1 |
Pierre-André Crochet |
924 |
1983-01-01 |
Saint-Etienne-de-Crossey, Isère |
2 |
Chris Bell |
903 |
1986-10-18 |
St Mary's, Isles of Scilly |
3 |
Ernie Davis |
900 |
|
|
4 |
Kris De Rouck |
897 |
|
|
5 |
Richard Stephenson |
894 |
|
|
6 |
Stewart Hinley |
891 |
|
|
7 |
Tom Francis |
890 |
|
|
8 |
Graeme Joynt |
889 |
1989-10-13 |
Tresco, Scilly |
9 |
Gordon Beck |
885 |
1992-09-28 |
Farmington Marshes |
10 |
Thomas Lang |
884 |
|
|
11 |
Bob Swann |
884 |
1969-08-04 |
Puerto de la Selva |
12 |
Markku Santamaa |
882 |
1992-08-09 |
Cruzinha |
13 |
Richard Bonser |
881 |
1995-10-23 |
Holy Vale, St.Mary's, Scilly |
14 |
Guy Mirgain |
875 |
|
|
15 |
Vincent Legrand |
874 |
|
|
16 |
Dan Pointon |
869 |
|
|
17 |
David Monticelli |
866 |
1994-07-10 |
|
18 |
Klaus Drissner |
863 |
|
|
19 |
Christian Leth |
862 |
1981-05-22 |
Torremolinos |
20 |
Chris Batty |
861 |
1995-10-19 |
Holy Vale, St Mary's, Isles of Scilly |
21 |
Gary David Fennemore |
858 |
|
|
22 |
Phil Abbott |
855 |
1988-08-29 |
Prawle point ,Devon |
23 |
Hannu Palojärvi |
852 |
|
|
24 |
Bosse Carlsson |
849 |
|
|
25 |
Daniel Mauras |
847 |
2006-04-28 |
Forêt de Fontainebleau, Chemin de la Plaine de Chanfroy, Arbonne-la-Forêt |
26 |
Seppo Järvinen |
844 |
|
|
27 |
Lee Gregory |
840 |
|
Walton on the Naze, Essex |
28 |
Nigel Warren |
840 |
1980-08-10 |
Prawle Point, Devon |
29 |
Olof Strand |
839 |
2009-04-17 |
Rilvas, Atalaia, Montijo |
30 |
Jesper Segergren |
836 |
|
|
31 |
Josh Rhys Jones |
835 |
|
|
32 |
Hugues DUFOURNY |
833 |
|
|
33 |
Eric Didner |
832 |
|
|
34 |
Peter Stronach |
832 |
|
|
35 |
Kari Haataja |
826 |
2010-10-26 |
Middle fields, Corvo |
36 |
Bill Bailey |
826 |
1992-09-22 |
Portland Bill, Dorset |
37 |
Dominic Mitchell |
824 |
|
|
38 |
Jouni Riihimäki |
822 |
|
|
39 |
Per Forsberg |
817 |
|
|
40 |
Richard Ek |
816 |
2006-05-15 |
El Rocío |
41 |
Ingvar Torsson |
815 |
2005-04-17 |
Coto Doñana |
42 |
Thierry Jansen |
814 |
|
|
43 |
Pawel Kolodziejczyk |
811 |
|
|
44 |
Seppo Antero Haavisto |
810 |
|
|
45 |
Jocelyn Gould |
806 |
|
|
46 |
Colin Gould |
806 |
|
|
47 |
Rami Mizrachi |
803 |
2014-05-03 |
Moulay Bousselham |
48 |
Andy Clifton |
802 |
|
|
49 |
Tommy Frandsen |
801 |
1997-07-01 |
|
50 |
René-Marie Lafontaine |
793 |
|
|
51 |
Lars Højmark Mortensen |
790 |
2007-04-22 |
Laguna Del Rincon. |
52 |
Matthew Deans |
789 |
|
|
53 |
Lee GR Evans |
788 |
|
|
54 |
Peter John Taylor |
787 |
|
|
55 |
Petri Kuhno |
787 |
2011-06-10 |
Extremadura |
56 |
Erik Rask |
787 |
2017-05-30 |
Borlänge, islingby, Dalarna |
57 |
Max Dettori |
784 |
2000-04-14 |
Sardinia - Oasi Seu - Oristano |
58 |
Ferran López Sanz |
784 |
|
|
59 |
Rupert Hafner |
783 |
|
|
60 |
Stephen Vaughan Ashby |
781 |
|
|
61 |
Ernst Albegger |
780 |
1999-07-24 |
Torremolinos |
62 |
Mårten Wikström |
779 |
2009-05-28 |
Borlänge, islingby, Dalarna |
63 |
Peter Gluth |
775 |
|
|
64 |
Occhiato Daniele |
772 |
|
|
65 |
John Holtham |
772 |
|
|
66 |
Fred Vanhove |
771 |
|
|
67 |
Csaba Lendvai |
764 |
2012-08-04 |
Mina de Sao Domingos |
68 |
Janne Aalto |
761 |
2000-08-31 |
Catalonia |
69 |
Mike Hunter |
759 |
|
|
70 |
Eric Jan Alblas |
757 |
1986-07-06 |
Camargue |
71 |
Dirk Colin |
756 |
|
|
72 |
Claes Wikström |
756 |
|
|
73 |
Nick Watmough |
750 |
|
|
74 |
Zbigniew Kajzer |
750 |
2018-06-10 |
Sady, Radomsko |
75 |
Tero Toivanen |
746 |
2012-04-25 |
Sidi Bettache |
76 |
Richard Rafe |
745 |
|
|
77 |
Stanislaw Czyz |
743 |
2018-06-08 |
Sady |
78 |
Janne Kilpimaa |
742 |
|
|
79 |
Chris Lansdell |
740 |
1989-10-15 |
Tresco, Isles of Scilly |
80 |
Rob Fuge |
739 |
2005-09-06 |
Portland |
81 |
Michael Dvorak |
739 |
|
|
82 |
Raphaël Lebrun |
736 |
|
|
83 |
Frédéric Jiguet |
734 |
|
|
84 |
Jacob Bentzon Hansen |
733 |
|
|
85 |
Martin Gottschling |
733 |
|
|
86 |
Attila Steiner |
732 |
|
|
87 |
Paul French |
731 |
|
|
88 |
Pete Kinsella |
729 |
|
|
89 |
Adam Selmeczi Kovacs |
729 |
2017-06-03 |
Slivnica |
90 |
Peter Robert Alfrey |
728 |
|
|
91 |
Colin Dodsworth |
727 |
|
|
92 |
Angelo Nava |
727 |
|
|
93 |
Justin Richard Lansdell |
726 |
|
|
94 |
Vince Halley-Frame |
724 |
1989-10-15 |
Tresco, Isles of Scilly. |
95 |
Nava Alberto |
724 |
|
como |
96 |
Lars Andersen |
722 |
|
|
97 |
Stefan Tapio Ettestam |
720 |
|
|
98 |
Ben Macdonald |
720 |
2002-07-31 |
Aniezo, Picos de Europa |
99 |
Christer Brostam |
719 |
|
|
100 |
Marcin Solowiej |
718 |
2018-06-09 |
Sady, gm. Zytno |
101 |
Mads Elley |
717 |
|
|
102 |
Bjørn N. Frikke |
715 |
2010-06-05 |
Blåvand |
103 |
Tina Elley |
714 |
|
|
104 |
Ruysschaert Fabien |
714 |
|
|
105 |
Patric Lorgé |
713 |
|
|
106 |
José María Zapata |
713 |
|
|
107 |
Remco Hofland |
709 |
1990-05-27 |
Oostvaardersplassen (2 ex) |
108 |
Andrew D J Cook |
708 |
1972-08-27 |
Portland, Dorset |
109 |
Jens Søgaard Hansen |
707 |
2000-07-24 |
Martigues, Les Rouges |
110 |
Hans Rudhe |
707 |
|
|
111 |
John Walshe |
706 |
1989-09-08 |
Tuscany |
112 |
Mark Sutton |
705 |
|
|
113 |
Simon Wellock |
705 |
|
|
114 |
Brian Rasmussen |
704 |
1990-05-27 |
Laguna Medina |
115 |
Klaus Hubatsch |
704 |
|
|
116 |
Radoslaw Gwozdz |
703 |
|
|
117 |
Steve Lister |
700 |
|
|
118 |
Helmut Pfeifenberger |
700 |
|
|
119 |
Andy Wilkinson |
698 |
|
|
120 |
Anders Søgaard |
697 |
2002-05-10 |
Monfragüe, Extremadura |
121 |
Jan van der Laan |
697 |
|
|
122 |
Pete Antrobus |
696 |
1974-09-01 |
Portland Bill,Dorset |
123 |
Garry Richard Bagnell |
696 |
2000-08-01 |
Dorset, Portland: Quarry |
124 |
Anders Hammergart |
694 |
2002-05-10 |
Monfragüe, Extremadura |
125 |
Theo Bakker |
694 |
|
|
126 |
Mark Riley |
693 |
|
|
127 |
Leo J R Boon |
692 |
|
|
128 |
Eva Andreu |
692 |
|
|
129 |
Ulf Göran Karlsson |
690 |
|
|
130 |
Michael Frosdick |
689 |
2003-07-05 |
Whitburn Coastal Park |
131 |
Huig Ouwehand |
689 |
2003-06-21 |
Zoetermeer |
132 |
Jan Oldebring |
688 |
2009-05-31 |
Islingby, Dalarna |
133 |
Mark Lopez |
687 |
|
|
134 |
Jean-Philippe SIBLET |
686 |
1972-05-13 |
Héricy-sur-Seine (Seine-et-Marne) |
135 |
Sven Karlsson |
686 |
|
|
136 |
Stephen Harris |
685 |
|
|
137 |
Miguel Demeulemeester |
684 |
|
|
138 |
Perry Jonathan Smale |
684 |
1993-10-10 |
St. Mary's, Isles of Scilly |
139 |
Arthur Geilvoet |
683 |
|
|
140 |
Tom Lowe |
681 |
|
|
141 |
Robert Carr |
681 |
|
|
142 |
Klaus Malling Olsen |
680 |
1976-05-06 |
Sidi Bou Ali |
143 |
Michał Skąpski |
677 |
|
|
144 |
John Pegden |
677 |
|
|
145 |
Klaus Malling Olsen |
676 |
1976-05-06 |
Sidi Bou Ali |
146 |
André Riis Ebbesen |
676 |
1997-08-01 |
Calahonda |
147 |
MARK EASTERBROOK |
676 |
|
|
148 |
Markus Craig |
676 |
2002-06-07 |
Rheindelta |
149 |
Tero Linjama |
673 |
2012-04-23 |
|
150 |
John Frikke |
672 |
2010-06-06 |
Blåvand |
151 |
John Gregory |
672 |
|
|
152 |
Johan Sandström |
672 |
1998-04-24 |
Laguna de Rincon |
153 |
Brian Heasman |
672 |
|
|
154 |
Andrew Lansdell |
672 |
|
|
155 |
Paul Nilsson |
671 |
2002-05-08 |
Extramadura |
156 |
Poul Ulrik |
671 |
2002-05-11 |
La Serena |
157 |
Dave Barnes |
671 |
|
|
158 |
Teus Luijendijk |
671 |
|
|
159 |
Hans Westerberg |
671 |
|
|
160 |
Andreas Noeske |
670 |
1987-10-21 |
Scilly; Marokko +AH,SP |
161 |
Martin Thomsen |
669 |
2008-05-06 |
Pito de la Serrana, Extremadura |
162 |
Jan-Michael Breider |
669 |
|
|
163 |
Rony Livne |
669 |
2014-05-03 |
Moulay Bousselham |
164 |
Colin Butler |
667 |
|
|
165 |
Morten Bentzon Hansen |
665 |
|
|
166 |
Lukas Strobl |
663 |
|
|
167 |
Peter Zeller |
662 |
|
|
168 |
Gabor Horvath |
662 |
|
Istria |
169 |
Richard Allison |
662 |
|
|
170 |
Rafael Armada |
662 |
|
|
171 |
Håkan Johansson |
662 |
|
|
172 |
Gábor Bodor |
661 |
|
|
173 |
Michael Fricke |
659 |
|
|
174 |
Jan Jozef Celis |
658 |
|
|
175 |
Erik Vikkelsø Rasmussen |
656 |
|
|
176 |
Steve Preddy |
653 |
|
|
177 |
David Russell |
653 |
|
|
178 |
Rasmus Turin |
650 |
|
|
179 |
Maciej Kowalski |
650 |
|
|
180 |
Peter Hartoft-Jacobsen |
649 |
2014-04-29 |
Marshes of La Rocina, Coto Doñana National Park |
181 |
Claus Brostrøm Nielsen |
648 |
|
|
182 |
Erik Christophersen |
648 |
|
|
183 |
Rainer Christian Ertel |
648 |
|
|
184 |
Tor Olsen |
647 |
2008-04-09 |
Tarifa |
185 |
Joachim Bertrands |
647 |
2006-05-31 |
Hasselt - Albertkanaal |
186 |
Julien Mazenauer |
647 |
|
|
187 |
Bo Thoor |
646 |
2007-09-17 |
Southen Spain |
188 |
Craig Anthony Holden |
644 |
2011-09-24 |
Fair Isle, Shetland |
189 |
David Van den Schoor |
644 |
|
|
190 |
Birthe Rasmussen |
643 |
|
|
191 |
Sven Bødker |
643 |
2003-04-10 |
Extremadura |
192 |
Yoav Perlman |
643 |
|
|
193 |
Christopher Mills |
642 |
|
|
194 |
Philippe Geniez |
640 |
|
|
195 |
Jan Hjort Christensen |
639 |
|
|
196 |
Joan Barrachina |
639 |
|
|
197 |
Phil Hansbro |
638 |
|
|
198 |
Matthias Schoebinger |
638 |
|
|
199 |
Christian Andersen Jensen |
636 |
|
|
200 |
Thijs de Kruif |
636 |
|
|
201 |
Isabelle Zwick |
635 |
|
|
202 |
Nick Bray |
634 |
|
|
203 |
Samuel Progin |
634 |
|
|
204 |
Gigi Sahlstrand |
634 |
|
|
205 |
Hubert Stelmach |
634 |
2017-05-24 |
Lucca |
206 |
David Stone |
633 |
1985-08-26 |
Portland Bill . Dorset |
207 |
Richard Moores |
631 |
|
|
208 |
Nick Littlewood |
631 |
|
|
209 |
David Andersson |
631 |
|
|
210 |
Thomas Pettersson |
631 |
2006-04-08 |
Taddert |
211 |
Morten Heegaard |
630 |
1982-07-31 |
Camargue |
212 |
Stefan Magnusson |
630 |
|
|
213 |
Ashley Fisher |
630 |
1988-10-16 |
Porthgwarra, Cornwall. |
214 |
Arne Stefan Holgersson |
627 |
2011-06-29 |
Klimpfjäll |
215 |
Ies Goedbloed |
626 |
|
|
216 |
Stig Kjærgaard Rasmussen |
625 |
1971-05-17 |
Valence - Montelimar. |
217 |
Frédéric MAILLOT |
625 |
|
|
218 |
Oriol Clarabuch |
625 |
|
|
219 |
Harry Hussey |
624 |
|
|
220 |
Martin Kviesgaard |
623 |
|
|
221 |
James Lidster |
623 |
|
|
222 |
Dick van Houwelingen |
623 |
|
|
223 |
Gordon Cox |
622 |
2010-01-01 |
Alcossebre |
224 |
Michael Trasborg |
621 |
|
|
225 |
Anders Wiig Nielsen |
619 |
1988-07-21 |
Coto Donana |
226 |
Lars Paaby |
619 |
|
|
227 |
Michael Mosebo Jensen |
619 |
|
|
228 |
Franck Ishøi |
618 |
|
|
229 |
Leo Stegeman |
618 |
|
|
230 |
Gert Ottens |
618 |
|
|
231 |
Ian David Moig |
618 |
|
|
232 |
Erik Groth-andersen |
617 |
2006-07-05 |
Parador de Gredos |
233 |
Phil Benstead |
617 |
|
|
234 |
Anders Tørressen Hangaard |
617 |
|
|
235 |
Henrik Pedersen |
616 |
1988-11-07 |
Agadir |
236 |
simon peter dennis |
616 |
|
|
237 |
Guido Teenck |
615 |
|
|
238 |
Tomas Grim |
615 |
2017-05-05 |
Laguna de Gallocanta |
239 |
Mark de Vries |
614 |
1997-07-18 |
Noyelles Sur Mer |
240 |
Mikael Nelin |
614 |
|
|
241 |
Julien Renoult |
613 |
|
|
242 |
Otto Veszelinov |
612 |
|
|
243 |
Hermann Leitner |
612 |
|
|
244 |
Lars Nørgaard Andersen |
609 |
|
|
245 |
Jan Ebr |
609 |
|
|
246 |
José Luis Copete |
608 |
|
|
247 |
Diedert Koppenol |
607 |
2017-05-14 |
Lauwersmeer |
248 |
Pablo Fernández García |
607 |
|
|
249 |
Jean-Pierre Jordan |
607 |
|
|
250 |
Karl Heinz Krainer |
607 |
|
|
251 |
Aymeric Le Calvez |
606 |
|
|
252 |
Aaron Ofner |
605 |
|
|
253 |
Frédéric Veyrunes |
605 |
|
|
254 |
Kim Duus |
604 |
|
|
255 |
Erling Krabbe |
604 |
|
|
256 |
Oz Horine |
604 |
2008-06-28 |
Cap de Creus |
257 |
Carole Duquesne |
604 |
|
|
258 |
Yann Kolbeinsson |
603 |
|
|
259 |
Andrew Self |
603 |
|
|
260 |
Joop Kooijman |
603 |
|
|
261 |
Andreas Bruun Kristensen |
601 |
|
|
262 |
Chris Wilkinson |
601 |
|
|
263 |
Phil Gibson |
601 |
2003-07-04 |
Whitburn Coastal Park, Tyne & Wear |
264 |
Samuel Viles |
601 |
2013-06-21 |
Tiln Wood, Lound GPs, Nottinghamshire |
265 |
Morten Møller Hansen |
600 |
1989-01-16 |
Agadir Lufthavn |
266 |
Julien Piette |
600 |
|
|
267 |
Michal Zawadzki |
599 |
|
|
268 |
Hans Pohlmann |
599 |
|
|
269 |
Per Lif |
599 |
|
|
270 |
Ole Amstrup |
598 |
|
|
271 |
Andreas Ranner |
597 |
|
|
272 |
Vegard Bunes |
596 |
|
|
273 |
Lennaert Steen |
596 |
|
|
274 |
Otto Samwald |
596 |
1984-05-05 |
Montfrin |
275 |
Reinoud Vermoolen |
596 |
|
|
276 |
Jan Rottiers |
595 |
|
|
277 |
Pieter Vantieghem |
594 |
1998-06-29 |
Hargimont |
278 |
Niels Bomholt Jensen |
592 |
1980-07-09 |
Limousin |
279 |
Cristian Jensen Marcet |
592 |
|
|
280 |
Barrault Frantz |
592 |
|
|
281 |
Derek Charlton |
592 |
2013-05-21 |
Extremadura |
282 |
Torben Evald |
591 |
|
|
283 |
Simon David Buckell |
590 |
|
|
284 |
Henk Schut |
590 |
|
|
285 |
Sandra Goetsch |
589 |
|
|
286 |
Andreas Hagerman |
587 |
2008-05-09 |
Brolio, Foiano, Toscana |
287 |
Neil Richard Tovey |
587 |
|
|
288 |
Frieder Klöpfer |
586 |
2011-06-02 |
Eisenberg, Kirchheimbolanden (Rheinland-Pfalz) |
289 |
Rune Sø Neergaard |
585 |
1996-07-01 |
Argeles, Perpignan |
290 |
Jens Lind |
584 |
1971-06-28 |
El Rocio |
291 |
Morten Rasmussen |
584 |
|
|
292 |
Lis Kastrup |
584 |
|
|
293 |
Torben Lund |
584 |
|
|
294 |
Simon Kelt Woolley |
584 |
|
|
295 |
Tom Nordblad |
584 |
2016-05-16 |
Casapalma |
296 |
Poul Holm |
583 |
|
|
297 |
Erik Mølgaard |
583 |
|
|
298 |
Klas Rosenkvist |
583 |
|
|
299 |
Lasse Strandgaard |
582 |
|
|
300 |
Georges Olioso |
582 |
|
|
301 |
Ole Gylling-Jørgensen |
582 |
1984-09-01 |
Jimena |
302 |
Rolf Klein |
582 |
|
Saarland |
303 |
Per Jansen |
581 |
|
|
304 |
Rutger Wilschut |
581 |
|
|
305 |
Allan Kjær Villesen |
580 |
|
|
306 |
Stuart Reeves |
580 |
|
|
307 |
Craig Fulcher |
580 |
|
|
308 |
Björn Ander |
579 |
|
|
309 |
Conca Gianni |
578 |
|
|
310 |
Carsten Svejstrup Sørensen |
577 |
|
|
311 |
Jan Kiel |
577 |
1995-07-04 |
Mellem Malaga og Ronda |
312 |
Knud Andreas Jønsson |
577 |
|
|
313 |
Aage Kabbelgaard |
576 |
|
|
314 |
Rasmus Due Nielsen |
575 |
|
|
315 |
Michal Šindel |
575 |
|
|
316 |
Svend Rønnest |
574 |
|
|
317 |
Silas Kristian Krag Olofson |
574 |
|
|
318 |
Stefan Hage |
574 |
|
|
319 |
Steven Wytema |
574 |
|
|
320 |
Ronald Nuiver |
574 |
|
|
321 |
Magnus Elfwing |
574 |
|
|
322 |
Josef Ringert |
574 |
|
|
323 |
Terje Kolaas |
573 |
|
|
324 |
Niels Bomholt |
573 |
1980-07-09 |
Limousin |
325 |
Espen Sundet Nilsen |
573 |
|
|
326 |
Jens Mikkel Lausten |
572 |
|
|
327 |
Søren Brinch |
572 |
|
|
328 |
Stephen McAvoy |
572 |
|
|
329 |
Christian Brinkman |
572 |
|
|
330 |
Aase Mielow |
571 |
|
|
331 |
Leander Khil |
570 |
|
|
332 |
Peter Adriaens |
570 |
|
|
333 |
Filiep T'jollyn |
570 |
|
|
334 |
Toni Alonso Jardí |
570 |
|
|
335 |
Andy Bates |
570 |
|
|
336 |
Markus Hubatsch |
570 |
|
|
337 |
David Cyane Uit de Weerd |
568 |
|
|
338 |
Andrew Kinghorn |
568 |
|
|
339 |
Kristian Birchvald Christensen |
567 |
2008-07-15 |
Bretagne |
340 |
Daniel König |
567 |
1994-06-28 |
Poitou-Charente |
341 |
Thijs Valkenburg |
567 |
|
|
342 |
András Fodor (andy) |
566 |
|
|
343 |
Per Schiermacker-Hansen |
565 |
|
|
344 |
Peter Rass |
565 |
|
|
345 |
Troels Eske Ortvad |
564 |
|
|
346 |
Bjørn Eschou Møller |
564 |
2010-04-27 |
Mark tæt ved Monroy, Extremadura |
347 |
Kent Olsen |
564 |
|
|
348 |
Kevin Hale |
564 |
|
|
349 |
Edouard Melchior |
564 |
|
|
350 |
Hugo Touzé |
564 |
|
|
351 |
Kurt M. Nielsen |
563 |
|
|
352 |
Alexander Lees |
563 |
|
|
353 |
BRUNEAU Guillaume |
563 |
|
|
354 |
Ante Strand |
563 |
|
|
355 |
Henrik Korsbæk |
562 |
2008-05-06 |
Pito de la Serrana, Extremadura |
356 |
Thomas Galewski |
560 |
|
|
357 |
Henry Cook |
560 |
|
|
358 |
Gert Green |
559 |
|
|
359 |
Vincent Hart |
559 |
|
|
360 |
Thomas Olsen |
558 |
2010-08-12 |
Ihla da Barreta |
361 |
Jørgen Hulbæk Christiansen |
557 |
|
|
362 |
Lars Jensen |
556 |
|
|
363 |
Óscar Llama Palacios |
556 |
|
|
364 |
Richard William Prior |
556 |
|
|
365 |
Ferenc Domoki |
556 |
|
|
366 |
Anders Espenhain Sørensen |
555 |
|
|
367 |
Tau Rasmussen |
555 |
1981-05-17 |
Alfarnate |
368 |
Edward B Rickson |
555 |
|
|
369 |
Tim De Boer |
555 |
|
|
370 |
Wojtek Janecki |
555 |
2016-05-29 |
|
371 |
Greg McIvor |
554 |
|
|
372 |
Lasse Olsson |
554 |
|
|
373 |
Jonas Pottier |
554 |
|
|
374 |
Felix Timmermann |
554 |
|
|
375 |
Gerd Spreitzer |
554 |
|
|
376 |
Henrik Kisbye |
553 |
1982-06-24 |
Sierra de Guadarrama |
377 |
Per Smith |
552 |
1973-04-01 |
Mallorca |
378 |
Håvar Hveding |
550 |
|
|
379 |
Martijn Bunskoek |
550 |
|
|
380 |
Bob J Stinger |
550 |
|
|
381 |
José Ardaiz Ganuza |
550 |
|
|
382 |
Arne Olesen |
549 |
1995-04-20 |
Cadiz prov./Benalup woodland |
383 |
Mads Herbøl |
548 |
|
|
384 |
Maarten Schurmans |
548 |
1997-05-09 |
Brenne |
385 |
Jørgen Munck |
547 |
|
|
386 |
Bart-Jan Prak |
547 |
|
|
387 |
Csaba Tölgyesi |
547 |
|
|
388 |
Ole Zoltan Göller |
546 |
|
|
389 |
Steve Klasan |
546 |
|
|
390 |
Henrik Böhmer |
545 |
|
|
391 |
Gilles Biver |
545 |
|
|
392 |
jeremy robson |
545 |
|
|
393 |
Per Alnor Kjær |
544 |
2010-06-08 |
Blåvandshuk |
394 |
Jørn Vinther Sørensen |
544 |
|
|
395 |
Eli Van Audenhove |
544 |
|
|
396 |
Erik Kramshøj |
543 |
|
|
397 |
Erik van Dijk |
543 |
|
|
398 |
Jan Ravnborg |
542 |
|
|
399 |
Kurt Willumsen |
542 |
|
|
400 |
Andy Musgrove |
542 |
|
|
401 |
Moritz Meinken |
542 |
|
|
402 |
Michael Køie Poulsen |
541 |
|
|
403 |
Bent B Pedersen |
540 |
|
|
404 |
Mogens Neergaard |
540 |
|
|
405 |
Arne Volf |
540 |
|
|
406 |
Troells Melgaard |
540 |
|
|
407 |
Anders Odd Wulff Nielsen |
539 |
2010-06-08 |
Blåvand |
408 |
Helmut Kräuter |
539 |
|
|
409 |
Nick Smith |
539 |
|
|
410 |
René Larsen |
537 |
2008-05-14 |
Zorita, Trujillo |
411 |
Olivier Benoist |
537 |
1985-06-01 |
Estuaire Seine |
412 |
Esben Eriksen |
536 |
|
|
413 |
Sander Lilipaly |
536 |
|
|
414 |
Stephen Menzie |
536 |
2003-07-21 |
Eymoutiers, Haute-Vienne |
415 |
keld jakobsen |
536 |
|
|
416 |
Olivier Dupont |
536 |
|
|
417 |
Aron Norrby |
536 |
|
|
418 |
Stinne Aastrup |
535 |
2006-06-01 |
Piza |
419 |
Andrea Ferrari |
535 |
|
|
420 |
Márton Molnár |
534 |
|
|
421 |
Jan-Rune Asbjørnsen |
533 |
|
|
422 |
John Schmidt |
533 |
|
|
423 |
Fabian Meijer |
533 |
|
|
424 |
Ivan Olsen |
533 |
|
|
425 |
Lars Maltha Rasmussen |
532 |
|
|
426 |
Robin Vermylen |
532 |
|
|
427 |
Christian Rørdam |
531 |
2023-05-01 |
Extremadura |
428 |
Wouter Van Gasse |
531 |
|
|
429 |
Jurij Hanžel |
530 |
|
|
430 |
Kenneth Vegeberg Rude |
530 |
|
|
431 |
Pieter van Veelen |
530 |
|
|
432 |
Oliver Metcalf |
530 |
|
|
433 |
Svend Erik Frandsen |
529 |
2008-05-14 |
Rismarker syd for Trujillo |
434 |
Hans Harrestrup Andersen |
529 |
|
|
435 |
Mikkel Holck |
529 |
|
|
436 |
Lars Andersen |
529 |
2013-07-10 |
Parc naturel Regional des causses du Quercy |
437 |
Joris Elst |
528 |
|
|
438 |
Benoit PAEPEGAEY |
527 |
1997-05-24 |
Vinneuf, Seine et Marne |
439 |
Vincent Stork |
527 |
|
|
440 |
Peter ter Heide |
526 |
|
|
441 |
Emin Yogurtcuoglu |
526 |
2008-09-01 |
Palencia |
442 |
Stefan Sturup |
525 |
|
|
443 |
Klaus Bertram Fries |
525 |
|
|
444 |
Jakob Dall |
525 |
|
|
445 |
Paul Herrieven |
525 |
|
|
446 |
Alexandre Hespanhol Leitão |
525 |
|
|
447 |
Tim Jones |
525 |
|
|
448 |
Rune Palmqvist |
524 |
|
|
449 |
Simon Feys |
524 |
|
|
450 |
Kim Aaen |
523 |
|
|
451 |
Marcel Haas |
523 |
|
|
452 |
Noé Terorde |
523 |
|
|
453 |
Joseph Dunlop |
523 |
|
|
454 |
Will Bowell |
522 |
|
|
455 |
Lars Tom-Petersen |
522 |
2012-05-03 |
Monfrague |
456 |
Daniel Hubatsch |
521 |
|
|
457 |
Lars Jensen Kruse |
521 |
1988-07-24 |
Clermont-I´Hérault/Camargue |
458 |
Martin Schuck |
521 |
|
|
459 |
Daan Drukker |
520 |
|
|
460 |
Edwin Russer |
520 |
|
|
461 |
Fabian Schneider |
520 |
|
|
462 |
Jens Wiberg |
519 |
|
|
463 |
Bo Berg |
519 |
|
|
464 |
Susanne Boutrup |
518 |
|
|
465 |
Rob Martin |
518 |
|
|
466 |
Nico de Vries |
518 |
1981-09-29 |
Les Baraques |
467 |
Karsten Schmale |
518 |
|
|
468 |
Tristan Guillosson |
518 |
|
|
469 |
Jacob Sterup |
517 |
2010-06-08 |
Blåvandshuk |
470 |
Michael Frankis |
517 |
|
|
471 |
Miska Nyúl |
517 |
2014-04-03 |
Rissani |
472 |
Orla Hugger Jakobsen |
516 |
2014-09-11 |
Laguna de Medina, Sydspanien |
473 |
Tonny Papillon |
516 |
|
|
474 |
Lieven De Temmerman |
516 |
2008-01-01 |
|
475 |
Dušan Kerestúr |
516 |
2015-06-01 |
NP Donana |
476 |
Kaj Erik Nielsen |
515 |
2008-05-20 |
gabriel Y Galan |
477 |
Erik Overgård |
515 |
|
|
478 |
Sander Bruylants |
515 |
|
|
479 |
Jeroen van Vianen |
515 |
|
|
480 |
Simon Vyncke |
514 |
|
|
481 |
Jan Speiermann |
513 |
|
|
482 |
Peter Rasmussen |
513 |
2001-05-07 |
|
483 |
Per Rasmussen |
513 |
2008-05-06 |
Monfragüe |
484 |
Gerard Troost |
513 |
|
|
485 |
Joao Tiago Tavares |
511 |
|
|
486 |
Leif Schack-Nielsen |
510 |
|
|
487 |
Jørgen Kabel |
510 |
2002-04-22 |
Tarifa |
488 |
Timme Nyegaard |
509 |
|
|
489 |
Mathieu Bally |
509 |
|
|
490 |
Petteri Mäkelä |
509 |
|
|
491 |
Karl Erik Kristensen |
508 |
|
|
492 |
Mikkel Willemoes |
506 |
|
|
493 |
Gert Juul Jeppesen |
506 |
2010-06-08 |
Blåvands Huk |
494 |
Kjetil Bekkeli |
506 |
|
|
495 |
Jens Ole Byskov |
506 |
|
|
496 |
Ruben Vlot |
506 |
|
|
497 |
wendy lambson |
506 |
|
|
498 |
Stijn Borny |
506 |
2011-06-02 |
Knokke - Zwinbosjes - Duinen - Sectie 2 |
499 |
Edward Bonavia |
506 |
|
|
500 |
J.S.L. Ludvigsen |
505 |
|
|
501 |
Lars Buckx |
505 |
|
|
502 |
Johann Frießer |
505 |
|
|
503 |
Raoul Mettenhoven |
505 |
|
|
504 |
Jacob Lotz |
505 |
|
|
505 |
Helmut Schaffer |
505 |
|
|
506 |
Maarten Platteeuw |
504 |
|
|
507 |
Károly Lippai |
504 |
|
|
508 |
Simon Sigaard Christiansen |
503 |
|
|
509 |
Jorrit Vlot |
503 |
|
|
510 |
Samuel Sosnowski |
502 |
|
|
511 |
Jens Ballegaard |
501 |
|
|
512 |
Didier GODREAU |
501 |
|
Chantonnay (85) Vendée |
513 |
Maurizio Sighele |
501 |
|
|
514 |
James Shergold |
501 |
|
|
515 |
Jelle Aalders |
501 |
|
|
516 |
Wolf Meinken |
501 |
|
|
517 |
John Jensen |
500 |
2004-07-06 |
Malaga |
518 |
Terry Townshend |
500 |
|
|
519 |
Philip John Hack |
500 |
|
|
520 |
Chris Donald |
500 |
|
|
521 |
Guillem Izquierdo Arànega |
500 |
|
|
522 |
Brian Ravnborg |
499 |
|
|
523 |
Peter Koch |
498 |
|
|
524 |
Wim Heylen |
498 |
|
|
525 |
Henrik Hald Nørgaard |
497 |
2016-05-03 |
Extremadura |
526 |
Peter Christiansen |
497 |
|
|
527 |
Tomas Svensson |
497 |
|
|
528 |
Michael G.jensen |
496 |
2010-06-06 |
Blåvand |
529 |
Kim Berg |
496 |
|
|
530 |
lee robert cooper |
496 |
|
|
531 |
Lasse Braae |
495 |
1978-08-20 |
* Korshage (ædelart) - 1. i DK |
532 |
Andy Bond |
495 |
1985-08-22 |
Portland Bill Dorset |
533 |
Niels Henrik Valerius |
494 |
|
|
534 |
Lars Olsson |
494 |
|
|
535 |
Casper Kjerumgaard |
493 |
|
|
536 |
Stijn Baeten |
493 |
|
|
537 |
Christoph Roland |
492 |
|
|
538 |
Emil Lundahl |
492 |
|
|
539 |
Jens Christian Olsen |
491 |
|
|
540 |
Jan Eriksen |
491 |
|
|
541 |
Pierre Unge |
491 |
|
|
542 |
Willem Bockx |
490 |
|
|
543 |
Quentin Dupriez |
490 |
|
|
544 |
Marcel Gil Velasco |
490 |
|
|
545 |
Martin Liebermann |
489 |
1988-07-16 |
Tossa de Mar |
546 |
Geir Fjørtoft Karlsen |
489 |
|
|
547 |
Johannes Rydström |
489 |
|
|
548 |
Bo Thyge Johansen |
488 |
|
|
549 |
Cathy Zanté |
487 |
|
|
550 |
Jelmer Poelstra |
486 |
|
|
551 |
Daniela Gruber |
486 |
|
|
552 |
Thorsten Stegmann |
485 |
2014-05-16 |
Stuttgart, BW |
553 |
Morten Jenrich Hansen |
484 |
|
|
554 |
Niels Aagaard |
483 |
|
|
555 |
Torben Sebro |
483 |
|
|
556 |
Per Guldhammer Henriksen |
483 |
1981-06-28 |
Citta del Mare, Sicilien |
557 |
Jens Gulseth Wessberg |
483 |
2007-04-26 |
Oropesa |
558 |
Niels Poul Dreyer |
482 |
|
|
559 |
Bruno PORTIER |
482 |
|
|
560 |
Gebhard Brenner |
482 |
|
|
561 |
David B. Collinge |
481 |
|
|
562 |
Lars Vilhelm Hansen |
481 |
|
|
563 |
Hanne Kapala |
481 |
2003-05-12 |
Gredosbjergene |
564 |
Bram Ubels |
481 |
|
|
565 |
Sebastian Kiepsch |
480 |
|
|
566 |
Dan Blohm |
479 |
|
|
567 |
Lars Michael Nielsen |
476 |
|
|
568 |
Troels M. Krogh |
476 |
2006-05-01 |
Serena/Extremadura |
569 |
Thomas van der Es |
476 |
|
|
570 |
Jo Bouwmeester |
476 |
|
|
571 |
Elias Tibax |
476 |
|
|
572 |
Helge Sørensen |
475 |
2013-05-01 |
La Janda, Andalusien |
573 |
Lars Smith |
472 |
|
|
574 |
Robrecht Debbaut |
472 |
|
|
575 |
Lene Smith |
471 |
|
|
576 |
Sune Jepsen |
471 |
|
|
577 |
Christoffer Rødbro |
470 |
|
|
578 |
Knud N. Flensted |
470 |
|
|
579 |
Roald Bierhalter |
470 |
|
|
580 |
Carsten Sørensen |
469 |
|
|
581 |
Joachim Pintens |
469 |
2015-05-20 |
Wilrijk - Groen Neerland |
582 |
Matthieu Fabry |
469 |
|
|
583 |
Simon Berg Pedersen |
467 |
|
|
584 |
Milosz Cousens |
466 |
|
|
585 |
Sławomir Karpicki |
464 |
2018-06-10 |
Sady |
586 |
Kim Mogensen |
463 |
|
|
587 |
Klaas Bert Debusschere |
463 |
|
|
588 |
Jan Fischer Rasmussen |
462 |
|
|
589 |
John Winkler Neumann |
462 |
|
|
590 |
Nikolaj Thomsen |
461 |
|
|
591 |
Marcin Dyduch |
461 |
|
|
592 |
Andreas Petersen |
460 |
|
|
593 |
Luca Boscain |
460 |
|
|
594 |
Luca Bergamaschi |
460 |
|
|
595 |
Ulf Eschou Møller |
459 |
|
|
596 |
Tommy Kaae |
458 |
2011-08-03 |
VNV for Antenal |
597 |
Myriam Reyntens |
458 |
|
|
598 |
Martijn Renders |
458 |
|
|
599 |
Dan Bruhn |
458 |
2013-06-23 |
Tiln Gravel Pit, Nottinghamshire |
600 |
Freddy Hansen (fsh) |
456 |
2010-06-08 |
Blåvand, Fyrhaven |
601 |
Jelle Van den Berghe |
456 |
|
|
602 |
Adrien DORIE |
456 |
|
|
603 |
Michah Summerwill |
456 |
|
|
604 |
Kim Peter Daugaard |
455 |
|
|
605 |
James Spencer |
455 |
|
|
606 |
Denes Laczik |
455 |
|
|
607 |
Mathias Vogdrup-Schmidt |
454 |
2008-08-16 |
Grenen, Skagen |
608 |
John Dreyer Andersen |
453 |
2003-06-27 |
|
609 |
Martin Christoffer Bro |
453 |
|
|
610 |
Andreas Winding |
452 |
2015-07-10 |
El Boyar |
611 |
Søren Haaning Nielsen |
451 |
|
|
612 |
Henrik Dahl |
451 |
|
|
613 |
Alick Simmons |
451 |
|
|
614 |
Wout Opdekamp |
450 |
|
|
615 |
Dennis Broe Nielsen |
449 |
|
|
616 |
Jurgen Dewolf |
448 |
|
|
617 |
Göran Högstedt |
448 |
|
|
618 |
Rasmus Bisschop-Larsen |
447 |
|
|
619 |
Morten Christensen |
447 |
2022-05-15 |
Pla de Gates, Cap de Creus, Catalonia |
620 |
Jurrien van Deijk |
447 |
|
|
621 |
Maarten Sluijter |
447 |
|
|
622 |
Keld Scotwin |
446 |
|
|
623 |
Frode Falkenberg |
445 |
|
|
624 |
Peter Tibax |
445 |
|
|
625 |
Damien Gailly |
444 |
|
|
626 |
Mikael Funch |
443 |
|
|
627 |
Jeroen Vanheuverswyn |
443 |
|
|
628 |
Julien Hainaut |
443 |
2018-07-18 |
Châteauneuf |
629 |
Søren Nygaard |
443 |
|
|
630 |
Kristof Van Asten |
442 |
|
|
631 |
Janus Ethelberg |
441 |
|
|
632 |
Kurt Bonde |
441 |
1988-05-01 |
Nær Santiago |
633 |
jan ranson |
441 |
|
|
634 |
Dávid Herczeg |
441 |
|
|
635 |
Daniel Boer |
441 |
|
|
636 |
Herman Bouman |
440 |
|
|
637 |
Daniel Palm Eskildsen |
439 |
|
|
638 |
Craig Sammels |
439 |
|
|
639 |
Benoit Nabholz |
439 |
|
|
640 |
Louis Robeyns |
439 |
|
|
641 |
Kurt Rodahl Hoppe |
439 |
|
|
642 |
Sten Pedersen |
438 |
2004-06-09 |
Camarque |
643 |
Kenneth Bach Christensen |
437 |
|
|
644 |
Daniel Lehmberg |
436 |
2010-07-03 |
Monfragüe |
645 |
Laus Gro-Nielsen |
436 |
|
|
646 |
Theo Askov |
435 |
|
|
647 |
Thomas Hasle Ravn |
435 |
|
|
648 |
Mark Gal |
434 |
|
|
649 |
Torben Laursen |
434 |
2014-04-28 |
Piedra el Fuente |
650 |
Peder Nygaard Nielsen |
433 |
2009-05-04 |
Mombeltran |
651 |
Troels Leuenhagen Petersen |
433 |
|
|
652 |
Hendrik Weindorf |
432 |
|
|
653 |
António Cotão |
432 |
2015-08-29 |
Portalegre |
654 |
Andreas Kristian Pedersen |
431 |
2010-06-28 |
Guadalhorce |
655 |
Joe Ray |
431 |
2006-07-26 |
Le Scun, Pyrenees |
656 |
Domen Stanič |
431 |
2005-08-30 |
Strada Costiera - Trieste |
657 |
Mikkel Kure Jakobsen |
430 |
|
|
658 |
Bo Valeur |
430 |
|
|
659 |
Christian Wende |
430 |
2016-05-12 |
Ronda; Andalusia |
660 |
Mathias Glavind |
429 |
1993-05-10 |
Cap Bon |
661 |
Mathias D'haen |
429 |
|
|
662 |
Clausjannic Labuz |
428 |
2005-07-01 |
San Sebastian |
663 |
Nathan Kipling |
428 |
2013-06-22 |
Tiln, Nottinghamshire |
664 |
Jesper Brodersen |
427 |
|
|
665 |
Tim Hofmeester |
427 |
|
|
666 |
Nicolas Auchli |
427 |
|
|
667 |
Bjarne Nielsen |
426 |
2009-05-10 |
Villa Real San Carlos |
668 |
Simon Vikstrøm |
424 |
|
|
669 |
Ole Lorenzen Post |
424 |
1966-05-15 |
Ham |
670 |
Henrik Boeg |
423 |
|
|
671 |
Jaring Roosma |
423 |
|
|
672 |
Anton Cnudde |
423 |
|
|
673 |
Steen E. Jensen |
422 |
|
|
674 |
Arild Breistøl |
422 |
2010-04-29 |
Ronda |
675 |
Luciano Ruggieri |
422 |
|
|
676 |
Philippe Loyoddin |
422 |
|
|
677 |
Stefano Miceli |
421 |
2022-06-05 |
Aiguamolls de l'Empordà |
678 |
Niels Jørgen Larsen |
420 |
2013-06-06 |
Alentejo |
679 |
Mark Robanson |
420 |
|
|
680 |
Oli Bailey |
420 |
2023-04-24 |
|
681 |
Torben Walling |
419 |
|
|
682 |
Nikolaj Noel Christensen |
418 |
2005-07-05 |
Po deltaet, Velle Di Bellochio |
683 |
Robbert Schepers |
418 |
|
|
684 |
Ivan Maggini |
418 |
|
|
685 |
Steffen Holst |
417 |
|
|
686 |
Brecht Verhelst |
417 |
|
|
687 |
Bjørn Jakob Andersen |
416 |
|
|
688 |
Lars Hansen |
416 |
|
|
689 |
Dubois Laurent Yves |
416 |
|
|
690 |
Steven Van den Bussche |
416 |
|
|
691 |
Richard Katzinger |
416 |
|
|
692 |
Jorge Manuel Safara |
415 |
|
|
693 |
François Bouzendorf |
415 |
|
|
694 |
yolan Bosteels |
415 |
|
|
695 |
Iben Hove Sørensen |
414 |
|
|
696 |
michael jürgensen |
413 |
|
|
697 |
Gert Rasmussen |
411 |
|
|
698 |
Scalabre Ludovic |
411 |
|
|
699 |
Alba Villarroya |
411 |
2021-07-21 |
Navares de Enmedio, Segovia |
700 |
Anders Roel |
410 |
|
|
701 |
François Doyen |
410 |
|
|
702 |
Martin Rheinheimer |
410 |
2023-07-10 |
Jardin des Plantes, Paris |
703 |
Juan Carlos Fernández-Ordóñez |
408 |
|
|
704 |
Mette Rørdam |
408 |
2019-05-12 |
Extremadura |
705 |
Matthias Weissensteiner |
407 |
|
|
706 |
Ken Jakobsen |
405 |
2008-05-05 |
Extremadura |
707 |
Martin R Jessen |
405 |
2009-01-01 |
|
708 |
Jon Friis |
405 |
2004-04-29 |
Santo Andre Lagune |
709 |
Jan Baert |
405 |
|
|
710 |
Blaž Blaži&269; |
403 |
|
|
711 |
Lars Peter Johansson |
402 |
2005-05-09 |
La Rocina |
712 |
Erik Nielsen |
401 |
2014-04-29 |
Marshes of la Rocina |
713 |
Sune Riis Sørensen |
399 |
2004-05-14 |
Ibiza, San Miguel |
714 |
Pia Mikkelsen |
399 |
2008-07-04 |
Cabo de Creus |
715 |
Igor Maiorano |
399 |
|
|
716 |
Charlotte Bro |
397 |
2010-05-11 |
Finca Santa Marta, Extramadura |
717 |
Arvid Löf |
397 |
|
|
718 |
Jan C. Van Dijk |
394 |
2018-05-03 |
Arrocampo, Extremadura |
719 |
Jonathan Hemmer-Hansen |
394 |
|
|
720 |
Dave Lutgen |
394 |
|
|
721 |
Jørgen Nørrevang Jensen |
393 |
|
|
722 |
Wout De Rouck |
391 |
|
La Brenne |
723 |
Wilhelm Lorenzen Fabricius |
388 |
|
|
724 |
Kristian Laustsen |
387 |
|
|
725 |
Jørn Baasch-Pedersen |
387 |
2011-05-25 |
Camargue, Sète v/Espeyren |
726 |
Mark Hammond |
386 |
|
|
727 |
Kristian Raaschou |
386 |
2005-06-30 |
Réserve Naturelle du Mas Larrieu |
728 |
Jørgen Staarup Christensen |
385 |
|
|
729 |
Trond Sørhuus |
385 |
|
|
730 |
Dominik Becker |
385 |
|
|
731 |
Coen Nengerman |
384 |
|
|
732 |
Asger Lykkegaard Møldrup |
380 |
2010-06-08 |
Blåvands Huk |
733 |
Bert Östholm |
377 |
2016-08-18 |
Ottenby fågelstation, Öland |
734 |
Edda Riiser |
376 |
|
|
735 |
Kaj Abildgaard |
376 |
2009-05-01 |
Extremandura |
736 |
Kristoffer Peter Eliasen |
374 |
|
|
737 |
Christian Joost Broxgaard |
374 |
|
|
738 |
Louise Tjelum |
372 |
2004-05-21 |
Extramadura |
739 |
Mogens Erlandsen |
372 |
2008-07-30 |
Saint Lary |
740 |
Hans Henrik Larsen |
371 |
2008-05-15 |
Extremadura |
741 |
Louise (Hansen) Tjelum |
371 |
2004-05-21 |
Extramadura |
742 |
Jan Skjoldborg Kristensen |
370 |
2008-05-01 |
Extremadura |
743 |
Bo Tureby |
369 |
|
|
744 |
Karsten Wessel Eriksen |
368 |
|
|
745 |
Karin Wende |
368 |
|
|
746 |
Ward Tamsyn |
367 |
|
|
747 |
Jakob Ugelvig Christiansen |
365 |
|
|
748 |
Bent Vestergaard Petersen |
364 |
2006-05-08 |
Malaga, Gibralfaro |
749 |
Joe Cockram |
364 |
|
|
750 |
Josh J Shaw |
362 |
|
|
751 |
Jonny Rankin |
362 |
|
|
752 |
Tommy Studsholt Christensen |
361 |
|
|
753 |
Anders Horsten |
360 |
|
|
754 |
Thomas Boilesen |
359 |
|
|
755 |
Flemming Søndergaard |
359 |
2010-06-08 |
Blåvand |
756 |
Joakim Engel |
356 |
|
|
757 |
Bert Willaert |
356 |
|
|
758 |
Niels Goulem |
356 |
|
|
759 |
Geir Tveit |
352 |
2003-05-20 |
Castiglione della Pescaia |
760 |
Alen Ploj |
350 |
|
|
761 |
Tor Fjesme |
350 |
|
|
762 |
Nicholas Moray Williams |
349 |
|
|
763 |
Esben Bjørn Salmonsen |
346 |
|
|
764 |
Bo Svensmark |
345 |
|
|
765 |
Erik ÉTIENNE |
343 |
|
|
766 |
Gustav Nyberg |
343 |
|
|
767 |
Frederik Nyberg |
340 |
2023-04-29 |
|
768 |
Grégoire Duffez |
339 |
|
|
769 |
Ejnar Dahl Jensen |
334 |
|
|
770 |
Sara Cernich |
333 |
|
|
771 |
Baptiste Remy |
332 |
|
|
772 |
João Guilherme |
330 |
|
|
773 |
Søren L. L. Rasmussen |
326 |
|
|
774 |
Henrik Hermansen |
324 |
|
|
775 |
Christian Wodstrup Christiansen |
322 |
|
|
776 |
Tanja Sumrada |
322 |
2006-06-04 |
Lokvica, Kras |
777 |
nuno barros |
321 |
|
|
778 |
Nicolai Halvorsen |
320 |
|
|
779 |
Henrik Madsen |
319 |
|
|
780 |
Waltraud Kis |
319 |
|
|
781 |
Tony Rinaud |
314 |
|
|
782 |
Sèb Benisch |
311 |
|
|
783 |
Ole Aaquist Johansen |
309 |
2006-05-24 |
Omkring Petrella Massana |
784 |
Lauritz Xerxes Walter |
307 |
|
|
785 |
Viktor Moe |
305 |
|
|
786 |
Martin Suanjak |
304 |
|
|
787 |
Margaux Boeraeve |
304 |
|
|
788 |
Philipp Rauscher |
304 |
2023-05-20 |
Valle Canalnovo |
789 |
John Martin Mjelde |
303 |
|
|
790 |
craig micheal brookes |
297 |
|
|
791 |
Mohamed Amezian |
296 |
|
|
792 |
Claus Pedersen |
290 |
2004-06-01 |
Camarque |
793 |
Tibor Vincze |
284 |
2013-08-03 |
Tarifa |
794 |
Willem Proesmans |
280 |
|
|
795 |
Redmar Woudstra |
279 |
|
|
796 |
Margit Hove |
271 |
2007-06-03 |
Freginals |
797 |
Jonathan Rosenkranz |
270 |
|
|
798 |
Franziska Puhm |
262 |
|
Cres |
799 |
Theis Bacher Nielsen |
256 |
|
|
800 |
Inger Filipsen |
244 |
|
|
801 |
Mathias Braasch |
243 |
1983-06-16 |
Les Grau du Roi/Camargue |
802 |
Alex Estelle Pelegrin |
243 |
|
|
803 |
Gregor Tims |
241 |
|
|
804 |
Rui Teixeira |
213 |
2023-05-01 |
Barcelona |
805 |
Anna Feline Christensen |
193 |
|
|
806 |
Neža Gregorič |
187 |
|
|
807 |
Rodmund á Kelduni |
185 |
|
|
808 |
Dave van der Spoel |
158 |
|
|
809 |
Nicholas Rodney Foster |
89 |
|
|
810 |
Jure Novak |
81 |
|
|
811 |
Thomas Bundgaard Rasmussen |
20 |
|
|