DK Species Ranking

DK Species Ranking

Simon Sigaard Christiansen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Simon Sigaard Christiansens ticks

This is Simon Sigaard Christiansens Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2002-06-01 Gårdbosø
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla)
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2003-11-16 Jedsted Enge
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis)
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons)
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2020-04-06 Grenen, Skagen
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2002-06-03 Skjern Enge
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2005-08-03 Kammerslusen
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula)
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope)
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2007-03-25 Agger Tange
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca)
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2002-05-03 Vester Hassing Enge
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2005-10-09 Agger Tange
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2012-05-11 Kjul, Hirtshals
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2006-03-04 Guldborgssund/hasselø
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2002-10-14 Ørhage
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2003-04-20 Tvorup Hul, Tvorup Klitplantage
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2006-11-29 Hjerting Strand
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2004-06-25 Vigsø Bugt
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca)
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2013-02-09 Blåvand
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2014-10-13 Hvidbjerg Strand, Blåvand
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra)
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2006-04-10 Blåvand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2004-04-18 Borreby Mose
57 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala)
58 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 2021-05-10 Saftevandsbakken, Skagen
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
63 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2005-11-07 Skagen
64 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
65 X * Little Swift (Apus affinis) 2020-05-29 Hulsig Hede
66 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
70 X * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 2006-08-02 Birkepøl, Sydals
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2002-09-06 Fanø
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
78 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2003-05-29 Hestefoldende, Skagen
79 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 2007-01-16 Bække
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
81 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus)
83 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2002-06-01 Gårdbosø
84 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-05-28 Gulstav Mose
85 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2014-05-26 Grønvej, Lille Vildmose
86 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
90 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2021-02-17 Gravlev Sø
91 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus)
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis)
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena)
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus)
96 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2002-10-05 Nors Sø
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis)
98 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2004-05-02 v. Hjardemål, Thy
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
100 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2004-04-24 Viskum v. Kirken
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta)
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
103 X * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) 2004-04-18 Tissø
104 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 2015-05-22 Ølundgård
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria)
106 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 2005-05-08 Lund Fjord
107 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2005-10-19 Lønnerup fjord
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola)
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula)
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius)
111 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2002-09-06 Fanø
112 X * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) 2004-08-14 Lakolk Klitsø
113 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
114 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2003-05-17 Sørig Enge, Gårbogård
115 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus)
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata)
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica)
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
122 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax)
124 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2002-08-05 Gerå
125 X * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) 2008-07-27 Agger Tange
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2002-07-01 Vidåslusen
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
129 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba)
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina)
132 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
133 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2007-09-03 Grenen, Skagen
134 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
135 X * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 2004-07-10 Rømø Sønderstrand
136 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2011-09-24 Grønningen, Blåvand.
137 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2003-09-14 Gjølvej, Ulvedybet
138 X * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) 2007-09-09 Rødhus Strand
139 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2005-05-10 Lakolk Klitsø
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
141 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2002-11-17 Brabrand Sø
142 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2002-09-06 Fanø
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago)
144 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2015-05-23 Marker syd for Emmelev Klev
145 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 2015-10-26 Geddal Enge
146 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2003-08-17 Gjølvej, Ulvedybet
147 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2005-11-04 Jerup Strand
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos)
149 X * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2005-08-10 Stauningsø
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus)
151 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2002-06-03 Skjern Enge
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus)
153 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2005-06-21 Feggesund
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia)
157 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
160 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
161 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 2006-07-30 Sneum engsø
162 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
163 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-29 Langø Havn
164 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2003-10-05 Skagen Havn
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2004-10-01 Hitshals Øststrand
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus)
169 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 2007-12-31 Esbjerg Fiskerihavn
170 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2018-01-07 Hanstholm
171 X * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan) 2005-11-27 Kjul Strand
172 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-10 Helsingør Havn
173 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2002-07-06 Ved Mandø Ebbevej
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
176 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 2006-03-04 Nærum gadekær
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
178 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2012-01-27 Universitetsparken, Århus
179 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
180 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
182 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
183 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2004-01-17 Aalborg, Østre anlæg
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus)
186 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2002-07-04 Ved Mandø Ebbevej
187 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2004-08-08 Indfjorden, Bøvling
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
191 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
192 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
195 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
196 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2003-08-01 Grænsevejen, Magrethekogen
197 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
198 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2002-06-29 Lildstrand
199 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2006-10-03 Blåvand
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
201 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2003-09-27 Roshage, Hanstholm
202 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2003-09-27 Roshage, Hanstholm
203 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge)
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2003-05-17 Grenen, Skagen
206 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
207 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 2005-08-14 Vejle Havn
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata)
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica)
210 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-08-13 Grenen, Skagen
211 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2005-01-19 Skagen Havn
212 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2002-05-11 Nordstrand. Skagen
213 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
214 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2015-08-09 Agger Tange
215 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) 2006-10-08 Sydhukket, Blåvand
216 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2003-09-27 Roshage, Hanstholm
217 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
218 X * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) 2021-06-15 Grenen, Skagen
219 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2003-09-27 Roshage, Hanstholm
220 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
221 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 2002-06-29 Lildstrand
222 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
223 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
224 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2003-06-28 Flagbakken, Skagen
225 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
226 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
227 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus)
228 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
229 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2007-09-03 Skagen Havn
230 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo)
231 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2006-10-29 Tobberup
232 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia)
233 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Krapdiget, Bygholm vejle
234 X * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) 2001-06-01 Vejlerne. Kapdiget
235 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2020-06-07 Skarvsøen, Skagen
236 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2004-01-06 Hov ved Lønnerup Fjord
237 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2003-06-20 Værnengene
238 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2002-04-28 Haurvig. Hvide Sande
239 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
240 X * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 2004-10-14 Frederikskog, Sønderjylland
241 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2002-06-24 Selbjerg Vejle. Vejlerne
242 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2002-06-23 Vejlerne
243 X * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus) 2006-08-05 Ræhr Grusgrav
244 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus)
245 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2005-05-15 Nedermose, Skagen
246 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
247 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus)
248 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2013-06-15 Oddense v/ Skive
249 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2003-07-22 Tofte Skov og Mose
250 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2014-05-26 saftevandsbakken, skagen
251 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2003-05-29 Grenen, Skagen
252 X * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 2020-05-20 Hulsig Hede, Skagen
253 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 2014-05-26 hulsig hede, skagen
254 X * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 2005-04-25 Flagbakken, Skagen
255 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
256 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2020-04-20 Skagen
257 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus)
258 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
259 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus)
260 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus)
261 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2002-05-11 Nordstrand. Skagen
262 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
263 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus)
264 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
265 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla)
266 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus)
267 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 2003-10-07 Jedsted Enge
268 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
269 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2002-06-27 Gøttrup
270 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
271 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 2002-05-04 Roshage. Hanstholm
272 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
273 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
274 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2005-12-18 Mellem Hjardemål og Hanstholm
275 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2018-02-10 Hesselholt Skov, Rold Skov
276 X Little Owl (Athene noctua)
277 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2006-03-17 Tved Plantage
278 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
279 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2002-11-19 Skjern Enge
280 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2004-10-17 Vildmosegård, L. Vildmose
281 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 2018-10-18 Sårup, Thy
282 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
283 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
284 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2003-07-03 Ringkøbing Amt
285 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2004-05-30 Batteriskoven, Skagen
286 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
287 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2021-01-25 Gråsten Dyrehave
288 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2004-04-16 Amstrup Enge
289 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
290 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
291 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
292 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
293 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
294 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
295 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
296 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
297 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
298 X Merlin (Falco columbarius)
299 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo)
300 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
301 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2005-11-12 Bøvling Klit
302 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus)
303 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-08 Årslev Engsø
304 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
305 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
306 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
307 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 2004-09-29 Niels Bohrs Vej, Skagen
308 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2002-10-17 Nordmanshage
309 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2008-05-23 Blåvand
310 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-25 Mandø
311 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
312 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
313 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
314 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
315 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
316 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
317 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
318 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone)
319 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
320 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax)
321 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
322 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater)
323 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
324 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)
325 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2003-10-15 Ho Plantage, såen ca.
326 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
327 X Great Tit (Parus major)
328 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2003-05-30 Grenen, Skagen
329 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus)
330 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea)
331 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
332 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
333 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2002-12-31 Ulvedybet
334 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2004-11-03 Skagen, Nordstrandssøen
335 X * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2006-01-03 Stauningsø
336 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
337 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
338 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
339 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
340 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2003-05-31 Grenen, Skagen
341 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus)
342 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
343 X * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) 2021-06-03 Grenen, Skagen
344 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2004-10-14 Gl. Hviding Kirke
345 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2003-10-13 Nyeng, Blåvand
346 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2003-10-14 Ho Plantage, Blåvand
347 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
348 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
349 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2013-10-13 Blåvand
350 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
351 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita)
352 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2004-05-08 Sønderborg Sygehus
353 X * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus) 2020-05-27 Ellekrattet, Skagen
354 X * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) 2019-10-19 Tipmosen
355 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2003-05-31 Batteriskoven, Skagen
356 X * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) 2014-09-10 Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
357 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2005-05-26 Han Vejle
358 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
359 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
360 X * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) 2019-06-23 Grenen, Skagen
361 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2014-06-10 Asaa
362 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
363 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
364 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
365 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
366 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
367 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
368 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
369 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
370 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
371 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2004-07-04 Dumpedalen, Holte
372 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2004-04-30 v. Skårup, Vejlerne
373 X * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) 2020-07-09 Grenen, Skagen
374 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla)
375 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin)
376 X * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) 2003-09-21 Mandø
377 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca)
378 X * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana) 2012-05-20 Grenen
379 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis)
380 X * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda) 2005-06-12 Højen Fyrvej, Skagen
381 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans) 2014-05-01 Nordstrand, Skagen
382 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
383 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
384 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala)
385 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
386 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2002-09-05 Fanø
387 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
388 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
389 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea)
390 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
391 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2003-10-12 Hald Sø
392 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2002-06-26 Vesløs/Arup Vejle. Vejlerne
393 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
394 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
395 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
396 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
397 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
398 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2004-04-21 Batterivej, Skagen
399 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
400 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
401 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2007-02-19 Universitetsparken, KBH
402 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
403 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
404 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus)
405 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos)
406 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus)
407 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
408 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
409 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
410 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
411 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
412 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2004-05-16 Rudbøl Kog
413 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
414 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2004-05-08 Kær, Als
415 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
416 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2004-10-05 Hanstholm Fyrhaver
417 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
418 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2019-04-25 Ellekrattet, Skagen
419 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2003-05-29 Batterivej, Skagen
420 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
421 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros)
422 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)
423 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-20 Ebeltoft Færgehavn
424 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra)
425 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2002-07-13 Kærsgård Strand
426 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2003-05-18 Skagen
427 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
428 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe)
429 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2005-10-13 Nyeng, Blåvand
430 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 2005-10-30 Vest Stadil fjord
431 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2018-12-28 Sundstrup, Vilsund
432 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
433 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2005-10-16 Fourfeldts udløb, Esbjerg
434 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
435 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2002-12-27 Gravlev
436 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
437 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
438 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
439 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
440 X * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2004-05-11 Bunkerne v. Blåvand
441 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-11-10 Hirtshals Østhavn
442 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis)
443 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava)
444 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2005-05-02 Frydenstrand, Frederikshavn
445 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea)
446 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
447 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2003-09-21 Mandø
448 X * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) 2018-11-18 Nordstrand, Skagen
449 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 2004-06-02 Sandmilen, Skagen
450 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis)
451 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis)
452 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2013-09-29 Mandø
453 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2011-09-25 Mandø
454 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
455 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus)
456 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
457 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
458 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)
459 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2004-12-20 Rimmensvej, Frederikshavn
460 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
461 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
462 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
463 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
464 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
465 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
466 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
467 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
468 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2004-12-27 Frydendal, Frederikshavn
469 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
470 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
471 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2011-09-18 Tversted Plantage
472 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis)
473 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2005-04-25 Poul Eeg Camping, Skagen
474 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus)
475 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2004-04-21 Nordstrandssøen, Skagen
476 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
477 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra)
478 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
479 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
480 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
481 X * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) 2005-05-29 Grenen, Skagen
482 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
483 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-12 Tornby Klitplantage
484 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2005-10-19 Hanstholm s f havnen
485 X * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) 2018-04-28 Skagen By
486 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
487 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
488 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2002-09-07 Hønen, Fanø.
489 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus)
490 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
491 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
492 X * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) 2006-10-15 Mandø
493 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer