DK Species Ranking

DK Species Ranking

Jens Christian Olsen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Jens Christian Olsens ticks

This is Jens Christian Olsens Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2015-06-27 Mønge mose, Nordsjælland
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla)
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2016-10-20 Klydesøen, Vestamager
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis)
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2010-10-17 Blåvand
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 1987-02-08 Tystrup-Bavelse
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2008-10-09 Klydesøreservatet, Vestamager
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 1988-04-07 Utterslev mose
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2013-06-06 Selsø
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2020-06-21 Præstesø, Værløse
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2013-06-06 Selsø
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula)
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 2013-07-10 Ølsemagle Revle
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope)
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2015-04-26 Sneum Digesø
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca)
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2014-05-29 Selsø
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2009-10-24 Ejlemade sø
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2013-02-06 Frederiksdal, Lyngby
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila)
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2010-03-02 Roskilde, v. havnen
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 1986-02-12 Gilleleje havn
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 1992-08-06 Ølsemagle revle
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2017-03-22 Lumsås Nordstrand
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca)
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2018-02-10 Eskebjerg Vesterlyng
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra)
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2013-12-28 Asserbo Strand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 1979-01-27 Sjællandsbroen
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2022-02-13 Selsø
57 X * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala) 2022-02-13 Selsø
58 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 1988-06-27 Gribskov
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 2016-04-21 Jættebrink, Møns klint
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
63 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2020-10-27 Vejby Strand
64 X * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) 2013-05-25 Præstesø, Værløse
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 X * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer) 2020-10-27 Vejby Strand
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
70 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 1979-03-11 Sejerø
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
78 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 1988-05-28 Gilbjerg
79 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
81 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 1988-04-06 Utterslev mose
83 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 1988-06-19 Bornholm
84 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2017-05-18 Søholm Skov og Dybsø, Stevns
85 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2007-07-15 Ulvshale
86 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2010-04-16 Råmose, Ballerup
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
90 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2013-05-27 Busemarke mose, Møn
91 X * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) 2016-07-27 Bøtø Nor, Falster
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus)
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis)
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 1979-03-11 Sejerø
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus)
96 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus)
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis)
98 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2010-08-01 Borreby mose
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
100 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2014-05-18 Hovvig, Rørvig
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta)
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
103 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
104 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 2015-05-23 Ølundgårds Inddæmning, Fyn
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria)
106 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
107 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 1997-09-05 Ølsemagle revle
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 1986-09-13 Ølsemagle
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula)
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 1992-08-06 Ølsemagle
111 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 1986-09-13 Ølsemagle
112 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
113 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 2016-04-30 Præstø Fed
114 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2014-05-10 Nr. Farup Enge
115 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus)
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata)
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 1979-03-11 Sejerø
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 1986-09-13 Ølsemagle
122 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 1986-09-13 Ølsemagle
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 1979-10-08 Stigsnæs
124 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
125 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 1979-10-08 Stigsnæs
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
129 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 1986-09-13 Ølsemagle
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina)
132 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
133 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
134 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 1986-09-13 Ølsemagle
135 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
136 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2017-08-10 Klydesøreservatet, Vestamager
137 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2005-08-27 Vestamager
138 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
139 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
141 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Grønjordssøen
142 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2010-04-18 Vestamager
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago)
144 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2016-07-21 Klydesøreservatet, Vestamager
145 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
146 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
147 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2010-10-03 Vallensbæk havn
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos)
149 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus)
151 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2020-10-24 Klydesøreservatet, Vestamager
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus)
153 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2014-07-18 Klydesøreservatet, Vestamager
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 1992-08-06 Ølsemagle
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 1979-10-08 Stigsnæs
157 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 2012-06-01 Klydesøreservatet, Vestamager
160 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
161 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
162 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
163 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2013-12-22 Hanstholm Havn
164 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2011-10-19 Vejers strand
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus)
169 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
170 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
173 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2010-03-21 Holmesø, Brøndby
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
176 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
178 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
179 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 1988-07-10 Nordre rønner
180 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 1989-01-14 Gilleleje havn
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
182 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2009-11-06 Køge havn
183 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2009-11-06 Mosede havn
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus)
186 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2014-05-10 Filsø
187 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2008-08-19 Staunings Ø
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
191 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
192 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
195 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2013-05-10 Utterslev mose
196 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2009-09-11 Ølsemagle Revle
197 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
198 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2011-10-08 Gilleleje
199 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2011-10-19 Vejers strand
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 1985-07-08 Hirsholmene
201 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 1990-05-05 Gilbjerg
202 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 1989-11-15 Gilleleje havn
203 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge)
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda)
206 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 1979-03-11 Sejerø
207 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) Gilbjerg
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 1985-05-12 Gilbjerg
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 1985-05-12 Gilbjerg
210 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
211 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2003-05-17 Skagen
212 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2004-05-08 Skagen
213 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
214 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2015-08-17 Agger Tange
215 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
216 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2011-10-08 Gilleleje
217 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
218 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
219 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2007-09-08 Gilleleje
220 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
221 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
222 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
223 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
224 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2014-08-06 Tryggelev Nor, Langeland
225 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
226 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
227 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus)
228 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
229 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
230 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo)
231 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2014-07-16 Ølundgårds Inddæmning, Odense Fjord
232 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2010-08-14 Klydesøreservatet, Vestamager
233 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 1989-04-03 Utterslev mose
234 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
235 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2020-06-10 Hejresøen, Vestamager
236 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2014-04-05 Sostrup Slot/Slotspark, Djursland
237 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2016-11-05 Slivsø, Hoptrup ved Haderslev, Sønderjylland
238 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2014-05-15 Klydesøreservatet, Vestamager
239 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
240 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
241 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2004-05-30 Klydesøreservatet, Vestamager
242 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
243 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
244 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus)
245 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2020-04-15 Busemarke mose, Møn
246 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
247 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus)
248 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2016-06-21 Bøtø Nor, Falster
249 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
250 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
251 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2012-08-26 Assendrup v. Haslev (Tønn)
252 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
253 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
254 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
255 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 1979-10-08 Stigsnæs
256 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
257 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus)
258 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
259 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus)
260 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 1979-10-08 Stigsnæs
261 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2011-09-02 Mandehoved, Stevns
262 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2003-05-18 Skagen
263 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 1979-10-08 Stigsnæs
264 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 1989-04-19 Hellebæk
265 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla)
266 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus)
267 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
268 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
269 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
270 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
271 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 1990-02-18 Sorø
272 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2014-03-27 Sønderjylland
273 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
274 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1985-01-01 Store Dyrehave
275 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2006-03-01 Frederiksdal Storskov
276 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2014-03-27 Føvling, Sønderjylland
277 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 1990-01-26 Kongelunden
278 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
279 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
280 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2009-04-16 Værløse golfklub
281 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 2018-10-21 Tvedsted plantage, Hanstholm
282 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
283 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
284 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2019-05-18 Eremitagen, Dyrehaven
285 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 1988-04-30 Gilbjerg
286 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
287 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2014-01-04 Slotsparken i Gram
288 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
289 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
290 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
291 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
292 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 1985-06-23 Silkeborg
293 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
294 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
295 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
296 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 1988-05-27 Gilbjerg
297 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
298 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 1979-10-08 Stigsnæs
299 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 1985-05-12 Gilbjerg
300 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
301 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 1989-03-07 Valby
302 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus)
303 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
304 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
305 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
306 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
307 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
308 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 1979-10-08 Stigsnæs
309 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2014-07-04 Østerøsø, Knudshoved, Fyn
310 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-20 Mandø
311 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 1988-05-28 Gilbjerg
312 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
313 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
314 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
315 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
316 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
317 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
318 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 1979-10-08 Stigsnæs
319 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
320 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax)
321 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
322 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater)
323 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
324 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)
325 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2014-03-27 Sølsted Mose
326 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
327 X Great Tit (Parus major)
328 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2007-04-22 Grønjordssøen
329 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 1991-01-22 Utterslev mose
330 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea)
331 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
332 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 1985-07-06 Frederikshavn
333 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 1996-02-23 HC Ørstedsværket
334 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
335 X * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2006-01-03 Staunings Ø
336 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
337 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
338 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
339 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
340 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2016-04-18 Bondedammen, Hellebæk
341 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus)
342 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
343 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
344 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2015-11-28 Stevns fyr
345 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2008-09-25 Sandbyvej, Herlev
346 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2010-10-19 Skallinglaboratoriet, Ho
347 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
348 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
349 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2015-11-28 Stevns fyr
350 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
351 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita)
352 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
353 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
354 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
355 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2003-06-12 Birkerød
356 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
357 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2007-05-18 Holløse Bredning
358 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
359 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
360 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
361 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2007-06-25 Vallø Slotspark
362 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
363 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
364 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
365 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
366 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
367 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
368 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
369 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
370 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
371 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 1985-07-03 Sorø
372 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2004-05-04 Sortemosen, Farum
373 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
374 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla)
375 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin)
376 X * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) 2010-10-20 Landsende, Rømø
377 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca)
378 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana)
379 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis)
380 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda)
381 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans)
382 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
383 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
384 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala)
385 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
386 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2005-04-09 Kongelunden
387 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
388 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
389 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea)
390 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
391 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2005-12-25 Gentofte sø
392 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2015-07-03 Sejstrup v/Esbjerg
393 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
394 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
395 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
396 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
397 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
398 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 1990-05-05 Gilbjerg
399 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
400 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
401 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2007-01-26 Universitetsparken
402 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
403 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
404 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus)
405 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos)
406 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus)
407 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
408 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 1985-05-12 Gilbjerg
409 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
410 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
411 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
412 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 1988-05-10 Rørvig
413 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
414 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2017-05-25 Nørresø, Sønderjylland
415 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
416 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2019-10-14 Allerød sø
417 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
418 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2017-05-05 Bispebjerg kirkegård
419 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 1987-05-16 Heatherhill, Rågeleje
420 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
421 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros)
422 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)
423 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
424 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 1979-11-08 Stigsnæs
425 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
426 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
427 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
428 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe)
429 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2016-10-19 Gilleleje Havn
430 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
431 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
432 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
433 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2017-11-04 Skansehage, Rørvig
434 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
435 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 1979-01-21 DOF-tur til Tystrup-Bavelse sø
436 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
437 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
438 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
439 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
440 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
441 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-10-15 Nordhavnstippen, København
442 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis)
443 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava)
444 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2015-06-13 Keldsnor, Langeland
445 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 1979-10-08 Stigsnæs
446 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
447 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2011-10-20 Mandø
448 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
449 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 2007-08-19 Staunings Ø
450 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis)
451 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis)
452 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
453 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2016-05-16 Nordhavnstippen/Stubben
454 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2011-10-30 Hornbæk havn
455 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 1985-07-08 Hirsholmene
456 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
457 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 1979-10-08 Stigsnæs
458 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)
459 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
460 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
461 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
462 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 1988-05-28 Gilbjerg
463 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
464 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
465 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
466 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
467 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
468 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 1996-02-15 HC Ørstedsværket
469 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
470 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 1985-05-12 Gilbjerg
471 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 1986-01-21 Rågeleje
472 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis)
473 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2014-04-24 Stubberup øst f. Faxe
474 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus)
475 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 1988-04-19 Gilbjerg
476 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 1988-03-28 Gilbjerg
477 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra)
478 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
479 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
480 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
481 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
482 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 1988-05-10 Rørvig
483 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-17 Tornby Klitplantage, Hirtshals
484 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2014-11-23 Sydhavnstippen, København
485 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
486 X * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 2014-09-14 Maglemose, Vedbæk
487 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
488 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2014-05-24 Tarphage Enge, Billum
489 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus)
490 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
491 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
492 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
493 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer