20 Skødstrup Enge
413 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 1972-05-06 Sørup
414 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2021-06-01 Asserbo Plantage
415 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
416 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2019-10-13 Allerød Sø området
417 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 1972-05-06 Sørup
418 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
419 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 1973-06-02 Klinteskoven
420 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
421 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 1974-05-19 Slotssøen og Indelukket
422 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 1972-05-07 Lille Lyngby Mose
423 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
424 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 1973-05-05 Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
425 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 1975-07-27 Blåvands Huk
426 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
427 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
428 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 1973-05-18 Vestamager
429 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2016-10-19 Gilleleje Havn
430 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
431 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
432 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
433 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2017-11-04 Skansehage
434 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
435 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 1972-12-23 Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
436 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 1973-10-20 Nørklit
437 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
438 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 1973-10-28 Nivåbugten
439 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
440 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
441 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
442 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 1973-04-09 Gammel Grønholt Vang
443 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 1972-05-14 Saltholm
444 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
445 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 1974-05-07 Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
446 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 1972-04-25 Sørup
447 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2018-10-20 Hanstholm Fyrhahaver
448 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
449 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 1973-06-26 Hornbæk Strand
450 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 1972-05-07 Lille Lyngby Mose
451 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 1972-05-11 Ganløse Eged
452 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
453 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 1977-09-28 Blåvands Huk
454 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2011-12-11 Hornbæk Havn
455 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 1973-10-14 Bulbjerg
456 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 1973-08-27 Sørup
457 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 1972-04-17 Gribskov
458 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 1972-04-19 Sørup
459 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
460 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 1972-04-18 Sørup
461 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
462 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 1984-06-30 Ellemosen, Gribskov Kommune
463 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 1972-11-25 Sørup
464 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 1973-10-13 Bulbjerg
465 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 1972-05-11 Slagslunde Skov
466 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 1973-03-25 Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
467 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 1974-05-25 Tved Plantage
468 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 1976-01-01 Sørup
469 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 1974-11-09 Gribskov
470 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 1973-10-13 Nørklit
471 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 1987-01-24 Gribskov
472 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 1972-05-07 Lyngby Skov
473 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 1977-05-21 Sørup
474 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 1972-11-04 Sørup
475 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 1974-04-20 Esrum Sø
476 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 1972-11-12 Ornum Strand
477 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 1972-05-07 Lille Lyngby Mose
478 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 1973-10-14 Bulbjerg
479 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
480 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
481 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
482 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 1974-05-04 Nivåbugten
483 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
484 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2014-11-23 Sydhavnstippen
485 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
486 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
487 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
488 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
489 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 1972-05-06 Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
490 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
491 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
492 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
493 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer