DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Jonas Pedersen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2021
354 2021-11-18 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) Blåvands huk
353 2021-11-14 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Blåvands huk
352 2021-11-05 * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) Blåvands huk
351 2021-10-20 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) Blåvand, grønningen
350 2021-09-23 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Blåvands huk
349 2021-09-05 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Blåvands huk
348 2021-08-13 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) Blåvands huk
347 2021-07-28 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) Blåvands huk
346 2021-06-26 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii) Skagen, grenen
345 2021-06-16 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) Skagen, Storklit
344 2021-06-15 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) Skagen, grenen
343 2021-06-03 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) Skagen, grenen
342 2021-06-02 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Skagen, grenen
341 2021-05-14 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Poul Egg camping
340 2021-05-12 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Poul Egg camping
339 2021-04-28 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Skagen, grenen
338 2021-04-20 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Skagen, Nordstrand
337 2021-03-14 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) Skagen, grenen
336 2021-01-16 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Svinø
335 2021-01-13 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Hammerum
334 2021-01-03 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Klostermølle
333 2021-01-02 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Jylland
332 2021-01-01 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Uldum by
331 2021-01-01 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Uldum kær
330 2021-01-01 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Uldum kær
329 2021-01-01 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Uldum kær
328 2021-01-01 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Uldum kær
2020
327 2020-11-06 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) Fjand, Holmen
326 2020-10-13 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) Tipmosen
325 2020-10-11 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Tipmosen
324 2020-10-11 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Blåvand zoo
323 2020-10-10 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Skjern enge
322 2020-06-12 * Little Crake (Porzana parva) Lille Vildmose
321 2020-06-11 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) Ebeltoft færgeleje
320 2020-06-09 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Skagen, Skarvsøen
319 2020-06-07 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Margrethekog
318 2020-06-01 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Christiansø
317 2020-06-01 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) Christiansø
316 2020-05-25 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) Bøgeballe friskole
315 2020-05-23 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Skagen
314 2020-05-21 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Skagen
313 2020-05-21 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) Skagen
312 2020-05-21 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Skagen
311 2020-05-09 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Vest Stadil
310 2020-04-21 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) Åstrupgård plantage, Møldrup
2019
309 2019-11-17 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Frederikshavn
308 2019-10-20 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) Tipmosen
307 2019-10-15 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) Blåvandshuk
306 2019-09-22 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Blåvand fyr
305 2019-09-14 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) Blåvand, Mosen
304 2019-07-12 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) Tornby klitplantage
303 2019-06-25 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Uldum kær
302 2019-06-06 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa) Sneum digesø
301 2019-05-25 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Skagen
300 2019-05-14 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Nørresø
299 2019-05-04 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Gedser lystbådhavn
298 2019-04-28 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) ulvedybet
297 2019-04-19 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Skagen, Grenen
296 2019-04-17 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Skagen, Grenen
295 2019-03-27 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Firtalsstrand & Mellemstykket
294 2019-01-20 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) gråsten
2018
293 2018-12-29 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Skjern enge
292 2018-12-27 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) Sundstrup
291 2018-12-09 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Thorsminde havn
290 2018-11-03 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Kruså møllesø
289 2018-10-21 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Sårup
288 2018-10-17 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) skallingen
287 2018-10-15 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Tipmosen
286 2018-10-13 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) tippmosen
285 2018-10-07 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) ballum sluse
284 2018-09-29 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Hanstholm havn
283 2018-08-20 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) Skagen
282 2018-08-04 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Skjern enge
281 2018-07-29 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) Thorsminde
280 2018-07-29 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Vest stadil
279 2018-05-27 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Magrethe kog
278 2018-05-16 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Bøjden nor
277 2018-05-12 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Tversted søerne
276 2018-05-11 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Hulsig hede
275 2018-01-21 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Nielstrup
2017
274 2017-12-30 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) Hanstholm havn
273 2017-11-25 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Nørrestrand
272 2017-09-24 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) Ballum forland
271 2017-06-13 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) vrads sande
270 2017-06-10 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Ballum sluse
269 2017-05-13 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans) Lyngvig fyr
268 2017-01-15 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) søndervig
2016
267 2016-12-28 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Haslev orned
266 2016-11-13 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Hirtshals
265 2016-11-04 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Slivsø
264 2016-10-21 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Blåvand
263 2016-10-19 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Blåvand
262 2016-01-01 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Tipperne
2015
261 2015-10-31 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) Geddal enge
260 2015-10-24 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) Lyngvig fyr
259 2015-10-17 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Tim enge
258 2015-10-17 Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Uldum
257 2015-10-17 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Uldum
256 2015-10-16 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Thorsminde
255 2015-10-04 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) blåvand
254 2015-10-04 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) blåvand
253 2015-09-19 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Stevns klint
252 2015-09-19 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Stevns klint
251 2015-09-19 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Stevns klint
250 2015-09-19 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Stevns klint
249 2015-09-19 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Stevns klint
248 2015-09-19 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Stevns klint
247 2015-09-19 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Stevns klint
246 2015-09-19 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Stevns klint
245 2015-09-19 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Stevns klint
244 2015-09-19 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Stevns klint
243 2015-09-19 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Stevns klint
242 2015-09-19 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Vest stadil
241 2015-09-19 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Stevns klint
240 2015-09-19 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Stevns klint
239 2015-09-19 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Stevns klint
238 2015-09-13 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Vest stadil
237 2015-09-12 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Vest stadil
236 2015-09-12 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) tim enge
235 2015-09-06 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) vejlerne
234 2015-09-06 Great Egret (Ardea alba) vejlerne
233 2015-09-06 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) harboslette
232 2015-09-06 Merlin (Falco columbarius) vejlerne
231 2015-09-06 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Hanstholm
230 2015-09-06 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Hanstholm
229 2015-06-07 Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Uldum
228 2015-06-07 Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Uldum
227 2015-06-07 Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Uldum
226 2015-06-07 Great Tit (Parus major) Uldum
225 2015-06-07 Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Uldum
224 2015-06-07 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Uldum
223 2015-06-07 Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) Uldum
222 2015-06-07 Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) Uldum
221 2015-06-07 Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Uldum
220 2015-06-07 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Uldum
219 2015-06-07 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Uldum
218 2015-06-07 House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Uldum
217 2015-06-06 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Vest stadil
216 2015-06-06 Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Vest stadil
215 2015-06-06 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) okker bassiner
214 2015-06-06 Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Vest stadil
213 2015-06-06 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) okker bassiner
212 2015-06-06 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) bækbygaard strand
211 2015-06-06 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Vest stadil
210 2015-06-06 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Vest stadil
209 2015-06-06 Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Vest stadil
208 2015-06-06 Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Vest stadil
207 2015-06-06 Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Vest stadil
206 2015-06-06 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Vest stadil
205 2015-06-06 Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Vest stadil
204 2015-06-06 Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Vest stadil
203 2015-06-06 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) okker bassiner
202 2015-06-06 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Thorsminde
201 2015-06-06 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) bækbygaard strand
200 2015-06-06 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Husby sø
199 2015-06-06 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Thorsminde
198 2015-06-06 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) bækbygaard strand
197 2015-06-06 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) okker bassiner
196 2015-06-06 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Vest stadil
195 2015-06-03 Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) uldum
194 2015-06-03 Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Lindved
193 2015-05-25 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Kongens kær
192 2015-05-25 Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Kongens kær
191 2015-05-25 Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Kongens kær
190 2015-05-25 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Kongens kær
189 2015-05-24 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) sønderjylland
Annoncer