DK Species Ranking

Thomas Vikstrøm


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Thomas Vikstrøms ticks

This is Thomas Vikstrøms Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2012-05-01 Præstø Fed
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 1995-07-27 Smørumovre
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 1963-01-01 Remisevænget (nu Urbanplanen)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 1978-11-01 Kongelundsstranden
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 1985-04-01 Bøtø Nor
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 1969-03-01 Esrom Sø
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 1984-04-01 Løje Sø
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 1983-05-01 Saltholm
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 1968-08-01 Spøttrup
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2013-04-19 Fjand
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2004-03-19 Vest Stadil Fjord
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 1979-02-01 Insulinmosen
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 1983-05-01 Saltholm
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2000-04-26 Peblingesøen
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Damhussøen
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 1984-10-01 Østerild Fjord
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 1968-01-01 Kongelundsstranden
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2005-05-11 Klattrup Mose ved Hostrup Sø
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 1967-07-03 Kongelundsstranden
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2013-10-06 Filsø
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 1983-01-30 Nyborg Slotssø
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 1981-04-01 Nørre Sø
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 1967-08-01 Hovvig
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2007-01-05 Gentofte Sø
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 1973-04-01 Ølsemagle Revle
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2005-04-03 Nakkebølle Inddæmning
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 1981-04-01 Holløse Bredning
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 1968-02-26 Præstø Fed
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2007-08-19 Maribo Søndersø
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 1968-01-01 Kbh.s Sydhavn
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2007-08-18 Majbølle Nor
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2013-02-03 Furesøen, ved Luknam
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 1968-01-01 Kbh.s Sydhavn
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 1971-02-07 Gentofte Sø
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 2003-01-31 Nivå Bugt
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2021-02-12 Hundested Havn
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 1970-03-01 Stubbekøbing
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2021-02-06 Jægerspris Vester Strand
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 1970-03-01 Stubbekøbing
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 1968-02-26 Præstø Fed
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2017-04-22 Asserbo Strand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 1968-02-26 Præstø Fed
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 1970-03-01 Stubbekøbing
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 1968-01-01 Kbh.s Sydhavn
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 1968-01-01 Damhussøen
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 1970-02-01 Gentofte Sø
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 1973-07-03 Frederikssundsvej v/Kbh.
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 1967-07-03 Kongelunden
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 1979-06-01 Gentofte Sø
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 1967-07-01 Kongelunden
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 1990-07-05 Tibirke Ellemose
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 1967-01-01 Rørvig
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2005-01-29 Insulinmosen
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 1995-06-01 Høvelte Øvelsesterræn
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2019-06-09 Vaserne
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 1983-05-01 Tryggevælde Ådal
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 1967-07-01 Botanisk Have, Kbh.
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 1967-07-09 Forstbotanisk Have
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2021-01-15 Sallerupgård
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2016-03-16 Gentofte Sø
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 1968-01-01 Kbh.s Sydhavn
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2015-02-01 Gentofte Sø
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Damhussøen
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2017-11-08 Gentofte Sø
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 1968-04-01 Lyngby Sø
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 1967-07-03 Kongelundsstranden
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2014-06-07 Nygård Sø, Odsherred
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 1972-06-01 Saltholm
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 1968-08-07 Lønnerup Fjord
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 1978-09-01 Saltholm
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 1967-07-03 Kongelundsstranden
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius)
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2010-05-06 Lakolk Strand
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2001-05-25 Klintsø
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 1969-07-30 Tipperne
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 1969-07-30 Tipperne
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 1980-07-01 Kongelundsstranden
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 1976-09-01 Mors
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 1968-02-26 Præstø Fed
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 1978-07-01 Omø
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2006-08-19 Geddal Enge
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 1977-07-01 Omø
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 1981-08-01 Saltholm
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 1980-04-02 Vedersø Klit
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 1968-02-26 Præstø Fed
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2014-11-07 Grenå Havn
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 1981-08-01 Saltholm
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2013-04-21 Bøjden Nor
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 1978-03-01 Tokkekøb Hegn
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 1984-10-01 Kokkær
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 1989-05-15 Insulinmosen
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 1974-04-01 Grønsø
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2020-05-29 Margrethekog syd
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 1993-05-30 Bygholm Vejle
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2021-10-23 Salthammer
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Gentofte Sø
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 1973-04-01 Stenholt Indelukke
150 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2021-11-14 Saltvandssøen
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 1968-07-10 Kongelundsstranden
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 1980-07-01 Kongelundsstranden
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 1978-09-01 Saltholm
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 1969-07-30 Tipperne
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 1983-08-01 Kærsgård Strand
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 1981-05-09 Gentofte Sø
168 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 2008-02-29 Esbjerg Fiskerihavn
169 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2018-01-26 Hanstholm Havn
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 1991-11-01 Kongens Have, Kbh.
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 1967-01-01 Saxhøjvej, Valby
175 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 2006-02-28 Nærum Gadekær
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 1968-01-01 Rørvig
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2009-11-16 Hundested Havn
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2012-02-08 Universitetsparken, Århus
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 1967-01-01 Zoo, Kbh.
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2018-12-03 Rødvig Havn
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2018-12-04 Rødvig Havn
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 1968-01-01 Rørvig
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2015-05-26 Gentofte Sø
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 1970-06-25 Kongelundsstranden
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 1970-06-06 Nykøbing Lyng / Nyrup Bugt
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 1968-07-10 Kongelundsstranden
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2009-05-14 Stege Jordbassiner
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 1978-06-01 Husby Sø
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 1980-07-01 Gentofte Sø
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2018-09-26 Børstrup Hage
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 1984-07-01 Stengade Strand, Langeland
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 1990-11-11 Østerløb ved Orø
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 1980-04-01 Vedersø Klit
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 1984-11-01 Vadehavet ud for Esbjerg
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 1980-07-01 Hald Strand
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 1980-04-02 Vedersø Klit
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 1985-06-01 Bøtø Strand
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2020-02-17 Bøtø Strand
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2020-05-05 Grenen
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 1992-06-06 Bulbjerg
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2021-08-15 Stængehus
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2004-04-24 Tibirke Ellemose
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 1968-08-01 Amtoft
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 1980-04-02 Vedersø Klit
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2002-11-10 Esbjerg Trafikhavn
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 1970-03-01 Stubbekøbing
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2020-09-29 Sø ved Marup, Holbæk
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2007-05-15 Ulvedybet
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 1989-05-27 Røgbølle Sø
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2011-05-23 Kalvebod Fælled, Vestamager
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2018-09-23 Sloen, Fanø
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 1970-01-01 Gentofte Sø
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2000-04-16 Vest Stadil Fjord
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2006-05-27 Agerland ved Ramløse
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2011-04-11 Gentofte Sø
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 1970-05-01 Insulinmosen
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 1988-11-01 Maglesø v Brorfelde
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 1967-01-01 Kongelunden
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2008-01-17 Insulinmosen
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 1968-08-07 Han Vejle
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 1968-02-26 Præstø Fed
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2021-04-29 Grenen
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 1969-07-27 Daugbjerg
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 1980-03-01 Gentofte Sø
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2010-07-07 Farum Vest
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 1980-03-01 Gentofte Sø
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 1968-02-26 Præstø Fed
265 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 2003-11-05 Jedsted Enge
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2003-11-05 Gram
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2005-04-16 Brogård Plantage (Enderupskov)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 1967-07-03 Kongelunden
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1984-02-01 Amager Fælled
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2005-02-12 Tibirke Sand
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2003-09-19 Føvling NØ for Ribe
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 1986-03-01 Kongelunden
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 1974-04-01 Kongelunden
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 1980-04-01 Vedersø Klit
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2004-11-12 Kystagerparken, Hvidovre
279 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 1989-05-23 Røsnæs
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 1976-01-01 Insulinmosen
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 1982-08-01 Allerød Sø
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2016-02-26 Insulinmosen
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Byagervej, Sundbyvester, Kbh.
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 1978-02-01 Jægersborg Dyrehave
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 1976-09-01 Hanstedreservatet
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 1968-08-01 Råbjerg Mile
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 1978-08-31 Saltholm
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 1981-09-01 Gentofte Sø
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 1980-09-01 Gentofte Sø
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2006-03-24 Bøvling Klit
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 1984-08-01 Gentofte Sø
301 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-18 Årslev Engsø
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 1968-08-07 Bulbjerg
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 1972-01-01 Høvelte
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 1985-05-01 Kongelunden
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 1968-08-05 Lindum Skov nær Viborg
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 1986-01-01 Insulinmosen
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 1967-01-01 Saxhøjvej, Valby (Kbh.)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 1967-01-01 Jægersborg Dyrehave
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone)
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 1981-10-01 Insulinmosen
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 1963-12-01 Byagervej, Sundbyvester (Kbh.)
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 1967-07-01 Rørvig
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 1979-11-01 Provstgård Plantage, Mols
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 1968-07-01 Mejlgård, Djursland
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2001-09-05 Sølsted Mose
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Byagervej, Sundbyvester (Kbh.)
325 X Great Tit (Parus major)
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 1984-04-01 Veksø Pyt
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 1989-03-18 Borreby Mose
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 1968-07-01 Dråby, Djursland
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 1977-12-01 C.W. Opel Kollegium, Ålborg
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 1981-12-01 Amager Fælled
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 1968-06-26 Hundested
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 1974-01-01 Udsigten, Gentofte
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 1967-07-01 Hovvig
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2019-11-26 Vestre Kirkegård, Kbh.
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2017-10-05 Sorte Hest, Vesterbro, København
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2017-10-18 Filsø
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 1968-07-01 Nykøbing Lyng, Odsherred
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 1968-07-01 Nykøbing Lyng, Odsherred
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2003-06-10 Bregnerødvej nr. 36, Birkerød
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 1989-05-27 Røgbølle Sø
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 1970-06-23 Abbetved
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2020-06-11 Holmegårds Mose
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Insulinmosen
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2009-06-04 Insulinmosen
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 1967-01-01 Saxhøjvej, Valby
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 1969-07-28 Silkeborg Langsø
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2016-06-26 Kirkesø ved Knardrup
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 1989-05-27 Røgbølle Sø
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 1968-01-01 Nykøbing Lyng, Odsherred
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 1970-05-26 Sparresholm
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 1985-06-01 Elkenøre Strand
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 1968-01-01 Byagervej, Sundbyvester (Kbh.)
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis)
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 1996-05-12 Ulfshale Skov
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 1969-01-01 Vedbæk
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 1969-01-01 Bernstorffsparken, Gentofte
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 1982-04-01 Vallø Slotspark
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 1971-04-17 Udsigten, Gentofte
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2007-01-30 Universitetsparken, København Ø
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 1967-12-01 Saxhøjvej, Valby, Kbh.
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 1968-01-01 Saxhøjvej, Valby, Kbh.
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 1966-01-01 Saxhøjvej, Valby, Kbh.
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 1978-11-01 Kongelunden
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 1969-07-01 Udsigten, Gentofte
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 1966-01-01 Byagervej, Sundbyvester, Kbh.
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 1985-05-10 Insulinmosen
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
411 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2005-05-10 Kær Vestermark, Als
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 1968-06-01 Saxhøjvej, Valby (Kbh.)
415 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
416 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 1984-06-01 Klostermølle ved Mossø
417 X * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla) 2019-11-10 Gentofte Sø
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 1982-04-01 Ugandavej, Tårnby (Amager)
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 1966-01-01 Saxhøjvej, Valby (Kbh.)
420 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 1968-07-01 Nykøbing Lyng (Odsherred)
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2002-06-20 Ved Ålbækken vest for Tingdal Plantage
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe)
426 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
427 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
428 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 1966-12-01 Insulinmosen
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 1962-01-01 Byagervej, Sundbyvester (Kbh.)
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 1962-01-01 Byagervej, Sundbyvester (Kbh.)
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 1967-12-01 Saxhøjvej, Valby, Kbh.
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 1967-01-01 Vallø
441 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2021-05-01 Grenen
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 1969-07-28 Pøtmølle ved Hammel
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
444 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2003-09-21 Mandø, sydvestkysten
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 1968-07-01 Nykøbing Lyng / Nyrup Bugt
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 1978-06-01 Vedersø Klit
449 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
450 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 1983-05-01 Saltholm
451 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2014-01-02 Hundested Havn
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 1976-09-01 Bovbjerg Klint
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Byagervej, Sundbyvester (Kbh.)
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 1967-12-01 Saxhøjvej, Valby (Kbh.)
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 1967-12-01 Saxhøjvej, Valby (Kbh.)
456 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Byagervej, Sundbyvester (Kbh.)
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 1992-06-07 Svinkløv Badehotel
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 1963-01-01 Byagervej, Sundbyvester (Kbh.)
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 1968-02-26 Præstø Fed
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 1967-01-01 Saxhøjvej, Valby (Kbh.)
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 1975-01-01 Udsigten, Gentofte
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 1978-06-01 Husby Klitplantage
465 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2014-01-02 Melby Overdrev
466 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 1982-12-01 Højlund Skov ved Mossø
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 1980-02-01 Insulinmosen
468 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 1999-09-23 Insulinmosen
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2014-01-12 Insulinmosen
470 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 1981-04-01 Insulinmosen
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 1967-01-01 Saxhøjvej, Valby (Kbh.)
472 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 1982-04-01 Ølsemagle Revle
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 1968-02-26 Præstø Fed
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 1968-07-01 Nykøbing Lyng (Odsherred)
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 1967-01-01 Nykøbing Lyng (Odsherred)
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 1980-05-08 Insulinmosen
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2008-03-14 Gentofte Sø
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer