DK Species Ranking

DK Species Ranking

Jonas Pedersen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Jonas Pedersens ticks

This is Jonas Pedersens Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) skjern enge
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2015-06-07 Uldum
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2015-09-19 Stevns klint
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Vest stadil
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2020-11-06 Fjand, Holmen
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2015-06-06 Vest stadil
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) Gylling næs
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2021-01-01 Uldum kær
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2015-06-06 Vest stadil
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) skjern enge
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) skjern enge
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) vejlerne
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2020-06-07 Margrethekog
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2021-01-13 Hammerum
24 X * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa) 2019-06-06 Sneum digesø
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula)
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) skjern enge
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Vest stadil
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2019-03-27 Firtalsstrand & Mellemstykket
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2015-06-06 Vest stadil
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2015-09-19 Vest stadil
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Vest stadil
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2018-11-03 Kruså møllesø
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2018-12-29 Skjern enge
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2015-05-25 Kongens kær
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Thorsminde
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Hirtshals
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2017-01-15 søndervig
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca)
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra)
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2016-10-21 Blåvand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) skjern enge
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Vest stadil
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) vejlerne
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2017-11-25 Nørrestrand
57 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala)
58 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus) stevns klint
63 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
64 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
70 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2015-06-06 Vest stadil
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2015-06-07 Uldum
78 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
79 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2015-10-17 Uldum
81 X * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) 2020-05-25 Bøgeballe friskole
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2021-01-01 Uldum kær
83 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2019-06-25 Uldum kær
84 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2020-06-12 Lille Vildmose
85 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
86 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) vester ørum
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2015-05-25 Kongens kær
90 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2021-01-16 Svinø
91 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus) vejlerne
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) vejlerne
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) vejlerne
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2015-06-06 Vest stadil
96 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Blåvand
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2015-05-25 Kongens kær
98 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Agger tange
100 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Thorsminde
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2015-06-06 Vest stadil
103 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
104 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) tim enge
106 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
107 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2018-05-16 Bøjden nor
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Højer vade
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2015-06-06 okker bassiner
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius)
111 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
112 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
113 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
114 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
115 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus)
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Agger tange
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica)
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
122 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax)
124 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2015-06-06 okker bassiner
125 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
129 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba)
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2015-06-06 okker bassiner
132 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
133 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2017-09-24 Ballum forland
134 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
135 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
136 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
137 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2018-07-29 Vest stadil
138 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
139 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2017-06-10 Ballum sluse
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
141 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
142 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Uldum kær
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Vest stadil
144 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2015-05-24 sønderjylland
145 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 2015-10-31 Geddal enge
146 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2015-09-12 Vest stadil
147 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Agger tange
149 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus)
151 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2019-04-28 ulvedybet
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Agger tange
153 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia)
157 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
160 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
161 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 2020-10-10 Skjern enge
162 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
163 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
164 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2021-09-05 Blåvands huk
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2018-07-29 Thorsminde
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2015-06-06 Vest stadil
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2015-09-06 vejlerne
169 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
170 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2017-12-30 Hanstholm havn
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
173 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2015-05-25 Kongens kær
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus) Thorsminde
176 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Thorsminde
178 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
179 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Hvide sande
180 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Hvide sande
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2015-06-06 Thorsminde
182 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
183 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2018-09-29 Hanstholm havn
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Thorsminde
186 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2015-06-06 Vest stadil
187 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia)
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2015-06-06 bækbygaard strand
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
191 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
192 X * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii) 2021-06-26 Skagen, grenen
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2015-06-06 Thorsminde
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2015-06-06 bækbygaard strand
195 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2019-05-14 Nørresø
196 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
197 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2015-06-06 Husby sø
198 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Lyngvig fyr
199 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Blåvands huk
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
201 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Skagen, Verdens ende
202 X Little Auk (Alle alle)
203 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2015-09-06 Hanstholm
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda) Hanstholm
206 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
207 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 2021-03-14 Skagen, grenen
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2015-09-19 Stevns klint
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2015-09-19 Stevns klint
210 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-08-20 Skagen
211 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) Skagen
212 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2021-04-20 Skagen, Nordstrand
213 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
214 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
215 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) 2015-10-24 Lyngvig fyr
216 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2021-09-23 Blåvands huk
217 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
218 X * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) 2021-06-15 Skagen, grenen
219 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2018-12-09 Thorsminde havn
220 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
221 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 2015-06-06 bækbygaard strand
222 X * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) 2021-08-13 Blåvands huk
223 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
224 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2018-08-04 Skjern enge
225 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
226 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
227 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2015-09-06 Hanstholm
228 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
229 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2019-04-17 Skagen, Grenen
230 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2015-06-06 Vest stadil
231 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2015-09-13 Vest stadil
232 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Agger tange
233 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris)
234 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
235 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2020-06-09 Skagen, Skarvsøen
236 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
237 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2016-11-04 Slivsø
238 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2015-10-17 Tim enge
239 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2015-06-06 Vest stadil
240 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
241 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2015-09-06 vejlerne
242 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
243 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
244 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2015-09-12 tim enge
245 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
246 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
247 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2015-09-19 Stevns klint
248 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2019-05-25 Skagen
249 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2018-05-11 Hulsig hede
250 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2020-05-21 Skagen
251 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2018-01-21 Nielstrup
252 X * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 2020-05-21 Skagen
253 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
254 X * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 2021-06-16 Skagen, Storklit
255 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
256 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2020-04-21 Åstrupgård plantage, Møldrup
257 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2015-09-19 Stevns klint
258 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
259 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2015-09-19 Stevns klint
260 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2015-09-19 Stevns klint
261 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2015-09-19 Stevns klint
262 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
263 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2015-09-19 Stevns klint
264 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) stevns klint
265 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2015-09-19 Stevns klint
266 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Bøvling fjord
267 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
268 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2015-06-06 Vest stadil
269 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2021-01-02 Jylland
270 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
271 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
272 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
273 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
274 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2016-12-28 Haslev orned
275 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
276 X Little Owl (Athene noctua)
277 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
278 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
279 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
280 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2021-04-28 Skagen, grenen
281 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 2018-10-21 Sårup
282 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2021-01-01 Uldum kær
283 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
284 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2020-05-21 Skagen
285 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
286 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
287 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2019-01-20 gråsten
288 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
289 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Uldum
290 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
291 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
292 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
293 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
294 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2015-06-06 Vest stadil
295 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
296 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2015-09-06 harboslette
297 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
298 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2015-09-06 vejlerne
299 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2015-09-19 Stevns klint
300 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2018-10-07 ballum sluse
301 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2016-01-01 Tipperne
302 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2015-06-06 okker bassiner
303 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
304 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
305 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
306 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
307 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
308 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor)
309 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2017-06-13 vrads sande
310 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
311 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
312 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) vejlerne
313 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2015-06-07 Uldum
314 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
315 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2015-06-07 Uldum
316 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
317 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2015-06-03 Lindved
318 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone)
319 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2015-06-07 Uldum
320 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax)
321 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Uldum
322 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) blåvand
323 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) blåvand
324 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Uldum
325 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2021-01-01 Uldum kær
326 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2015-06-03 uldum
327 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2015-06-07 Uldum
328 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2019-04-19 Skagen, Grenen
329 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus)
330 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea)
331 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Thorsminde
332 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
333 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Bøvling fjord
334 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
335 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
336 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2015-09-19 Stevns klint
337 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
338 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
339 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) helmklit
340 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2021-06-02 Skagen, grenen
341 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) blåvand
342 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
343 X * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) 2021-06-03 Skagen, grenen
344 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
345 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2015-10-04 blåvand
346 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) christians ø
347 X * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 2021-11-18 Blåvands huk
348 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
349 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2016-10-19 Blåvand
350 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
351 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Uldum
352 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2018-05-12 Tversted søerne
353 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
354 X * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) 2019-10-20 Tipmosen
355 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2020-06-01 Christiansø
356 X * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) 2021-07-28 Blåvands huk
357 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
358 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
359 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
360 X * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) 2019-09-14 Blåvand, Mosen
361 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2018-10-15 Tipmosen
362 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
363 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
364 X * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) 2020-06-01 Christiansø
365 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
366 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
367 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
368 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
369 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
370 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
371 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Uldum kær
372 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2018-05-27 Magrethe kog
373 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
374 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Uldum
375 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin)
376 X * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) 2021-11-05 Blåvands huk
377 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca)
378 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana)
379 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis)
380 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda)
381 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans) 2017-05-13 Lyngvig fyr
382 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
383 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
384 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala)
385 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
386 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Blåvand
387 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) blåvand
388 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Uldum
389 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2015-10-17 Uldum
390 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
391 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla)
392 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2020-10-11 Blåvand zoo
393 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2015-06-07 Uldum
394 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
395 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
396 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
397 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
398 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus)
399 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2015-06-07 Uldum
400 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
401 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
402 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
403 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) skjern enge
404 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus)
405 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Thorsminde
406 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2015-06-07 Uldum
407 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
408 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
409 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
410 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) blåvand
411 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
412 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
413 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
414 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2019-05-04 Gedser lystbådhavn
415 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
416 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2019-09-22 Blåvand fyr
417 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
418 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2021-05-12 Poul Egg camping
419 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
420 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
421 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) uldum
422 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Thorsminde
423 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-11 Ebeltoft færgeleje
424 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra)
425 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2015-10-04 blåvand
426 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2021-10-20 Blåvand, grønningen
427 X * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) 2020-10-13 Tipmosen
428 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe)
429 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2021-11-14 Blåvands huk
430 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
431 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2018-12-27 Sundstrup
432 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
433 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2018-10-17 skallingen
434 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
435 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)
436 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2015-06-07 Uldum
437 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
438 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2015-06-07 Uldum
439 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
440 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
441 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-11-13 Hirtshals
442 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Uldum
443 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) stevns
444 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2020-05-09 Vest Stadil
445 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea)
446 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2015-10-16 Thorsminde
447 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Thorsminde
448 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
449 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 2020-05-23 Skagen
450 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) blåvand
451 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) blåvand
452 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2018-10-13 tippmosen
453 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2015-09-19 Stevns klint
454 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
455 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus)
456 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2015-06-07 Uldum
457 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
458 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2021-01-01 Uldum by
459 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2019-11-17 Frederikshavn
460 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) stevns klint
461 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
462 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
463 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) uldum
464 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
465 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
466 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
467 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
468 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
469 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) bornholm
470 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
471 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Galtkjær
472 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) stevns klint
473 X European Serin (Serinus serinus)
474 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2021-01-03 Klostermølle
475 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2015-09-19 Stevns klint
476 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
477 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra)
478 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) stevns klint
479 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
480 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
481 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
482 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 2021-05-14 Poul Egg camping
483 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-12 Tornby klitplantage
484 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2020-10-11 Tipmosen
485 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
486 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
487 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
488 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2019-10-15 Blåvandshuk
489 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus)
490 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
491 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
492 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
493 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer