DK Species Ranking

DK Species Ranking

Steffen Holst


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Steffen Holsts ticks

This is Steffen Holsts Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Skanderborg <1996
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2009-05-12 Strøby Egede
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 1997-09-27 Syudvestpynten, Amager
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2005-05-07 Ballum enge
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 1998-03-15 Vestamager
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 1998-08-20 Ølsemagle revle
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2002-04-26 Bygholm Vejle
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 1998-03-15 Vestamager
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2001-04-22 Solbjerg engsø
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2005-04-17 Kammerslusen
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 1999-03-31 Klydesø, Amager
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 1998-03-15 Vestamager
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2004-08-08 Årslev engsø, Brabrand
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 1996-08-03 Ølsemagle revle
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2003-09-08 Ballum Sluse
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2002-08-18 Borreby Mose, Skælskør
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 1998-05-16 Saltholm
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 1997-09-06 Røgbølle sø, Lolland
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 1997-09-06 Røgbølle sø, Lolland
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 1998-04-22 Ølsemagle revle, Køge
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 1997-09-06 Røgbølle sø, Lolland
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2003-04-27 Skjern enge
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2006-05-03 Hejrede sø, Maribo
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 1998-03-15 Vestamager
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2007-03-25 Nielstrup sø
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 1998-03-05 Vestamager
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 1999-03-31 Klydesø, Amager
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 2003-02-09 Nivå bugt
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Ølsemagle revle <1996
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 1996-08-03 Ølsemagle revle
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2006-03-18 Blåvand
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2003-02-15 Sejerø Bugt, Sejerøfærgen
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 1998-08-20 Ølsemagle revle, Køge
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2006-03-18 Blåvand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 1998-04-22 Ølsemagle revle, Køge
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 1997-05-04 Ølsemagle revle, Køge
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2000-12-28 Kalvebodløbet, Kbhvn.
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 1998-03-15 Vestamager
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 1997-05-04 Ølsemagle revle, Køge
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala)
58 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2002-05-22 Vester Torup Klitplantage, Thy
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
63 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
64 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
70 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) Køge <1996
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2002-03-10 Suserupgård skov
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
78 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2004-05-16 Grøngård
79 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
81 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2000-10-07 Gunsømagle sø
83 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2003-06-26 Tryggevælde ådal, Strøby
84 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
85 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
86 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Tryggevælde ådal
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 1999-05-23 Vestamager
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
90 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
91 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2002-04-26 Bygholm Vejle
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 1998-03-15 Vestamager
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 1997-09-06 Røgbølle sø, Lolland
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus)
96 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Klydesøen, Amager
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2005-04-30 Nielstrup sø, Rønnede
98 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2003-08-10 Lejsø, Halsskov
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 1996-08-03 Ølsemagle revle, Køge
100 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2006-05-06 Lidsø, Tjørneborg
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 1998-04-22 Ølsemagle revle, Køge
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
103 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
104 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 1998-07-23 Ølsemagle revle, Køge
106 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
107 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 1997-05-04 Ølsemagle revle
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 1998-03-15 Vestamager
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 1999-07-25 Ølsemagle revle, Køge
111 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2002-09-08 Magrethe Kog
112 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
113 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
114 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2004-06-06 Nyord enge, Møn
115 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 1999-07-25 Ølsemagle revle, Køge
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 1998-05-16 Saltholm
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 1998-08-01 Ølsemagle revle, Køge
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 1998-08-01 Ølsemagle revle, Køge
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 1998-08-20 Ølsemagle revle, Køge
122 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 1998-08-01 Ølsemagle revle
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 1998-08-20 Ølsemagle revle, Køge
124 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
125 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 1998-08-01 Ølsemagle revle, Køge
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2004-05-09 Borreby mose, Skælskør
129 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 1998-08-01 Ølsemagle revle
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 1998-05-30 Vestamager
132 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2003-02-18 Nordhavnstippen, Stubben
133 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
134 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 1998-08-20 Ølsemagle revle, Køge
135 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
136 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
137 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2005-08-28 Vestamager
138 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
139 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2001-04-22 Hellebæk avlsgård
141 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2005-11-09 Køge sydstrand
142 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2002-09-08 Storm Engene, Rømø
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 1997-08-27 Sydvestpynten, Amager
144 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
145 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
146 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2001-08-04 Ølsemagle Revle
147 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 1999-07-25 Ølsemagle revle
149 X * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2005-08-10 Ølsemagle Revle
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2004-07-24 Ølsemagle revle
151 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 1996-08-03 Ølsemagle revle, Køge
153 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 1999-07-25 Ølsemagle revle, Køge
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 1997-09-06 Hyllekrog, Lolland
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 1997-05-04 Ølsemagle revle, Køge
157 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 2012-06-02 Vestamager
160 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
161 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
162 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Bulbjerg
163 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-30 Langø Havn
164 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 1999-05-23 Vestamager
169 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
170 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-09 Helsingør Havn
173 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2001-04-22 Holme sø, Hvidovre
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 1998-05-16 Saltholm
176 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 2006-03-17 Nærum gadekær
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 1997-09-27 Sydvestpynten, Amager
178 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
179 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2006-04-22 Køge havn
180 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 1997-09-27 Sydvestpynten, Amager
182 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
183 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 1997-09-27 Sydvestpynten, Amager
186 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
187 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2003-07-26 Ølsemagle revle
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 1998-04-22 Ølsemagle revle, Køge
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 1998-04-22 Ølsemagle revle, Køge
191 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
192 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 1998-07-23 Ølsemagle revle, Køge
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 1997-05-04 Ølsemagle revle, Køge
195 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
196 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2002-07-15 Ølsemagle Revle
197 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 1999-08-01 Ølsemagle revle, Køge
198 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
199 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2000-07-29 Ølsemagle revle
201 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
202 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2006-12-10 Rødvig havn
203 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2003-02-15 Sejerø Bugt, Sejerøfærgen
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2007-09-09 Ølsemagle Revle
206 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2003-02-15 Sejerø Bugt, Sejerøfærgen
207 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata)
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica)
210 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
211 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
212 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
213 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
214 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
215 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) 2007-09-22 Blåvands Huk
216 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
217 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2002-03-28 Kronborg
218 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
219 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2007-09-22 Blåvand Huk
220 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
221 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
222 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
223 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
224 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
225 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Hårup, Århus amt <1996
226 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
227 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2002-04-22 Lild Strand
228 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
229 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
230 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo)
231 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
232 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2004-08-07 Bygholm Vejle, Thy
233 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Skanderborg sø
234 X * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) 2003-05-25 Bygholm Vejle
235 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
236 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2009-05-05 Skelby
237 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
238 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
239 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
240 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
241 X Great Egret (Ardea alba)
242 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
243 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
244 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 1997-09-06 Røgbølle sø, Lolland
245 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
246 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
247 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 1997-09-06 Hyllekrog, Lolland
248 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
249 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2004-08-06 Smidie, Lille Vildmose
250 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2005-04-30 Jydelejet, Møn
251 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2006-12-02 Røgbølle sø, Lolland
252 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
253 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
254 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
255 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Lille Vildmose
256 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
257 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 1997-09-06 Hyllekrog, Lolland
258 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2001-07-29 Tryggevælde ådal, Strøby
259 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 1997-09-06 Hyllekrog, Lolland
260 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 1998-03-15 Vestamager
261 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
262 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 1997-05-04 Ølsemagle revle, Køge
263 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2005-04-30 Jydelejet, Møn
264 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2007-05-13 Aborrebjerg, Møn
265 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 1997-09-06 Maribo sø, Lolland
266 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 1997-09-27 Sydvestpynten, Amager
267 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
268 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 1997-05-04 Ølsemagle revle
269 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2004-05-20 Janderup
270 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
271 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
272 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2006-03-10 Voervadsbro
273 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
274 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2006-03-11 Gadevang
275 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2006-03-13 Frederiksdal skov
276 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2005-04-17 Føvling
277 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
278 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2000-12-31 Holmevej, Utterslev mose
279 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2003-03-22 Glænø Vesterfed
280 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
281 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
282 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2003-03-24 Mølleåen
283 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
284 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 1998-08-14 Røsnæs fyr, grusgrav
285 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Ølsemagle revle, Køge <1996
286 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
287 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
288 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2001-04-22 Hellebæk avlsgård
289 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
290 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
291 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2000-01-15 Præstø fed
292 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2002-05-10 Voervadsbro
293 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
294 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
295 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
296 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2002-09-08 Storm engene, Rømø
297 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
298 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2002-05-09 Korshage
299 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2002-05-09 Korshage
300 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
301 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
302 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2000-01-15 Præstø fed
303 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
304 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 1999-05-23 Vestamager
305 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
306 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
307 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
308 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor)
309 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
310 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
311 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
312 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
313 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
314 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 2005-09-24 Stevns
315 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
316 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
317 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
318 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2002-09-07 Frederiks kog, Sønderjylland
319 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
320 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2004-10-14 Tønder
321 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 1998-01-25 KVL's have
322 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2002-04-13 Alsønderup enge
323 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 1998-02-20 Skanderborg
324 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)
325 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
326 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
327 X Great Tit (Parus major)
328 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2002-09-08 Sølsted Mose
329 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 1997-09-06 Hyllekrog, Lolland
330 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea)
331 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
332 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
333 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Sejerø
334 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
335 X * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2006-03-03 Staunings Ø
336 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
337 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
338 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
339 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
340 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
341 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 1997-09-06 Hyllekrog, Lolland
342 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 1998-05-30 Vestamager
343 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
344 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
345 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
346 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
347 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
348 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
349 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
350 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 1998-05-16 Saltholm
351 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 1998-05-30 Vestamager
352 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
353 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
354 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
355 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
356 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
357 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2003-05-25 Gundsømagle sø
358 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
359 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 1998-05-30 Vestamager
360 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
361 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2003-06-30 Tryggevælde ådal
362 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 1998-07-23 Ølsemagle revle
363 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2002-05-18 Køge Ås
364 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
365 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
366 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
367 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2000-06-03 Gunsømagle sø
368 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
369 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
370 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 1998-05-30 Vestamager
371 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2004-06-07 Gl. Køgegård og ås
372 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2003-05-25 Gl. Havdrup mose, Roskilde
373 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
374 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 1999-04-30 Vestamager
375 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 1998-05-16 Saltholm
376 * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria)
377 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) 1999-04-30 Vestamager
378 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana)
379 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) 1998-05-16 Saltholm
380 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda)
381 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans)
382 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
383 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
384 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala)
385 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
386 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2007-04-05 Rude skov, Holsteinsborg
387 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) Skanderborg <1996
388 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
389 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 1999-06-20 Borreby slotspark, Skælskør
390 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2001-04-22 Hellebæk avlsgård
391 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2002-03-28 Dyrehaven
392 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2006-09-30 Køge Sydhavn
393 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
394 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
395 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
396 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
397 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
398 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus)
399 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
400 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
401 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2007-02-04 Universitetsparken. Kbhvn.
402 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
403 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
404 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Køge <1996
405 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 1999-04-30 Vestamager
406 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2002-06-01 Køge Ås
407 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
408 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 1998-05-16 Saltholm
409 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
410 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
411 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
412 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2002-05-09 Korshage
413 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
414 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2005-05-30 Tryggevælde ådal, Strøby
415 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
416 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
417 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 1998-05-16 Saltholm
418 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
419 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
420 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
421 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Køge <1996
422 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2005-04-30 Jydelejet, Møn
423 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
424 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 1997-09-06 Hyllekrog, Lolland
425 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
426 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
427 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
428 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 1997-05-04 Ølsemagle revle
429 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
430 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
431 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
432 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
433 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
434 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
435 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2003-02-15 Strids Mølle
436 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
437 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
438 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
439 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
440 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
441 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
442 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis)
443 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 1996-08-03 Ølsemagle revle, Køge
444 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
445 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 1998-08-20 Ølsemagle revle
446 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
447 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
448 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
449 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
450 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 1996-08-03 Ølsemagle revle, Køge
451 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2005-04-22 Birkedammen, Vestamager
452 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
453 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
454 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2003-12-10 Køge Sydstrand
455 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 1998-08-20 Ølsemagle revle, Køge
456 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
457 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
458 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2003-03-22 Holsteinsborg Park
459 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2004-11-09 Utterslev mose
460 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
461 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
462 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2006-05-27 Møns klint
463 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
464 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2003-03-03 Ølsemagle revle
465 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
466 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2003-03-03 Ølsemagle revle
467 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2003-03-03 Ølsemagle revle
468 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2005-12-10 Køge sydstrand/havn
469 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
470 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2003-02-15 Strids Mølle
471 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
472 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 1997-09-27 Sydvestpynten, Amager
473 X European Serin (Serinus serinus)
474 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus)
475 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Skjern å, Sdr. Felding (2001)
476 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2003-03-03 Ølsemagle revle
477 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2002-04-26 Agerø
478 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
479 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
480 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
481 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
482 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Nymindegab juni 1994
483 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
484 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
485 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
486 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
487 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
488 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
489 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 1996-08-03 Ølsemagle revle
490 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
491 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
492 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
493 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer