DK Species Ranking

DK Species Ranking

Erik Overgård


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Erik Overgårds ticks

This is Erik Overgårds Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2010-01-02 Stenhavegård
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2012-07-18 Dalbyneder Kær
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2010-01-02 Tåstrup
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2010-02-02 Kysing
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2008-03-30 Torup Made
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2010-01-12 Alrø
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis)
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2002-07-23 Tømmerby Fjord
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2010-01-01 Årslev Engsø
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2018-02-11 Lille Vildmose
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2004-01-17 Lønnerup Fjord
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2003-11-10 Tåstrup
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2011-02-06 Bøvling Fjord
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2014-03-24 Nørrekær Enge
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2003-01-30 Storring
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2010-01-01 Årslev Engsø
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2011-02-20 Filsø Gods
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2010-01-01 Årslev Engsø
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2011-05-14 Egå Engsø
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2010-01-12 Alrø Poller
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2009-08-13 Ho Bugt
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2013-08-20 St. Jyndevad
24 X * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa) 2019-06-06 Sneum Digesø
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2010-03-28 Årslev Engsø
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 2010-05-07 Lille Vildmose
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2010-03-28 Årslev Engsø
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2010-03-28 Årslev Engsø
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2010-01-01 Årslev Engsø
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2007-04-06 Agger Tange
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2010-01-01 Årslev Engsø
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2010-03-28 Årslev Engsø
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2010-01-01 Årslev Engsø
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Årslev Engsø
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2006-10-22 Skanderborg Lillesø
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2010-01-01 Årslev Engsø
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2004-10-13 Hejresøen
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2007-11-11 Stubbe Sø
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2010-01-01 Årslev Engsø
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2010-01-12 Alrø Eghoved
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2009-02-11 Skjern Enge
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 2021-03-18 Hirsholmene
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2006-12-03 Sjelborg
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2010-01-12 Alrø Poller
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2006-04-01 Blåvand
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2004-07-11 Bulbjerg
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2009-10-12 Blåvand
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2010-01-24 Århus Bugt
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2009-02-27 Asserbo Strand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2011-02-20 Blåvands Huk
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2010-01-03 Klostermølle
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2010-01-01 Årslev Engsø
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2010-01-01 Årslev Engsø
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2010-01-12 Alrø Eghoved
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2006-11-10 Hovvig
57 X * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala) 2022-02-14 Selsø området
58 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2004-06-05
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 2014-11-05 Hammeren
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2010-05-02 Årslev Engså
63 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2013-11-04 Gilleleje
64 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 X * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer) 2020-10-27 Vejby Strand
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
70 X * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 2006-08-04 Birkepøl
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2010-05-02 Vorup Enge
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2010-03-06 Kolskov
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2010-01-01 Årslev Engsø
78 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2007-05-10 Grimhøj
79 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 2007-01-19 Bække
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2010-01-03 Harlev
81 X * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) 2020-05-25 Bøgballe
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2010-01-01 Årslev Engsø
83 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2012-06-19 Pindstrup Mose
84 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2017-05-17 Søholm Skov, Stevns
85 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2011-06-30 Lille Vildmose
86 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2004-04-26 Stautrup
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2010-01-01 Årslev Engsø
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2010-01-01 Årslev Engsø
90 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2013-05-28 Busemarke Mose
91 X * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) 2016-07-27 Bøtø Nor
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2010-03-16 Lille Vildmose
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2010-01-01 Årslev Engsø
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2010-04-17 Kongens Kær
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2010-01-04 Mossø Østende
96 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2006-09-01 Borre
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2010-04-01 Egå Engsø
98 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2006-07-22 Skivholme
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2010-01-12 Alrø Poller
100 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2007-05-24 Ulvedybet
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2010-04-01 Egå Engsø
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2010-03-02 Alrø
103 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
104 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 2015-05-22 Ølundgårds Inddæmning
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2010-04-22 Alrø
106 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 2014-07-26 Margrethekog syd for slusen
107 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2012-10-20 Ballum Enge
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2010-08-05 Harboøre Tange
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2010-02-28 Bønnerup Strand
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2010-04-18 Egå Engsø
111 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2006-05-02 Rømø Sønderstrand
112 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
113 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 2013-06-05 Blåvand
114 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2006-05-11 Skjern Enge
115 X * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda) 2015-11-09 Værnengene
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2004-08-10 Agger Tange
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2010-01-12 Alrø Eghoved
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2010-04-22 Alrø
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2006-04-09 Margrethe Kog
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2010-01-12 Alrø Eghoved
122 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2010-09-11 Gåsehage
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2010-04-19 Egå Engsø
124 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2010-05-27 Egå Engsø
125 X * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) 2008-07-28 Agger Tange
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2010-09-10 Dommerby
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2010-05-10 Årslev Engsø
129 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2010-08-05 Harboøre Tange
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2010-01-12 Alrø Eghoved
132 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2010-02-07 Hassenør
133 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2007-09-11 Grenen
134 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2010-05-27 Egå Engsø
135 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
136 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2008-09-30 Ulvedybet
137 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2007-07-28 Årslev Engsø
138 X * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) 2007-09-11 Rødhus Strand
139 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2010-05-04 Lille Vildmose
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2010-01-16 Kollens Mølle
141 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2011-04-11 Tåstrup Sø
142 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2010-09-06 Lyngbygårds Ådal
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2010-01-01 Årslev Engsø
144 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2006-05-29 Kammerslusen
145 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 2011-09-21 Tissing Vig
146 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2004-06-08 Årslev Engsø
147 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2008-10-28 Hvide Sande
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2010-05-02 Årslev Engsø
149 X * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2007-05-18 Egå Endsø
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2010-04-11 Tåstrup Mose
151 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2017-07-04 Bøtø Nor
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2010-01-12 Alrø Eghoved
153 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2011-04-23 Norsminde Fjord
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2010-04-30 Klydesøen
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2010-04-30 Klydesøen
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2010-04-25 Tåstrup Sø
157 X * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) 2020-11-18 Sønderho, Fanø
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 2012-06-02 Klydesøen
160 X * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) 2021-07-05 Margrethe Kog
161 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 2006-07-31 Sneum Engsø
162 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2011-02-06 Torsminde
163 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-29 Langø Havn
164 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2004-09-24 Roshage
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2011-11-28 Hirtshals Havn
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2010-01-01 Årslev Engsø
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2010-05-09 Skjern Enge
169 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 2007-12-28 Esbjerg Havn
170 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2015-05-14 Grusgrav ved Krogsgård
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
173 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2005-05-14 Holmesø
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2010-01-01 Årslev Engsø
176 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 2006-03-02 Nærum Gadekær
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2010-01-01 Årslev Engsø
178 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2010-02-24 Århus Havn
179 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2011-03-27 Hvide Sande
180 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Århus Østhavnen
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2010-01-01 Årslev Engsø
182 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2008-09-13 Nørreballe Nor
183 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2009-12-18 Århus Havn
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2010-03-22 Stenhavegård
186 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2013-05-13 Filsø
187 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2007-08-22 Høje Sande
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2010-04-30 Klydesøen
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2004-05-09 Vest Stadil
191 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
192 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2010-05-09 Skjern Enge
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2010-04-21 Alrø
195 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2012-05-21 Kongens Kær
196 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2008-07-30 Årslev Engsø
197 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2011-05-07 Vest Stadil
198 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2004-09-24 Roshage
199 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2014-09-18 Hammeren
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2004-09-24 Roshage
201 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2012-09-07 Roshage
202 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2011-12-11 Bønnerup Havn
203 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2010-02-07 Ebeltoft Færgehavn
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2011-12-11 Gjerrilg Nordstrand
206 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2010-02-07 Hassenør
207 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 2005-08-20 Vejle Havn
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2010-04-30 Klydesøen
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2011-03-27 Thorsminde
210 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-08-13 Grenen
211 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2006-02-25 Bønnerup Havn
212 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2013-04-21 Kattegat nord for Anholt
213 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
214 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2014-07-18 Hirtshals havn
215 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) 2021-08-19 Odbjerg Strand
216 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2004-09-24 Roshage
217 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2004-08-11 Bulbjerg
218 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
219 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2012-09-07 Roshage
220 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
221 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 2019-07-02 Roshage
222 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
223 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
224 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2014-08-20 Skødstrup
225 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2012-05-28 Smedager
226 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
227 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2010-08-05 Hanboøre Tange
228 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
229 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2008-02-28 Esbjerg Havn
230 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2010-01-01 Årslev Engsø
231 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2006-10-29 Tobberup
232 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2010-05-02 Årslev Engsø
233 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2010-01-09 Årslev Engsø
234 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
235 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2014-06-01 Gl. Hviding Engsø
236 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2014-03-23 Sostrup Slot
237 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2016-11-04 Slivsø
238 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2015-10-17 Tim Enge
239 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2010-01-01 Årslev Engsø
240 X * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 2021-06-05 Albæk Fælled
241 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2011-09-10 Egå Engsø
242 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2004-10-13 Klydesøen
243 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
244 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2010-03-31 Stenhavegård
245 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
246 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
247 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2010-05-10 Stenhavegård
248 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2013-06-15 Kåstrup
249 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2003-08-04 Lille Vildmose
250 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2020-04-22 Flagbakken
251 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2006-11-26 Søholt
252 X * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 2020-05-21 Skagen
253 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 2014-06-06 Skagen
254 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
255 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2004-02-11 Høstemark
256 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2020-04-19 Højris, Mors
257 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2010-01-04 Klostermølle
258 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2010-01-03 Salten Næs
259 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2010-04-02 Tåstrup Sø
260 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2010-01-24 Østhavnen Århus
261 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2009-08-12 Ballum Enge
262 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2006-05-01 Frøslev Mose
263 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2010-03-02 Illerup Ådal
264 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2005-05-24 Stenhavegård
265 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2010-01-20 Mossø Østende
266 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Vilslev Enge
267 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 2003-10-26 Vilslev Enge
268 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2010-01-01 Årslev Engsø
269 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2008-10-13 Nørreballe
270 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
271 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 2009-04-12 Agger Tange
272 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2016-01-25 Voervadsbro
273 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2010-01-24 Forstbotanisk Have
274 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2005-12-21 Korsø
275 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2011-11-20 Rådvad til Strandmøllen
276 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2005-03-20 Bjerregrav
277 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2006-03-17 Tved klitplantage
278 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2004-02-15 Skæring Hede
279 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2004-02-13 Ålborg Havn
280 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2013-06-23 Gylling
281 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 2018-10-21 Sårup
282 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2010-01-04 Klostermølle
283 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
284 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2015-05-11 Bulbjerg
285 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2009-04-29 Kompedal Plantage
286 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
287 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2013-12-20 Lunden, Gram
288 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2004-04-11 Vaserne
289 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2010-01-03 Klostermølle
290 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
291 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2010-03-09 Ildal Skov
292 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2010-04-03 Kolskov
293 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
294 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2010-01-01 Årslev Engsø
295 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
296 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2008-06-02 Pilbrodalen
297 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
298 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2011-05-01 Ballum Enge
299 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2008-09-07 Ebeltoft
300 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2017-08-19 Værnengene
301 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2007-10-14 Ballum Enge
302 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2010-01-12 Alrø Poller
303 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-04 Årslev Engsø
304 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2010-05-29 Harrild Hede
305 X * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) 2020-11-09 Bredfed Strand, Lolland
306 X * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) 2007-10-16 Skallingen
307 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 2011-07-19 Skovmose, Als
308 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2010-08-14 Vrads Sande
309 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2009-05-09 Blåvand
310 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-20 Mandø
311 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2012-05-20 Gilbjerghoved
312 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2010-01-01 Årslev Engsø
313 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2010-01-01 Årslev Engsø
314 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 2008-09-12 Gulstav
315 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2010-01-01 Årslev Engsø
316 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
317 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2010-01-01 Gl. Harlev
318 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2010-03-28 Årslev Engsø
319 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2010-01-01 Gl. Harlev
320 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2010-01-01 Årslev Engsø
321 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2010-02-07 Feldballe
322 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2010-01-03 Salten Næs
323 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2010-01-03 Salten Næs
324 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2010-01-03 Klostermølle
325 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2007-11-26 Uldum Kær
326 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2010-01-01 Stenhavegård
327 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2010-01-01 Stenhavegård
328 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2012-05-07 Tim Enge
329 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2010-01-09 Tåstrup Sø
330 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2006-10-01 Emborg
331 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2010-02-02 Kysing
332 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2004-02-13 Hirtshals
333 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2004-10-09 Filsø
334 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2010-08-04 Harboøre Tange
335 X * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2006-03-04 Staunings Ø
336 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2010-03-28 Årslev Engsø
337 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2010-04-07 Stenhavegård
338 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
339 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2010-05-02 Årslev Engsø
340 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2007-05-09 Årslev Engsø
341 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2010-01-16 Kollens Mølle
342 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2008-05-19 Klostermølle
343 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
344 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2015-11-23 Stevns Fyr
345 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2007-10-15 Mandø
346 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2008-10-13 Blåvand
347 X * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 2017-10-16 Blåvand, Grønningen
348 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
349 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2013-10-14 Blåvand
350 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2010-04-17 Vejle Ådal
351 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2010-03-27 Kollens Mølle
352 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2018-05-14 Tværsted Søerne
353 X * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus) 2020-05-27 Ellekrattet
354 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
355 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2008-10-16 Blåvand
356 X * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) 2014-09-09 Nr. Lyngvig fyrhave
357 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2013-06-13 Stubbe Sø
358 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
359 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2004-06-03 Brabrand Sø
360 X * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) 2019-10-15 Blåvand, mosen
361 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2008-06-29 Kalø
362 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2010-04-30 Klydesøen
363 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2010-05-27 Egå Engsø
364 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
365 X * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) 2020-06-20 Gedser Odde
366 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
367 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2010-05-21 Sletterhage
368 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
369 X * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata) 2008-10-17 Grønningen
370 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2005-05-17 Årslev Engsø
371 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2012-05-27 Mandø
372 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2011-05-07 Skænken Sø
373 X * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) 2022-07-05 Grenen
374 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2010-04-12 Brabrand Sø
375 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2010-05-12 Fusvad
376 X * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) 2010-11-08 Vesløs
377 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) 2010-04-26 Stenhavegård
378 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana)
379 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) 2010-04-30 Klydesøen
380 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda)
381 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans) 2021-05-12 Nørre Rubjerg
382 X * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae) 2011-05-17 Bækbygård Strand
383 X * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina) 2022-05-15 Blåvands Huk
384 X * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala) 2011-08-20 Blåvand v. fyret
385 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
386 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2008-05-28 Løndal Skov
387 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2010-01-03 Salten Næs
388 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2010-01-01 Årslev Engsø
389 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2010-01-03 Klostermølle
390 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2010-01-03 Salten Næs
391 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2004-02-15 Moesgård
392 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2012-05-20 Gilbjerghoved
393 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2010-01-01 Årslev Engsø
394 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
395 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
396 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
397 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
398 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2007-04-21
399 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2010-01-01 Stenhavegård
400 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
401 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2007-01-31 København
402 X * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) 2020-11-02 Sorthat Odde
403 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2010-01-01 Tåstrup
404 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2010-01-01 Årslev Engsø
405 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2010-01-04 Klosterkær
406 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2010-01-04 Klosterkær
407 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
408 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2010-05-19 Kollens Mølle
409 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
410 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2010-01-01 Stenhavegård
411 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
412 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2007-04-16 Rudbøl
413 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2010-04-25 Tåstrup Sø
414 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2007-05-18 Ilskov
415 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
416 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2020-10-13 Blåvand
417 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2004-04-29 Stenhavegård
418 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2013-04-24 Holmens Kirkegård
419 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2009-05-10 Stenhavegård
420 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
421 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2010-05-02 Årslev Engsø
422 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2004-05-23 Skanderborg
423 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-11 Ebeltoft Færgehavn
424 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2010-05-10 Årslev Engsø
425 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2006-05-01 Frøslev Mose
426 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2007-10-16 Blåvand mosen
427 X * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) 2020-10-20 Tipmosen
428 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2010-04-24 Stenhavegård
429 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2016-10-19 Gilleleje
430 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 2011-10-30 Hanstholm Slamdepot
431 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2011-11-02 Thorsminde
432 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
433 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2011-11-29 Strandby Frederikshavn
434 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
435 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2010-01-16 Fusvad
436 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2010-01-03 Harlev
437 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
438 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2010-01-01 Stenhavegård
439 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
440 X * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2016-05-07 Skagen
441 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-11-09 Hirtshals Havn
442 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2010-03-27 Kolskov
443 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2010-04-24 Stenhavegård
444 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2015-05-21 Grenen
445 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2010-03-29 Skovmøllen
446 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2010-03-19 Stenhavegård
447 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2004-11-01 Stenhavegård
448 X * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) 2012-11-27 Grenen
449 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 2020-05-23 Grenen
450 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2010-01-01 Årslev Engsø
451 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2004-08-10 Langdalen
452 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2013-09-29 Mandø
453 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2016-05-16 Stubben, Kbh. Nordhavn
454 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2003-11-16 Årslev Engsø
455 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2010-01-24 Østhavnen Århus
456 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2010-01-01 Stenhavegård
457 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2010-01-16 Kollens Mølle
458 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2010-03-09 Ildal Skov
459 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2004-12-31 Frederikshavn
460 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2010-01-01 Stenhavegård
461 X * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) 2007-08-07 Agger Tange
462 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2010-05-21 Sletterhage
463 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2010-01-01 Stenhavegård
464 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2010-01-10 Stjær Grusgrav
465 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2010-04-16 Randbøl Hede
466 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2010-02-09 Tåstrup Mose
467 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2010-05-02 Årslev Engsø
468 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2005-01-19 Køge Havn
469 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2009-02-27 Asserbo Plantage
470 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2010-01-23 Nygårde Skov
471 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2011-08-06 Kompedal Plantage
472 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2010-01-04 Klosterkær
473 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2016-05-06 Skagen
474 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2010-01-03 Klostermølle
475 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2008-03-02 Vest Stadil
476 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2003-11-18 Havnø
477 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2010-01-23 Javngyde
478 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2010-01-01 Stenhavegård
479 X * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) 2016-10-14 Hønen, Sønderho
480 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
481 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
482 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
483 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-12 Tornby Klitplantage
484 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2013-09-28 Mandø
485 X * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) 2018-04-28 Skagen
486 X * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 2014-09-14 Maglemosen, Vedbæk
487 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
488 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2009-06-05 Nørre Snede
489 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2010-01-01 Årslev Engsø
490 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-06 Skørping
491 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
492 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
493 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer