DK Species Ranking

DK Species Ranking

Bent Vestergaard Petersen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Bent Vestergaard Petersens ticks

This is Bent Vestergaard Petersens Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 X * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 1987-04-26 Vind Hede
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 1980-01-01 Nørrestrand ved Horsens
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2005-06-20 Randbøl Hede
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 1980-01-01 Nørrestrand ved Horsens
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 1986-01-23 Endelave
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 1984-06-09 Uldum Kær
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 1986-04-09 Tipperne
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 1981-05-16 Bjerregrav Mose
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 1985-04-18 Tipperne
13 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons)
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 1980-01-01 Byghom Sø ved Horsens
18 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 1985-03-09 Gudenåen ved Langå
20 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 1981-05-16 Bjerregrav Mose
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 1984-08-18 Højer Sluse
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 1983-06-09 Mørke Kær ved Hornslet
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 1981-05-16 Bjerregrav Mose
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 1995-09-23 Kelds Nor
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 1983-08-13 Salten Langsø
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 1980-01-01 Byghom Sø ved Horsens
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 1985-04-18 Tipperne
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 1983-04-25 Tinning Mose ved Hinnerup
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 1981-05-16 Bjerregrav Mose
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 1981-05-16 Bjerregrav Mose
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 1983-06-09 Mørke Kær ved Hornslet
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 1982-08-28 Tunø
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 1985-03-23 Fornæs
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 1984-03-24 Gjerrild Nordstrand
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 1988-10-09 Ørhage
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 1984-03-24 Gjerrild Nordstrand
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 1999-03-17 Dybsø Fjord
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 1983-03-06 Nørrestrand ved Horsens
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 1984-01-28 Horskær - Kalsemade Rev
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala)
58 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 1984-06-02 Nørlund Plantage
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 1984-06-02 Mossø
63 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
64 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
70 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 1980-06-27 Lille Vildmose
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2019-06-07 Koldinghus
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 1984-03-24 Gjerrild Nordstrand
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 1980-01-01 Byghom Sø ved Horsens
78 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 1984-08-18 Højer Sluse
79 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 1980-01-01 Horsens
81 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 1981-05-16 Bjerregrav Mose
83 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 1987-05-22 Vidåen
84 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
85 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
86 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 1987-04-23 Brabrand Sø
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 1980-01-01 Byghom Sø ved Horsens
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 1980-01-01 Byghom Sø ved Horsens
90 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
91 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2014-06-30 Nørreenge, Varde
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 1981-09-12 Brude Sø ved Salten Langsø
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 1985-06-16 Lille Vildmose, Tofte Sø
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 1980-01-01 Bygholm Sø ved Horsens
96 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus)
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 1981-09-12 Emborg Odde, Mossø
98 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 1983-03-06 Alrø
100 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 1984-08-18 Rømø-dæmningen
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 1980-01-01 Nørrestrand ved Horsens
103 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
104 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 1984-08-18 Højer Sluse
106 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
107 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 1984-08-18 Højer Sluse
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 1983-06-19 Dania Kalkbrud ved Mariager
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 1984-05-27 Bygholm Sø ved Horsens
111 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
112 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
113 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
114 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
115 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
116 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus)
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 1980-06-27 Lille Vildmose
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 1984-08-18 Højer Sluse
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 1985-03-23 Fornæs
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2005-09-05 Vorsø
122 Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 1987-04-26 Nissum Fjord
124 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
125 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 1988-10-09 Ørhage
128 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
129 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 1988-10-07 Thorsminde
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 1987-07-24 Vigsø - Hjardemål, Vullum
132 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 1988-10-07 Thyborøn
133 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
134 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 1992-08-22 Rømø, Lakolk Sø
135 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
136 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
137 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
138 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
139 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 1984-03-24 Gjerrild Nordstrand
141 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
142 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 1980-06-27 Lille Vildmose
144 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
145 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
146 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
147 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 1981-05-16 Bjerregrav Mose
149 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 1984-08-18 Sølsted Mose
151 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 1980-06-27 Lille Vildmose
153 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 1980-06-27 Lille Vildmose
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 1984-06-09 Uldum Kær
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 1984-08-18 Højer Sluse
157 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
160 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
161 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
162 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 1979-07-28 Bulbjerg
163 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
164 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 1980-01-01 Byghom Sø ved Horsens
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 1988-10-07 Thorsminde
169 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
170 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
173 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 1988-10-08 Hanstholm Havn
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 1984-03-25 Holmstrup, Århus
176 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 1985-06-16 Mulbjerge
178 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
179 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
180 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 1984-03-25 Holmstrup, Århus
182 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
183 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 1987-04-16 Nymindegab
186 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 1987-08-25 Kås-halvøen
187 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia)
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 1987-04-26 Fjandø
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 1989-06-04 Avernakø
191 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
192 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 1981-05-16 Bjerregrav Mose
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 1984-08-18 Højer Sluse
195 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
196 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
197 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 1987-05-23 Gl. Frederiks Kog
198 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
199 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 1988-10-09 Ørhage
201 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 1988-10-07 Vest Stadil Fjord
202 Little Auk (Alle alle)
203 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
204 Common Murre (Uria aalge)
205 Razorbill (Alca torda)
206 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
207 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 2005-08-15 Vejle Havn
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 1988-10-09 Ørhage
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 1988-10-08 Ørhage
210 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
211 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
212 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
213 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
214 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
215 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) 1988-10-09 Hanstholm
216 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
217 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 1988-10-09 Hanstholm Havn
218 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
219 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
220 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
221 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
222 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
223 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
224 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
225 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 1981-04-26 Bjerregrav Mose
226 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
227 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 1988-10-08 Ørhage
228 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
229 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
230 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 1980-01-01 Byghom Sø ved Horsens
231 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
232 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2016-09-26 Gyldensteen Strand
233 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 1995-05-23 Brabrand Sø
234 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
235 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
236 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 1988-01-15 Fannerup
237 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
238 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
239 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 1980-01-01 Nørrrestrand ved Horsens
240 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
241 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 1988-10-09 Nors Sø
242 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
243 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
244 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 1983-04-16 Velling Skov
245 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
246 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
247 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 1979-06-16 Hansted Skov ved Horsens
248 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
249 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
250 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
251 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
252 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
253 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
254 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
255 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
256 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
257 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 1979-06-16 Hansted Skov ved Horsens
258 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 1983-04-16 Rørbæk Sø
259 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 1981-04-26 Bjerregrav Mose
260 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 1985-04-18 Tipperne
261 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
262 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 1984-08-18 Højer Sluse
263 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 1993-06-04 Søvind ved Horsens
264 Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
265 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 1999-03-17 Vejlø By - Vejlø Skov
266 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 1981-04-26 Bjerregrav Mose
267 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
268 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 1979-06-16 Hansted Skov ved Horsens
269 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
270 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
271 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
272 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 1999-03-02 Voervadsbro
273 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 1983-05-17 Tinning Mose ved Hinnerup
274 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
275 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
276 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 1988-11-15 Askov Højskole
277 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
278 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 1986-05-31 Ansø Enge
279 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 1983-03-06 Horskær - Kalsemade Rev
280 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
281 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
282 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 1983-08-29 Bygholm Sø ved Horsens
283 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
284 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 1984-07-29 Udby ved Randers
285 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 1986-05-31 Ansø Enge
286 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
287 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
288 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
289 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 1983-04-01 Rold Skov ved Horsens
290 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
291 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 1984-06-02 Velling Skov
292 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 1979-06-16 Hansted Skov ved Horsens
293 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
294 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 1980-06-27 Lille Vildmose
295 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
296 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
297 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
298 Merlin (Falco columbarius)
299 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo)
300 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
301 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
302 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus)
303 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
304 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 1983-05-28 Sletterhage
305 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
306 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
307 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
308 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 1999-01-22 Salten Langsø, Brudesø
309 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
310 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
311 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
312 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 1983-04-01 Rold Skov ved Horsens
313 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 1980-01-01 Horsens
314 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 1987-06-13 Rye Bro, Salten Å
315 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 1980-01-01 Horsens
316 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
317 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 1980-01-01 Horsens
318 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 1984-08-18 Rømø, Lakolk
319 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 1980-01-01 Horsens
320 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 1981-09-12 Salten Langsø
321 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 1985-04-02 Århus, Trillegårdskollegiet
322 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 1983-04-16 Velling Skov
323 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 1981-09-12 Salten Langsø
324 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 1981-08-15 Harrestrup Mose ved Ballerup
325 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
326 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 1980-01-01 Horsens
327 X Great Tit (Parus major) 1980-01-01 Horsens
328 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 1983-06-09 Mørke Kær ved Hornslet
329 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus)
330 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 1984-06-02 Røde Sø syd for Salten Langsø
331 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 1980-01-01 Nørrestrand ved Horsens
332 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 1983-06-01 Holmstrup, Århus
333 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 1988-10-07 Agger Tange
334 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
335 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
336 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 1985-07-17 Lushage, Samsø
337 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 1981-05-16 Bjerregrav Mose
338 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
339 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 1983-06-01 Holmstrup, Århus
340 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
341 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 1979-06-16 Hansted Skov ved Horsens
342 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 1980-05-10 Sønderskov ved Rugård
343 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
344 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
345 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
346 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
347 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
348 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
349 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
350 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 1980-05-10 Sønderskov ved Rugård
351 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 1980-05-10 Sønderskov ved Rugård
352 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
353 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
354 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
355 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
356 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
357 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 1987-07-23 Selbjerg Vejle, Kærupholme
358 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
359 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 1981-05-16 Bjerregrav Mose
360 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
361 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
362 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 1981-05-16 Bjerregrav Mose
363 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 1981-05-16 Bjerregrav Mose
364 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
365 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
366 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
367 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 1983-05-28 Sletterhage
368 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
369 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
370 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 1981-05-16 Bjerregrav Mose
371 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
372 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
373 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
374 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 1983-06-01 Holmstrup, Århus
375 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 1980-05-10 Sønderskov ved Rugård
376 * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria)
377 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) 1980-06-27 Lille Vildmose
378 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana)
379 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) 1980-06-27 Lille Vildmose
380 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda)
381 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans)
382 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
383 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
384 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala)
385 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
386 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 1984-06-02 Velling Skov
387 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 1983-04-16 Mossø
388 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 1983-04-01 Bjerre Skov ved Horsens
389 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 1983-10-09 Velling Skov
390 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 1984-03-24 Gjerrild Nederskov
391 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 1987-05-24 Draved Skov
392 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
393 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 1980-01-01 Horsens
394 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
395 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
396 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
397 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
398 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus)
399 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 1980-01-01 Horsens
400 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
401 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
402 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
403 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 1984-03-25 Holmstrup, Århus
404 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 1984-10-13 Addit Skov
405 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 1980-05-10 Sønderskov ved Rugård
406 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 1983-08-13 Velling Skov
407 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
408 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 1987-05-24 Draved Skov
409 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
410 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 1980-01-01 Horsens
411 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
412 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
413 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 1981-05-16 Bjerregrav Mose
414 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
415 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
416 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
417 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 1984-06-02 Velling Skov
418 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
419 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
420 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
421 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 1987-05-24 Tønder, industrikvarter
422 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 1984-06-02 Velling Skov
423 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
424 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 1984-05-11 Madengen ved Farre nær Hammel
425 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 1992-08-22 Blåvands Huk
426 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
427 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
428 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 1980-06-27 Lille Vildmose
429 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
430 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
431 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
432 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
433 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
434 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
435 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 1990-01-19 Hansted Skov, Tolstrup Å
436 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 1980-01-01 Horsens
437 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
438 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 1984-02-01 Bygholm Sø ved Horsens
439 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
440 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
441 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
442 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 1981-05-16 Bjerregrav Mose
443 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 1987-05-23 Gl. Frederiks Kog
444 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
445 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 1983-04-16 Velling Skov
446 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 1983-06-01 Holmstrup, Århus
447 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
448 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
449 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 1995-09-12 Hulsig Hede
450 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 1981-05-16 Bjerregrav Mose
451 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 1980-06-27 Lille Vildmose
452 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
453 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
454 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
455 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 1988-02-14 Sangstrup Klint
456 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 1980-01-01 Horsens
457 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 1984-03-24 Gjerrild Nederskov
458 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 1983-04-16 Rørbæk Sø
459 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
460 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 1980-06-27 Lille Vildmose
461 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
462 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
463 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 1981-05-16 Bjerregrav Mose
464 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 1986-01-23 Endelave
465 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 1983-05-28 Sletterhage
466 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
467 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 1984-06-02 Rye Bro ved Salten Langsø
468 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
469 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
470 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 1983-08-13 Velling Skov
471 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
472 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 1984-04-20 Horsens, Studentervænget
473 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
474 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 1983-04-25 Tinning Mose ved Hinnerup
475 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 1987-04-26 Fjandø
476 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 1984-01-28 Horskær - Kalsemade Rev
477 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 1979-06-16 Astrup Mose ved Solbjerg
478 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 1980-01-01 Nørrestrand ved Horsens
479 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
480 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
481 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
482 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
483 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
484 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
485 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
486 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
487 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
488 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
489 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 1981-05-16 Bjerregrav Mose
490 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
491 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
492 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
493 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer