DK Species Ranking

DK Species Ranking

Laila Neermann


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Laila Neermann s ticks

This is Laila Neermann s Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2019-08-07 Trehøje i Mols Bjerge
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2020-06-02 Gårdbo Sø
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2019-04-18 Borreby Mose
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2019-05-10 Hirsholmene
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2020-01-19 Barup Sømose
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2017-03-04 Gundsømagle sø
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2019-05-07 Ulvedybet
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2020-12-23 Gjorslev marker
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2019-05-07 Ulvedybet
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2019-12-26 Lille Åmose Øst, Vestsjælland
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2018-03-10 Aarø, Sønderjylland
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2020-01-19 Darket (ringmrk. gul halsring J37)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2017-03-04 Gundsømagle sø
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2020-03-15 Roden Fed
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2021-02-20 Nørre Nebel
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2019-08-11 Ølsemagle Revle
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2017-01-27 Tipperne
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2019-05-07 Ulvedybet
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2019-07-20 Siø
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2019-08-11 Ølsemagle Revle
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2020-06-21 Præstesø, Værløse
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2019-04-17 Fløng (gadekær)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2019-04-18 Borreby Mose
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2019-08-11 Ølsemagle Revle
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2019-04-18 Borreby Mose
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2019-04-18 Borreby Mose
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2019-05-07 Ulvedybet
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2019-08-11 Ølsemagle Revle
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2019-08-11 Ølsemagle Revle
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2019-05-07 Ulvedybet
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2020-12-02 Ulvedybet
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2017-10-21 Maribo søerne
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2019-04-18 Borreby Mose
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2018-11-10 Kruså Møllesø
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2019-09-15 Søndersø, Værløse
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2019-04-18 Borreby Mose
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2018-03-10 Aarø, Sønderjylland
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2010-03-07 Roskilde Vig
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 2021-03-18 Hirsholmene
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2021-01-10 Hundested Havn (Halsnæs)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2019-05-10 Hirsholmene
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2019-10-05 Fanø Vesterstrand, Fanø
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2019-08-18 Røsnæs spidsen
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2020-02-29 Kysten ud for Sandflugtsplantagen
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2019-08-18 Røsnæs spidsen
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2020-02-08 Asserbo strand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2016-10-23 Gilleleje havn
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2019-08-11 Ølsemagle Revle
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2017-03-04 Gundsømagle sø
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2017-03-04 Gundsømagle sø
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2019-05-10 Hirsholmene
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2019-11-09 Stubbe Sø
57 X * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala) 2022-02-13 Selsø sø v/ Skibby
58 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2020-05-26 Den tilsandet kirke, Skagen
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2019-08-11 Trehøje i Mols Bjerge
63 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2020-10-31 Stevns Fyr, Sjælland
64 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
65 X * Little Swift (Apus affinis) 2020-05-29 Tornbakkerimmen, Hulsig ved Skagen
66 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
70 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2019-05-14 Ishøj Strandneg
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2014-09-06 Gundsømagle Sø
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2019-05-10 Hirsholmene
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2019-08-07 Trehøje i Mols Bjerge
78 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2020-05-26 Safirvej, Skagen
79 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2018-04-07 Fløng
81 X * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) 2020-05-25 Bøgballe
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2019-08-11 Ølsemagle Revle
83 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2020-06-07 Rørmosen, Roskilde
84 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2020-06-05 Skarvsøen, Skagen
85 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
86 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2019-06-17 Noret, Tåsinge
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2019-07-20 Siø
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2019-07-18 Staunings Ø
90 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2021-01-15 Avnø, Sydsjælland
91 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2019-05-05 Lille Vildmose
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2019-08-11 Ølsemagle Revle
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2019-04-18 Borreby Mose
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2019-08-11 Ølsemagle Revle
96 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2020-01-12 Klintholm havn
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2019-08-25 Marker syd for Tempelkrog og vest for Elverdamsåen
98 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2022-03-06 Nordhavn, Stubben, København.
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2019-08-11 Ølsemagle Revle
100 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2014-06-18 Nygård sø, Nykøbing Sj.
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2019-08-11 Ølsemagle Revle
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2019-08-11 Ølsemagle Revle
103 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
104 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2019-08-11 Ølsemagle Revle
106 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
107 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2019-07-08 Staunings Ø
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2019-08-05 Fanø
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2019-08-11 Ølsemagle Revle
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2019-04-18 Borreby Mose
111 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2019-08-04 Fanø
112 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
113 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
114 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2020-05-13 Melby Overdrev
115 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2019-05-10 Hirsholmene
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2019-08-11 Ølsemagle Revle
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2019-08-11 Ølsemagle Revle
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2019-04-18 Borreby Mose
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2019-05-10 Hirsholmene
122 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2019-08-11 Ølsemagle Revle
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2019-08-11 Ølsemagle Revle
124 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2016-07-18 Ølsemagle Revle
125 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2019-08-11 Ølsemagle Revle
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2019-08-11 Ølsemagle Revle
129 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2017-11-26 Blåvand Fyr
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2019-08-11 Ølsemagle Revle
132 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2019-05-10 Hirsholmene
133 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2021-10-23 Grønning v/ Høfte 10.
134 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2014-09-07 Ølsemagle Revle
135 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
136 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
137 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2021-07-23 Klydesøen, Amager
138 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
139 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2020-12-05 Borre, Horsens
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2017-05-09 Klosterskoven, Viby Sj.
141 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2019-10-05 Hønen, Fanø
142 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2020-05-09 Nordre klapper, Kalvebod Fælled
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2019-08-25 Marker syd for Tempelkrog og vest for Elverdamsåen
144 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2020-05-22 Klydesøen, Kalvebod Fælled
145 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
146 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2019-08-11 Nordstrands lagunen, Køge
147 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2020-11-02 Tryggelev Nor, Langeland
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2019-08-11 Ølsemagle Revle
149 X * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2020-10-16 Lønstrup Strand
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2019-08-25 Marker syd for Tempelkrog og vest for Elverdamsåen
151 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2020-10-29 Klydesøområdet, Kalvebod Fælled
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2019-04-18 Borreby Mose
153 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2020-04-19 Villahøj Sø, Kalvebod Fælled
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2019-07-20 Siø
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2019-08-11 Ølsemagle Revle
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2019-08-11 Ølsemagle Revle
157 X * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) 2020-11-17 Hønen, Sønderho, Fanø, Danmark
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 2021-05-18 Vilsted Sø
160 X * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) 2021-07-07 Margrethekog
161 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
162 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2020-03-02 Grenen, Skagen
163 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
164 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2020-12-02 Hirtshals
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2019-04-28 Sprogø
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2020-03-02 Grenen, Skagen
169 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
170 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
173 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2019-04-28 Sprogø
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2019-05-10 Hirholmene
176 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2019-08-11 Ølsemagle Revle
178 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
179 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2020-04-22 Grenen, Skagen
180 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2021-01-04 Århus Havn
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2019-04-28 Sprogø
182 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2019-05-31 Bagenkop Havn
183 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2020-06-10 Bagenkop havn, Langeland
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2019-04-28 Sprogø
186 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2021-06-29 Bøtø Nor
187 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2019-08-11 Ølsemagle Revle
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2019-04-10 Hirsholmene
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2019-04-28 Korsør ved Storebæltsbroen
191 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
192 X * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii) 2021-06-26 Grenen, Skagen
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2019-08-11 Ølsemagle Revle
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2019-08-04 Fanø
195 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
196 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2020-05-10 Tissø vest
197 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2019-08-11 Ølsemagle Revle
198 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2020-05-17 Grenen, Skagen
199 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2019-08-06 Fanø
201 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
202 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2019-11-30 Strib havn, Middelfart
203 X * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) 2021-11-19 Helsingør, ud for Konventum
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2017-08-02 Christiansø ved Bornholm
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2017-08-02 Christiansø ved Bornholm
206 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2019-05-10 Hirsholmene
207 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2018-11-04 Lille kulgab, Tisvilde Hegn
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2019-08-10 Gedser Odde
210 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
211 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2020-02-09 Klintebjerg ved Klint
212 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2022-04-30 Nordstrand, Skagen
213 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
214 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2021-04-22 Børstrup Hage
215 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) 2022-07-30 Det Grå Fyr, Skagen
216 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
217 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2020-05-17 Grenen, Skagen
218 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
219 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
220 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
221 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
222 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
223 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
224 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2019-08-26 Næsbyskov, 4200 Slagelse
225 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2019-08-26 Næsbyskov, 4200 Slagelse
226 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
227 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2019-05-10 Hirholmene
228 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
229 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2019-05-10 Hirsholmene
230 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2019-05-10 Hirsholmene
231 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2020-09-29 Mosen NØ for Marup v/ Holbæk
232 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2019-05-07 Ulvedybet
233 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2017-03-04 Gundsømagle sø
234 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
235 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2020-06-07 Skarvsøen, Skagen
236 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
237 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
238 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2019-11-30 Gullestrup ved Herning
239 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2019-08-11 Ølsemagle Revle
240 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
241 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2019-08-30 Ballum sluse
242 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2019-07-14 Mose, enge og marker nordøst for Marup
243 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
244 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2019-08-11 Ølsemagle Revle
245 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2020-04-14 Busemark mose, Møn
246 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
247 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2019-05-09 Skagen, Nordstrand
248 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2020-06-29 Hygum Nor, Lemvig
249 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2019-08-07 Trehøje i Mols Bjerge
250 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2020-04-22 Huslig hede, Skagen
251 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
252 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
253 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 2020-05-29 Skagen, set fra Det Grå Fyr
254 X * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 2020-04-16 Møn: Ullemarke, Elmelunde, Horsnæs
255 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2018-10-21 Kalløgrå
256 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2020-04-21 Åstrupgård Plantage v/ Møldrup
257 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2019-08-07 Trehøje i Mols Bjerge
258 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2014-09-06 Gundsømagle Sø
259 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2019-04-18 Borreby Mose
260 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2019-05-09 Skagen, Nordstrand
261 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2019-08-31 Hønen, Fanø
262 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2016-06-07 Mandø Ebbevej
263 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2019-04-28 Sprogø
264 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2018-05-10 Nordstranden, Skagen
265 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2014-06-18 Bløden, Roskilde
266 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2019-05-09 Skagen, Nordstrand
267 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
268 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2019-08-07 Trehøje i Mols Bjerge
269 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2016-06-08 Hemmeligt sted, ringmærkning
270 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
271 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
272 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2021-03-08 Vestjylland
273 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2016-11-20 Kongelunden
274 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2013-01-19 Porsmosen v/ Gødstrup Engsø
275 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
276 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2019-11-09 Nordjylland
277 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2021-03-08 Blåbjerg
278 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2012-06-23 Ramsølille
279 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2019-05-09 Skagen
280 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2020-05-11 Slettemose, Hov Vig
281 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
282 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2019-08-30 Ballum sluse
283 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
284 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2020-06-16 Sønderjylland
285 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2020-04-30 Vendals Bakke, Hastrup
286 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
287 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2020-12-03 Gråsten skovene
288 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2020-03-21 Vaserne, Birkerød
289 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2013-11-10 Ramsølille
290 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
291 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2020-04-08 Gribskov
292 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2020-07-16 Vornæs skov, Tåsinge
293 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
294 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2019-08-07 Trehøje i Mols Bjerge
295 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
296 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2019-08-31 Hønen, Fanø
297 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
298 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2019-10-05 Fanø
299 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2019-08-10 Gedser Odde
300 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
301 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
302 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2019-07-20 Siø
303 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
304 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2019-07-13 Tornby Klitplantage
305 X * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) 2020-11-08 Lalandia - Dragsminde sluse, Bredfjed v/Rødby
306 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
307 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
308 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2018-10-07 Valborup skov, Hvalsø
309 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
310 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
311 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2020-06-03 Grenen, Skagen (Sardinkrattet)
312 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2019-05-14 Råmosen, Ballerup
313 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2018-01-27 Fløng
314 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 2016-12-03 Gørlev
315 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2019-05-10 Hirsholmene
316 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
317 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2019-05-10 Hirsholmene
318 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2018-03-10 Aarø, Sønderjylland
319 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2019-04-18 Borreby Mose
320 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2014-09-06 Gundsømagle Sø
321 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2012-01-20 Gulddysseskoven, Roskilde
322 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2017-11-26 Blåvand Fyr
323 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2017-11-26 Blåvand Fyr
324 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2013-11-06 Ramsølille
325 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2020-12-28 Filsø
326 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2019-05-10 Hirsholmene
327 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2019-05-10 Hirsholmene
328 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2019-05-14 Råmosen, Ballerup
329 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2019-08-11 Nordstrands lagunen, Køge
330 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2019-10-05 Hønen, Fanø
331 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2019-08-11 Trehøje i Mols Bjerge
332 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2019-07-13 Hirtshals
333 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2019-02-10 Køge sydstrand
334 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2021-06-23 Fanø Nordveststrand
335 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
336 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2019-07-20 Monnet, Tåsinge
337 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2019-08-11 Trehøje i Mols Bjerge
338 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
339 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2019-08-11 Trehøje i Mols Bjerge
340 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
341 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2018-11-10 Kruså Møllesø
342 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2020-05-01 Vallensbæk og Ishøj strandenge
343 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
344 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2019-11-26 Vestre kirkegård, København SV
345 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2020-10-08 Grenen, Skagen
346 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2021-10-28 Mandø by
347 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
348 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
349 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
350 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2019-05-10 Hirsholmene
351 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2019-05-10 Hirsholmene
352 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
353 X * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus) 2020-05-27 Ellekrattet, Skagen
354 X * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) 2019-10-20 Tipmose & Heden ved Lysbjerge
355 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2020-06-01 Nordlysvej, Skagen
356 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
357 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2019-06-02 Hannebjerg Mose, Langeland
358 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
359 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2018-06-05 Sølsted Mose
360 X * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) 2020-06-01 Grenen, Skagen (Ringmrk. Skagen Fuglestation)
361 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2020-06-03 Grenen Camping (NØ for), Skagen
362 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2019-07-18 Staunings Ø
363 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2016-05-20 Vejlerne
364 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
365 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
366 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
367 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2020-05-30 Butterstien, Skagen
368 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
369 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
370 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2016-06-07 Sneum sluse
371 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2020-06-08 Kongelunden (del 5), Amager
372 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2019-07-20 Noret, Tåsinge
373 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
374 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2019-05-10 Hirsholmene
375 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2019-10-04 Mindelunden, Fanø
376 X * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) 2019-11-09 Viborg
377 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) 2019-08-05 Fanø
378 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana)
379 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) 2019-07-13 Tornby Klitplantage
380 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda)
381 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans)
382 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
383 X * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina) 2022-05-15 Blåvands Huk, mosen
384 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala)
385 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
386 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2019-10-04 Sønderho Strand, Fanø
387 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2012-10-13 Bløden
388 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2019-05-10 Hirsholmene
389 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2018-11-10 Kruså Møllesø
390 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2013-07-17 Ramsølille
391 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2020-02-12 Vornæs skov, Tåsinge
392 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2020-06-01 Grenen, Skagen
393 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2019-08-06 Børsen, Fanø
394 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
395 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
396 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
397 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
398 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2018-05-12 Grenen, Skagen
399 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2019-05-10 Hirsholmene
400 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
401 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2020-02-18 Køge Sydstrand
402 X * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) 2020-11-03 Sorthat Odde, Bornholm
403 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2019-04-17 Fløng
404 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2017-11-06 Margrethekog, Sønderjylland
405 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2019-08-04 Fanø
406 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2019-10-05 Hønen, Fanø
407 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
408 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2014-05-10 Aalbæk Strand, Møn
409 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
410 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2019-05-10 Hirsholmene
411 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
412 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2019-08-31 Ballum sluse
413 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2014-05-23 Ramsølille
414 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2022-05-15 Ejby Mose, Fyn
415 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
416 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
417 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2018-05-12 Grenen, Skagen
418 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
419 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2018-05-12 Grenen, Skagen
420 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
421 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2019-05-10 Frederikshavn havn
422 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2014-06-02 Ramsølille
423 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-11 Surender, ved Ebeltoft Færgehavn
424 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2019-05-10 Hirsholmene
425 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2017-11-26 Blåvand Fyr
426 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
427 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
428 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2019-05-10 Hirsholmene
429 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2016-10-23 Gilleleje strand
430 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
431 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
432 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
433 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
434 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
435 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2018-02-11 Eng-/Dyrehave & Møllesø skov (Dellinge Mølle)
436 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2019-05-12 Skagen
437 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
438 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2012-10-13 Ramsølille
439 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
440 X * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2022-05-02 Grenen, Skagen
441 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
442 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2018-10-01 Fløng og Ny Fløng
443 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2019-08-11 Ølsemagle Revle
444 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2012-05-01 Grenen, Skagen
445 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2016-11-19 Sydhavnstippen
446 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2019-08-11 Ølsemagle Revle
447 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2020-11-12 Melby Overdrev
448 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
449 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 2021-05-01 Ulvshale, Møn
450 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2019-05-10 Hirsholmene
451 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2018-06-05 Sølsted Mose
452 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
453 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
454 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2020-01-05 Hornbæk havn
455 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2019-09-29 Skandsehage
456 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2017-12-26 Fløng
457 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2012-10-13 Ramsølille
458 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2018-02-17 Fløng
459 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2019-11-03 Nørrevang, Rørvig
460 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2018-02-17 Fløng
461 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
462 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2019-06-02 Gulstav Vesterskov
463 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2017-12-26 Fløng
464 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2019-11-18 Klise Nor, Langeland
465 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2016-08-21 Bløden, Roskilde
466 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2020-10-08 Grenen, Skagen (ringmrk.)
467 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2017-02-25 Fløng
468 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
469 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2021-10-29 Blåvand (Melby Overdrev 1/11-21)
470 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2018-02-11 Eng-/Dyrehave & Møllesø Skov
471 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2020-10-16 Batteriskoven, Skagen
472 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2018-01-27 Fløng
473 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2020-06-22 Højerup, Stevns
474 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2019-05-10 Hirsholmene
475 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2020-05-21 Grenen, Skagen
476 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2005-11-26 Stauningsø
477 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2019-06-01 Nordenbrogård m.m.
478 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2019-08-07 Trehøje i Mols Bjerge
479 X * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) 2021-03-20 Rødhus
480 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
481 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
482 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 2020-05-01 Klydesøområdet, Kalvebod Fælled
483 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-13 Tornby Klitplantage
484 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
485 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
486 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
487 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
488 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
489 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2012-10-13 Bløden, Roskilde
490 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
491 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
492 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
493 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer