DK Species Ranking

DK Species Ranking

Jakob Ugelvig Christiansen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Jakob Ugelvig Christiansens ticks

This is Jakob Ugelvig Christiansens Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 X * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 1969-05-18 Tinglev Mose
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Esbjerg, Guldager
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) Esbjerg
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Fanø. nordspidsen
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Damhussøen
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Saltholm
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Tipperne
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Filsø
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Filsø Gårds jorder
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2017-07-22 Kalløgrå
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Filsø
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Dragør
20 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Samsø
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2016-01-20 Utterslev Mose
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Esbjerg, Vognsbøl Parken
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Utterslev Mose
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Bornholm, Hullegaard
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Valby parken
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Esbjerg, Vadehavet
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Esbjerg, Vognsbøl Parken
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2015-06-04 Gentofte sø
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Esbjerg, Vognsbøl Parken
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Emdrup Sø
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Kolding Fjord
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 1977-02-20 Mosede havn
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Esbjerg Havn
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Blåvands Huk
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Blåvands Huk
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Esbjerg Havn
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Damhussøen
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) Damhussøen
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Damhussøen
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Tempelkrog
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala)
58 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 1972-06-28 Kærgaard klitplantage
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus) København, Emdrup, have
63 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
64 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
70 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Søllerød Golfbane
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) Bornholm, Hammershus
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Endelave
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) København, Emdrup, have
78 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 1984-06-17 Marienlyst, Falster
79 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) København, Emdrup, have
81 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Tinglev Mose
83 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 1974-06-03 Tarphage; Varde å's udløb
84 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
85 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2019-06-13 Vaserne
86 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 1972-05-15 Vejen Mose
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Esbjerg, Vognsbøl Parken
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Emdrup Sø
90 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
91 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus) Søllerød Golfbane
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Sneum Dige
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Rømø
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2009-05-15 Emdrup Sø
96 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 1995-06-16 Utterslev
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Utterslev Mose
98 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Fanø. nordspidsen
100 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2014-07-10 Søen v. Næsholm borgruin
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Fanø. nordspidsen
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Esbjerg, Vadehavet
103 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
104 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Kallesmærsk Hede
106 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
107 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Fanø. nordspidsen
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Fanø. nordspidsen
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Esbjerg, Vadehavet
111 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 1971-05-16 Fanø, Rindby
112 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
113 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
114 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
115 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Esbjerg, Vadehavet
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Kallesmærsk Hede
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Esbjerg, Vadehavet
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Filsø
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Esbjerg Havn
122 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Esbjerg, Vadehavet
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Fanø. nordspidsen
124 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
125 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Esbjerg, Vadehavet
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Esbjerg, Vadehavet
129 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) Fanø, Rindby
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Esbjerg, Vadehavet
132 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Esbjerg Havn
133 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
134 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Esbjerg, Vadehavet
135 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
136 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
137 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
138 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
139 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Esbjerg, Vognsbøl Parken
141 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Esbjerg, Vadehavet v. Måde
142 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Esbjerg, Vadehavet
144 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
145 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
146 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
147 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Esbjerg, Vognsbøl Parken
149 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Vejle Fjord
151 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Fanø. nordspidsen
153 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Grib skov
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Esbjerg, Vadehavet
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Esbjerg, Vadehavet
157 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
160 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
161 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
162 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Esbjerg Havn
163 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
164 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Esbjerg Havn
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Vejle Fjord
169 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
170 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
173 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus)
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus) Esbjerg Havn
176 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Esbjerg Havn
178 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
179 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2015-03-14 København, Nordhavnstippen
180 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Esbjerg Havn
182 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
183 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Esbjerg Havn
186 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 1971-05-06 Fanø, Rindby
187 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2021-08-19 Ølsømagle Revle
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Fanø. nordspidsen
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Fanø. nordspidsen
191 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
192 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Endelave
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Endelave
195 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
196 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 1972-10-11 Skallingen
197 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Tinglev Mose
198 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Blåvands Huk
199 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Blåvands Huk
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Blåvands Huk
201 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
202 Little Auk (Alle alle)
203 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) Skagen
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda) øresund ud for saltholm
206 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Sangstrup Klint
207 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 1973-10-18 Blåvands Huk
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 1987-01-15 Vejle havn
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 1971-10-17 Blåvands Huk
210 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
211 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 1974-10-10 Blåvands Huk
212 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
213 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
214 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
215 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) 1972-10-12 Blåvands Huk
216 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 1974-10-28 Blåvands Huk
217 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Skagen
218 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
219 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Blåvands Huk
220 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
221 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 1973-10-18 Blåvands Huk
222 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
223 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
224 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
225 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 1965-06-25 Esbjerg Posthus - centrum
226 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
227 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Blåvands Huk
228 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
229 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
230 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Sortedamssøen
231 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
232 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2009-06-14 Bygholm Vejler
233 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Tinglev Mose
234 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
235 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
236 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
237 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
238 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
239 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Karlsgårde Sø
240 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
241 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2016-10-18 Gødstrup Engsø
242 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
243 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
244 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Skagen
245 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
246 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
247 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Vaserne
248 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
249 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 1971-06-12 Filsø Gårds jorder
250 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
251 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
252 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
253 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
254 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
255 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 1974-04-25 Skagen
256 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
257 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Gilleleje
258 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Hillerød, St. Dyrehave
259 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Filsø
260 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Filsø
261 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
262 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Fanø, Rindby
263 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Bredballe
264 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 1973-08-24 Rømø Dæmningen
265 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Tystrup-Bavelse
266 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Hillerød
267 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
268 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Søllerød Golfbane
269 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
270 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
271 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
272 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
273 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Birkerød, park v stationen
274 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1986-11-15 Grib Skov, Mårum
275 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
276 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 1969-05-27 Tjæreborg, grusgrav
277 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
278 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Esbjerg, Vognsbøl Parken
279 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Hedehusene, Hedeland Golfbane
280 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
281 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
282 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Emdrup sø, tilløbet fra Utterslev mose
283 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
284 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
285 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
286 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
287 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
288 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
289 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) København, Emdrup, have
290 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
291 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) København, Dyrehaven
292 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Nørholm Skov
293 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
294 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Esbjerg, Guldager
295 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
296 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
297 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
298 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) Kallesmærsk Hede
299 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Hillerød, St. Dyrehave
300 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
301 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
302 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Møns Klint
303 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
304 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) København, Dyrehaven
305 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
306 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
307 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
308 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Kallesmærsk Hede
309 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
310 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
311 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 1971-06-21 Augustenborg
312 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Esbjerg, Vognsbøl Parken
313 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) København, Emdrup, have
314 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 1986-11-29 København, Dyrehaven
315 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) København, Emdrup, have
316 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
317 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Solrød
318 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Fanø, Rindby
319 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Emdrup Sø
320 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) København, Dyrehaven
321 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) København, Emdrup, have
322 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Kærgaard klitplantage
323 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Esbjerg, Guldager
324 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Esbjerg, Vognsbøl Parken
325 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 1987-05-02 Tisvilde hegn
326 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) København, Emdrup, have
327 X Great Tit (Parus major) København, Emdrup, have
328 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
329 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Mjang Dam, Als
330 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Randbøl Hede
331 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Søllerød Golfbane
332 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 1968-04-08 Esbjerg Havn
333 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Filsø
334 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
335 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
336 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Tjæreborg, grusgrav
337 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Søllerød Golfbane
338 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
339 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) København, Emdrup, have
340 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
341 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Glostrup
342 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) København, Dyrehaven
343 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
344 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
345 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
346 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
347 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
348 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
349 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
350 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) København, Dyrehaven
351 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) København, Emdrup, have
352 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
353 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
354 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
355 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
356 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
357 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 1971-05-18 Tinglev Mose
358 X * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola) 1973-06-18 Vejen Mose
359 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Utterslev Mose
360 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
361 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
362 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Utterslev Mose
363 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Utterslev Mose
364 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
365 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
366 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
367 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) København, Dyrehaven
368 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
369 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
370 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Tinglev Mose
371 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
372 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
373 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
374 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) København, Emdrup, have
375 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Randbøldal
376 X * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) 1983-07-29 Marienlyst, Falster
377 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) København, Emdrup, have
378 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana)
379 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) Esbjerg, Guldager
380 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda)
381 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans)
382 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
383 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
384 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala)
385 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
386 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
387 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) København, Emdrup, have
388 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) København, Emdrup, have
389 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Vaserne
390 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) København, Dyrehaven
391 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Augustenborg
392 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
393 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) Esbjerg, Vadehavet
394 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
395 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
396 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
397 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
398 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Blåvands Huk, Fyrmester haven
399 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) København, Emdrup, have
400 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
401 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2016-01-28 København NV
402 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
403 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) København, Emdrup, have
404 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) København, Dyrehaven
405 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) København, Dyrehaven
406 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Nørholm Skov
407 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
408 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Randbøldal
409 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
410 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) København, Emdrup, have
411 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
412 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Møgeltønder
413 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Vaserne
414 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
415 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
416 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
417 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) København, Emdrup, have
418 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
419 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 1974-10-18 Blåvands Huk, fyrmester-haven
420 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
421 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Esbjerg Havn
422 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Randbøldal
423 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
424 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Fanø. nordspidsen
425 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 1970-09-24 Blåvands Huk, fyrmester-haven
426 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
427 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
428 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Fanø. nordspidsen
429 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
430 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
431 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
432 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
433 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
434 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
435 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Mølleåen
436 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Esbjerg, Vognsbøl Parken
437 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
438 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) København, Emdrup, have
439 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
440 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
441 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
442 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) København, Emdrup, have
443 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Søllerød Golfbane
444 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
445 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Randbøldal
446 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Søllerød Golfbane
447 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
448 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
449 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
450 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Esbjerg, Vadehavet
451 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Kallesmærsk Hede
452 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
453 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Ho Bugt
454 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2017-03-10 Reersø Havn
455 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Esbjerg Havn
456 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) København, Emdrup, have
457 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) København, Emdrup, have
458 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Hillerød, St. Dyrehave
459 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
460 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Glostrup
461 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
462 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Falster, Marienlyst
463 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Emdrup Sø
464 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Kallesmærsk Hede
465 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Esbjerg, Guldager
466 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) København, Emdrup, Have
467 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
468 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
469 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
470 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Tisvilde Hegn
471 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
472 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) København, Emdrup, have
473 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
474 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) København, Emdrup, have
475 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
476 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Kallesmærsk Hede
477 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Esbjerg, Guldager
478 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Søllerød Golfbane
479 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
480 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
481 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
482 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
483 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
484 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
485 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
486 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
487 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
488 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
489 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Esbjerg, Vognsbøl Parken
490 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
491 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
492 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
493 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer